GRADUATORIE MASTER 2016: OSTACOLI FEMMINILI

100 MT. OSTACOLI (h84)
SF35
15.69 (-0.7) PAGANELLI Cristina (80) ATL. SESTESE FEMM. – Latina 23/04Caravelli stat2016
20.08 (+1.7) BASSANO Paola (78) ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 – Santhia 22/10
SF40
16.78 (-1.1) COLOMBO Roberta (73) ATLETICA MONZA - Busto Arsizio 23/04
SF45
15.22 (-0.3) MORONI M. Costanza (69) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA - Torino 15/06
23.07 (-2.2) SEREGO ALLIGHIERI Viola (70) ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA  - Rieti 07/05

80 MT. OSTACOLI (h76 – 7,50)
SM40
13.42 (-0.7) GIULIVI Antonella (75) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Aquila 28/05
15.3 (+0.0) SESSA Carla (72) C.U.S. SALERNO – Napoli 15/10
15.9m (+0.0) GRECO Roberta (74) C.U.S. SALERNO – Napoli 15/10
17.18 (+0.7) DI STEFANO Lucilla (75) DUE PONTI – Roma 02/07
18.85 (-0.7) RANUZZI Roberta (72) LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM – Aquila 28/05
Tempi ventosi
12.38 (+2.3) COLOMBO Roberta (73) ATLETICA MONZA – Arezzo 08/07
15.69 (+2.3) SESSA Carla (72) C.U.S. SALERNO – Arezzo 08/07
17.22 (+2.3) DI STEFANO Lucilla (75) DUE PONTI  - Arezzo 08/07
SF45
14.52 (+1.5) CAMMELLI Francesca (71) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Milano /05
16.34 (+0.7) PRATICO' Giulia (68) DUE PONTI  - Roma 02/07
Tempi ventosi
12.36 (+2.3) MORONI M. Costanza (69) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Arezzo 08/07
14.55 (+2.3) CAMMELLI Francesca (71) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Arezzo 08/07
15.66 (+2.3) LACAVA Giusy (68) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Arezzo 08/07
16.15( +2.3) PRATICO' Giulia (68) DUE PONTI – Arezzo 08/07

80 MT. OSTACOLI (h76 – 7,00)
SF50
15.77 (-0.5) GARIBOLDI Vittoriana (65) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Perth 02/11
15.96 (+0.0) RICCI Francesca (62) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Aquila 28/05
16.07 (+0.0) LO FAZIO Cinzia (62) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Arezzo 08/07
18.33 (+0.0) SANNA Anna (65) ROMATLETICA - Aquila 28/05
19.07 (+0.7) ZAMBUSI Loredana (65) LIBERATLETICA – Roma 02/07
20.03 (+0.0) RAGNETTI Francesca (66) LIBERATLETICA – Aquila 28/05
SF55
13.69 (+0.0) NIEDERMAYR Erika (61) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Arezzo 08/07
16.91 (+0.0) TURRENI Loredana (59) ROMATLETICA – Aquila 28/05
19.02 (+0.0) PERGOLA Anna (61) ATL. VIS NOVA – Aquila 28/05
20.16 (+0.0) FERRARA GRANAI Elena (60) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Aquila 28/05
80 MT. OSTACOLI (h69)
SF60
15.97 (+0.5) MARTONE Tina (56) ATERNO PESCARA – Arezzo 08/07
20.06 (+0.4) BELLI Eliana (56) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Osimo 03/09
SF65
16.85 (+0.5) ZORZI Ingeborg (48) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Arezzo 08/07

200 MT. OSTACOLI (h76)
SF35
31.45 (+0.1) GANASSINI Helga (81) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Merano 17/06
31.82 (-0.5) BIAVATI Silvia (80) ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO – Aquila  18/09
35.14 (+0.3) BASSANO Paola (78) ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 - Asti  19/06
39.61 (-0.5) LAZZAROTTO Laura (78) ROMATLETICA  - Aquila 18/09
39.90 (-0.7) TESTI Arianna (80) ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI – Firenze 19/06
40.00 (+0.4) ZUNIGA Eliana (77) ATHLON BASTIA – Montecassiano 19/06
43.11 (-1.3) PRIANO Giovanna (77) SPORT NUOVI EVENTI SICIL - Palermo 12/06
48.56 (-1.3) PAPPALARDO Valentina (81) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Palermo 12/06
SF40
33.25 (-0.5) SPRENGER Cassandra (73) C.U.S. GENOVA – Aquila 18/09
34.00 (-0.8) GIULIVI Antonella (75) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Aquila 18/09
34.69 (+1.4) FELLA Ivana (74) G.SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Latina 19/06
35.76 (+0.6) REALI Elena (74) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Gavardo 03/09
36.24 (+0.1) KALCZUGA Katarzyna (76) C.U.S. SALERNO – Salerno 19/06
37.88 (+0.4) DOLCINI Elenia (75) ATLETICA OSIMO – Montecassiano 19/06
39.48 (+0.6) GANG Judy (73) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Gavardo 03/09
41.64 (n.r.) DEL CONSOLE Rosaria (76) OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA – Bari 19/06
43.65 (+1.4) DI STEFANO Lucilla (75) DUE PONTI  - Latina 19/06
48.73 (n.r) IEZZI Iolanda (75) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Salerno 15/05
Tempi ventosi
29.96 (+2.4) COLOMBO Roberta (73) ATLETICA MONZA – Milano 19/06
SF45
33.08 (-0.8) FERRARINI Barbara (67) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Aquila 18/09
35.63 (+0.6) LACAVA Giusy (68) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Gavardo 03/09
36.03 (-0.8) PAOLICCHI Paola (71) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Aquila 18/09
36.47 (+0.1) GIUDICEPIETRO Marinella (71) ATLETICA POSILLIPO – Salerno 19/06
37.04 (+0.1) KOFLER Renate (69) SPORTCLUB MERANO  - Merano 17/06
38.04 (-0.5) DONATONI Elena (71) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Aquila 18/09
39.40 (+0.4) RIGANTE Sabrina (71) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Montecassiano 19/06
39.46 (+1.4) SEREGO ALLIGHIERI Viola (70) ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA – Latina 19/06
39.56 (+1.4) PRATICO' Giulia (68) DUE PONTI  - Latina 19/06
40.74 (+1.6) DODI Elisabetta (70) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Gorizia 12/06
SF50
34.66 (+1.5) ZANNI Rossella (64) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Modena 12/06
39.69 (+1.4) LO FAZIO Cinzia (62) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Latina 19/06
40.44 (+0.1) RICCI Francesca (62) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Merano 17/06
42.34 (-0.7) SANTOCHI Michela (64) CUS PISA – Firenze 19/06
43.00 (+1.5) PASSERINI Patrizia (62) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Modena 12/06
1:00.65 (+1.4) TROTTA Alessandra (62) PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' – Latina 19/06
SF55
33.79 (+0.6) NIEDERMAYR Erika (61) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Gavardo 03/09
36.69 (-0.5) SANT Antonella (61) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Aquila 18/09
48.22 (+0.1) PERGOLA Anna (61) ATL. VIS NOVA – Salerno 19/06

400 MT. OSTACOLI (h76)
SF35
55.69 CARAVELLI Marzia (81) AERONAUTICA - Orvieto 26/05
1:03.13 CARAVELLI Serena (79) ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIUL. – Udine 08/05
1:05.96 GANASSINI Helga (81) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Rovereto 05/06
1:09.95 CHIAROTTI Simona (79) ATERNO PESCARA – Montecassiano 25/09
SF40
1:02.09 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela (72) C.U.S. CAGLIARI – Rieti 25/06
1:08.03 SPRENGER Cassandra (73) C.U.S. GENOVA – Boissano 19/07
1:09.21 DELON Francesca (73) ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO – Agropoli 25/09
1:27.74 DI STEFANO Lucilla (75) DUE PONTI  - Rieti 05/06
1:43.7 VIARENGO Chiara (76) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 12/06
SF45
1:10.30 FERRARINI Barbara (67) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Arezzo 08/07
1:15.34 PAOLICCHI Paola (71) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Arezzo 08/07
1:18.68 LACAVA Giusy (68) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Perth 01/11
1:19.36 PRATICO' Giulia (68) DUE PONTI – Arezzo 08/07
1:24.01 GALEANO Laura (71) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Arezzo 08/07
1:37.2m TOSATTI Elena (71) ATLETICA CUNEO – Asti 12/06
1:58.2m SANGIUOLO Francesca (68) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 12/06

300 MT. OSTACOLI (h76)
SF50
54.26 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana (65) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Perth 01/11
1:02.51 CARINATO Paola (64) G.P.A. SAN MARINO – Arezzo 08/07
SF55
54.37 NIEDERMAYR Erika (61) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Arezzo 08/07
1:08.78 PERGOLA Anna (61) ATL. VIS NOVA – Arezzo 08/07