GRADUATORIE MASTER 2016: SALTO TRIPLO MASCHILE E FEMMINILE

SM35
15.84 (+1.2) SCHEMBRI Fabrizio (81) CARABINIERI BOLOGNA – Padova 17/07
15.27 (+1.4) BONI Michele (81) FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI – Vicenza 07/05
14.88 (-0.8) BONELL MORA Almicar Demetrio (77) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Arezzo 10/07
13.49 (+1.9) TORCIANTI Marco (81) TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE – Fermo 07/05Donato stat2016
13.01 (+1.2) LASCIALFARI Giulio (81) ROMATLETICA - Perth 31/10
12.95 (+0.4) PUSCEDDU Matteo (80) ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 – Rieti 07/05
12.36 (+0.6) COTUN Vadim (78) ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA – Gavardo 05/07
12.12 (+1.6) PERTILE Fabrizio (77) ATLETICA VALLECROSIA – Arezzo 10/07
11.89 (+0.8) ZANETTI Paolo (77) ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI – Arezzo 10/07
11.46 (-1.3) SAPUNOV Igor (78) COIN VENEZIA 1949 – Mestre 15/05
Misure ventose
15.43 (+2.9) BONI Michele (81) FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI – Vicenza 07/05
Misure Indoor
16.82 SCHEMBRI Fabrizio (81) CARABINIERI BOLOGNA – Ancona 05/03
12.80 PERTILE Fabrizio (77) ATLETICA VALLECROSIA – Ancona 01/04
12.60 BAU Luciano (79) ATL.VICENTINA – Padova 07/02
12.03 SAPUNOV Igor (78) COIN VENEZIA 1949 – Padova  07/02

SM40
16.93 (-0.3) DONATO Fabrizio (76) FIAMME GIALLE – Rovereto 06/09
13.32 (+1.0) BUA Tiziano (75) TEAM ATL.-MERCURIO NOVARA – Borgaretto 02/07
12.25 (-0.2) TACCARINO Ugo (72) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Arezzo 10/07
12.11 (n.r.) TONELLO Luca (73) VOLTAN MARTELLAGO - Marcon  11/06
11.77 (+1.1) CHESI Enrico (75) BORGARETTO 75 – Arezzo 10/07
11.34 (-0.3) BRAGAGNOLO Loris (73) ATLETICA 2000 – Gorizia 18/06
10.65 (+0.5) SPINI Diego (73) C.U.S. TORINO – Asti 19/06
10.62 (+0.4) FERRINI Massimo (74) ATL. TRODICA – Montecassiano 18/06
10.34 (+2.0) ARGIOLAS Claudio (74) ATLETICA SELARGIUS – Cagliari 18/06
10.27 (+0.5) HAMETI Helidon (76) ATL. RIVIERA BRENTA – Aquila 17/09
Misure ventose
13.58 (+2.3) BUA Tiziano (75) TEAM ATL.-MERCURIO NOVARA – Milano 11/09
11.79 (+2.5) CHESI Enrico (75) BORGARETTO 75 – Aquila 17/09
Misure Indoor
16.74 DONATO Fabrizio (76) FIAMME GIALLE – Ancona 05/03
13.97 GUI Gabriel (75) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Ancona 01/04
13.58 BUA Tiziano (75) TEAM ATL.-MERCURIO NOVARA – Saronno 23/01
12.66 TACCARINO Ugo (72) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Ancona 28/02
11.84 CHESI Enrico (75) BORGARETTO 75 – Ancona 28/02
10.73 LERDA Riccardo (74) G.P. VALCHIAVENNA – Saronno 06/03

SM45
13.12 (+1.8) SBARAGLI Simone (69) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Arezzo 10/07
12.37 (+0.0) TIFI Alberto (68) ATHLON BASTIA – Montecassiano 18/06
11.89 (n.r.) ROSSI Nicola (71) ATL. RIVIERA BRENTA – Marcon 11/06
11.39 (+1.1) GIAMBATTISTINI Massimiliano (70) C.U.S. BOLOGNA – Arezzo 10/07
11.17 (+0.5) SPINI Ivan (68) AMSICORA – Cagliari 18/06
11.03 (-0.2) BORONI Roberto (68) ATL. VALTROMPIA - Desenzano d.Garda 11/05
10.88 (+1.2) BROGI Stefano (71) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Firenze 18/06
10.87 (+0.2) MENGOLI Rosario (69) CLUB CORRERE GALATINA – Bari 26/06
10.75 (-0.9) ESPOSITO Giuseppe (70) ATLETICA POSILLIPO – Salerno 18/06
10.71 (+0.5) BURCHIETTI Daniele (69) ATLETICA PISTOIA - Campi Bisenzio 11/06
Misure ventose
11.08 (+2.1) CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo (69) VINI FANTINI – Perth 31/10
Misure Indoor
13.45 SBARAGLI Simone (69) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Ancona 31/03
10.92 POLETTI Marco (71) ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA – Ancona 28/02
10.87 CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo (69) VINI FANTINI – Ancona 28/02

SM50
13.12 (+1.2) TICO' Michele (66) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Arezzo 10/07
12.34 (+0.6) GUAZZALOCA Alessandro (66) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Arezzo 10/07
11.78 (+0.8) ZIPPERLE Paul (64) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Arezzo 10/07
11.64 (-0.4) D'ERRICO Antonio (64) ATL. VIS NOVA – Salerno 18/06
11.45 (+1.7) PAGANI Daniele (66 )ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Milano 18/06
11.10 (n.r.) PRIMICERI Luigi (63) RUNNING CLUB – Brindisi 30/04
10.72 (-0.0) RICCITELLI Maurizio (63) S.E.F. MACERATA – Montecassiano 18/06
10.46 (-0.2) FOZZATI Stefano (64) RUNNING OLTREPO' – Milano 18/06
10.44 (n.r.) CARBONE Massimo (65) ROMATLETICA – Latina 18/06
10.12 (+1.2) STEIS Luca (62) ATL. ERBA – Milano 15/05
Misure ventose
12.52 (+2.6) GUAZZALOCA Alessandro (66) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Arezzo 10/07
11.66 (+2.3) PAGANI Daniele (66) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Aquila 17/09
10.56 (+2.7) PETRUSSA Gianni (66) GR. SPORTIVO NATISONE – Arezzo 10/07
Misure Indoor
13.30 TICO' Michele (66) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Ancona 31/03
12.66 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro (66) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Ancona 28/02
12.28 ZIPPERLE Paul (64) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Ancona 31/03
11.86 PAGANI Daniele (66) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Ancona 28/02
11.70 FOZZATI Stefano (64) RUNNING OLTREPO' – Ancona 31/03
10.80 RICCITELLI Maurizio (63) S.E.F. MACERATA – Ancona 28/02
10.45 CARBONE Massimo (65) ROMATLETICA – Ancona 28/02
10.13 STEIS Luca (62) ATL. ERBA – Ancona 31/03

SM55
11.53 (+0.1) POGGIOLI Giorgio (61) BORGARETTO 75 – Asti 12/06
11.48 (+1.4) CICERI Giancarlo (59) ATL. ERBA – Arezzo 10/07
11.41 (+1.8) FIORINI Massimo (58) ATLETICA LIVORNO – Arezzo 10/07
11.02 (+0.7) CAVALLARO Mauro (60) DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA – Aquila 17/09
11.00 (+0.0) INDRA Hubert (57)  SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Lienz 26/06
10.46 (+1.5) FERRETTI Antonello (60) ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS T. – Arezzo 10/07
10.41 (+0.4) CAPOZZI Sergio (61) ATL.VICENTINA – Aquila 17/09
10.29 (n.r.) BERGAMI Gianluca (58) ROMATLETICA – Roma 02/07
10.17 (+1.8) GALLO Renato (59) VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA – Aquila 17/09
9.98 (+0.8) ALESI Cesare (61) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Arezzo 10/07
Misure ventose
11.63 (+4.1) FIORINI Massimo (58) ATLETICA LIVORNO – Arezzo 10/07
10.61 (+2.3) CAPOZZI Sergio (61) ATL.VICENTINA – Aquila 17/09
Misure Indoor
11.59 CICERI Giancarlo (59) ATL. ERBA – Ancona 31/03
10.69 MENOTTI Franco (61) ATL. MALIGNANI LIB. UD – Ancona 28/02
10.34 GALLO Renato (59 )VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA – Ancona 28/02

SM60
10.54 (-1.3) EBNER Alexander (55) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Merano 16/06
10.09 (+1.9) MANFRE' Ignazio (53) C.U.S. PALERMO – Arezzo 10/07
10.00 (+1.5) SESINI Ercole (55) ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI. – Aquila 17/09
9.92 (+1.5) DELLA MEA Roberto (55) ATL. DOLCE NORD-EST – Arezzo 10/07
9.89 (+0.4) OMEDE' Giulio (55 ) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 19/06
9.08 (n.r.) DELLA VECCHIA Dario (56) ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO – Marcon 11/06
9.06 (+1.8) FRANCESCHI Paolo (56) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Asti 12/06
8.97 (+0.3) PETRUCCI Sandro (56) ATL. FABRIANO – Osimo 03/09
8.86 (+0.7) ZONTA Alberto (52) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Arezzo 10/07
8.78 (+1.5) LAPOLLA Angelo (55) ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI. – Arezzo 10/07
Misure ventose
10.15 (+2.4) SESINI Ercole (55) ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI. – Milano 18/06
Misure Indoor
10.77 EBNER Alexander (55) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Ancona 30/03
10.33 SESINI Ercole (55) ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI. – Ancona 28/02
8.95 ZONTA Alberto (52) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Ancona 30/03

SM65
10.80 (-0.2) COSTANTINI Giuliano (49) ATL. FOSSOMBRONE – Arezzo 10/07
10.80 (+0.2) MARCHETTI Crescenzio (51) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Arezzo 10/07
8.82 (+0.0) VACCA Mario (50) ATL SA N GIOVANNI – Arezzo 10/07
8.46 (-0.6) BACCHETTA Leonardo (50) AM. MASTERS NOVARA – Asti 19/06
8.08 (n.r.) PRAMPOLINI Natale (50) MASTERATLETICA – Marcon  11/06
7.86 (-0.4) BERTOLINO Andrea (48) LA GEMMA – Enna 03/09
7.67 (n.r.) GASPARINETTI Franco (50) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Marcon 11/06
7.17 (-1.8) LERDA Gorgio Paolo (51) G.P. VALCHIAVENNA – Milano 15/05
6.95 (-1.8) FALETTI Gianmario (50) ATL. VERCELLI 78 – Asti 19/06
6.88 (+0.4) PREDONZAN Alessandro (47) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Gorizia 18/06
Misure ventose
9.17 (+2.4) VACCA Mario (50) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Arezzo 10/07
Misure Indoor
11.37 MARCHETTI Crescenzio (51) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Ancona 30/03
8.89 VACCA Mario (50) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Ancona 28/02
7.87 DI TULLIO Saverio (47) VINI FANTINI – Ancona 28/02
7.29 PREDONZAN Alessandro (47) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Ancona 28/02

SM70
9.93 (+1.6) GHI Arrigo (45) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Aquila 17/09
8.41 (+0.9) LAMBRI Giovanni (45) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Aquila 17/09
8.32 (+0.0) MEREU Gino (42) ATLETICA SELARGIUS – Cagliari 02/10
7.31 (+1.5) VESPIER Sabatino (44) ATL. AMAT. REGGIO CAL. – Arezzo 10/07
Misure Indoor
8.46 LAMBRI Giovanni (45) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Ancona 28/02
7.58 MARULLO Roberto (45) ATL. RIGOLETTO – Ancona 28/02

SM75
8.68 (n.r.) SCARINGI Natale (41) LIBERATLETICA – Roma 02/07
8.41 (n.r.) PETRICOLA Renzo (41) LIBERATLETICA – Latina 18/06
8.14 (n.r.) BORTOLONI Roberto (39) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Mestre 15/05
8.14 (n.r.) SILVESTRO Gaetano (40) LIBERATLETICA – Latina 18/06
7.14 (+1.2) BRUNI Francesco (41) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Osimo 03/09
7.13 (+1.6) MICCOLI Giuseppe (37) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Osimo 03/09
Misure Indoor
7.78 VALENTE Sergio (39) LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA – Ancona 28/02
7.20 MICCOLI Giuseppe (37) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Ancona 28/02

SM80
7.41 (-0.4) PIERMATTEI Raffaello (36  ) ATL. FABRIANO – Montecassiano 18/06
4.83 (-0.1) MERLO Renzo (35) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Asti 19/06
Misure Indoor
8.84 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio (37) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Ancona 28/02
7.50 PIERMATTEI Raffaello (36) ATL. FABRIANO – Ancona 02/04
5.76 MINOPOLI Ernesto (33) AM. MASTERS NOVARA – Ancona 28/02

SM85
4.30 (-0.2) RIGHI Armando (30) POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA – Arezzo 10/07

SM100
3.54 (+0.3) OTTAVIANI Giuseppe (16) ATL. FOSSOMBRONE – Urbino 30/05
Misure ventose
3.55 (+3.2) OTTAVIANI Giuseppe (16) ATL. FOSSOMBRONE – Montecassiano 18/06



SF35
12.43 (+0.5) LAI Daniela (79) C.U.S. CAGLIARI – Rieti 26/06
11.63 (+1.8) CARNEVALE Lara (81) LAZIO ATLETICA LEGG. – Roma 09/09
10.58 (+0.1) PAPPAGALLO Lucia (79) OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA – Bari 26/06
10.49 (+1.0) REDINI Lisa (79) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Firenze 19/06
10.00 (+1.7) DESSI' Nicoletta (78) AMSICORA – Oristano 12/06
9.83 (+1.3) SARDELLA Serena (78) ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIUL. – Udine 07/05
Misure ventose
10.29 (+2.4) SARDELLA Serena (78) ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIUL. – Udine 07/05
Misure Indoor
12.16 CARNEVALE Lara (81) LAZIO ATLETICA LEGG. – Ancona 31/01
11.21 BRONTESI Viola (79) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO - Ancona 27/02
10.16 SARDELLA Serena (78) ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIUL. – Ancona 30/03

SF40
10.59 (n.r.) SANCIN Francesca (72) ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA – Latina 19/06
9.95 (+0.3) GIORDO Roberta (72) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Cagliari 19/06
9.88 (-0.2) PREGAZZI Irene (74) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Arezzo 07/05
9.48 (+0.7) GIULIVI Antonella (75) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Arezzo 10/07
9.14 (n.r.) BAZZUCCHI Ilenia (76) POL. UNIV. FORO ITALICO – Latina 19/06
8.91 (+0.0) GANG Judy (73) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Merano 17/06
8.77 (-0.6) MOLINO Silvia (76) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 12/06
7.83 (+0.4) SESSA Carla (72) C.U.S. SALERNO – Salerno 19/06
7.44 (-1.8) OPESSO Cinzia (73) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 12/06
7.37 (n.r.) FENORASI Federica (73) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Modena 10/09
Misure ventose
9.53 (+3.4) GIULIVI Antonella (75) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 18/06
Misure Indoor
10.81 SANCIN Francesca (72) ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA – Ancona 27/02
9.46 FERRARI Gioia (73) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Ancona 27/02
9.03 VOLPE Veronica (73) ATL. COGNE AOSTA – Aosta 06/02
7.93 SESSA Carla (72) C.U.S. SALERNO – Ancona 27/02

SF45
10.64 (n.r.) ANSALDI Chiara (68) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Borgaretto 02/07
9.84 (+0.7) MALERBA Giuseppina (70) S.E.F. MACERATA – Aquila 18/09
9.66 (+0.3) FERRARINI Barbara (67) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Milano 19/06
9.60 (n.r.) FERRIO Ivana (70) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Borgaretto 02/07
9.53 (+0.6) SPADINI Alessandra (70) ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO – Arezzo 10/07
9.21 (+1.1) CHATOUI Hnia (69) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. - Sesto Fiorentino 21/05
9.16 (-0.1) GRECEANU Nely (70) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Arezzo 10/07
8.10 (-0.7) KOFLER Renate (69) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Aquila 18/09
7.54 (+0.6) BENEDETTI Cristina (69) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Aquila 18/09
7.26 (n.r.) FLORIS Franca (68) INTESATLETICA – Latina 19/06
Misure ventose
9.76 (+2.2) FERRIO Ivana (70) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Asti 18/06
Misure Indoor
7.82 PARI Licia (67) ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO – Ancona 27/02

SF50
10.51 (-1.2) TELLINI Susanna (66) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Chiari 22/06
8.91 (+1.4) PLONER Inge (62) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Aquila 18/09
8.71 (n.r.) LO FAZIO Cinzia (62) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Latina 19/06
8.55 (+0.0) FERRONI Barbara (66) BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 – Nave 29/06
8.37 (-1.3) DEGANO Marisa (63) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Gorizia 12/06
8.10 (-1.7) PIGA Mariangela (62) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Cagliari 31/07
7.89 (-0.3) MARIANI Francesca (65) DELOGU NUORO – Cagliari 19/06
7.89 (-0.7) MARCHI Rosa (64) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Aquila 18/09
7.84 (n.r.) RAGNETTI Francesca (66) LIBERATLETICA – Latina 19/06
6.95 (-0.4) OLIVIER Flora angela (66) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO -  Aquila 18/09
Misure ventose
7.94 (+2.5) MARIANI Francesca (65) DELOGU NUORO – Cagliari 19/06
Misure Indoor
9.83 PICONESE Tiziana (66) LAGARINA CRUS TEAM – Ancona 31/03
8.50 MARIANI Francesca (65) DELOGU NUORO – Ancona 27/02

SF55
9.42 (+0.0) SANT Antonella (61) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Aquila 18/09
9.12 (+0.8) JURI Francesca (61) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 12/06
8.39 (n.r.) TURRENI Loredana (59) ROMATLETICA  - Latina 19/06
8.28 (+1.5) PASINI Patrizia (61) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Aquila 18/09
8.24 (n.r.) ARAGOZZINI Giovanna (60) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Latina 19/06
7.15 (+1.0) PERGOLA Anna (61) ATL. VIS NOVA – Aquila 18/09
7.04 (+1.1) TRONCHIN Graziella (61) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Aquila 18/09
Misure Indoor
9.53 JURI Francesca (61) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Ancona 31/03
9.23 TURRENI Loredana (59) ROMATLETICA – Ancona 31/03
8.59 PASINI Patrizia (61 )ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Ancona 27/02
6.66 OLIVIERI Patrizia (59) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Ancona 27/02

SF60
6.91 (-0.3) GIOVANELLI Anna M. (53) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Arezzo 10/07
Misure ventose
7.00 (+2.9) GIOVANELLI Anna M. (53) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Osimo 03/09
Misure Indoor
6.32  SALTARELLI Elia (54) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Ancona 27/02

SF65
8.61 (n.r.) RAFTI M. Grazia (51) LIBERATLETICA – Roma 02/07
6.03 (+0.3) NARDI Patrizia (51) S.E.F. MACERATA – Osimo 03/09
Misure Indoor
8.62 RAFTI M. Grazia (51) LIBERATLETICA – Ancona 30/03

SF70
5.56 (+2.0) DOORNHEIM Marijke (46) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Asti 18/06
Misure ventose
5.85 (+2.2) DOORNHEIM Marijke (46) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Asti 18/06