GRADUATORIE MASTER 2016: SIEPI MASCHILI E FEMMINILI

(Nella foto Luigi DEL BUONO)

3.000 MT. SIEPI MASCHILI

SM35
8:30.03 FLORIANI Yuri (81) FIAMME GIALLE – Rieti 26/06
9:35.27 DEL BUONO Luigi (79) S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA – Perth 06/11Del Buono stat2016
10:53.68 TOBIA Giampaolo (78) ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA - Sesto Fiorentino 21/05
11:10.60 BRUSSOLO Simone (79) POL. NOVATLETICA CHIERI – Torino 07/05
11:22.89 ZANONI Matteo (77) CREMONA SPOR. ATL. ARVEDI – Chiar 21/05
11:31.82 BOMPREZZI Daniele (77) POL. UNIV. FORO ITALICO – Rieti 07/05
12:09.58  LORENZETTI Cristiano (77) B.R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA – Milano 15/05
14:20.0m RAGAZZI Oreste (78) BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA – Asti 12/06

SM40
10:02.24 DI STEFANO Giuseppe (76) G.P. LIVENZA SACILE – Arezzo 09/07
10:23.37 AVESANI Daniele (75) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Vicenza 07/05
10:40.22 BIANCHI Alessandro (74) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Arezzo 09/07
10:43.33 MARIOTTI Cristian (76) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Modena 07/05
10:45.72 PATERNESI Andrea (73) LAZIO ATLETICA LEG. – Rieti 07/05
10:54.56 LERDA Riccardo (74) G.P. VALCHIAVENNA – Chiavenna 01/09
11:02.41  PEPE Luca (74) ATLETICA ALTAMURA – Matera 21/05
11:12.28 DONNINI Edimaro (73) MARATONA MUGELLO – Arezzo 09/07
11:54.02 FILOMENA Daniele (75) MARCIACARATESI – Arezzo 09/07
12:54.18 DI CRISTO Ciro (74) PODISTICA IL CAMPINO – Arezzo 09/07

SM45
10:49.01 BAGGIA Riccardo (71) ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE – Arezzo 09/07
10:55.30 DI PIETRO Maurizio (69) G.P. SOLVAY – Arezzo 09/07
11:34.32 TARQUINI Leonardo (69) ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI – Arezzo 09/07
11:52.4m GAMBA Gianluca (68) ATL. CRAL CREBERG – Asti /06
11:58.45 BIANCHI Federico (70) ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO – Savona 04/06
12:50.74 VALLINO Daniele (71) BORGARETTO 75 – Borgaretto 02/07
12:50.96 PAROLA Bruno (71) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Borgaretto 02/07
13:21.78 COSSETTA Roberto (70) GSA POLLONE – Chiavenna 01/09
13:28.50 RUFFONI Giovanni (68) C.S.I. MORBEGNO – Chiavenna 01/09
13:37.72 GIORDANO Paolo (67) ROMATLETICA – Rieti 07/05

SM50
11:08.19 MORI UBALDINI Stefano (66) AMSICORA – Arezzo 09/07
11:09.05 GARIBALDI Andrea (66 ) MAURINA OLIO CARLI – Arezzo 09/07
11:44.03 PERRINI Corrado (64) CARIN.SANNICANDRO DI BARI – Arezzo 09/07
12:16.13 DADDI Graziano (62) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Arezzo 09/07
12:34.79 BRESCI Stefano (62) POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA – Arezzo 09/07
13:07.64 TADDEI Marco (66) PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' – Roma 02/07
13:38.26 DONA' Paolo (62) C.S.I. MORBEGNO – Milano 15/05

SM55
11:17.27 BELLUOMO Gianfranco (60) DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA – Perth 06/11
12:43.48 SANDRI Sandro (57) VOLTAN MARTELLAGO  - Arezzo 09/07
13:23.17 MARIANI Mauro (58) LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM – Perth 06/11
14:18.2m SERRAJOTTO Marino (59) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Asti 12/06
15:57.88 IORI Roberto (58) LYCEUM ROMA XIII  - Roma 02/07

2.000 MT. SIEPI MASCHILI

SM60
7:23.29 LOMBARDO Giuseppe (56) MARATONETI GENOVESI – Milano 15/05
7:39.32 EISENSTECKEN Bernhard (54) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Arezzo 09/07
7:59.85 SANTANGELO Santi (52) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Arezzo 09/07

SM65
8:13.49 PULGA Fausto (49) B.R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA – Arezzo 09/07
8:46.78 ZAMPIERI Ennio (50) ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIUL. – Arezzo 09/07
10:17.02 GAETA Antonio (47) TIVOLI MARATHON – Roma 02/07
13:21.82 CAIAZZO Eugenio (49) ATL. VIS NOVA – Arezzo 09/07

SM70
11:27.87 ARMAROLI Gianfranco (43) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Arezzo 09/07



3.000 MT. SIEPI FEMMINILI

SF35
13:44.73 NUCERA Sara (79) ATL. SPEZIA DUFERCO – Montecassiano 25/09
13:50.43  RUSSO Ambra (81) OLIMPIA ATL. NETTUNO – Rieti 07/05

SF40
11:01.25 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia (75) ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIUL. - Cinisello Balsamo 24/09
12:44.94 DOTTORI Francesca (74) SPORT ATL. FERMO – Montecassiano 25/09

2.000 MT. SIEPI FEMMINILI

SF35
9:29.69 DELLA POLLA Jessica (81) POD. CASTELFRANCHESE – Arezzo 09/07

SF40
8:07.84 DOTTORI Francesca (74) SPORT ATL. FERMO – Arezzo 09/07

SF45
8:32.34 IMPEDOVO Paola (67) POL. UNIV. FORO ITALICO – Arezzo 09/07
9:00.37 LANG Edith (68) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Arezzo 09/07
9:35.05 GALEANO Laura (71) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Arezzo 09/07

SF50
8:26.28 PASSERINI Patrizia (62) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Arezzo 09/07
8:53.29 RAGNETTI Francesca (66) LIBERATLETICA – Arezzo 09/07
9:26.12 PITTIGLIO Fiorella (63) CUS CASSINO – Arezzo 09/07