GRADUATORIE MASTER 2016: GETTO DEL PESO MASCHILE E FEMMINILE

(Nella foto Marco GIACOMINI)

SM35 (kg.7,26)
15.88 TELSER Karl (80) S.V. LANA RAIKA - Santa Cristina 21/05
14.83 KIRCHLER Hannes (78) CARABINIERI BOLOGNA – Plattling 18/09Giacomini stat2016
13.52 SGRAZZUTTI Matteo (79) ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO – Montecassiano 25/09
13.34 VANTAGGIATO Fabio (80) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Conegliano 25/09
13.12 COLOMBINI Davide (81) ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA - Cinisello Balsamo 25/09
11.45 TERRENI Valerio (78) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Firenze 16/01
11.44 BUCARELLI Matteo (81) PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE – Firenze 05/06
11.20 PETRENI Gianclaudio (79) MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA – Firenze 05/06
11.08 BESUTTI Flavio (79) PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. – Santhia 10/04
10.63 MORRONE Attilio (79) PROMOSPORT BOJANO – Isernia 05/06
Misure Indoor
11.59 CONTI Daniele (79) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Ancona 26/02

SM40 (kg.7,26)
17.38 DODONI Marco (72) ATHLETIC CLUB 96 – Cremona 02/10
15.38 ZARPELLON Daniel (74) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Marcon 12/06
15.04 CAPPONI Paolo (76) ATL. FUTURA ROMA - Conegliano Veneto 15/06
13.39 LONGO Francesco (73) DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA – Messina 05/06
13.23 TARALLO Vincenzo (73) AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA – Matera 22/05
12.50 DI FRANCESCO Giordano (73) LYCEUM ROMA XIII – Latina 19/06
12.40 PUCCIONI David (74) ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA - Campi Bisenzio 15/06
12.33 CASARSA Paolo (75) ATL. MALIGNANI LIB. UD – Agordo 22/05
12.26 DONNINI Alessio (72) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Arezzo 09/07
11.97 PRATO Elven (76) ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA – Albisola 10/04
Misure Indoor
13.52 LONGO Francesco (73) DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA – Ancona 27/02
13.46 TARALLO Vincenzo (73) AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA – Ancona 02/04
12.42 D'ANTONIO Mario (73) LAGARINA CRUS TEAM – Padova 13/02
12.36 DONNINI Alessio (72) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Ancona 27/02

SM45 (kg.7,26)
17.18 DAL SOGLIO Paolo (70) ATL.VICENTINA - Cinisello Balsamo 25/09
12.42 SCURTI Adamo (67) ATERNO PESCARA – Montecassiano 25/09
11.92 DONADEL Samuele (70) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Padova 25/04
11.78 CAPPONI Primo (69) ASCOLI PICENO – Macerata 22/05
11.63 CRISCUOLO Federico (69) ATLETICA VILLORBA – Treviso 16/10
11.53 TORTORICI Emanuele (67) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Santhia 10/04
11.17 RODRIGO Adriano (68) C.U.S. GENOVA – Santhia 10/04
11.11 PIGA Nicola (68) POL GONONE DORGALI  - Oristano 25/04
11.06 POMANTE Gianluca (69) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Aquila 18/09
10.92 GARGANESE Lorenzo (68) ATL. CINQUE CERCHI – Piacenza 05/06
Misure Indoor
12.86 SCURTI Adamo (67) ATERNO PESCARA – Ancona 27/02
12.05 DONADEL Samuele (70) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Ancona 27/02
11.84 TORTORICI Emanuele (67) ATLETICA S. CALVESI - Ancona 27/02

SM50 (kg.6) 
14.50 RAMPAZZO Federico (66) ASSIND. SPORT PADOVA – Arezzo 09/07
12.84 COSI Sandro (65) LAZIO ATLETICA LEGG. – Arezzo 09/07
12.74 GHISLANDI Michele (65) ATL. CRAL CREBERG – Santhia 02/06
12.05 ROCCHI Valtere (62) CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO - Castiglion d.Pescaia 03/09
11.82 LODI Nicola (66) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Cervia 10/09
11.73 VACCARI Antonio (64) ATLETICA COSENZA – Cosenza 08/05
10.91 PASSARELLI Roberto (62) INTESATLETICA – Latina 19/06
10.82 NICOLA Fabio (66) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Santhia 13/03
10.74 RISSONE Paolo (65) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Santhia 16/10
10.69 PRINCIPI Marco (63) CUS ROMA – Arezzo 09/07
Misure Indoor
12.80 PIETRANGELO Antonio (65) ATERNO PESCARA – Ancona 27/02
12.78 GHISLANDI Michele (65) ATL. CRAL CREBERG – Ancona 27/02
SM50 (kg.7,26) 
12.50 RAMPAZZO Federico (66) ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA – Padova 25/04
11.30 COSI Sandro (65) LAZIO ATLETICA LEGG. – Rieti 08/05
11.14 GHISLANDI Michele (65) ATL. CRAL CREBERG – Chiari 31/01
10.85 ROCCHI Valtere (62) CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO – Arezzo 08/05
10.44 VACCARI Antonio (64) ATLETICA COSENZA – Cosenza 12/06

SM55 (kg.6) 
14.74 GIACOMINI Marco (60) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Novara 07/05
12.58 MENEGHIN Andrea (58) ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO – Padova 30/04
12.19 SOKOLI Tonin (58) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 02/04
11.82 LANZINER Edmund (59) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Merano 17/06
11.78 CAZZATO Francesco (60) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Novara 25/04
11.74 ROSSANO Giuseppe (61) CUS BARI – Lecce 11/09
11.59 SEBASTIANI Carlo (58) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET - San Benedetto d.T. 25/09
11.30 PAPA Emiliano (60 ) S.VITTORE O. 1906 – Milano 19/06
10.98 STUPPIA Salvatore (61) DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA – Santhia 10/04
10.74 BAIGUERA Francesco (61) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO - Darfo Boario Terme 27/07
Misure Indoor
13.09 MENEGHIN Andrea (58) ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO – Ancona 30/03
12.55 ROSSANO Giuseppe (61) CUS BARI – Ancona 27/02
12.43 LANZINER Edmund (59) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Ancona 27/02
12.14 SEBASTIANI Carlo (58) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Ancona 27/02
11.64 PAPA Emiliano (60) S.VITTORE O. 1906 – Ancona 30/03
10.84 ALESI Cesare (61) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Ancona 26/02
10.78 PIZZI Franco (59) CUS PISA – Ancona 27/02
SM55 (kg.7,26) 
13.58 GIACOMINI Marco (60) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Sassari 14/05
10.75 SOKOLI Tonin (58) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Torino 08/05
10.73 SEBASTIANI Carlo (58) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Fermo 08/05
9.14 TRABUCCO Walter (58) SISPORT SSD – Genova 06/02
8.80 SPAGNOLI Giorgio (61) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Faenza 14/09

SM60 (kg.5)
13.00 BELLANTONI Michelangelo (56) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Novara 07/05
12.68 CAPRARO Luciano (54) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Gavardo 03/09
12.46 LOCATI Lorenzo (55) ATLETICA MONZA – Milano 19/06
12.36 ROMANO Aronne (55) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO - Desenzano d.Garda 07/09
11.99 DONDI Giulio (56) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Sassuolo 09/04
11.84 FADELLI Paolo (56) G.P. LIVENZA SACILE – Santhia 09/04
11.71 MUNARI Giampaolo (56) VOLTAN MARTELLAG – Mestre 15/05
11.50 MACCIONI Mario (54) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Arezzo 09/07
11.32 CANNAS Giorgio (56) ESPERIA – Cagliari 30/07
11.17 CORRENTE Fulvio (52) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Gorizia 12/06
Misure Indoor
13.13 BELLANTONI Michelangelo (56) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Ancona 27/02
12.67 LOLLI Gianni (55) ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ – Ancona 27/02
12.29 DONDI Giulio (56) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Ancona 27/02
SM60 (kg.7,26) 
9.82 CAPRARO Luciano (54) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Treviso 16/10
9.69 ROMANO Aronne (55) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Gavardo 05/07
9.60 MACCIONI Mario (54) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Firenze 05/06
9.14 CANNAS Giorgio (56) ESPERIA – Selargius 01/07
8.34 MONDANI Pierluigi (53) MONTESTELLA - Olgiate Olona 17/07

SM65 (kg.5)
13.40 MAINO Antonio (51) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Novara 04/09
12.59 VENTURI Tarcisio (51) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Santhia 09/04
12.29 DERHEMI Xhavit (51) LIBERATLETICA – Roma 25/09
12.20 CURTOLO Piergiorgio (48) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Vicenza 03/07
11.59 ROSSI Gilberto (50) CUS PISA – Santhia 09/04
11.28 SCORDINO Calogero (49) DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA – Santhia 09/04
10.69 PAGANELLI Riccardo (50) TEAM OTC SSD - Milano 14/05
10.68 COSTANTINI Paolo (48) ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE – Osimo 03/09
10.68 MATTIOLI Luciano (49) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Gavardo 03/09
10.64 SAGONI Roberto (47) ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA – Arezzo 09/07
Misure Indoor
11.31 SCORDINO Calogero (49) DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA – Ancona 30/03
10.73 COSTANTINI Paolo (48) ATL. FOSSOMBRONE – Ancona 27/02
SM65 (kg.7,26) 
10.13 CURTOLO Piergiorgio (48) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Codroipo 02/06
9.78 MAINO Antonio (51) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Gavardo 05/07
9.72 MANCINI Roberto (51) LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM - Roma 24/04
8.38 MULETTI Carlo (47) ATHLON BASTIA – Orvieto 08/05
7.44 MATTIOLI Luciano (49) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 - Castelnovo Monti 05/07

SM70 (kg.4)
11.15 BORANGA Lamberto (42) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Arezzo 09/07
10.87 CAIAZZA Oscar (43) ATLETICA SELARGIUS – Selargius 29/05
10.66 BARBERO Giuseppe (44) BORGARETTO 75 – Aquila 18/09
10.62 ARMANO Mario (46) AM. MASTERS NOVARA – Asti 19/06
10.31 LINGUITI Sergio (46) ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO - Salerno 19/06
9.82 PASINI Giovanni (45) AMSICORA – Selargius 29/05
9.72 POCATERRA Leonardo (43) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Santhia 10/04
9.71 DI GIUSEPPE Ferruccio (45) C.U.S. PALERMO – Enna 04/09
9.66 DE PILLA Elio (46) AMSICORA – Selargius 29/05
9.62 BONFA' Sergio (44) ATL. RIGOLETTO – Arezzo 09/07
Misure Indoor
10.22 BONFA' Sergio (44) ATL. RIGOLETTO – Ancona 26/02
9.89 POCATERRA Leonardo (43) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Ancona 26/02
SM70 (kg.7,26) 
7.28 CAIAZZA Oscar (43) ATLETICA SELARGIUS – Selargius 01/07
5.78 DEODARI Renzo (46) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Modena 08/05

SM75 (kg.4)
10.82 CARTECHINI Italo (40) S.E.F. MACERATA – Macerata 22/10
10.42 LAGANA' Umberto (40) ATL. AMATORI REGGIO CAL. – Cosenza 04/06
10.33 DI STEFANO Giuseppe (41) DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA – Catania 26/05
10.11 VENTURA Natale (41) ATL. VICENTINA – Arezzo 09/07
10.04 BENEVENIA Umberto (40) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Arezzo 09/07
9.78 BRUNI Francesco (41) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET – Aquila 28/05
9.29 SCARINGI Natale (41) LIBERATLETICA – Roma 25/09
9.19 SOFIA Alberto (41) CUS BARI – Lecce 11/09
8.65 LAIMER Hans (39) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Arezzo 09/07
8.51 GUARINO Francesco (39) BANCARI ROMANI – Roma 25/09
Misure Indoor
10.46 VENTURA Natale (41) ATL. VICENTINA – Schio 28/01
10.12 BENEVENIA Umberto (40) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Ancona 26/02
8.96 LAIMER Hans (39) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Ancona 26/02

SM80 (kg.3)
9.27 GETULI Giovanni (35) ATLETICA DEI GELSI – Arezzo 09/07
9.02 BASSI Alberto (36) LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM – Latina 19/06
8.91 CAUSARANO Vincenzo (35) VOLTAN MARTELLAGO – Marcon 12/06
8.25 COLUCCI Giovanni (36) RUNNING CLUB – Lecce 09/04
7.89 ZORZI Aldo (32) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Gavardo 03/09
7.84 JARABEK Livio (32) UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO – Asti 11/06
7.76 CASADEI LUCCHI Sergio (35) ATL. GALLARATESE – Milano 14/05
7.64 FORTI Adriano (35) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Vicenza 03/07
7.48 SERGI Sergio (33) ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. – Cosenza 04/06
7.45 AMENDOLA Nestore (33) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Catania 08/10
Misure Indoor
8.00 ZORZI Aldo (32) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Padova 13/02
7.89 ZANOL Marco (36) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Ancona 31/03

SM85 (kg.3)
7.35 CAMMAROTA Carmine (31) ATLETICA POSILLIPO – Salerno 15/05
7.01 PIRACCINI Alberto (31) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Arezzo 09/07
5.96 RIGHI Armando (30) POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA – Modena 11/09
Misure Indoor
7.13 PIRACCINI Alberto (31) OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI – Ancona 20/05
6.79 AZZONI Enzo (31) SPORT & SPORTIVI – Ancona 26/02

SM100 (kg.3)
Misure Indoor
4.43 OTTAVIANI Giuseppe (16) ATL FOSSOMBRONE – Ancona 20/05



SF35 (kg.4)
14.85 BORDIGNON Laura (81) FIAMME AZZURRE - Conegliano Veneto 15/06
12.95 DORELLI Damiana (80) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Rovereto 07/05
11.92 MANNIAS Pamela (80) C.U.S. CAGLIARI – Cagliari 04/06
10.00 MESSINA Irene (80) SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT – Palermo 07/05
9.83 PAGANELLI Cristina (80) ATL. SESTESE FEMM. – Latina 23/04
9.68 FORNACELLI Cristina (81) MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA – Firenze 04/06
9.02 COZZOLI Silvia (80)  OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA – Bari 18/06
8.83 LECHIANCOLE Francesca (80) ATL. CASALGUIDI ARISTON – Rovereto 10/09
8.14 CALZERONI Elena (81 )C.U.S. CAGLIARI – Cagliari 07/05
7.33 CASTALDI M. Francesca (81) PRO PATRIA BUSTO A. – Pavia 07/05

SF40 (kg.4)
11.20 TOPPI Arianna (74) LYCEUM ROMA – Arezzo 08/07
10.65 DELON Francesca (73) ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO – Roma 03/07
9.30 FISSI Claudia (76) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Arezzo 08/07
9.23 VANZIN Laura (76) N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA – Arezzo 08/07
9.11 GIULIVI Antonella (75) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Aquila 17/09
8.83 GHINOLFI Cristina (73) ATL E.SANNA ELMAS – Cagliari 18/06
8.67 FELLA Ivana (74) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Latina 18/06
8.32 BARIN Tamara (74) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Cagliari 07/05
8.30 COLOMBO Roberta (73) ATLETICA MONZA - Busto Arsizio 23/04
8.20 DA ROS Barbara (72) ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA – Agordo 15/10
Misure Indoor
8.94 FISSI Claudia (76) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Ancona 27/02
8.41 GIULIVI Antonella (75) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Ancona 29/03

SF45 (kg.4)
12.35 TRANCHINA Maria (68) C.U.S. PALERMO – Palermo 12/09
11.27 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina (71) ATL. GRAN SASSO TERAMO - Fermo 07/05
10.54 ALGHISI Monica (71) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Aquila 17/09
10.39 PERIGINELLI Karin (70) COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET - Macerata 21/05
9.05 MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina (69) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Arezzo 08/07
9.02 BARCHETTI Simona (71) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Catania 08/10
8.87 FORNASARI Paola (69) ATL. BONDENO – Arezzo 08/07
8.76 GUION Diana (68) HAMMER TEAM – Asti 03/09
8.57 VIVIANI Paola (69) C.U.S. TORINO – Santhia 09/04
8.19 MORONI M. Costanza (69) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Asti 16/04
Misure Indoor
11.96 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina (71) ATL. GRAN SASSO TERAMO – Ancona 01/04
8.53 MORONI Maria costanza (69) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Padova 23/01

SF50 (kg.3)
10.21 GLINSKIENE Dalia (63) ROMATLETICA - Aquila 17/09
9.67 BEVILACQUA Antonella (66) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Modena 12/06
9.62 ROSATI Paola (64) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Santhia 09/04
9.18 GRANDINETTI Maria (63) ATLETICA COSENZA – Cosenza 04/06
9.09 DE ANGELIS Ersilia (62) ATL. VIS NOVA – Arezzo 08/07
9.04 ZANOBONI Marzia (63) LIBERATLETICA – Santhia 09/04
9.04 MASCOLO Anna (64) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Aquila 17/09
8.69 SANDIGLIANO Elena (66) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Santhia 09/04
8.26 BUIZZA Monica (66) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Novara 07/05
8.19 CELVA Cristina (64) 5 STELLE SEREGNANO – Rovereto 10/09
Misure Indoor
9.92 BEVILACQUA Antonella (66) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Ancona 27/02
9.82 ROSATI Paola (64) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Padova 13/02
9.34 PICONESE Tiziana (66) LAGARINA CRUS TEAM – Padova 13/02
8.75 ZANNI Rossella (64) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Ancona 26/02
SF50 (kg.4)
10.74 SCHIRONE Stella (66) GIOVANI ATLETI BARI – Bari 07/05
8.93 MEREGALLI Antonella (65) ATL. VEDANO – Lodi 21/05
8.05 GLINSKIENE Dalia (63) ROMATLETICA – Roma 03/07
7.66 BEVILACQUA Antonella (66) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Modena 07/05
7.65 GRANDINETTI Maria (63) ATLETICA COSENZA – Cosenza 11/06

SF55 (kg.3)
10.94 DOVHOPOLYUK Lyubov (61) ATL. VIS NOVA – Aquila 17/09
10.80 MATTEDI Waltraud (60) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Arezzo 08/07
10.53 MAGAGNI Anna (60) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Arezzo 08/07
10.20 FRONTINI Lina (61) ATLETICA OSIMO - San Benedetto d.Tronto 25/09
9.59 MELOTTI Paola (57) C.U.S. LECCE – Bari 03/07
9.55 SPILLO Patrizia (60) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Selargius 29/05
9.55 VECCHIATTINI Silvana (59) ICHNOS SASSARI – Arezzo 08/07
8.97 BETTELLA Barbara (59) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Roma 25/09
8.93 FRATINI Angela (58) ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO – Aquila 17/09
8.83 BARABANOVA Nadiejda (59) SAFATLETICA – Borgaretto 02/07
Misure Indoor
11.10 DOVHOPOLYUK Lyubov (61) ATL. VIS NOVA – Ancona 27/02
10.19 MELOTTI Paola (57) C.U.S. LECCE         - Ancona 02/04
8.97 ROSATI Rosanna (59) ROMATLETICA – Ancona 27/02
SF55 (kg.4)
8.12 VECCHIATTINI Silvana (59) ICHNOS SASSARI – Sassari 14/05
7.40 SPILLO Patrizia (60) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Sassari 14/05
7.30 ROSATI Rosanna (59) ROMATLETICA – Rieti 07/05
6.46 CUGURRA Lucia (60) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Sassari 06/02

SF60 (kg.3)
9.99 SCHAEFER Renate (56) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Gavardo 03/09
9.00 CAMOLETTO Anna M. (55) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Catania 08/10
8.55 ZRILIC Nada (53) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Osimo 03/09
8.36 ANDREOLI Teresa (56) LIBERATLETICA – Roma 03/07
8.16 GIOVANELLI Anna M. (53) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Osimo 03/09
7.70 AUTERI Marirosa (52) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Arezzo 08/07
7.60 MONTANARI Roberta (53) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Aquila 17/09
7.56 MARTONE Tina (56) ATERNO PESCARA – Arezzo 08/07
7.26 CROBU Annunziata (52) ATLETICA SELARGIUS – Cagliari 21/07
6.98 BODANO Elena (55) ATLETICA SELARGIUS – Selargius 29/05
Misure Indoor
9.00 GRUFI Rosanna (52) S.E.F. MACERATA – Ancona 03/02
8.45 ANDREOLI Teresa (56) LIBERATLETICA – Ancona 26/02
8.19 GIOVANELLI Anna M. (53) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO - Ancona  29/03
SF60 (kg.4)
5.09 POSSAGNO Rosanna (53) ATLETICA VILLORBA – Treviso 16/10

SF65 (kg.3)
8.57 RICCI Carla (51) LIBERATLETICA – Macerata 22/10
7.61 VIGNALI Maura (51) ATLETICA PISTOIA - Castiglion d.Pescaia 03/09
7.22 STAINER Ingeborg (48) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Gavardo 03/09
6.92 GHERARDI Giuliana (48) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Modena 10/09
6.90 BARDI Rossella (51) ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO – Santhia 15/10
6.57 MICHALAK Louise (50) CUS PISA – Arezzo 08/07
6.51 SERRADIMIGNI Rosanna (50) ICHNOS SASSARI – Santhia 09/04
6.31 LUCHETTI M. Pia (47) S.E.F. MACERATA – Osimo 03/09
6.10 MORMONE Pia (50) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Napoli 16/10
4.88 BIAGINI Marta (49) SILVANO FEDI – Pistoia 29/10
Misure Indoor
8.04 ZORZI Ingeborg (48) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Ancona 29/03
5.70 MICHALAK Louise (50) CUS PISA – Ancona 26/02
SF65 (kg.4)
5.82 GHERARDI Giuliana (48) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Modena 25/04
4.63 CLO' Paola (47) POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA – Modena 25/04
4.55 RABAI Dina (50 ATL. CERIALE S. GIORGIO – Albisola 10/04

SF70 (kg.3)
8.23 FANCELLO M. Luisa (43) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Firenze 18/06
7.85 FINAZZI M. Luisa (44) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Asti 19/06
6.82 D'AMBROSIO Gilda (45) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Macerata 22/10
5.23 FRETTA Fiorella (46) ROMATLETICA – Aquila 17/09
5.18 IACOPONI Grazia (44) ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO – Firenze 18/06
4.99 PORRU Maria rosa (44) ESPERIA – Cagliari 18/06
4.97 CALVESI Liana (44) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Arezzo 08/07
4.68 MARTINI Rosa (43) ATLETICA VARAZZE – Rovereto 10/09
4.63 DOORNHEIM Marijke (46) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Santhia 09/04
4.37 DE PACE Teresa (45) ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA – Voghera 12/06
Misure Indoor
8.42 FINAZZI M. Luisa (44) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Ancona 31/03
8.39 FANCELLO M. Luisa (43) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Ancona 31/03

SF75 (kg.2)
7.48 LATEGANA Maria (41) C.U.S. LECCE – Bari 15/10
7.32 MICOZZI Amalia (38) S.E.F. MACERATA – Montecassiano 18/06
6.23 ESPOSITO Anna G. (40) ATLETICA POSILLIPO – Salerno 18/06
5.52 VECCHI Maria (40) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Milano 18/06
5.10 MAZZOTTA M. Luisa (37) RUNNING CLUB – Bari 15/10
5.05 PERONA Nilver (40) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Novara 07/05

SF80 (kg.2)
6.06 TONAZZO Teresina (34) UNVS F. FONTANAROSA – Catania 08/10
5.34 BELLETTI M. Luigia (34) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Arezzo 08/07
4.29 AMENDOLA Emma (34) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Napoli 16/10
Misure Indoor
5.74 BELLETTI M. Luigia (34) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Aosta 06/02

SF85 (kg.2)
6.03 FOZZER Nives (30) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Santhia 09/04