GRADUATORIE MASTER 2016: SALTO IN LUNGO MASCHILE

SM35
6.89 (+0.8) TURRI Mirko (81) ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO – Vicenza 08/05
6.86 (-1.4) BONELL MORA Almicar Demetrio (77) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Trento 30/04
6.86 (-0.6) PUTZU Pierluigi (77) ATHLETIC CLUB 96 – Rovereto 08/05
6.53 (-0.1) BONI Michele (81) FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI – Vicenza 08/05Becatti stat2016
6.22 (-0.7) TERRENI Valerio (78) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Piacenza 16/04
6.00 (+0.6) PERTILE Fabrizio (77) ATLETICA VALLECROSIA – Sanremo 16/10
5.91 (+0.6) LAGO Alberto (79) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Arezzo 08/07
5.91 (n.r.) FRASCONI Alessandro (80) ATL. LIB. ORVIETO – Capanne 15/10
5.90 (+1.4) BERTIZZOLO Bruno (78) ATHLETIC CLUB 96 – Merano 17/06
5.73 (-0.0) MEROLA Giorgio (77) ATHLETIC CLUB 96 – Bressanone 11/09
Misure ventose
6.99 (+2.2) PUTZU Pierluigi (77) ATHLETIC CLUB - Rovereto 05/06
6.06 (+6.9) CAMPANARO Federico (81) ATL ORISTANO – Selargius 29/05
Misure Indoor
6.89 BONELL MORA Almicar Demetrio (77) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Modena 21/02
6.46 TERRENI Valerio (78) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Firenze 16/01
6.43 BAU Luciano (79) ATL.VICENTINA – Ancona 31/03
6.08 PERTILE Fabrizio (77) ATLETICA VALLECROSIA – Ancona 31/03
5.86 MENOLLI Fabio (80) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Ancona 27/02

SM40
6.22 (+1.8) BUA Tiziano (75) TEAM ATL.-MERCURIO NOVARA – Borgaretto 03/07
5.91 (+1.5) CITTERIO Paolo (75) DAINI CARATE BRIANZA – Aquila 18/09
5.87 (n.r.) ZAMPROGNO Tiziano (75) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Marcon 12/06
5.86 (-1.8) BIANCHI Filippo (73) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. - Castiglion d.Pescaia 03/09
5.83 (+0.1) BRAGAGNOLO Loris (73) ATLETICA 2000 – Gorizia 12/06
5.63 (-0.0) DI LEONARDO Francesco (74) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Piacenza 05/06
5.58 (+0.5) FORTUNATO Roberto (72) ATL.VICENTINA – Arezzo 08/07
5.51 (+1.9) VEDANA Filippo (74) ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO – Vicenza 08/05
5.41 (+0.3) PELLORCA Jampier (76) LAZIO ATLETICA LEGG. – Orvieto 02/07
5.39 (+0.5) GIANNOTTI Alessandro (76) N.ATL. FANFULLA LOD. – Aquila  28/05
Misure ventose
5.90 (+2.1) ZAMPROGNO Tiziano (75) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Gavardo 03/09
5.54 (+3.0) POETA Massimiliano (72) ATL. FABRIANO – Osimo 03/09
Misure Indoor
6.67 GUI Gabriel  (75) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Bergamo 21/02
6.57 TREMIGLIOZZI Marco (74) LIB. AMATORI ATL. LEG. – Ancona 31/03
6.16 ZAMPROGNO Tiziano (75) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Ancona 27/02
5.95 CITTERIO Paolo (75) DAINI CARATE BRIANZA – Ancona 30/03
5.83 LONGO Marco (74) ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO B. – Ancona 31/03
5.73 VEDANA Filippo (74) ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO – Ancona 26/02
5.71 NETTUNO Federico (75) N.ATL. FANFULLA LOD. – Ancona 30/03
5.45 PELLANDA Roberto (75) DAINI CARATE BRIANZA – Ancona 30/03
5.45 CHESI Enrico (75) BORGARETTO 75 – Ancona 31/03

SM45
6.42 (+0.1) TARI' Stefano (71) AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA – Monachil 02/07
6.32 (+1.2) TIFI Alberto (68) ATHLON BASTIA – Arezzo 08/07
6.28 (-1.5) BIASIN Eugenio (71) CUS INSUBRIA EOLO - Busto Arsizio 08/05
6.24 (+0.6) RIZZIERI Massimiliano (68) C.U.S. TORINO – Borgaretto 03/07
6.22 (n.r.) ROSSI Nicola (71) ATL. RIVIERA BRENTA – Padova 30/04
5.58 (+0.1) BIANCHI Marco (67) ATHLON BASTIA - Bastia Umbra 15/05
5.56 (+0.0) MENGOLI Rosario (69) CLUB CORRERE GALATINA – Lecce 24/09
5.49 (n.r.) BENNATI Danny (70) DUE PONTI  - Latina 19/06
5.39 (+1.3) DELLA LONGA Cristiano (71) ATLETICA DEI GELSI – Rieti 22/05
5.37 (-0.6) POLETTI Marco (71) ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA – Rovereto 10/09T
Misure ventose
6.46 (+4.3) TARI' Stefano (71) AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA – Perth 04/11
6.33 (+2.3) LA BARBERA Roberto (67) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 22/05
5.42 (+3.1) FAUSTI Claudio (67) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Milano 19/06
Misure Indoor
5.56 BARNESCHI David (67) ATL. CASALGUIDI ARISTON – Padova 31/01
5.42 SPINI Ivan (68) AMSICORA – Ancona 26/02
5.39 BADIN Giorgio (71) ATL. GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG – Ancona 26/02

SM50
6.55 (+0.2) BECATTI Gianni (63) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI - Marina d.Carrara 16/07
6.11 (+1.7) TICO' Michele (66) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Gavardo 03/09
5.70 (+1.6) PAPA Alberto (62) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Gavardo 03/09
5.54 (n.r.) BOGGI Fabrizio( 64) ATLETICA PISTOIA - Castiglion d.Pescaia 03/09
5.49 (-0.6) NICOLA Fabio (66) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Aquila 28/05
5.49 (+1.8) MAMMINI Renato (65) VERSILIA SPORT – Arezzo 08/07
5.38 (-0.6) DELLA MANO Athos (64) G.P. VALCHIAVENNA – Aquila 28/05
5.34 (n.r.) VANZO Luigi (64) ATL. VICENTINA – Marcon 12/06
5.32 (+0.7) D'ERRICO Antonio (64) ATL. VIS NOVA – Aquila 28/05
5.17 (+1.0) DAL MONTE Roberto (64) ATL VALERIA – Cagliari 19/06
Misure Indoor
6.57 BECATTI Gianni (63) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Ancona 01/04
5.67 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro (66) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Ancona 27/02
5.63 BOGGI Fabrizio (64) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Ancona 27/02
5.50 D'ERRICO Antonio (64) ATL. VIS NOVA – Ancona 30/03
5.42 DELLA MANO Athos (64) G.P. VALCHIAVENNA – Ancona 30/03
5.39 IZZI Antonio (63) ATLETICA ISERNIA – Ancona 27/02

SM55
5.67 (+1.8) MENOTTI Franco (61) ATL. MALIGNANI LIB. UD – Udine 08/05
5.43 (n.r.) CAPOZZI Sergio (61) ATL.VICENTINA – Padova 30/04
5.24 (-0.8) LIGORIO Pietro (57) ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA – Milano 14/05
5.12 (+1.3) SPAGNOLI Giorgio (61) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Perth 26/10
5.07 (-1.4) ALESI Cesare (61) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Aquila 28/05
5.05 (+1.2) GALLO Renato (59) VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA – Arezzo 08/07
4.99 (+2.0) POGGIOLI Giorgio (61) BORGARETTO 75 – Asti 22/05
4.97 (-0.3) MASTROLORENZI Marco (60) ROMATLETICA – Aquila 28/05
4.96 ( n.r.) CICERI Giancarlo (59) ATL. ERBA – Rovereto 10/09
4.95 (+1.7) ZUBLASING Roman (59) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Gavardo 03/09
Misure ventose
5.14 (+2.3) SPAGNOLI Giorgio (61) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Perth 26/10
5.09 (+2.1) ALESI Cesare (61) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Arezzo 08/07
Misure Indoor
5.31 CICERI Giancarlo (59) ATL. ERBA – Ancona 27/02
5.23 GALLO Renato (59) VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA – Ancona 01/04
5.09 ALESI Cesare (61) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET - Ancona 30/03

SM60
4.82 (+0.0) CALO' Antonello (55) RUNNING CLUB – Lecce 09/04
4.81 (+1.7) SCARANO Antonio (56) BORGARETTO 75 – Arezzo 08/07
4.56 (-0.2) SOFFIENTINI Virginio (53) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Aquila 28/05
4.54 (n.r.) NOCE Claudio (54) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Latina 19/06
4.53 (+1.9) SESINI Ercole (55) ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI. – Milano 19/06
4.51 (+0.2) MANFRE' Ignazio (53) C.U.S. PALERMO – Palermo 11/06
4.45 (+1.0) FELICIANI Giovanni (55) ATL. FABRIANO – Arezzo 08/07
4.25 (-0.2) MACCHIONE Oto (53) ATL. VIS NOVA – Salerno 18/06
4.21 (+0.2) DELLA VECCHIA Dario (56) ATL. DOLOMITI BELLUNO – Mestre 14/05
4.21 (+0.1) POVERO Francesco (54) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 02/10
Misure ventose
4.66 (+2.6) FELICIANI Giovanni (55) ATL. FABRIANO  - Arezzo 08/07
4.57 (+2.6) MANFRE' Ignazio (53) C.U.S. PALERMO – Enna 04/09
Misure Indoor
4.90 SESINI Ercole (55) ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI. – Ancona 27/02
4.84 CALO' Antonello (55) RUNNING CLUB – Ancona 27/02
4.41 GRILLI Rossano (52) GIANNINO PIERALISI – Ancona 27/02
4.30 DELLA VECCHIA Dario (56) ATL. DOLOMITI BELLUNO – Ancona 26/02
4.26 DE PRETIS Sergio (54) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Ancona 26/02

SM65
4.68 (+0.8) MOLINARIS Piercarlo (51) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 18/06
4.55 (+1.4) COSTANTINI Giuliano (49) ATL. FOSSOMBRONE – Osimo 03/09
4.52 (n.r.) RAPPO Francesco (50) VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA – Marcon 12/06
4.51 (+1.2) LACOVIG Roberto (49) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Arezzo 08/07
4.37 (+1.4) VALLE Gabriele (51) SHARDANA - Cagliari 31/07
4.37 (n.r.) CASO Antonio (50) ATL. VIS NOVA – Napoli 15/10
4.22 (+1.5) VACCA Mario (50) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Arezzo 08/07
4.21 (-0.8) PINTON Maurizio (51) AM. MASTERS NOVARA – Aquila 28/05
3.99 (n.r.) FALETTI Gianmario (50) ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 – Novara 07/05
3.77 (n.r.) LERDA Gorgio (51) G.P. VALCHIAVENNA – Chiuro 16/04
Misure ventose
4.72 (+2.8) COSTANTINI Giuliano (49 ) ATL. FOSSOMBRONE – Arezzo 08/07
4.27 (+2.2) VACCA Mario (50) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Arezzo 08/07
3.93 (+3.5) CURTOLO Piergiorgio (48) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Arezzo 08/07
3.80 (+2.9) LERDA Gorgio (51) G.P. VALCHIAVENNA – Arezzo 08/07
Misure Indoor
4.92 COSTANTINI Giuliano (49) ATL. FOSSOMBRONE -  Ancona 02/04
4.79 MARCHETTI Crescenzio (51) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Ancona 27/02
4.27 CURTOLO Piergiorgio (48) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Ancona 26/02
4.24 VACCA Mario (50) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Ancona 30/03
3.82 MARCELLI Silvio (49) ATHLON BASTIA – Ancona 30/03

SM70
4.50 (+0.0) LA CAMERA Vincenzo (46) ATL. NOVESE – Borgaretto 03/07
4.34 (+0.6) GHI Arrigo (45) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 - Arezzo 08/07
4.21 (+1.5) LAMBRI Giovanni (45) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Arezzo 08/07
4.19 (n.r.) GIAVARA Silvano (42) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Gavardo 03/09
4.18 (+1.0) FALLI Alfredo (45) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Firenze 19/06
3.97 (+0.8) DI NATALE Giuseppe (46) C.U.S. PALERMO – Palermo 11/06
3.86 (+0.7) MEREU Gino (42) ATLETICA SELARGIUS – Cagliari 02/10
3.73 (+1.9) GIOMETTO Silvano (46) ATL.VICENTINA – Arezzo 08/07
3.71 (+1.8) MARULLO Roberto (45) ATL. RIGOLETTO – Arezzo 08/07
3.44 (-0.4) LOY Giampaolo (46) AMSICORA – Cagliari 02/10
Misure ventose
4.47 (+3.2) GHI Arrigo (45) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Gavardo 03/09
3.68 (+5.9) LOY Giampaolo (46) AMSICORA – Selargius 29/05
Misure Indoor
4.40 BORANGA Lamberto (42) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Ancona 27/02
4.30 LAMBRI Giovanni (45) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Ancona 30/03
4.29 DEL RIO Aldo (46) ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI. – Saronno 06/03
3.90 MARULLO Roberto (45) ATL. RIGOLETTO – Ancona 27/02
SM75
4.04 (+1.8) SCARINGI Natale (41) LIBERATLETICA – Roma 16/04
3.77 (+0.2) MICCOLI Giuseppe (37) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Osimo 03/09
3.69 (+0.1) BRUNI Francesco (41) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Aquila 28/05
3.67 (-0.0) PETRICOLA Renzo (41) LIBERATLETICA – Roma 06/02
3.62 (+0.9) LAIMER Hans (39) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Arezzo 08/07
3.43 (+0.1) SILVESTRO Gaetano (40) LIBERATLETICA – Aquila 18/09
3.36 (+0.4) BORTOLONI Roberto (39) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Mestre 14/05
3.26 (+0.0) SOFIA Alberto (41) CUS BARI – Aquila 28/05
2.77 (-0.3) ISOTTI Roberto (40) LYCEUM ROMA XIII  - Aquila 28/05
2.47 (+1.4) PAITONI Sergio (38) ATL. CONCESIO 2009 - Darfo Boario Terme 27/07
Misure ventose
3.88 (+2.2) PETRICOLA Renzo (41) LIBERATLETICA – Roma 16/04
Misure Indoor
3.95 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio (37) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Ancona 27/02
3.75 LAIMER Hans (39) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Ancona 30/03
3.71 BRUNI Francesco (41) COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET – Ancona 30/03
3.69 PETRICOLA Renzo (41) LIBERATLETICA – Roma 24/01
3.36 SOFIA Alberto (41) CUS BARI – Ancona 26/02
3.02 VERONESI Sergio (37) S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO – Ancona 30/03
2.81 PIOPPO Filiberto (37) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Ancona 20/05

SM80
3.23 (+1.5) PIERMATTEI Raffaello (36) ATL. FABRIANO – Arezzo 08/07
3.13 (-1.4) MINOPOLI Ernesto (33) AM. MASTERS NOVARA – Asti 18/06
2.60 (+1.7) ZORZI Aldo (32) SPORTCLUB MERANO - Arezzo 08/07
2.29 (n.r.) EBRAICO Luigi (34) ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO – Napoli 15/10
2.19 (-0.1) MERLO Renzo (35) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Asti 18/06
Misure ventose
2.66 (+2.1) ZORZI Aldo (32) SPORTCLUB MERANO  - Arezzo 08/07
Misure Indoor
3.34 PIERMATTEI Raffaello (36) ATL. FABRIANO – Ancona 30/03
2.93 PADERNO Francesco (35) AM.MASTERS NOVARA – Ancona 27/02
2.86 ZORZI Aldo (32) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Ancona 30/03
2.82 MAZZETTO Luciano (33) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Aosta 06/02

SM85
2.43 (-0.6) AZZONI Enzo (31) SPORT & SPORTIVI – Bellinzona 17/09
Misure Indoor
1.32 FRATTARI Renzo (30) LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM – Ancona 30/03

SM100
1.33 (+0.8) OTTAVIANI Giuseppe (16) ATL. FOSSOMBRONE – Urbino 30/05
Misure Indoor
1.36 OTTAVIANI Giuseppe (16) ATL. FOSSOMBRONE – Ancona 27/02