GRADUATORIE MASTER 2016: SALTO CON L'ASTA MASCHILE E FEMMINILE

(Nella foto Giacomo BEFANI)

SM35
5.35 PIANTELLA Giorgio (81) CARABINIERI BOLOGNA – Rieti 25/06Befani stat2016
4.90 TRONCA Nicola (78 ) ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO – Vicenza 07/05
4.80 RUBBIANI Matteo (78) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Piacenz 04/06
4.20 CAMBON Alessandro (79) CUS INSUBRIA EOLO – Arezzo 08/07
3.70 CAPRIOLI Riccardo (78) ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA – Rieti 21/05
3.60 ZANETTO Guglielmo (81) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Agordo 21/05
3.30 CERIOLI Luca (78) ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO - Busto Arsizio 07/05
3.20 TERRENI Valerio (78) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Aquila 29/05
3.00 FACCINI Stefano (81) LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI – Arezzo 08/07
2.80 PIAZZA Cosimo (80 )ATLETICA BARBAS – Siderno 10/04
Misure Indoor
3.70 ZANETTO Guglielmo (81) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Ancona 28/02

SM40
4.20 COLELLA Davide (76) FOGGIA ATL. LEGG. – Bari 07/05
4.00 BEDA Alessandro (73) ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA – Arezzo 08/07
3.80 GIACHETTI Giorgio (75) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Arezzo 07/05
3.70 BALLONI Riccardo (75) ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 – Rieti 04/06
3.50 GIANNOTTI Alessandro (76) N.ATL. FANFULLA LOD. – Arezzo 08/07
3.40 TRABUCCO Davide (74) ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA – Aquila 29/05
3.00 VEDANA Filippo (74) ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO – Vicenza 07/05
2.90 BURRI Alessandro (75) ATL. REZZATO - Desenzano d.Garda 11/05
2.80 PAGANI Matteo (74) ATL. CINQUE CERCHI          - Piacenza 04/06
2.50 CUNIBERTI Claudio (73) BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA – Asti 11/06

SM45
4.40 BOLONDI Gianpaolo (70) SINTOFARM ATLETICA – Modena 21/05
4.20 BEFANI Giacomo (70) ATLETICA SPOLETO - Orvieto 22/07
4.00 CORRINA Matteo (71) SPORT ATL. FERMO – Fermo 07/05
2.90 ROLFI Piero (70) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Santhia 24/04
2.60 NICOLOSI Roberto (71) ATLETICA POSILLIPO – Napoli 15/10
2.40 BURCHIETTI Daniele (69) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Aquila 29/05
2.40 DI BLASI Manfred (69) C.S.I. MORBEGNO – Aquila 29/05
2.40 TUTI Thomas (71) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI  - Asti 17/07
2.40 MENGOLI Rosario (69) CLUB CORRERE GALATINA – Grottaglie 22/10
2.20 DONATI Franco (67) ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARC. – Aquila 29/05
2.20 MURATORE Antonio (68) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Aquila 29/05
Misure Indoor
4.70 BEFANI Giacomo (70) ATLETICA SPOLETO – Ancona 30/03
4.50 BOLONDI Gianpaolo (70) SINTOFARM ATLETICA – Ancona 30/03
4.10 CORRINA Matteo (71) SPORT ATL. FERMO – Ancona 02/04
3.60 CEPELLI Sauro (70) SINTOFARM ATLETICA – Ancona 28/02
3.00 BINI Matteo (69) ATL. REGGIO – Ancona 30/03
2.80 JAPIC Fadil (69) SPORT ATL. FERMO – Ancona 31/01

SM50
3.70 TICO' Michele (66) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Trento 15/07
3.50 GEMELLO Luciano (65) C.U.S. TORINO – Borgaretto 02/07
3.30 NICOLA Fabio (66) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Aquila 29/05
3.30 DAL MONTE Roberto (64) ATL VALERIA – Cagliari 04/06
3.30 GORETTI Declan (63) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Arezzo 08/07
2.80 SEMPRINI CESARI Matteo (65) ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARC. – Aquila 29/05
2.70 MENCONI Federico (62) ATHLON BASTIA – Arezzo 08/07
2.60 D'ERRICO Antonio (64) ATL. VIS NOVA – Aquila 29/05
2.40 SILVELLO Franco (66) ATL.A GALLIERA VENETA – Mestre 14/05
2.40 SCALABRIN Stefano (63) ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARC. – Aquila 29/05

SM55
3.70 MASTROLORENZI Marco (60) ROMATLETICA   Rieti 21/05
3.60 INDRA Hubert (57) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Lienz 25/06
3.50 PELI Stefano (60) ATL. BRESCIA 1950 – Arezzo 08/07
3.30 CALVARUSO Salvatore (60) C.U.S. PALERMO – Arezzo 08/07
3.10 SPAGNOLI Giorgio (61) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Perth 27/10
3.00 PESCUMA Antonio (58) CSI SASSO MARCONI - Sasso Marconi 16/06
3.00 RUSTICALI Enzo (57) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Modena 11/09
2.90 FERRETTI Antonello (60) ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO – Grottaglie 22/10
2.80 VENIER Stefano (59) ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 – Mestre 14/05
2.70 ALESI Cesare (61) COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET – Aquila 29/05
2.70 SALVI Massimiliano (57) ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARC. – Arezzo 08/07

SM60
2.90 LAZZARI Claudio (53) ATHLON BASTIA – Arezzo 08/07
2.80 GROSSO Enrico (53) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Torino 07/05
2.45 SOFFIENTINI Virginio (53) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Arezzo 08/07
2.25 MARCONI Paolo (55) ATL. RECANATI – Arezzo 08/07
1.80 MARASTONI Gualtiero (55) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Aquila 29/05
1.30 MACCHIONE Oto (53) ATL. VIS NOVA – Aquila 29/05
Misure Indoor
2.80 DE PRETIS Sergio (54) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Ancona 27/02
2.50 SOFFIENTINI Virginio (53) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Ancona 27/02
2.20 MONTI Gabriele (54) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Ancona 27/02

SM65
3.00 RAPPO Francesco (50) VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA – Mestre 14/05
2.60 TRIANI Mario (47) C.U.S. PARMA – Arezzo 08/07
2.30 MARCELLI Silvio (49) ATHLON BASTIA – Perth 27/10
2.20 MANCINI Roberto (51) LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM  - Arezzo 08/07
2.20 PREDONZAN Alessandro (47) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Trieste 11/09
1.90 PINTON Maurizio (51) AM. MASTERS NOVARA – Aquila 29/05
1.90 CASO Antonio (50) ATL. VIS NOVA – Aquila 29/05
1.40 GRAZIANI Wladimiro (51) UN. SPORTIVA ALBATESE – Aquila 29/05
Misure Indoor
3.10 RAPPO Francesco (50) VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA – Ancona 01/04
2.10 BETTUCCI Francesco (47) S.E.F. MACERATA – Ancona 27/02

SM70
2.90 GHI Arrigo (45) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Modena 11/09
2.40 DE CAPITANI Emilio (46) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Milano 14/05
2.30 PASCUCCI Oddino (46) ATLETICA FALCONARA – Osimo 03/09

SM75
2.40 CHIARINI Gastone (40) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Arezzo 08/07
2.40 GASPARI Mario (40 ) ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO – Arezzo 08/07
2.20 ROSSI Galdino (38) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Arezzo 08/07
2.10 FASOLI Roberto (37) ATLETICA S. CALVESI - Desenzano d.Garda 07/09
2.00 BRUNI Francesco (41) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Aquila 29/05
2.00 SOFIA Alberto (41) CUS BARI – Aquila 29/05
Misure Indoor
2.50 GASPARI Mario (40) ATL. DOLOMITI BELLUNO – Ancona 31/03

SM80
2.11 MINOPOLI Ernesto (33) AM. MASTERS NOVARA – Bellinzona 17/09
Misure Indoor
1.05 ZORZI Aldo (32) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Ancona 27/02


SF35
3.10 RIZZO Emanuela (79) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Chiari 01/05

SF40
2.90 CAPELLINI Barbara (76) SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA – Arezzo 08/07
Misure Indoor
3.20 FERRARI Gioia (73) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Firenze 31/01
3.00 CAPELLINI Barbara (76) SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA – Ancona 02/04

SF45
2.70 PARENTI Daniela (67) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Arezzo 08/07
2.60 MARANO Lorena (67) SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT – Messina 22/05
2.00 FERRIO Ivana (70) ATLETICA CANAVESANA - Ariano Irpino 01/10
Misure Indoor
2.80 PARENTI Daniela (67) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Ancona 27/02

SF50
2.85 PICONESE Tiziana (66) LAGARINA CRUS TEAM – Rovereto 08/05
2.70 MALANDRA Sabina (64) ATLETICA VIGEVANO – Vigevano 16/04

SF55
2.70 FORCELLINI Carla (59) ATLETICA DEI GELSI – Rieti 22/05