GRADUATORIE MASTER 2016: SALTO IN LUNGO FEMMINILE

(Nella foto Susanna TELLINI)

SF35
5.65 (-1.1) PAGANELLI Cristina (80) ATL. SESTESE FEMM. – Perth 05/11Tellini stat2016
5.60 (+2.0) LAI Daniela (79) C.U.S. CAGLIARI – Oristano 22/05
5.07 (+1.4) IOSSI Francesca (77) ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI – Lodi 22/05
4.95 (-0.1) BELTRAMI Ilaria (81) ATLETICA MONZA – Milano 11/09
4.85 (n.r.) PAPPAGALLO Lucia (79) OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA – Bari 18/06
4.64 (+0.6) SARDELLA Serena (78) ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIUL. – Udine 08/05
4.60 (+0.3) BASSANO Paola (78) ATL. VERCELLI 78 – Aquila 29/05
4.32 (+1.9) DESSI' Nicoletta (78) AMSICORA – Cagliari 16/06
3.83 (+0.8) STORACE Daniela (79) DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA – Enna 04/09
3.82 (-0.9) ALOIA M. Luisa (77) A.I.C.S. ATL. MILANO – Milano 15/05
Misure ventose
5.67 (+2.6) LAI Daniela (79) C.U.S. CAGLIARI – Selargius 29/05
4.81 (+4.3) PAGANELLI Cristina (80) ATL. SESTESE FEMM. – Perth 28/10
4.46 (+3.2) DESSI' Nicoletta (78) AMSICORA – Selargius 29/05
Misure Indoor
5.02 BRONTESI Viola (79) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Ancona 27/02
4.92 REDINI Lisa (79) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Ancona 27/02
4.88 SARDELLA Serena (78) ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIUL – Ancona 27/02

SF40
5.54 (+0.3) COLOMBO Roberta (73) ATLETICA MONZA – Milano 18/06
5.08 (+1.7) GIULIVI Antonella (75) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Arezzo 09/07
4.86 (+1.7) BIGNAMI Tiziana (72) ATL. CINQUE CERCHI – Arezzo 09/07
4.85 (n.r.) SANCIN Francesca (72) ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA – Latina 18/06
4.79 (n.r.) BAZZUCCHI Ilenia (76) POL. UNIV. FORO ITALICO – Latina 18/06
4.62 (-1.3) PONTE Alessandra (74) ATL. REZZATO – Milano 15/05
4.55 (+1.7) PREGAZZI Irene (74) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Firenze 18/06
4.49 (+0.2) BARBIERI Sabrina (72) ATL. CERIALE S.GIORGIO – Rovereto 09/09
4.46 (+1.1) DI PADOVA Emanuela (76) C.B.A. CINISELLO BAL. ATL. – Milano 18/06
4.40 (+1.7) GRECO Roberta (74) C.U.S. SALERNO - Salerno           18/06
Misure ventose
5.10 (+2.5) GIULIVI Antonella (75) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 22/05
4.55 (+2.7) FERRARI Gioia (73) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Firenze 18/06

SF45
5.45 (+1.4) MORONI M. Costanza /69) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Nembro 28/05
4.92 (+1.9) GIUDICI M. Luisa (70) ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO – Piacenza 16/04
4.87 (+1.7) FERRARINI Barbara (67) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO - Darfo Boario T. 27/07
4.80 (-0.3) SELLITTO Daniela (67) ATLETICA ISERNIA – Campobasso 02/07
4.74 (-0.1) ANSALDI Chiara (68) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Aquila 17/09
4.63 (-2.2) SERVADEI Silvia (71) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Milano 15/05
4.40 (+0.8) ROSSETTI Stefania (67) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Asti  11/06
4.36 (-0.0) GENTILUCCI Federica (69) S.E.F. MACERATA – Montecassiano 18/06
4.31 (-0.5) CAMMELLI Francesca (71) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Aquila 29/05
4.25 (-0.7) BENEDETTI Cristina (69) ATLETICA PISTOIA - Campi Bisenzio 11/06
Misure Indoor
4.78 ANSALDI Chiara (68) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Ancona 02/04
4.39 CAMMELLI Francesca (71) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Padova 13/02

SF50
5.24 (+0.2) TELLINI Susanna (66) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Milano 18/06
4.58 (+1.2) CAPITANIO Paola (65) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Gorizia 11/06
4.51 (-1.1) FERRONI Barbara (66) BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 – Milano 15/05
4.40 (+1.1) PIGA Mariangela (62) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Oristano 22/05
4.32 (-0.5) PLONER Inge (62) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Gavardo 03/09
4.27 (+0.0) PICONESE Tiziana (66) LAGARINA CRUS TEAM – Lana 03/09
4.06 (n.r.) TARTAGLIA Emanuela (63) ATLETICA DEI GELSI – Latina 18/06
4.04 (+1.5) FAUSTO Adriana (64) MAURINA OLIO CARLI – Boissano 18/06
4.00 (-0.7) GONELLA Claudia (66) ATL.VICENTINA – Rovereto 09/09
3.97 (+0.7) DE ANGELIS Ersilia (62) ATL. VIS NOVA – Salerno 18/06
Misure ventose
4.57 (+2.1) FERRONI Barbara (66) BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 – Nembro 28/05
Misure Indoor
4.50 ZANNI Rossella (64) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Modena 07/02
4.08 LO FAZIO Cinzia (62) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Roma 24/01

SF55
4.55 (+0.3) PASINI Patrizia (61) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Perth 05/11
4.27 (+0.1) DE SANTI Paola (61) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Arezzo 09/07
4.14 (n.r.) FASSI Daniela (59) ATLETICA VARAZZE – Genova 11/09
4.03 (n.r.) ARAGOZZINI Giovanna (60) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Latina 18/06
4.02 (-0.7) TURRENI Loredana (59) ROMATLETICA  - Roma 06/02
4.00 (+0.2) TAVOSO Marisa (60) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Arezzo 09/07
3.98 (+1.6) SANTINI Graziella (60) TRACK & FIELD SAN MARINO – Arezzo 09/07
3.82 (+0.2) COMITE Manuela (60) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Gorizia 11/06
3.76 (-2.6) MASTROPIETRO Margherita (61) PODISTICA TARAS – Bari 15/10
3.52 (+0.9) COSI Beatrice (60) RUNNING CLUB – Lecce 09/04
Misure ventose
4.12 (+3.0) TAVOSO Marisa (60) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Mestre 14/05
Misure Indoor
4.58 PASINI Patrizia (61) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Saronno 06/03
4.52 DE SANTI Paola (61) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Ancona 27/02
3.99 SANTINI Graziella (60) TRACK & FIELD SAN MARINO – Ancona 27/02

SF60
4.11 (-1.5) ROSSI Luisella (56) CUS PISA – Firenze 18/06
3.16 (+0.5) BELLI Eliana (56) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Osimo 03/09
2.96 (-0.1) MONTANARI Roberta (53) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. - Ariano Irpino 01/10
Misure Indoor
2.95 GIOVANELLI Anna M. (53) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Ancona 29/03

SF65
3.83 (+1.5) RAFTI M. Grazia (51)  LIBERATLETICA – Roma 03/07
3.37 (n.r.) DI GIULIO Elvia (47) ROMATLETICA - Latina 18/06
3.11 (+0.0) NARDI Patrizia (51) S.E.F. MACERATA – Montecassiano 18/06
Misure Indoor
3.44 ZORZI Ingeborg (48) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Ancona 31/03
2.77 CENTIONI Iolanda (50) S.E.F. MACERATA – Ancona 27/02

SF70
2.34 (-0.6) DOORNHEIM Marijke (46) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Asti 19/06
Misure Indoor
2.21 FUREGON Erminia (42) ATLETICA AVIANO – Ancona 31/03

SF75
2.52 (+0.9) LATEGANA Maria (41) C.U.S. LECCE – Arezzo 09/07

SF80
1.74 (+0.4) BELLETTI M. Luigia (34) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Arezzo 09/07