GRADUATORIE MASTER 2016: OSTACOLI MASCHILI

110 MT. OSTACOLI (h106)
SM35
16.69 (-1.4) TERRENI Valerio (78) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Piacenza 17/04Birolini stat2016
16.97 (-0.6) BUCARELLI Matteo (81) PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE – Firenze 04/06
19.29 (+0.2) REA Felice (79) C.U.S. NAPOLI – Salerno 04/06
21.05 (-0.7) MANA Cristiano (80) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Asti 17/07
22.99 (+0.0) PIAZZA Cosimo (80) ATLETICA BARBAS – Siderno 10/04
SM40
16.16 (-0.9) LONGONI Stefano (75) ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO  - Chiari 21/05
16.68 (-0.2) CITTERIO Paolo (75) DAINI CARATE BRIANZA – Rovellasca 06/07
16.90 (+0.9) CORRIAS Marco (74 ) ATL ORISTANO – Cagliari 04/06
SM45
21.52 (-0.5) TUTI Thomas (71) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 17/07
22.14 (+0.0) ROLFI Piero (70) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI - Santhia 24/04
SM50
19.83 (+0.0) NICOLA Fabio (66) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Santhia 24/04
110 MT. OSTACOLI (h100)
SM35
16.82 (-2.1) TERRENI Valerio (78) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. - Aquila 29/05
17.02 (+0.6) LAGO Alberto (79) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Arezzo 08/07
18.37 (+0.6) REA Felice (79) C.U.S. NAPOLI – Arezzo 08/07
19.82 (-2.1) CAPRIOLI Riccardo (78) ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA – Aquila 29/05
21.31 (-2.1) ZANETTI Paolo (77) ATL. CINQUE CERCHI – Aquila 29/05
SM40
15.26 (+1.3) MARIN Cristian (73) ATL. RIVIERA BRENTA – Arezzo 08/07
15.92 (-0.8) CITTERIO Paolo (75) DAINI CARATE BRIANZA – Milano 14/05
16.22 (+1.3) CORRIAS Marco (74) ATL ORISTANO – Arezzo 08/07
17.82 (+1.3) GIANNOTTI Alessandro (76) N.ATL. FANFULLA LOD. – Arezzo 08/07
19.24 (-2.1) FUSETTI Matteo (75) ATLETICA DEI GELSI – Aquila 29/05
20.70 (-0.8) TESTA Alessandro (72) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Roma 02/07
21.14 (-2.1) TRABUCCO Davide (74) ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA – Aquila 29/05
21.0m (+0.0) VEGLIA Francesco (73) C.U.S. SALERNO – Napoli 15/10
23.72 (+1.3) BOCCAFOGLI Samuele (75) ATL. BONDENO – Arezzo 08/07
SM45
15.7m (+0.0) COZZOLINO Fausto (71) ATLETICA POSILLIPO – Napoli 15/10
16.47 (+0.2) BADIN Giorgio (71) ATL. GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG – Bellinzona 17/09
16.71 (+0.6) ROMANO Renzo (67) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Arezzo 08/07
16.79 (+0.6) CAMASCHELLA Gian Luca (71) TEAM ATL.-MERCURIO NOVARA – Arezzo 08/07
18.10 (+1.1) BROGI Stefano (71) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Livorno 28/05
21.66 (+0.1) ROLFI Piero (70) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Alba 15/10
21.81 (-1.4) BURCHIETTI Daniele (69) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Aquila 29/05
22.15 (-1.4) DONATI Franco (67) ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARC. – Aquila 29/05
22.45 (-1.4) DI BLASI Manfred (69) C.S.I. MORBEGNO – Aquila 29/05
24.75 (-1.4) MURATORE Antonio (68) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Aquila 29/05
Tempi ventosi
16.61 (+3.2) ROMANO Renzo (67) ATLETICA PISTOIA - Castiglion d.Pescaia 03/09

100 MT. OSTACOLI (h91)
SM50
14.74 (+0.9) D'ERRICO Antonio (64) ATL. VIS NOVA – Arezzo 08/07
15.41 (+0.9) AMERIO Roberto (65) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Arezzo 08/07
15.62 (+0.9) LOMBARDI Paolo (65) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Arezzo 08/07
15.94 (-0.1) NICOLA Fabio (66) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Aquila 29/05
19.03 (-0.1) SCALABRIN Stefano (63) ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARC. – Aquila 29/05
19.66 (-0.1) SEMPRINI CESARI Matteo (65) ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARC. – Aquila 29/05
20.03 (-0.1) DELLA MANO Athos (64) G.P. VALCHIAVENNA – Aquila 29/05
23.86 (-0.1) IANNONE Michele (65) C.U.S. SALERNO – Aquila 29/05
Tempi ventosi
22.02 (+2.7) LAGANA' Antonino (65) ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. – Siderno 10/04
SM55
15.72 (+0.7) INDRA Hubert (57) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Arezzo 08/07
15.73 (+0.7) BIROLINI Massimo (60) BERGAMO STARS ATL. – Arezzo 08/07
17.41 (-0.3) FASCE Luciano (60) C.U.S. GENOVA – Perth 05/11
17.49 (+0.7) FERRETTI Antonello (60) ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO – Arezzo 08/07
17.80 (+0.0) VENIER Stefano (59) COIN VENEZIA 1949 – Mestre 14/05
17.84 (+0.7) RICCI Fabrizio (61) ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO – Arezzo 08/07
18.37 (+2.0) SPAGNOLI Giorgio (61) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Perth 27/10
18.92 (-0.8) MASTROLORENZI Marco (60) ROMATLETICA - Aquila 29/05
18.96 (-0.8) ALESI Cesare (61) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Aquila 29/05
20.39 (-0.8) FERRIGNO Giovanni (58) ATL. VIS NOVA – Aquila 29/05

80 MT. OSTACOLI (h84)
SM60
17.22 (+0.5) SESINI Ercole (55) ROAD RUNNERS CLUB M. – Milano 14/05
20.13 (+0.1) DELLA VECCHIA Dario (56) ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO – Arezzo 08/07
20.58 (+0.1) GHINASSI Mauro (56) ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 – Arezzo 08/07
21.05 (-0.5) MARCONI Paolo (55) ATL. RECANATI – Aquila 29/05
21.22 (+0.9) FIACCHI Pietro (53) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Modena 10/09
21.44 (-0.5) SOFFIENTINI Virginio (53) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Aquila 29/05
21.99 (+1.1) OLTRAMARI Paolo (55) ROMATLETICA - Roma 02/07
22.33 (-0.5) MACCHIONE Oto (53) ATL. VIS NOVA – Aquila 29/05
27.81 (-0.5) MARASTONI Gualtiero (55) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 - Aquila 29/05
SM65
22.46 (+0.7) CASO Antonio (50) ATL. VIS NOVA – Aquila 29/05
23.12 (+0.1) DI MEGLIO Franco (48) ATLETICA POSILLIPO – Arezzo 08/07
23.73 (+0.7) MANCINI Roberto (51) LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM – Aquila 29/05
Tempi ventosi
21.32 (+2.5) TRUBBIANI Francesco (47) S.E.F. MACERATA – Osimo 03/09
80 MT. OSTACOLI (h76)
SM70
15.63 (+0.5) MALLARDI Giulio (46) S.E.F. MACERATA – Arezzo 08/07
15.68 (+0.5) FALLI Alfredo (45) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Arezzo 08/07
16.71 (+0.5) LANCIOTTI Sergio (46) LIBERATLETICA – Arezzo 08/07
18.94 (+1.1) PASCUCCI Oddino (46) ATLETICA FALCONARA – Aquila 29/05
19.14 (+0.5) BIANCO Romano (42) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Arezzo 08/07
19.0m (+0.0 )CISTERNINO Vittorio (46) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO - Napoli  15/10
19.43 (+0.5 )CICCHELLI Silvino (43) FANTINI – Arezzo 08/07
SM75
16.26 (+0.5) SOFIA Alberto (41) CUS BARI – Arezzo 08/07
18.59 (+1.1) BRUNI Francesco (41) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Aquila 29/05
19.67 (-1.7)  INUGGI Gianpaolo (40) ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI. – Milano 14/05
80 MT. OSTACOLI (h69)
SM80
20.39 (+2.0) MINOPOLI Ernesto (33) AM. MASTERS NOVARA – Bellinzona 17/09

200 MT. OSTACOLI (h76)
SM35
30.24 (n.r.) SALVINI Simone (81) AMLETO MONTI Montecassiano  19/06
30.55 (-3.0) DEROSAS Gian Luca (78) G.S. ATL OLBIA – Cagliari 19/06
37.93 (+0.3) GALEOTTI Francesco (80) ATL. CALENZANO – Firenze 19/06
SM40
26.04 (+0.7) CITTERIO Paolo (75) DAINI CARATE BRIANZA – Milano 19/06
28.15 (+0.0) DE LUCA Simone (76) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Gavardo 03/09
28.16 (-3.0) CORRIAS Marco (74) ATL ORISTANO – Cagliari 19/06
28.47 (n.r.) MARIN Cristian (73) ATL. RIVIERA BRENTA – Marcon 12/06
29.15 (n.r.) AGOSTINELLI Marco (72) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Marcon 12/06
29.31 (-0.3) LETIZIA Alessandro (74) C.U.S. GENOVA – Aquila 18/09
30.18 (-0.3) BIANCHI Marcello (72) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Aquila 18/09
30.29 (n.r.) VEDANA Filippo (74) ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO – Marcon 12/06
30.70 (+0.0) FORTUNATO Roberto (72) ATL.VICENTINA – Gavardo 03/09
31.13 (+0.3) PORCELLANA Luca (72) D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERR. – Asti 19/06
SM45
26.91 (+0.0) GALASSI Sante (69) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Gavardo 03/09
27.85 (+1.3) COZZOLINO Fausto (71) ATLETICA POSILLIPO – Salerno 19/06
28.15 (+1.3) DELLA LONGA Cristiano (71) ATLETICA DEI GELSI - Latina 19/06
28.40 (+0.3) CAMASCHELLA Gian Luca (71) TEAM ATL.-MERCURIO NOVARA – Asti 19/06
29.14 (+0.6) ROMA Stefano (68) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Asti 19/06
29.22 (+0.3) ROMANO Renzo (67 ) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Firenze 19/06
30.73 (-0.3) BIANCHI Marco (67) ATHLON BASTIA – Aquila 18/09
31.94 (-1.1) ASSENNATO Giuseppe (70) TRACK CLUB MASTER CL – Palermo 12/06
32.21 (n.r.) CASAGRANDE Luca (71) ATHLON BASTIA – Montecassiano 19/06
32.83 (+0.7) SGOTTI Dario (70) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Milano 19/06
SM50
28.04 (+1.3) D'ERRICO Antonio (64) ATL. VIS NOVA – Salerno 19/06
28.56 (+0.3) AMERIO Roberto (65) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 19/06
28.99 (+1.1) LOMBARDI Paolo (65) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Aquila 18/09
30.31 (n.r.) CEOLA Maurizio (62) ATL.VICENTINA – Marcon 12/06
30.71 (+1.3) BENATI Mario (66) ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA – Latina 19/06
31.15 (+0.2) GASPARO Dario (62) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Gorizia 12/06
31.98 (+0.6) DELLO STRITTO Roberto (65) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Asti 19/06
32.39 (-0.3) CALIGIANA Stefano (64) ATHLON BASTIA – Aquila 18/09
32.49 (-3.0) GALLO Claudio (66) CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEG. – Cagliari 19/06
32.92 (+0.6) GAIA Giovanni (64) BORGARETTO 75 – Asti 19/06
SM55
31.02 (+0.2) INDRA Hubert (57) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Merano 17/06
32.25 (n.r.) FERRETTI Antonello (60) ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO – Bari 19/06
32.89 (+0.7) FRONGIA Fabiano (61) ATL VALERIA – Cagliari 19/06
33.30 (-0.1) FASCE Luciano (60) C.U.S. GENOVA – Boissano 19/06
36.79 (n.r.) PERIN Tiziano (58) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Marcon 12/06
37.34 (-0.4) SCOTTA' Gian Paolo (58) TRIESTE ATLETICA - Gorizia 12/06
37.46 (-0.2) BALDUCCI Roberto (59) ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO – Modena 12/06
38.22  (n.r.) BASHA Andrea (58) ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO – Marcon 12/06
38.59 (n.r.) SANDRI Sandro (57) VOLTAN MARTELLAGO – Marcon 12/06
41.86 (+0.2) MAZZI Alberto (61) ATL. MASTER TRIESTE – Gorizia 12/06
Tempi ventosi
31.33 (+2.4) RICCI Fabrizio (61) ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO – Milano 19/06
SM60
32.92 (+1.3) LENZI Giovanni (55) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Salerno 19/06
33.71 (-1.0) ZANINI Stefano (56) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Aquila 18/09
34.15 (+0.6) CIPRIANI Alessandro (55) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Asti 19/06
34.69 (+0.7) MIGLIUCCI Dante (54) ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA – Milano 19/06
35.82 (-1.0) RAPACCIONI Claudio (54) ROMATLETICA - Aquila 18/09
37.72 (+0.9) SOFFIENTINI Virginio (53) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Gavardo 03/09
39.15 (-0.2) FIACCHI Pietro (53) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Modena 12/06
41.92 (+0.7) URBAN Romeo (52) AMATORI ATL. CASORATE – Milano 19/06
42.52 (+0.7) CARBONARO Giorgio (54) ATL. FUTURA ROMA – Latina 19/06
SM65
37.92 (-1.0) MONTARULI Antonio (48) ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI. – Aquila 18/09
38.06 (+0.9) GASPARINETTI Franco (50) ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON – Gavardo 03/09
51.04 (+0.2) PREDONZAN Alessandro (47) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Gorizia 12/06
SM70
42.08 (n.r.) MALLARDI Giulio (46) S.E.F. MACERATA – Montecassiano 19/06
46.71 (+1.3) CISTERNINO Vittorio (46) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO - Salerno 09/06

400 MT. OSTACOLI (h91)
SM35
57.02 PINI Lorenzo (81) PRO SESTO ATL. – Pavia 16/06
57.36 VICARI Alan (80) PRO SESTO ATL. – Busto 08/05
58.75 MONZANI Simone (81) TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE – Ancona 05/06
1:01.29 PALMIERI Marco (80) ATHLETIC CLUB 96 - Arezzo 08/07
1:02.42 ROMITO Charles (80) POLICIANO AREZZO ATL. – Arezzo 08/07
1:05.57 LISA Tommaso (77) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. - Campi Bisenzio 15/06
1:13.16 CICERONI Luciano (77) RUNNING OLTREPO' – Arezzo 08/07
SM40
51.47 DIAZ Aramis (74) ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 – Roma 01/06
58.62 CIPRIANI Alberto (74) ATERNO PESCARA – Fermo 08/05
59.21 PELLANDA Roberto (75) DAINI CARATE BRIANZA – Nembro 29/06
1:01.20 DE LUCA Simone (76) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Gavardo 05/07
1:02.86 LETIZIA Alessandro (74) C.U.S. GENOVA - Boissano 19/07
1:03.64 BIANCHI Marcello (72) ATLETICA PISTOIA - Castiglion d,Pescaia 04/09
1:06.58 PORCELLANA Luca (72) D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERR – Borgaretto 03/07
1:08.62 GALLESI Stefano (76) TEAM ATL.-MERCURIO NOVARA – Torino 08/05
1:09.90 PAGANI Davide (74) ATL. RIGOLETTO – Arezzo 08/07
1:11.0m NACCI Francesco (75) ATL. ECOLSERVIZI CAROVIGNO - Bari 03/07
SM45
58.54 GALASSI Sante (69) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Arezzo 08/07
1:00.00 CAMASCHELLA Gian Luca (71) TEAM ATL.-MERCURIO NOVARA – Perth 31/10
1:03.85 DELLA LONGA Cristiano (71) ATLETICA DEI GELSI – Roma 03/07
1:06.13 ROMA Stefano (68) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Borgaretto 03/07
1:11.04 DONATI Franco (67) ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARC. – Arezzo 08/07
1:15.0 CELLESI Nicola (71) AMATORI POD. BENEVENTO – Napoli 16/10
SM50
1:03.06 D'ERRICO Antonio (64) ATL. VIS NOVA – Salerno 05/06
1:23.36 MESSEDAGLIA Stefano (62) ATL. RIGOLETTO – Milano 15/05
SM55
1:07.87 RICCI Damiano (60) ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI. – Milano 15/05
1:09.71 RICCI Fabrizio (61) ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO – Milano 15/05
1:22.05 GALLEANI Gianpaolo (59) B.R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA – Milano 15/05
400 MT. OSTACOLI (h84)
SM50
1:00.60 PERONI Frederic (63) ITALIA – Perth 31/10
1:01.49 D'ERRICO Antonio (64) ATL. VIS NOVA – Arezzo 08/07
1:02.07 AMERIO Roberto (65) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Arezzo 08/07
1:03.49 BERTACCINI Paolo (65) CUS PRO PATRIA MI. – Perth 29/10
1:11.77 DELLO STRITTO Roberto (65) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Borgaretto 03/07
1:11.87 CENCI Alberto (62) ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO – Modena 11/09
SM55
1:09.58 RICCI Fabrizio (61) ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO – Arezzo 08/07
1:11.02 SALVI Massimiliano (57) ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARC. – Arezzo 08/07
1:11.41 FASCE Luciano (60) C.U.S. GENOVA – Arezzo 08/07
1:14.08 FRONGIA Fabiano (61) ATL VALERIA – Selargius 29/05
1:17.54 RENZI Fabrizio (60) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Arezzo 08/07
1:23.30 SANDRI Sandro (57) VOLTAN MARTELLAGO  - Mestre 15/05
1:23.50 SIMONIN Roberto (60) KEEP MOVING – Arezzo 08/07
1:34.99 BASHA Andrea (58) ATHL. CLUB FIREX BELLUNO – Mestre 15/05
1:37.2m MICOLANO Antonio (60) C.U.S. LECCE – Asti 12/06

300 MT. OSTACOLI (h76)
SM60
50.5m LENZI Giovanni (55) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Napoli 16/10
51.27 MIGLIUCCI Dante (54) ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA – Arezzo 08/07
52.40 RAPACCIONI Claudio (54) ROMATLETICA - Arezzo 08/07
1:02.53 URBAN Romeo (52) AMATORI ATL. CASORATE – Milano 15/05
1:02.65 CARBONARO Giorgio (54) ATL. FUTURA ROMA - Roma 03/07
1:03.36 LENTO Federico (56) O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA – Roma 03/07
SM65
57.47 GASPARINETTI Franco (50) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Arezzo 08/07
1:08.62 DI MEGLIO Franco (48) ATLETICA POSILLIPO – Arezzo 08/07
1:19.1m BOMBACIGNO Carlo (50) ATLETICA BITRITTO         - Bari 03/07
SM70
1:05.92 CICCHELLI Silvino (43) VINI FANTINI – Arezzo 08/07
1:43.40 MENEGAZZI Adriano (45) VOLTAN MARTELLAGO – Arezzo 08/07
300 MT. OSTACOLI (h69)
SM75
59.88 BRUNI Francesco (41) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Arezzo 08/07
1:06.54 VERONESI Sergio (37) S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO – Arezzo 08/07
1:11.33 VOGLIOTTI Ugo (41) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Arezzo 08/07
1:30.09 DAFARRA Alberto (37) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Arezzo 08/07