GRADUATORIE MASTER 2016: MARTELLO E MARTELLONE FEMMINILI

(Nella foto Maria GRANDINETTI)

LANCIO del MARTELLO

SF35 (kg.4)
44.39 MESSINA Irene (80) SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT – Enna 11/09Grandineti stat2016
41.66 CHIRICOSTA Tiziana (78) ASI ATL.MINNITI – Cosenza 06/02
38.94 CASTALDI M. Francesca (81)PRO PATRIA BUSTO A. – Chiari 24/04
36.11 ALVISI Katia (81) FRANCESCO FRANCIA – Ancona 29/03
35.02 MOSCHETTA Alessandra (78) ATERNO PESCARA – Pescara 17/04
32.29 SANNAZZARO Romina (79) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 19/06
29.93 SASO Margherita (81) DIL. TORREBIANCA - Palermo 07/05
22.82 NERI Cristiana (79) AS DELOGU NUORO – Cagliari 18/06
15.31 ROMAN Alina (77) ATLETICA VARAZZE – Boissano 18/06
13.16 GALANTE Annalisa (80) INTESATLETICA – Latina 18/06

SF40 (kg.4)
36.39 GIORGI Simona (72) ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO – Arezzo 09/07
32.75 TOPPI Arianna (74) LYCEUM ROMA XIII – Rieti 07/05
27.59 GAROFOLI Anna M. (74) EDERA ATL. FORLI - Modena 07/05
24.44 VANZIN Laura (76) N.ATL.S.GIACOMO B. D/MARCA – Vicenza 03/07
21.63 MOROSINI Iris (72) ATL. ERBA – Arezzo 09/07
21.23 FISSI Claudia (76) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Firenze 18/06
20.24 LOCATELLI Debora (72) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Asti 19/06
18.66 CINELLI Chiara (75) ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA – Livorno 23/04
18.60 SANGIORGI Giusy (75) POL.LIB.MILITELLO – Enna 03/09
17.20 SAGONI Simona (75) ATLETICA DEI GELSI – Rieti 10/01

SF45 (kg.4)
42.54 TRANCHINA Maria (68) C.U.S. PALERMO – Palermo 03/09
40.06 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina (71) ATL. GRAN SASSO TE. – Ancona 29/03
38.90 ALETTA Patrizia (71) ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO – Arezzo 09/07
36.91 SAPIENZA Santa (69) SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT – Ancona 30/03
32.73 RUSTICI Stefania (70) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Mestre 14/05
32.12 GAVIOLI Luana (71) ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA – Boissano 28/09
29.92 BARTOLOZZI M. Letizia (67) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Aquila 17/09
27.96 MARCHI Cristina (69) ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO – Aquila 17/09
26.34 MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina (69) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Piacenza 16/04
22.97 VIVIANI Paola (69) C.U.S. TORINO – Santhia 30/04

SF50 (kg.3)
44.76 GRANDINETTI Maria (63) ATLETICA COSENZA – Cosenza 04/06
44.35 ZANOBONI Marzia (63) LIBERATLETICA – Ancona 30/03
43.08 ROSATI Paola (64) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Ancona 26/02
33.10 BEVILACQUA Antonella (66) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Arezzo 09/07
27.92 CALCINAI Paola (65) CUS PISA – Aosta 10/09
25.07 MASCOLO Anna (64) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Milano 14/05
24.91 ARDUINO Luciana (63) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Torino 24/01
22.72 MARCHI Rosa (64) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Mestre 14/05
22.61 SANDIGLIANO Elena (66) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Santhia 09/04
22.56 FARAON Claudia (62) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Mestre 14/05
SF50 (kg.4)
34.19 GRANDINETTI Maria (63) ATLETICA COSENZA – Cosenza 11/06
27.17 BEVILACQUA Antonella (66) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Modena 07/05
21.31 ARDUINO Luciana (63) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 21/05
19.66 SANDIGLIANO Elena (66) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Asti 21/05
18.43 CALCINAI Paola (65) CUS PISA – Lucca 23/01

SF55 (kg.3)
40.36 ROSATI Rosanna (59) ROMATLETICA – Macerata 22/10
36.73 MATTEDI Waltraud (60) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Catania 08/10
33.00 VECCHIATTINI Silvana (59) ICHNOS SASSARI – Santhia 09/04
32.82 SPILLO Patrizia (60) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Cagliari 18/06
32.53 MELOTTI Paola (57) C.U.S. LECCE – Cosenza 04/06
30.58 FRONTINI Lina (61) ATLETICA OSIMO – Montecassiano 18/06
29.58 MAGAGNI Anna (60) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Modena 12/06
26.74 BETTELLA Barbara (59) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL – Catania 08/10
26.42 PACI Serena (57) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO - Ariano Irpino 01/10
26.22 CUGURRA Lucia (60) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Cagliari 31/07
SF55 (kg.4)
33.87 ROSATI Rosanna (59) ROMATLETICA – Rieti 07/05
17.45 VARONE Anna M. (60) ATLETICA VARAZZE – Genova 07/05
16.57 POLIZZI ANSELMO Ausilia (57) ATLETICA VARAZZE – Savona 04/06
14.80 CARDIA Annamaria (57) ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA – Rieti 21/05
14.29 PORCEDDA Assunta (60) AMSICORA – Cagliari 07/05

SF60 (kg.3)
34.97 CAMOLETTO Anna M. (55) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Aquila 17/09
23.36 BERTOLUCCI Donatella (53) CUS PISA – Arezzo 09/07
22.92 MASSA Costanza (54) SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT – Enna 11/09
22.21 BELARDINELLI Gabriella (53) S.E.F. MACERATA – Macerata 03/06
21.98 ZRILIC Nada (53) ATL.A ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Osimo 03/09
21.78 POSSAGNO Rosanna (53) ATLETICA VILLORBA – Mestre 14/05
18.64 TOGNOLA Annalisa (56) ATL. ROVELLASCA – Novara 07/05
16.59 ANDREOLI Teresa (56) LIBERATLETICA – Rieti 10/01
8.71 CROBU Annunziata (52) ATLETICA SELARGIUS – Cagliari 21/07
SF60 (kg.4)
13.64 BERTOLUCCI Donatella (53) CUS PISA – Lucca 23/01

SF65 (kg.3)
30.98 VIGNALI Maura (51) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Ancona 26/02
30.17 RICCI Carla (51) LIBERATLETICA – Santhia 09/04
29.42 GACS Eva (51) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Gorizia 11/06
26.04 BARDI Rossella (51) ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO – Firenze 18/06
21.23 CENTIONI Iolanda (50) S.E.F. MACERATA – Ancona 26/02
18.80 MICHALAK Louise (50 )CUS PISA – Santhia 15/10
18.54 SERRADIMIGNI Rosanna (50) ICHNOS SASSARI – Cagliari 31/07
18.45 MORMONE Pia (50) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Napoli 16/10
17.61 LUCHETTI Maria Pia (47 )S.E.F. MACERATA – Osimo 03/09
16.39 GHERARDI Giuliana (48) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Macerata 22/10
SF65 (kg.4)
12.34 CLO' Paola (47) POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA – Modena 25/04

SF70 (kg.3)
30.77 FANCELLO M. Luisa (43) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Firenze 18/06
24.62 DEL GIUDICE Brunella (43) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Arezzo 09/07
21.26 D'AMBROSIO Gilda (45) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Macerata 22/10
13.06 DE PACE Teresa (45) ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA – Ancona 26/02
12.28 FINAZZI M. Luisa (44) ATLETICA S.CALVESI – Aosta 10/09
10.69 CALVESI Liana (44) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Aosta 10/09
7.41 DOORNHEIM Marijke (46) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Santhia 09/04

SF75 (kg.2)
22.94 LATEGANA Maria (41) C.U.S. LECCE – Lecce 12/03
21.03 PERONA Nilver (40) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Borgaretto 02/07
16.79 MAZZOTTA M. Luisa (37) RUNNING CLUB – Bari 18/06

SF80 (kg.2)
6.62 TONAZZO Teresina (34) UNVS F. FONTANAROSA – Catania 08/10
11.64 BELLETTI M. Luigia (34) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Santhia 09/04
9.80 AMENDOLA Emma (34) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Napoli 16/10

SF85 (kg.2)
18.66 FLAIBANI Anna (28) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Gorizia 11/06
16.77 FOZZER Nives (30) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Santhia 09/04


LANCIO M.M.C. (Martello Maniglia Corta)

SF35 (kg.9,08)
12.80 MESSINA Irene (80) SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT – Cosenza 04/06

SF40 (kg.9,08)
10.88 GIORGI Simona (72) ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO – Arezzo 10/07
9.81 TOPPI Arianna (74) LYCEUM ROMA XIII – Catania 08/10
8.17 VANZIN Laura (76) N.ATL.S.GIACOMO B. D/MARCA – Vicenza 03/07
8.13 MOROSINI Iris (72) ATL. ERBA – Arezzo 10/07
7.71 GAROFOLI Anna M. (74) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Arezzo 10/07
5.62 SAGONI Simona (75) ATLETICA DEI GELSI – Roma 25/09
4.88 DI STEFANO Lucilla (75) DUE PONTI – Roma 25/09

SF45 (kg.9,08)
12.05 ALETTA Patrizia (71) ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO – Arezzo 10/07
11.77 SAPIENZA Santa (69) SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT – Santhia 09/04
11.66 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina (71) ATL. GRAN SASSO TE. – Ancona 31/03
9.10 CIPOLLA Sabrina (69) ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 – Roma 02/07
8.64 BARCHETTI Simona (71) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Catania 08/10
7.69 PAROLINO Giuseppina (67) SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT – Cosenza 04/06
7.67 VIVIANI Paola (69) C.U.S. TORINO – Santhia 13/03
6.67 RUSCONI Nicoletta (67) ATL. ERBA – Milano 14/05
6.00 AMENDOLA Flavia (70) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Catania 08/10
5.46 CIAFARDINI Stefania (70) HIPPOS CAMPI FLEGREI – Ancona 28/02

SF50 (kg.7,26)
14.01 ROSATI Paola (64) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Milano 14/05
13.90 GRANDINETTI Maria (63) ATLETICA COSENZA – Ancona 28/02
12.35 ZANOBONI Marzia (63) LIBERATLETICA – Santhia 09/04
11.67 BEVILACQUA Antonella (66) EDERA ATL. FORLI – Modena 11/09
9.17 MASCOLO Anna (64) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Catania 08/10
9.16 CALCINAI Paola (65) CUS PISA – Aosta 10/09
8.15 SANDIGLIANO Elena (66) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Santhia 09/04
7.97 ARDUINO Luciana (63) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Santhia 09/04
7.94 BUSCICCHIO Sandrina (65) ATL. TOP RUNNERS LECCE – Lecce 01/10
6.61 FARAON Claudia (62) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO - Mestre 15/05

SF55 (kg.7,26)
12.60 ROSATI Rosanna (59) ROMATLETICA - Roma 25/09
11.57 MELOTTI Paola (57) C.U.S. LECCE – Ancona 01/04
11.43 BETTELLA Barbara (59) G. SCAVO 2000 ATL. – Ancona 01/04
11.21 MAGAGNI Anna (60) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Ancona 28/02
10.95 MATTEDI Waltraud (60) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Catania 08/10
10.48 VECCHIATTINI Silvana (59) ICHNOS SASSARI – Arezzo 10/07
10.13 FRONTINI Lina (61) ATLETICA OSIMO – Santhia 09/04
9.74 SPILLO Patrizia (60) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Cagliari 21/07
9.38 CUGURRA Lucia (60) ATL SAN GIOVANNI – Cagliari 21/07
8.69 MISMETTI Cinzia (58) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Aosta 10/09

SF60 (kg.5,45)
13.29 CAMOLETTO Anna M. (55) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Santhia 09/04
9.31 BELARDINELLI Gabriella (53) S.E.F. MACERATA – Macerata 03/06
9.17 ZRILIC Nada (53) ATL. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO - San Benedetto d.T. 25/09
8.82 BERTOLUCCI Donatella (53) CUS PISA – Santhia 15/10
8.73 TOGNOLA Annalisa (56) ATL. ROVELLASCA – Milano 14/05
7.50 POSSAGNO Rosanna (53) ATLETICA VILLORBA – Vicenza 03/07
7.40 BODANO Elena (55) ATLETICA SELARGIUS – Cagliari 21/07
6.73 MASSA Costanza (54) SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT – Catania 08/10
5.79 CROBU Annunziata (52) ATLETICA SELARGIUS – Cagliari 21/07

SF65 (kg.5,45)
11.98 RICCI Carla (51) LIBERATLETICA – Arezzo 10/07
11.49 VIGNALI Maura (51) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Arezzo 10/07
11.00 GACS Eva (51) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Arezzo 10/07
10.13 BARDI Rossella (51) ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO – Santhia 15/10
8.70 SERRADIMIGNI Rosanna (50) ICHNOS SASSARI – Santhia 09/04
8.30 GHERARDI Giuliana (48) LA FRATELLANZA 1874 – Modena 11/09
7.74 LUCHETTI Maria Pia (47) S.E.F. MACERATA – Osimo 03/09
7.73 MICHALAK Louise (50) CUS PISA – Santhia 15/10

SF70 (kg.5,45)
11.35 DEL GIUDICE Brunella (43) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Arezzo 10/07
8.77 D'AMBROSIO Gilda (45) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Arezzo 10/07
6.97 DOORNHEIM Marijke (46) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Aosta 10/09
6.77 DE PACE Teresa (45) ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA – Ancona 28/02
6.65 FINAZZI M. Luisa (44) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Aosta 10/09
4.65 CALVESI Liana (44) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Aosta 10/09

SF75 (kg.4)
10.04 LATEGANA Maria (41) C.U.S. LECCE – Lecce 01/10
8.16 PERONA Nilver (40) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Arezzo 10/07
6.94 MAZZOTTA M. Luisa (37) RUNNING CLUB – Catania 08/10

SF80 (kg.4)
7.67 TONAZZO Teresina (34) UNVS F. FONTANAROSA – Catania 08/10
5.25 BELLETTI M. Luigia (34) ATLETICA S. CALVESI – Santhia 09/04
4.85 AMENDOLA Emma (34) ATLETICA VIRGILIANO – Napoli 15/10

SF85 (kg.4)
7.43 FOZZER Nives (30) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Ancona 28/02
6.99 FLAIBANI Anna (28) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Arezzo 10/07