GRADUATORIE MASTER 2016: 10.000 MT. E 10 KM. STRADA FEMMINILI

10.000 METRI

SF35
33:22.66 CONSOLE Rosaria (79) FIAMME GIALLE – Castelporziano 14/05
35:11.26  PINNA Claudia (77) C.U.S. CAGLIARI – Mersin 05/06
36:02.29 MANCA Manuela (81) CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEG. – Sassari 09/04
37:08.82  MARTINI Sonia (77) CAM. RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE – Boissano 09/04
37:21.8m DE LEO Palma (77) LAMMARI - Gioia Tauro 23/04Aquila10F stat2016
37:32.92 GIARDINO Lara (81) ATLETICA SALUZZO – Cuneo 09/04
37:39.68 CAVALLINI Denise (79) LAMMARI – Fucecchio 09/04
37:41.22 RICCI Laura (79) CALC. CORRADINI EXCELS. – Rubiera 24/04
37:44.96  BOGLIONE Flavia (80) ATLETICA SALUZZO + Cuneo 09/04
37:56.09 AICARDI Ilaria (80) ATL. REGGIO - Rubiera 24/04

SF40
35:00.35 SPAGNOLI Anna (72) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Rubiera 24/04
36:31.31 CACCIALANZA Elga (74) ATLETICA DUE PERLE – Castelporziano 14/05
37:22.13 KONSTANTOS Elena (76) POL CORSO ITALIA PISA – Fucecchio 09/04
39:04.79 PATERLINI Daniela (73) CALC. CORRADINI EXCELS. – Rubiera 24/04
39:11.48 FAIOLA Antonella (75) COLLEFERRO ATLETICA – Roma 09/04
39:11.82 ALTEA Antonella (76 ) ATLETICA DOLIANOVA – Sassari 09/04
39:33.6 BOELLIS Luana (76) ATL. ECOLSER.CAROVIGNO - Acquaviva d.Fonti  25/04
39:38.51 MALVERTI Raffaella (72) ATL. REGGIO – Rubiera 24/04
39:44.99 SCACCIA Alessandra (72) COLLEFERRO ATLETICA – Roma 09/04
40:11.66 GABRIELE Annalisa (75) AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI – Roma 12/11

SF45
36:00.55 DARDINI Claudia (69) LAMMARI – Rubiera 24/04
36:34.51 MORLINI Isabella (71) ATL. REGGIO – Rubiera 24/04
38:00.11 ALFIERI Rosa (70) ATL. REGGIO  - Rubiera 24/04
39:30.02 ZUGNONI Cinzia (70 ) C.S.I. MORBEGNO – Aquila 28/05
40:45.30 IMPEDOVO Paola (67) POL. UNIV. FORO ITALICO – Roma 12/11
41:29.51 CAROTI GHELLI Francesca (70) ATL. CASTELLO – Fucecchio 09/04
42:05.55 CELLETTI Alessandra (70) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Roma 12/11
42:29.89 LOVARI Jacqueline (69) RUNNING EVOLUTION – Roma 12/11
43:03.47 MUNICCHI Marcella (68) ATLETICA 2005 – Fucecchio 09/04
43:21.87 SANTONI Loredana (69) S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA – Aquila 28/05

SF50
38:21.91 MASSA Emanuela (66) CAM. RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE – Boissano 09/04
40:39.6 IUSCO Mariantonietta (66) ATL. ECOLSER.CAROVIGNO - Acquaviva d.Fonti 25/04
43:42.86 DI VITO Lorena  (62) CUS PRO PATRIA MI. – Milano 11/09
45:12.01 BELLETTI Sandra (63) BRANCALEONE ASTI – Cuneo 09/04
48:45.06 LOPEZ H Josephine (62) DRAGONERO – Cuneo 09/04
52:54.3 DE STEFANO Graziella (65) VIOLETTACLUB - Gioia Tauro 23/04
58:49.2 ANASTASI Isabella (66) ATL. SANT'ANASTASIA – Misterbianco 13/07

SF55
47:31.81 SULIS Elisabetta (57) BRANCALEONE ASTI – Cuneo 09/04
47:34.7 PLANTERA Elena (61) SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT - Acireale 24/04
48:11.1 PENNISI Lorenza (60) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Catania 09/04
48:44.55 REMISTANI Carla (60) BOVES RUN – Cuneo 09/04
50:15.06 PATELLI Anna (58) OLIMPIA 2004 – Aquila 28/05
51:40.74 BARLETTA Cinzia (57) LIBERATLETICA – Aquila 28/05
55:42.11 FILIPPI Dorina (59) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Aquila 28/05

SF60
49:04.77 PATTIS Rosa (52) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Aquila 28/05
50:43.88 CAMASSA Alessandra (55) C.U.S. LECCE – Aquila 28/05

SF70
1:08:06.83 ZEPPI Franca (43) LYCEUM ROMA XIII  - Roma 12/11


10 KM. SU STRADA

SF35
33:46 CONSOLE Rosaria (79) FIAMME GIALLE – Fiumicino 04/12
33:49 MARAOUI Fatna (77) ESERCITO – Foligno 10/09
34:20 WEISSTEINER Silvia (79) FORESTALE – Foligno 10/09
34:44 QUAGLIA Emma (80) C.U.S. GENOVA – Foligno 10/09
35:12 INCERTI Anna (80) FIAMME AZZURRE – Chia 24/04
35:29 TONIOLO Deborah (77) FORESTALE – Telese 19/06
35:58 PINNA Claudia (77) C.U.S. CAGLIARI – Chia 24/04
36:12 BALDI Carolina (78) ATL. CASONE NOCETO – Fidenza 23/10
36:39 DURANTE Francesca (77) N.ATL. FANFULLA LOD. – Milano 06/03
36:39 CAVALLINI Denise (79) LAMMARI - Marina d.Carrara 18/09

SF40
34:58 SPAGNOLI Anna (72   EDERA ATL. FORLI – Prato 31/05
35:12 BERTONE Catherine (72) ATL. SANDRO CALVESI – Langueux 18/06
35:13 IOZZIA Ivana (73) CALC. CORRADINI EXCELS. – Foligno 10/09
36:17 VARGA Judit (769 EDERA ATL. FORLI – Foligno 10/09
36:33 SALVATORI Paola (72) U.S. ROMA – Roma 20/03
36:34 BAGATIN Erika (74) MARATONINA UDINESE – Sacile 15/05
36:37 RICOTTA Giovanna (72          ASD ACTIVE - San Giorgio Pertiche 11/09
37:06 FABBRO Rachele (74) LAMMARI - Marina Di Carrara 18/09
37:19 AMBROSETTI Sabina (72) RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE – Parabiago 13/03
37:34 GABRIELE Annalisa (75          ) AMAT. VILLA PAMPHILI - Roma 20/03

SF45
36:00.55 DARDINI Claudia (69) LAMMARI – Rubiera 24/04
36:34.51 MORLINI Isabella (71) ATL. REGGIO - Rubiera 24/04
38:00.11 ALFIERI Rosa (70) ATL. REGGIO  - Rubiera 24/04
39:30.02 ZUGNONI Cinzia (70) C.S.I. MORBEGNO – Aquila 28/05
40:45.30 IMPEDOVO Paola (67) POL. UNIV. FORO ITALICO – Roma 12/11
41:29.51 CAROTI GHELLI Francesca (70) ATL. CASTELLO – Fucecchio 09/04
42:05.55 CELLETTI Alessandra (70) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Roma 12/11
42:29.89 LOVARI Jacqueline (69) RUNNING EVOLUTION – Roma 12/11
43:03.47 MUNICCHI Marcella (68) ATLETICA 2005 – Fucecchio 09/04
43:21.87 SANTONI Loredana (69) S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA – Aquila 28/05

SF50
37:54 MASSA Emanuela (66) CAM. RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE – Chiavari 30/10
38:45 QUADRI Rita (65) BERGAMO STARS ATL. – Borgaretto 08/05
39:28 COCCHETTI Maria (66) ATL. PARATICO – Gussago 22/05
39:55 CAMMALLERI Ignazia (66) POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND. – Borgaretto 08/05
40:10 SAOTTINI Anna Maria (64) ARIENI TEAM - Brescia 13/03
40:17 SOUMA Spyridoula (65) COSENZA K42 – Borgaretto 08/05
40:19 D'ARATA Rosella (65) LAMMARI - Marina Di Carrara 18/09
40:30 PIZZOLO Vanna (66) ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIUL. – Borgaretto 08/05
40:33 RULLO Rosy (62) G.S. DES AMIS – Borgaretto 08/05
40:39 GROSSO Margherita (64) BRANCALEONE ASTI – Borgaretto 08/05

SF55
39:55 FUSTELLA Elena (61) ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO – Borgaretto 08/05
41:56 CAVALLI Giovanna (59) S.E.V. VALMADRERA – Magenta 07/02
42:09 BONETTI Claudia (61) MARCIATORI S. GIORGIO - San Donato Mil. 10/04
42:21 BARUFFALDI Giordana (59) A.S.D. RUN8 TEAM – Voghera 22/05
42:37 BAZZANI Patrizia (61) ATL. CASONE NOCETO – Fidenza 23/10
42:39 PELLICIOLI Elisa (59) ATL. DI LUMEZZANE  - Borgaretto 08/05
42:40 GRICINI Eleonora (61) ATL. DI LUMEZZANE  - Borgaretto 08/05
42:56 BARONE Francesca (58) CARDATLETICA - Cardano Al Campo 30/10
43:12 DE PASQUALE Silvana (60) ATL. SESTESE FEMM. – Prato 31/05
43:15 LORENZONI Maria (57) ATL. 85 FAENZA – Fidenza 23/10

SF60
41:18 BOLOGNESI Silvia (54) CAM. RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE - Marina d.Carrara 18/09
42:06 FRONTESPEZI Cristina (56) ROATA CHIUSANI – Borgaretto 08/05
43:42 MORAS Danila (55) ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIUL. – Sacile 15/05
43:53 GALBANI Annamaria (52) LA MICHETTA – Borgaretto 08/05
45:40 POLGATTI Monica (56) AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA – Borgaretto 08/05
45:40 BOSCHINI Chiara (55) ATL. 85 FAENZA – Borgaretto 08/05
45:43 NAVACCHIA M. Grazia (52) TEAM MARATHON - Torino 10/04
45:52 VANNINI Vanna (56) ATLETICA AVIANO – Sacile 15/05
46:28 MANZONE Maria (55) TEAM MARATHON - Borgaretto 08/05
46:29 DALL'ARMI Ivana (53) ATLETICA AVIANO – Sacile 15/05

SF65
45:10 MARTINI Gabriella (51) CAM. RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE – Imperia 13/11
47:24 MOI Giovanna (50) DELTA SPEDIZIONI – Chiavari 30/10
48:18 RAINERI Margherita (50) GIOVANI AMICI UNITI – Chiavari 30/10
48:24 VAGHI Annamaria (51) ATL. PAVESE – Voghera 22/05
48:46 BALLERI M. Grazia (50) TEAM CELLFOOD - Marina d.Carrara 18/09
48:57 DAL BEN Nadia (50) POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND. – Torino 10/04
49:35 CIOTTI Maria (49) ROMATLETICA – Fiumicino 04/12
49:48 ANTONINI Ornella (50) UNICREDIT CIRC. MILANO - Nord Milano 19/06
49:48 PICCOLO Liviana (48) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – S. Giorgio Pertiche 11/09
49:49 MAZZUCCO Giovanna (49) GR. CITTA' DI GENOVA- Santa Margherita L. 06/02

SF70
53:28 MONASTEROLO Franca (43) GR. POD. AVIS TORINO – Borgaretto 08/05
53:57 FENOS Franca (46) ATLETICA AVIANO – Sacile 15/05
55:41 MELES Imbenia (45) ATL. CASONE NOCETO – Borgaretto 08/05
55:46 DALL'AGLIO Raffaella (43) ATL. CASONE NOCETO – Parma 04/09
57:59 DANIELIS Claudia (44) CRAL REG. PIEMONTE – Borgaretto 08/05
58:41 DELBARBA Eugenia (46) ATL. PARATICO – Gussago 22/05
59:23 PECAR Nadia (46) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Sacile 15/05
59:43 STEFANI Graziella (43) S.D. BAUDENASCA – Borgaretto 08/05
59:54 BUSATTA M. Antonia (44) S.CLUB LIB. SESTO - San Donato Mil. 10/04
1h01:08 AMICIZIA Orietta (43) BANCARI ROMANI – Fiumicino 04/12

SF75
58:42 CALLEGARI Venerina (39) G. LOMBARDI-TEAM 2000 – Borgaretto 08/05
1h03:36 FRAGIACOMO M. Cristina (38) ATLETICA AVIANO - Sacile 15/05
1h03:56 SELLAN Jole (40) ATLETICA AVIANO – Sacile 15/05
1h04:17 GATTULLO Graziella (41) PODISTICA SAVONESE – Savona 03/04
1h15:46 COLOMBANO Regina (41) BORGARETTO 75 – Borgaretto 08/05
1h22:24 FRIGERO Giuliana (40) PODISTICA TORINO – Borgaretto 08/05

SF80
1h15:53 BELLANOVA Maria (34) G. LOMBARDI-TEAM 2000 – Borgaretto 08/05