GRADUATORIE MASTER 2016: SALTO IN ALTO MASCHILE E FEMMINILE

SM35
2.14 BETTINELLI Andrea (78) ATL. BERGAMO 1959  - Chiari 22/05Segatel stat2016
1.85 SANFRATELLO Ivan (79) N.ATL. FANFULLA LOD. – Chiari 22/05
1.81 ORTELLI Mario (80) ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO – Arezzo 09/07
1.77 TONIOLO Simone (79) ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON – Marcon 11/06
1.72 PUTZU Pierluigi (77) ATHLETIC CLUB 96 – Merano 16/06
1.71 TERRENI Valerio (78) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Piacenza 16/04
1.70 CERIOLI Luca (78) ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO – Busto 08/05
1.66 PERTILE Fabrizio (77) ATLETICA VALLECROSIA – Arezzo 09/07
1.60 PINTUS Alessio (80) ICHNOS SASSARI – Oristano 22/05
1.60 MANA Cristiano (80 ) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Asti 19/06
1.60 FERRANTI Enrico (79) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Gavardo 03/09
Misure Indoor
1.93 SANFRATELLO Ivan (79) N.ATL. FANFULLA LOD. – Ancona 30/03
1.75 PERTILE Fabrizio (77) ATLETICA VALLECROSIA – Ancona 27/02
1.72 TERRENI Valerio (78) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Ancona 30/03
1.69 CONTI Daniele (79) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Ancona 26/02
1.62 SBARAINI Andrea (81) UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MI. – Padova 13/02
1.60 DE LUCA Riccardo (80) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Ancona 27/02

SM40
1.84 ARDUINI Francesco (74) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Arezzo 09/07
1.78 TONELLO Luca (73) TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO – Arezzo 09/07
1.72 VEDANA Filippo (74) ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO – Arezzo 09/07
1.70 PELLANDA Roberto (75) DAINI CARATE BRIANZA - Cernusco s.Naviglio 15/06
1.62 BOMBONATO Marco (72) DAINI CARATE BRIANZA – Milano 18/06
1.60 TRABUCCO David (74) ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA – Latina 18/06
1.60 D'ANTONIO Mario (73) LAGARINA CRUS TEAM – Rovereto 11/09
1.60 ANDRIANI Luca (76) RUNNING CLUB – Lecce 17/09
1.57 GIANNOTTI Alessandro (76) N.ATL. FANFULLA LOD. – Aquila 28/05
1.57 SIMONE Fabrizio (74) FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO - Ariano Irpino 01/10
Misure Indoor
2.13 CIOTTI Giulio (76) FIAMME AZZURRE – Padova 20/02
1.90 ARDUINI Francesco (74) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Ancona 27/02
1.78 CITTERIO Paolo (75) DAINI CARATE BRIANZA – Ancona 30/03
1.72 PELLANDA Roberto (75) DAINI CARATE BRIANZA - Ancona 30/03
1.69 NETTUNO Federico (75) N.ATL. FANFULLA LOD. – Ancona 30/03
1.65 D'ANTONIO Mario (73) LAGARINA CRUS TEAM – Padova 13/02

SM45
1.87 DE ANGELIS Marco (71) ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI – Arezzo 09/07
1.75 MIDENA Stefano (68) ROMATLETICA – Roma 03/07
1.75 TIFI Alberto (68) ATHLON BASTIA – Arezzo 09/07
1.69 VELUTTI Simone (69) DAINI CARATE BRIANZA – Aquila 17/09
1.66 BENNATI Danny (70) DUE PONTI – Roma 03/07
1.65 PLAITANO Giuseppe (69) ATL. VIS NOVA – Salerno 23/04
1.64 SARTORI Enrico (71) ATL. VICENTINA – Rovereto 11/09
1.60 SCANFERLIN Mauro (71) ATL. RIVIERA BRENTA – Mestre 15/05
1.60 GARGIULO Ciro (68) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Borgaretto 03/07
1.60 CONTI Carlo (68) ATL. CASAZZA – Arezzo 09/07
1.60 BADIN Giorgio (71) ATL. GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG – Trieste 11/09
Misure Indoor
1.78 TIFI Alberto (68) ATHLON BASTIA – Ancona 02/04
1.75 SPINI Ivan (68) AMSICORA – Ancona 26/02
1.63 BADIN Giorgio (71) ATL. GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG – Ancona 26/02
1.62 SCANFERLIN Mauro (71) ATL. RIVIERA BRENTA – Padova 13/02
1.60 BAITELLI Raffaello (67) ATL. VALLE IMAGNA – Ancona 30/03

SM50
1.87 SEGATEL Marco (62) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Biella 24/06
1.78 PAGANI Daniele (66) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Aquila /09
1.66 NICOLA Fabio (66) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Aquila 28/05
1.63 BOGGI Fabrizio (64) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Firenze 18/06
1.60 MENCONI Federico (62) ATHLON BASTIA – Montecassiano 18/06
1.60 COLOMBI Vittorio (62) ATL. PIACENZA – Arezzo 09/07
1.59 MELIS Enrico (66) AMSICORA – Cagliari 30/07
1.57 ALDENI Alberto (62) POL. CARUGATE – Novara 07/05
1.57 DELLA MANO Athos (64) G.P. VALCHIAVENNA – Aquila 28/05
1.57 D'ERRICO Antonio (64) ATL. VIS NOVA – Aquila 28/05
1.57 SORICE Alfonso (65) ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA – Roma 03/07
Misure Indoor
1.92 SEGATEL Marco (62) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Ancona 02/04
1.60 D'ERRICO Antonio (64) ATL. VIS NOVA – Ancona 30/03

SM55
1.78 MASTROLORENZI Marco (60) ROMATLETICA  - Aquila 28/05
1.66 INDRA Hubert (57) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Merano 16/06
1.63 ALESI Cesare (61) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Aquila 28/05
1.63 SPAGNOLI Giorgio (61) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Perth 26/10
1.60 DANIA Andrea (61) S.E.F. MACERATA - Ariano Irpino 01/10
1.57 FIORINI Massimo (58) ATLETICA LIVORNO – Firenze 18/06
1.54 BAIGUERA Francesco (61) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Milano 18/06
1.51 PAGANINI Giorgio (59) PRO SESTO ATL. – Milano 15/05
1.51 LUONGO Marco (60) OLIMPIA 2004- Latina 18/06
1.51 FERRARI Maurizio (60) ATL. ECOLSER.CAROVIGNO – Foggia 22/06
Misure Indoor
1.65 DANIA Andrea (61) S.E.F. MACERATA – Ancona 02/04
1.57 RICCI Fabrizio (61) ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO – Ancona 26/02
1.55 MANFREDINI (Emanuel (59) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Ancona 02/04
1.54 BIROLINI Massimo (60) BERGAMO STARS ATL. – Saronno 06/03

SM60
1.55 FERRARI Giordano (56) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Arezzo 09/07
1.54 GALLANA Claudio (56) VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA – Aquila 17/09
1.51 MARCONI Paolo (55) ATL. RECANATI – Montecassiano 18/06
1.48 CALO' Antonello (55) RUNNING CLUB - Ariano Irpino 01/10
1.42 BURNEY Gregory (56) ATL. FIRENZE MARATHON  - Firenze 18/06
1.42 OMEDE' Giulio (55) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 18/06
1.41 BROGLIA Gilberto (54) AM. MASTERS NOVARA – Novara 07/05
1.39 CARPINTERI Andrea (55) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Piacenza 17/04
1.39 BELLOTTI Mario (54) RUNNING OLTREPO'  - Milano 15/05
1.36 MARASTONI Gualtiero (55) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Aquila 28/05
1.36 COSIMINI Luigi (56) GR. MARCIATORI BARGA - Castiglion d.Pescaia 04/09
1.36 SCARANO Antonio (56) BORGARETTO 75 - Ariano Irpino 01/10
Misure Indoor
1.57 GALLANA Claudio (56) VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA – Ancona 27/02
1.42 DE PRETIS Sergio (54) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Ancona 26/02
1.42 CARPINTERI Andrea (55) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Ancona 27/02

SM65
1.43 VECCHIO Angelo (48) DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA – Palermo 12/06
1.42 CALTABIANO Franco (50) ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI. – Milano 18/06
1.42 CURTOLO Piergiorgio (48) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Gavardo 03/09
1.39 MOLINARIS Piercarlo (51) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 18/06
1.39 COSTANTINI Giuliano (49) ATL. FOSSOMBRONE – Montecassiano 18/06
1.36 VACCA Mario (50) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Cagliari 18/06
1.33 DI TULLIO Saverio (47) 'VINI FANTINI' – Aquila 28/05
1.33 LACOVIG Roberto (49) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Gorizia 12/06
1.30 VENTURIN Eglis (50) VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA – Mestre 15/05
1.30 PRAMPOLINI Natale (50) MASTERATLETICA – Mestre 15/05
Misure Indoor
1.40 PRAMPOLINI Natale (50) MASTERATLETICA – Padova 13/02
1.40 COSTANTINI Giuliano (49) ATL. FOSSOMBRONE – Ancona 27/02
1.30 CALTABIANO Franco (50) ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI. – Ancona 27/02
1.30 ZOTTI Alberto (49) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Ancona 27/02

SM70
1.38 DI NATALE Giuseppe (46) C.U.S. PALERMO  - Palermo 12/06
1.33 DEL RIO Aldo (46) ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI. – Milano 15/05
1.33 GIAVARA Silvano (42) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Merano 16/06
1.33 BORANGA Lamberto (42) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Arezzo 09/07
1.32 GHI Arrigo (45) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Modena 11/06
1.24 BIANCO Romano graziano (42) ATL. AMBROSIANA - Milano  15/05
1.21 LAMBRI Giovanni (45) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Milano 15/05
1.18 MARULLO Roberto (45) ATL. RIGOLETTO – Arezzo 09/07
1.15 ZANARDO Filippo (44) VOLTAN MARTELLAGO – Marcon 11/06
1.15 LANCIOTTI Sergio (46) LIBERATLETICA – Latina 18/06
1.15 LOY Giampaolo (46) AMSICORA – Cagliari 30/07
Misure Indoor
1.39 BORANGA Lamberto (42) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Ancona 27/02
1.22 LOY Giampaolo (46) AMSICORA – Iglesias 31/01
1.21 LINGUITI Sergio (46) ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO - Ancona   27/02
1.15 PASCUCCI Oddino (46) ATLETICA FALCONARA – Ancona 30/03

SM75
1.30 SOFIA Alberto (41) CUS BARI – Bari 18/06
1.24 PETRICOLA Renzo (41) LIBERATLETICA – Roma 03/07
1.21 SCARINGI Natale (41) LIBERATLETICA – Latina 18/06
1.19 PIOPPO Filiberto (37) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Modena 10/09
1.18 PANSINI Cesare (40            ATL. VICENTINA – Arezzo 09/07
1.18 FASOLI Roberto (37) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Arezzo 09/07
1.18 CHIARINI Gastone (40) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Aquila 17/09
1.15 LAIMER Hans (39) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Arezzo 09/07
1.15 ROSSI Galdino (38) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Aquila 17/09
1.12 BRUNI Francesco (41) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Aquila 28/05
Misure Indoor
1.20 GASPARI Mario (40 ) ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO – Padova 13/02
1.18 LAIMER Hans (39) SPORTCLUB MERANO - Ancona  26/02
1.12 VERONESI Sergio (37) S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO – Ancona 26/02

SM80
1.10 EBRAICO Luigi (34) ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO – Salerno 18/06
1.00 MINOPOLI Ernesto (33) AM. MASTERS NOVARA – Gravellona 11/06
1.00 ZORZI Aldo (32) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Arezzo 09/07
1.00 SERGI Sergio (33) ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. - Ariano Irpino 01/10
Misure Indoor
1.05 ZORZI Aldo (32) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Ancona 27/02


SF35
1.67 MARCONI Valeria (81) LIB.ROSSETTO LUGAGNANO – Orvieto 02/07
1.57 PAGANELLI Cristina (80) ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE – Aquila 28/05
1.50 FRASANI Daniela (77) PRO SESTO ATL. – Modena 25/04
1.50 TOFALO Antonia (78) C.U.S. SALERNO – Salerno 04/06
1.35 BASSANO Paola (78) ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 – Novara 07/05
1.35 PAPPAGALLO Lucia (79) OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA – Bari 07/05
1.30 RECCHIA Emanuela (79) OLIMPIA ATL. NETTUNO – Rieti 07/05
1.23 PIOVESANA Katia (78) G.P. LIVENZA SACILE – Gorizia 12/06
1.20 GIRAUDO Giuditta (78) BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA – Asti 11/06
Misure Indoor
1.55 FRASANI Daniela (77) PRO SESTO ATL. – Ancona 31/03
1.41 BASSANO Paola (78) ATLETICA VERCELLI 78  - Ancona 28/02
1.40 GIGLIOLI Marzia (77) S.A.F. LAIVES – Ancona 31/03

SF40
1.60 COLOMBO Roberta (73) ATLETICA MONZA – Pavia 07/05
1.56 PREGAZZI Irene (74) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Arezzo 09/07
1.41 MOROSINI Iris (72) ATL. ERBA – Milano 14/05
1.38 FERRARI Gioia (73) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Firenze 19/06
1.36 GIULIVI Antonella (75) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Aquila 28/05
1.30 CAMINI Chiara (75) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Merano 17/06
1.29 GIORGI Simona (72) ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO - Salerno 19/06
1.29 REALI Elena (74) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Gavardo 03/09
1.20 LODDO M. Paola (72) ICHNOS SASSARI – Cagliari 19/06
Misure Indoor
1.47 BENVENUTI Federica (72) ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO – Ancona 28/02
1.42 GIULIVI Antonella (75) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Ancona 29/03
1.39 FELLA Ivana (74) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Ancona 26/02
1.39 REALI Elena (74) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Ancona 29/03
1.30 FRANGI Daniela (75) POL. COLVERDE – Bergamo 16/01

SF45
1.60 MORONI Maria costanza (69) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Asti 16/07
1.50 FERRIO Ivana (70) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Arezzo 09/07
1.46 ROSSETTI Stefania (67) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Perth 02/11
1.44 ANSALDI Chiara (68) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO - Milano 14/05
1.42 GUION Diana (689 HAMMER TEAM – Asti 19/06
1.40 ESPOSITO Antonella (68) SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT - Palermo 07/05
1.33 GUARISE Michela (71) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Mestre 15/05
1.32 URBANI Claudia (67) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Gorizia /06
1.32 SERVADEI Silvia (71) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Milano 19/06
1.29 MENCARINI Laura (70) ATLETICA DEI GELSI - Latina 18/06
Misure Indoor
1.62 MORONI M. Costanza (69) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Padova 23/01
1.57 ANSALDI Chiara (68) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Ancona 01/04
1.33 CHATOUI Hnia (69) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Ancona 26/02

SF50
1.47 BUIZZA Monica (66) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Perth 02/11
1.41 ZANNI Rossella (64) LA FRATELLANZA 1874  - Modena 11/06
1.27 RICCI Francesca (62) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Aquila 28/05
1.26 DEGANO Marisa (63) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Gorizia 12/06
1.23 BURACCHIA Patrizia (65) ROMATLETICA – Latina 18/06
1.23 DE ANGELIS Ersilia (62) ATL. VIS NOVA – Salerno 19/06
1.23 BARILLI Alessandra (65) ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO – Gavardo 03/09
1.21 ZORZI Valentina (63) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Mestre 15/05
1.20 CARINATO Paola (64) G.P.A. SAN MARINO – Serravalle 01/06
1.20 IOELE Marcella (66) RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA – Latina 18/06
Misure Indoor
1.46 PICONESE Tiziana (66) LAGARINA CRUS TEAM – Ancona 01/04
1.30 IOELE Marcella (66) RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA – Ancona 01/04
1.27 CARINATO Paola (64) G.P.A. SAN MARINO – Ancona 26/02
1.24 MARIANI Francesca (65) DELOGU NUORO – Ancona 26/02

SF55
1.35 JURI Francesca (61) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 11/06
1.35 DINI Sandra (58) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Arezzo 09/07
1.30 MICIELI Carmela (57) DIL. FEMMINILE DIANA SR  - Enna 16/04
1.29 PESCI M. Elisabetta (61) ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO – Gavardo 03/09
1.29 FASSI Daniela (59) ATLETICA VARAZZE – Genova 10/09
1.26 TAVOSO Marisa (60) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Arezzo 09/07
1.26 NIEDERMAYR Erika (61) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Gavardo 03/09
1.24 MASTROPIETRO Margherita (61) PODISTICA TARAS – Lecce 17/09
1.24 BETTELLA Barbara (59) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Aquila 18/09
1.20 SANTINI Graziella (60) TRACK & FIELD SAN MARINO – Arezzo 09/07

SF60
1.20 ROSSI Luisella (56) CUS PISA – Castiglion d.Pescaia 03/09
1.14 GIOVANELLI Anna M. (53) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Arezzo 09/07
1.05 BELLI Eliana (56           ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Montecassiano 19/06
1.05 MONTANARI Roberta (53) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Aquila 18/09
Misure Indoor
1.15 GIOVANELLI Anna M. (53) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO - Ancona 29/03

SF65
1.17 ZORZI Ingeborg (48) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Merano 17/06
1.11 RAFTI M. Grazia (51) LIBERATLETICA – Arezzo 09/07
0.95 MORMONE Pia (50) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Salerno 19/06
0.85 MATTA M. Caterina (48) ATLETICA SELARGIUS – Cagliari 19/06
Misure Indoor
1.21 ZORZI Ingeborg (48) SPORTCLUB MERANO - Ancona 26/02
1.00 CENTIONI Iolanda (50) S.E.F. MACERATA – Ancona 28/02

SF70
1.05 DOORNHEIM Marijke (46) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Arezzo 09/07
0.90 PORRU Maria rosa (44) ESPERIA – Cagliari 19/06
0.90 MARTINI Rosa (43 )ATLETICA VARAZZE – Boissano 19/06

SF75
0.85 LATEGANA Maria (41) C.U.S. LECCE – Lecce 17/09

SF80
0.98 PERUGINI Giulia (36) S.E.F. MACERATA – Osimo 03/09
0.80 BELLETTI M. Luigia (34) ATL. S. CALVESI – Arezzo 09/07
Misure Indoor
1.00 PERUGINI Giulia (36) S.E.F. MACERATA – Ancona 28/02
0.85 BELLETTI M. Luigia (34) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Ancona 28/02