GRADUATORIE MASTER 2016: MARCIA MASCHILE E FEMMINILE

(Nella foto Peppina DEMARTIS)

MARCIA 3.000 MT. INDOOR

SM35
13:26.92 SCAFURO Francesco (77) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Ancona 31/03Demartis stat2016
13:41.37 DE CEGLIA Domenico (78) AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA – Ancona 31/03
13:50.58 SAPUNOV Igor (78) COIN VENEZIA 1949 – Ancona 31/03
14:37.49 RAVACCHIOLI Gabriele (79) ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA – Ancona 31/03
14:54.79 DE LELLO Gennaro (79) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Ancona 27/02

SM40
12:06.7 MAGLIULO Vincenzo (76) ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO – Napoli 06/02
14:14.41 COLLURA Riccardo (74)  DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA – Ancona 31/03
14:36.42  MERCALDO Andrea (76) ATLETICA PRATO – Ancona 27/02
15:03.76 CROCI Ernesto (73) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Ancona 31/03
17:12.51  BARBARO Alessandro (72) G.P. VALCHIAVENNA – Ancona 31/03
17:19.77  COLONNELLO Federico (72) POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA – Parma 17/01

SM45
14:08.85  PAULINI Luigi (70) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Ancona 31/03
14:50.15 GERONIMO Franco (68) SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA – Ancona 27/02
15:09.26 SAPONARO Giuseppe (69) ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULIN. – Ancona 31/03
15:49.07 BRUGNETTI Luigi (67) LIBERTAS MANTOVA – Ancona 27/02
17:07.56  CAMINADA Emanuele (70) C.U.S. TORINO – Ancona 27/02
17:38.40  MASINI Gianluca (67) ATLETICA DEI GELSI – Ancona 27/02
17:38.82  PILLAN Siro (68) A.N.A. VICENZA – Padova 30/01

SM50
14:30.57 ARENA Walter (64)  ATL.A FORTITUDO CATANIA – Ancona 31/03
14:52.30 GIAMOGANTE Roberto (63) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Ancona 27/02
14:55.34 COLLATINA Filippo (64) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Ancona 27/02
15:12.05 STRANO Daniele (65) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Ancona 31/03
15:23.08 AINA Fabio (66) ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 – Ancona 27/02
16:46.37 LEONE Marco (63) S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA – Ancona 31/03
16:51.69 MENGONI Renzo (66) AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO – Ancona 31/03
17:44.25 CANTARINI Paolo (66) LYCEUM ROMA XIII  - Ancona 31/03

SM55
14:09.65 LOPETUSO Antonio (58) AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA – Ancona 31/03
14:35.38 NASO Andrea (60) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Ancona 27/02
15:09.15 VOLPI Alessandro (60) TOSCANA ATL. FUTURA – Ancona 27/02
15:32.82 CALDARELLI Gabriele (59) ATL. FIRENZE MARATHON – Ancona 27/02
16:25.00 OLIVO Enrico (57) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Ancona 27/02
16:56.80 STELLA Giovanni (61) ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA – Ancona 31/03
17:35.06 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco (57) U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE – Parma 17/01
17:50.93 CECCHINI Rubens (61) G.P. LUCREZIA – Ancona 31/03
18:18.85 FIORESI Massimo (57) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Ancona 31/03

SM60
15:41.72 PIO Alberto (52) ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 – Ancona 31/03
16:57.95 PENOLAZZI Claudio (55) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Ancona 31/03
17:01.96 FISSORE Paolo (55) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Ancona 27/02
17:07.61 MORETTI Gabriele (55) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Ancona 27/02
17:26.49 TAMBURINI Pierino (54) SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA – Ancona 27/02
17:30.66 MONTI Learco (52) AMLETO MONTI – Ancona 27/02
18:44.68 ARTURI Gianfranco (55) FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO – Ancona 27/02
19:17.85 DOMIZI Sergio (54) ATL. AVIS MACERATA – Ancona 31/03

SM65
15:49.17 FORMENTIN Ettorino (47) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Ancona 27/02
16:42.41 GIANNUZZI Luigi (49) LIB. AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG – Ancona 27/02
17:57.04 CARBONARO Corrado (47) ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA – Ancona 31/03
18:01.53 LOVO Franco (49) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Ancona 27/02
18:32.72 FORTUNATI P. Angelo (50) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Ancona 27/02
19:04.78 LUPETTI Valter (50) ALGA ETRUSCATLETICA – Ancona 27/02
19:42.58 VAIANI LISI Mario (50) LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM – Ancona 27/02
20:10.72 CAVEDAGNI Marco (51) S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO – Ancona 31/03
20:24.50 MUSCAS Paolo (47) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Ancona 31/03
20:26.44 BERGAMINI Angelo (49) ATLETICA 85 FAENZA – Ancona 31/03

SM70
17:48.73 PALELLA Pasquale (46) AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA – Ancona 31/03
19:03.34 ANGELINI Mario (46) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Ancona 31/03
19:19.92 MELAPPIONI Lamberto (45) POL.CANDIA BARACCOLA ASPIO – Ancona 27/02
19:20.03 CHIESA Renato (45) LIBERATLETICA – Ancona 27/02
19:23.57 DE LUCIA Gianfranco (43) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Ancona 27/02
20:16.51 DI GIUSEPPE Francesco (46) COMODO SPORT – Ancona 31/03
21:18.13 MEZZADRI Achille (45) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Ancona 31/03
21:26.44 PERNICIARO Ettore (43) JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI – Ancona 27/02
22:16.69 STANZIONE Tommaso (46) LIBERATLETICA – Ancona 27/02

SM75
20:51.80 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio (40) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Ancona 27/02
20:54.36 MESSINA Franco (41) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Ancona 27/02
22:57.85 LUCCHINI Mauro (39) LIBERTAS MANTOVA – Ancona 27/02

SM80
18:25.57 PELLICCIA Romolo (36) ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO – Ancona 27/02
20:54.62 MENAFRO Vincenzo (35) ATL. MALNATE – Ancona 31/03
21:46.17 BASSI Alberto (36) LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM – Ancona 27/02
21:53.36 MARIOTTI Enrico (34) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Ancona 31/03


MARCIA 5.000 MT.

SM35
23:50.00 SAPUNOV Igor (78) COIN VENEZIA 1949 – Mestre 14/05
24:11.20 LAZZIZERA Corrado (79) ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA – Montecassiano 25/09
26:15.61  RAVACCHIOLI Gabriele (79) ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA – Arezzo 09/07
33:11.0m BONANNO Luca (79) ETNATLETICA S. PIETRO CLARENZ – Misterbianco 16/04

SM40
21:20.33 MAGLIULO Vincenzo (76) ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO – Agropoli 25/09
23:57.52 MERCALDO Andrea (76) ATLETICA PRATO - Reggio Emilia 04/09
24:45.97  PIRINO Gian Mauro (72) POL GONONE DORGALI – Arezzo 09/07
26:34.0m LINGUA Giosue' (72) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Alessandria 27/02
28:44.10 COLONNELLO Federico (72) POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA - Reggio Emilia 04/09
29:45.59 BARBARO Alessandro (72) G.P. VALCHIAVENNA – Milano 14/05
30:10.51  VACCARI Fabio (74) SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA - Reggio Emilia 04/09
31:52.54 GUIDI Riccardo (73) CUS PISA – Livorno 09/07
32:14.45  MURA Marco (76) STUDIUM ET STADIUM – Arezzo 09/07

SM45
24:06.41  FAEDDA Bachisio (68) TRIONFO LIGURE – Torino 25/09
24:50.62 PAULINI Luigi (70) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Arezzo 09/07
24:54.6 CACIA Salvatore (67) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Misterbianco 16/04
25:12.83 CARTONI Bernardo (69) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Arezzo 09/07
25:41.50 D'ORLANDO Antonio (71) ATL. SPEZIA DUFERCO – Arezzo 09/07
25:49.15 MESSINA Giuseppe (71) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Perth 26/10
25:59.46 SIRAGUSA Gianni (68) TOSCANA ATL. FUTURA – Siena 17/09
26:07.17 SAPONARO Giuseppe (69 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIUL. – Arezzo 09/07
26:28.28 BRUGNETTI Luigi (67) LIBERTAS MANTOVA – Milano 14/05
26:41.89 BALDI Massimo (71) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Ariano Irpino 01/10

SM50
22:54.1m ARENA Walter (64) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Misterbianco  16/06
25:04.44 MOROTTI Bruno (64) SPORTING CLUB ALZANO – Villasanta 03/04
26:02.12 GIULIANO Giancarlo (66) ITALIA – Arezzo 09/07
26:10.7m AINA Fabio (66) ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 – Fossano 22/05
26:14.95  ZANOLLI Cristiano (65) FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI – Conegliano 25/09
26:27.1m STRANO Daniele (65) ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON – Misterbianco 16/06
26:37.6m COLLATINA Filippo (64) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO - San Cesareo 21/02
26:43.88  GIAMOGANTE Roberto (63) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Arezzo 09/07
27:37.80  MACCARINI Alessandro (64) CUS PISA – Livorno 23/04
28:31.2m MINCHIANTE Michele (65) C.U.S. TORINO – Fossano 22/05

SM55
23:59.93 LOPETUSO Antonio (58) AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA – Arezzo 09/07
24:56.31 NASO Andrea (60) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Trento 26/07
26:03.4m DE PAOLI Massimo (57) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO - San Cesareo 21/02
26:15.19 CALDARELLI Gabriele (59) ATL. FIRENZE MARATHON – Arezzo 09/07
26:21.10 GALLO Rosario (58) PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS – Arezzo 09/07
26:35.4m ANSALDI Sergio (61) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Alessandria 27/02
27:00.22 OLIVO Enrico (57) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Conegliano 25/09
27:09.42  PETRUNGARO Rosario (58) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Arezzo 09/07
27:33.69 FORTUNATO Vincenzo (57) AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA – Bellinzona 17/09
28:06.48 STELLA Giovanni (61) ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA – Enna 04/09

SM60
26:49.43 GONELLA Luigi (56) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Torino 25/09
26:59.58 DE MASIS Michele (56 ) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Milano 11/09
27:02.56 GIANI Stefano (54) CUS INSUBRIA EOLO – Arezzo 09/07
27:07.86 PIO Alberto (52) ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 – Arezzo 09/07
28:13.22 PENOLAZZI Claudio (55) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Perth 26/10
28:40.51 FISSORE Paolo (55) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Chivasso 11/09
29:10.84 PADOVANI Giorgio (53) ATLETICA CANAVESANA - Ariano Irpino 01/10
29:23.35 MORETTI Gabriele (55) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Arezzo 09/07
29:52.68 TAMBURINI Pierino (54) SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA - Reggio Emilia 04/09
29:55.5 MONTI Learco (52) AMLETO MONTI – Valmontone 24/04

SM65
25:51.48  MOROTTI Graziano (51) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA - Villasanta 03/04
27:22.16 FORMENTIN Ettorino (47) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Arezzo 09/07
27:58.71 LOVO Franco (49) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Udine 25/04
28:52.11 USAI Antonio (51) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Perth 26/10
30:25.0m CALCINAI Maurizio (499 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Firenze 09/10
30:34.1m CARBONARO Corrado (47) ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA – Misterbianco 16/06
31:01.0m NICOTRA Carlo (50) DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA – Misterbianco 16/04
31:48.51 FORTUNATI P. Angelo (50) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Perth 26/10
32:03.07 LUPETTI Valter (50) ALGA ETRUSCATLETICA – Arezzo 09/07
32:51.0m RUTOLO Ferdinando (47) G.S.D. K42 ROMA – Valmontone 20/11

SM70
30:11.99 PALELLA Pasquale (46) AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA – Perth 26/10
32:05.8m ANGELINI Mario (46) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB - Valmontone 20/11
33:28.8m CHIESA Renato (45) LIBERATLETICA - San Cesareo 21/02
33:40.29 DE LUCIA Gianfranco (43) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Roma 03/07
34:04.68 MICHIELETTO Amatore (42) BREMA RUNNING TEAM – Mestre 14/05
34:43.90 MELAPPIONI Lamberto (45) POL.CANDIA BARACCOLA ASPIO – Osimo 03/09
35:11.8m BENEDETTO Marco (42) ATLETICA SETTIMESE – Asti 11/06
36:02.53  PERNICIARO Ettore (43) JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI - Reggio Emilia 04/09
36:13.2m BELLOFIORE Vincenzo (44) ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA – Misterbianco 16/06
36:36.67 SALVI Giancarlo (43) C.U.S. TORINO – Borgaretto 03/07

SM75
35:19.78 LUCCHINI Mauro (39) LIBERTAS MANTOVA – Arezzo 09/07
35:34.63 MESSINA Franco (41) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Arezzo 09/07
35:49.4m ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio (40) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Valmontone 24/04
36:07.1m SCARCIPINO Francesco (41) POL. FIAMMA S.GREGORIO – Misterbianco 16/06
36:49.3m PAVESE Giuseppe (40) PODISTICA NONE – Asti 11/06
37:40.58 MINCELLA Vincenzo (39) ORTIGIA MARCIA – Arezzo 09/07

SM80
31:05.30 PELLICCIA Romolo (36) ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO – Orvieto 03/07
36:22.1m PROIETTI Nazzareno (33) G.S.D. K42 ROMA – Valmontone 24/04
36:40.7m MARIOTTI Enrico (34) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Valmontone 24/04
39:30.33  BASSI Alberto (36) LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM – Roma 16/04


MARCIA 10.000 MT.

SM35
48:02.05  LAZZIZERA Corrado (79) ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA – Bari 07/05
48:47.98  SAPUNOV Igor            (78) COIN VENEZIA 1949 – Vicenza 07/05
49:56.99  DE CEGLIA Domenico (78) AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA – Matera 21/05
52:29.77 DRIUSSI Filippo (81) ATL. MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD – Gorizia 04/06
55:06.69  RAVACCHIOLI Gabriele (79) ATL.LIB. A.R.C.S. PERUGIA – Macerata 21/05

SM40
43:34.29 MAGLIULO Vincenzo (76) ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO  - Agropoli 07/05
45:43.83 LANG Enrico (72) ATL.STUD. RIETI A. MILARDI - Cinisello Balsamo 24/09
49:12.62  MERCALDO Andrea (76) ATLETICA PRATO - Sesto Fiorentino 21/05
49:20.21  PIRINO Gian Mauro (72) POL GONONE DORGALI – Oristano 21/05
53:51.31 LINGUA Giosue' (72) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Biella 04/06
1h02:44.45 VACCARI Fabio (74) SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA - Acquaviva d.F 17/04
1h06:17.61 MURA Marco (76) STUDIUM ET STADIUM – Cagliari 07/05

SM45
52:12.26 SAPONARO Giuseppe (69) ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIUL. – Udine 07/05
53:36.74  D'ORLANDO Antonio (71) ATL. SPEZIA DUFERCO – Villasanta 03/04
54:19.49 SIRAGUSA Gianni (68) TOSCANA ATL. FUTURA – Arezzo 07/05
54:57.53 PRATA Leonardo (71) O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. - Busto Arsizio 07/05
55:32.16 CACIA Salvatore (67) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Messina 21/05
56:41.61 GERONIMO Franco (68)SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA - Acquaviva d.F. 17/04
57:11.48 SCOTTI Riccardo (67) NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO - Busto Arsizio 07/05
59:48.9 FANIGLIULO Ciro (68) PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE – Bari 02/06

SM50
51:57.66 ARENA Walter (64) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Messina 21/05
53:44.80 AINA Fabio (66) ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 – Biella 04/06
54:08.92 ZANOLLI Cristiano (65) FONDAZ. M. BENTEGODI – Bovolone 04/06
58:00.90 MACCARINI Alessandro (64) CUS PISA - Sesto Fiorentino  21/05
58:28.68  DORIGO Silvio (62) POL. TRIVENETO TRIESTE – Udine 07/05
59:29.22  CHIESA Giorgio (63) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Biella 04/06
1h02:51.24 PIRODDI Pierpaolo (63) STUDIUM ET STADIUM – Cagliari 07/05
1h06:56.78 CANTARINI Paolo (66) LYCEUM ROMA XIII – Latina 14/05

SM55
50:25.1m LOPETUSO Antonio (58) AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA - Bari 02/06
54:00.56 VOLPI Alessandro (60) TOSCANA ATL. FUTURA – Arezzo 07/05
54:07.34 ANSALDI Sergio (61) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Biella 04/06
57:14.37 OLIVO Enrico (57) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Bovolone 04/06

SM60
55:50.97 PIO Alberto (52) ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 – Biella 04/06
56:07.34 GONELLA Luigi (56) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Biella 04/06
58:52.3m FISSORE Paolo (55) ATL. FOSSANO '75  - Torino 07/05
1h01:49.88 TAMBURINI Pierino (54) SELF ATL. MONTANARI GR. - Acquaviva d.F. 17/04
1h02:00.12 PADOVANI Giorgio (53) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Biella 04/06

SM65
54:52.03 MOROTTI Graziano (51) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Rovereto 08/05
56:17.24 FORMENTIN Ettorino (47) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Rovereto 08/05
57:30.29 LOVO Franco (49) NUOVA ATL. DAL FRIULI – Udine 07/05
1h11:05.12 ASSENZIO Filippo (49) POL.EUROPA MESSINA – Messina 04/06

SM70
1h01:22.63 PALELLA Pasquale (46) AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA – Asti 21/05

SM75
1h09:13.00 SCARPATA Gaetano (41) TAORMINA ATHLETIC CLUB – Messina 04/06



MARCIA 10 KM. STRADA

SM35
48:58 SCAFURO Francesco (77) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Vila Real 20/05

SM40
57:49 CROCI Ernesto (73  )TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Grottammare 16/10

SM45
51:16 D'ORLANDO Antonio (71) ATL. SPEZIA DUFERCO - Chiasso 02/10
51:48 PAULINI Luigi (70) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Grottammare 16/10
51:48 CACIA Salvatore (67) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Perth 31/10
52:42 MESSINA Giuseppe (71) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Perth 31/10
54:54 SCOTTI Riccardo (67) NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO – Chiasso 02/10
54:58 CARTONI Bernardo (69) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO - Grottammare  16/10
56:38 PRATA Leonardo (71) O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. – Chiasso 02/10
59:37 COLLAMATI Andrea (71) ATLETICA 85 FAENZA – Grottammare 16/10

SM50
50:26 ARENA Walter (64 ) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Perth 31/10
51:57 GIULIANO Giancarlo (66) ITALIA – Chiasso 02/10
53:28 GIAMOGANTE Roberto (63) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Grottammare 16/10
57:22 COLLATINA Filippo (64) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Grottammare 16/10
59:30 MENGONI Renzo (66) G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO – Grottammare 16/10
1h02:17 DORIGO Silvio (62) POL. TRIVENETO TRIESTE - Vila Real 20/05

SM55
52:37 NASO Andrea (60) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Chiasso 02/10
55:58 SANSEVRINO Antonio (59) P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO – Chiasso 02/10
56:14 OLIVO Enrico (57) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Grottammare 16/10
56:20 STELLA Giovanni (61) ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA – Grottammare 16/10
56:32 PETRUNGARO Rosario (58) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Grottammare 16/10
1h01:33 BLOISE Vincenzo (57) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Grottammare 16/10
1h01:36 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco (57) U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE – Perth 31/10
1h02:48 RONCONE Sebastiano (60) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Grottammare 16/10
1h02:49 TEMPIO Giorgi (61) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Grottammare 16/10
1h04:09 MENINI Mauro (58) G.S.D. K42 ROMA – Grottammare 16/10

SM60
54:27 DE MASIS Michele (56) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Perth 31/10
54:58 GONELLA Luigi (56) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Chiasso 02/10
57:29 PENOLAZZI Claudio (55) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Perth 31/10
57:33 GIANI Stefano (54) CUS INSUBRIA EOLO – Chiasso 02/10
59:05 FISSORE Paolo (55) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Chiasso 02/10
1h00:23 MORETTI Gabriele (55) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Grottammare 16/10
1h00:54 GATTULLI Pasquale (54) POL. FIAMMA S.GREGORIO – Grottammare 16/10
1h01:49 MONTI Learco (52) AMLETO MONTI – Grottammare 16/10
1h16:36 FASANO Sergio (52) ATL. AVIS BRA GAS - Vila Real 20/05

SM65
59:34 USAI Antonio (51) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Perth 31/10
59:39 PIASER Roberto (48) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Grottammare 16/10
1h02:42 CARBONARO Corrado (47) ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA – Grottammare 16/10
1h03:59 FORTUNATI P. Angelo (50) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Perth 31/10
1h07:36 RUTOLO Ferdinando (47) G.S.D. K42 ROMA – Grottammare 16/10
1h08:06 FERRO Antonio (48) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB - Grottammare 16/10
1h08:46 CAVEDAGNI Marco (51) S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO – Grottammare 16/10
1h10:01 MUSCAS Paolo (47) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Grottammare 16/10
1h14:10 BRUNETTI Rinaldo (49) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Grottammare 16/10

SM70
1h03:29 PALELLA Pasquale (46) AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA – Perth 31/10
1h04:51 ANGELINI Mario (46) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Grottammare 16/10
1h07:47 DE LUCIA Gianfranco (43) KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO – Grottammare 16/10
1h16:21 BELLOFIORE Vincenzo (44) ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA – Grottammare 16/10
1h16:31 SANTANGELO Giuseppe (46) A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA – Grottammare 16/10

SM75
1h19:06 MINCELLA Vincenzo (39) ORTIGIA MARCIA – Grottammare 16/10

SM80
1h01:07 PELLICCIA Romolo (36) ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO – Grottammare 16/10
1h16:25 MARIOTTI Enrico (34) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB - Vila Real  20/05
1h19:07 PROIETTI Nazzareno (33) G.S.D. K42 ROMA - Grottammare 16/10
1h24:03 MARTORANA Benito (36) ORTIGIA MARCIA – Grottammare 16/10


MARCIA KM.20 STRADA

SM35
1h22:01 DE LUCA Marco (81) FIAMME GIALLE - Rio Maior 09/04
1h41:36 LAZZIZERA Corrado (79) ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA – Cassino 20/03
1h43:12 SCAFURO Francesco (77 ) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Catania 31/01
1h51:56 DE LELLO Gennaro (79) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Catania 31/01

SM40
1h53:39 CROCI Ernesto (73) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Catania 31/01
2h06:40 VACCARI Fabio (74) SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA – Cassino  20/03

SM45
1h47:41 BALDI Massimo (71) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Catania 31/01
1h48:35 SIRAGUSA Gianni (68) TOSCANA ATL. FUTURA – Cassino 20/03
1h54:24 GERONIMO Franco (68) SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA – Catania 31/01
2h01:29 MESSINA Giuseppe (71) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Perth 04/11
2h04:57 FANIGLIULO Ciro (68) PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE – Catania 31/01

SM50
1h43:51 ARENA Walter (64) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Perth 04/11
1h51:00 AINA Fabio (66) ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 – Catania 31/01
2h31:08 DACLON Daniele (64) PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM – Catania 31/01

SM55
1h42:32 LOPETUSO Antonio (58) AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA – Cassino 20/03
1h46:02 GALLO Rosario (58) PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS – Catania 31/01
1h46:17 VOLPI Alessandro (60) TOSCANA ATL. FUTURA – Catania 31/01
1h53:16 ANSALDI Sergio (61) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Cassino 20/03
1h55:37 NASO Andrea (60) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Perth 04/11
1h59:54 STELLA Giovanni (61) ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA – Catania 31/01
2h09:15 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco (57) U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE – Catania 31/01

SM60
2h02:28 DE MASIS Michele (56) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Perth 04/11
2h02:54 TAMBURINI Pierino (54) SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA – Cassino 20/03
2h04:57 FISSORE Paolo (55) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Catania 31/01
2h05:42 PENOLAZZI Claudio (55) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Perth 04/11
2h06:42 MORETTI Gabriele (55) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Catania 31/01
2h09:40 GATTULLI Pasquale (54) POL. FIAMMA S.GREGORIO – Catania 31/01
2h22:45 SCARPUZZA Santo (55) ORTIGIA MARCIA – Catania 31/01

SM65
2h08:07 GIANNUZZI Luigi (49) LIB. AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG – Catania 31/01
2h15:29 CARBONARO Corrado (47) ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA – Catania 31/01
2h24:18 FORTUNATI P. Angelo (50) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Perth 04/11

SM70
2h05:47 PALELLA Pasquale (46) AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA – Catania 31/01



MARCIA 3.000 MT. INDOOR

SF35
14:43.94 ZUCCONI Tatiana (77) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Ancona 31/03
14:53.20 RAIA Elisa (78) C.U.S. TRIESTE – Padova 30/01
16:42.98 MAZZEI Claudia (80) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. – Firenze 15/02
19:31.67 NAPPI Olivia (78) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Ancona 27/02

SF40
14:23.33 PEDETTI Valeria (73) ATL. LIBERTAS CUS PERUGIA – Ancona 31/03
16:11.55 SMORTI Elisa (76) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Ancona 31/03
16:34.02 MAGGIO Lucia (72) ATLETICA DEI GELSI – Ancona 27/02
16:50.81 PALANDRI Simona (76) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Ancona 31/03
16:54.13 FERLUGA Fulvia (73) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Ancona 27/02
17:55.23 MAFFIONE Raffaella (74) ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA – Ancona 27/02
19:41.66 BONFIGLIOLI Gloria (75) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Ancona 27/02

SF45
15:33.08 CINCA Elena (70) ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIUL. – Padova 20/02
16:18.63 AURIZZI Melania (70) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Ancona 24/01
17:11.60 MOMBELLI Roberta (68) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO - Padova 30/01
17:24.65 BERNARDI Giovanna (70) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Ancona 27/02
17:48.78 CASAFINA Fiorella (70) ATL. FIRENZE MARATHON - Ancona 27/02
19:09.26 GIACOMEL Tanja (70) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO - Ancona 31/03
20:32.49 CISTARO Teresa (67) LIBERATLETICA – Ancona 31/03
24:09.89 MICHETTI Donatella (67) ROMATLETICA - Ancona 27/02

SF50
16:32.21 PATTI Mirella (62) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Ancona 24/01
16:49.62 PARANINFO Adriana (65) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Ancona 31/03
17:06.39 BETTUCCI Paola (64) ATL. AVIS MACERATA – Ancona 24/01
18:44.94 FUREGON Patrizia (65) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Ancona 27/02
21:00.25 CALAPAI Alessandra (65) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Ancona 27/02
21:19.25 OLIVIERI Rosaria (64) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Ancona 27/02

SF55
15:47.13 DEMARTIS Peppina (60) SHARDANA – Ancona 27/02
18:03.42 COMBA Giuseppina (57) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Ancona 27/02
19:02.00 TIOZZO Eddi (61) AILATAN – Ancona 27/02

SF60
16:32.47 RICCIUTELLI Daniela (56) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB - Ancona 24/01
17:18.47 MARCENCO Natalia (54) COIN VENEZIA 1949 – Ancona 31/03
17:48.00 FORMICONI M. Paola (56) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Ancona  24/01
22:04.17 PASQUALONI Simonetta (52) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Ancona 27/02

SF65
19:28.80 DEL PINTO Rita (49) LIBERATLETICA – Ancona 24/01


MARCIA 5.000 MT.

SF35
25:06.65 RAIA Elisa (78) C.U.S. TRIESTE  - Gorizia 04/06
25:24.3 ZUCCONI Tatiana (77) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Valmontone 24/04
26:11.99 GIUSTINI Costanza (77) ATL. FIRENZE MARATHON - Sesto Fiorentino 21/05
28:20.12 MAZZEI Claudia (80) LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. - Sesto Fiorentino 21/05
30:14.43 NAPPI Olivia (78) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Castiglion d.P. - 03/09
31:03.94 CIUCCI Michela (79) ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA – Firenze 04/06
31:25.95  BELLAGOTTI Elena (77 ) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Arezzo 10/07
31:46.71  GAIAS Silvia (77) STUDIUM ET STADIUM – Cagliari 07/05
36:22.78 MURESAN Georgeta (81) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Castiglion d.P. 03/09
37:33.2m CARRETTA Lucia (78) EUROATLETICA 96 BASILICATA – Matera 04/09

SF40
24:50.10 PEDETTI Valeria (73) ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA – Orvieto 07/05
25:15.9m GIORDANO Rossella (72) FIAMME AZZURRE – Fossano 22/05
28:21.67 FERLUGA Fulvia (73) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Gorizia 04/06
28:33.66 MANFRE' Raffaella (74) ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Arezzo 10/07
28:57.5m MAFFIONE Raffaella (74) ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA – Bari 02/06
29:29.79 MAGGIO Lucia (72) ATLETICA DEI GELSI – Rieti 04/06
30:14.56 PALANDRI Simona (76) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Castiglion d.T.  03/09
31:24.51 BONFIGLIOLI Gloria (75) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Arezzo 10/07
32:53.22 SOLINAS M. Carmela (75) STUDIUM ET STADIUM – Cagliari 31/07
35:34.88 DEL PIANO Serena (72) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Castiglion d.T. 03/09

SF45
26:02.97 CINCA Elena (70) ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULIN. - Cinisello Balsamo 24/09
27:17.98 AURIZZI Melania (70) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Roma 16/04
29:00.1m BERNARDI Giovanna (70) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Fossano 22/05
29:42.1m RAFFA Daniela (70) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Misterbianco 16/06
29:51.07  MOMBELLI Roberta (68) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO  - Arezzo 10/07
30:46.7m ANZALONE Gioia (68) SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT – Misterbianco 16/04
36:21.2m CISTARO Teresa (67) LIBERATLETICA  - San Cesareo 21/02

SF50
28:59.03 PATTI Mirella (62) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Roma 03/07
29:01.23 LUCAFERRO Manuela (63) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA - Olgiate Olona 16/07
29:40.3m MOTTURA Bianca (66) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Fossano 22/05
29:44.9m PARANINFO Adriana (65) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Fossano 22/05
30:39.7m FEROLDI Iris (62) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Alessandria 27/02
30:49.91 FUREGON Patrizia (65) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Roma 16/04
31:57.23 PAIS M. Antonia (64) STUDIUM ET STADIUM – Oristano 16/07
32:48.85 MASALA M. Luisa (65) SHARDANA - Cagliari 31/07
34:37.03 OLIVIERI Rosaria (64) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Castiglion d.P. 03/09
34:56.34 FRAU Roberta (65) SHARDANA – Cagliari 31/07

SF55
27:27.40 DEMARTIS Peppina (60) SHARDANA – Perth 27/10
29:29.85 COMBA Giuseppina (57) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Biella 04/06
29:56.0m CIANTAR LEQUIO Dominique  (61) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB - San Cesareo 21/02
31:26.60 MANZELLA Adriana (58) ORTIGIA MARCIA – Arezzo 10/07
32:51.8m BONARI Laura (59) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Terni 11/09
32:51.91 TIOZZO Eddi (61) AILATAN – Mestre 14/05
33:56.42 VANTADORI M. Maddalena (59) G.S. MONTESTELLA – Arezzo 10/07
35:48.70 SESTO Saveria (59) LIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA – Siderno 15/10
37:25.82 MARINOZZI Claudia (60) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Arezzo 10/07
37:44.55 GIONFRIDDO Lucia (60) DIL. FEMMINILE DIANA SR – Arezzo 10/07

SF60
28:17.87 RICCIUTELLI Daniela (56) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Roma 16/04
29:22.15 MARCENCO Natalia (54) COIN VENEZIA 1949 – Vicenza 07/05
30:53.39 FORMICONI M. Paola (56) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Arezzo 10/07
34:39.79 TEMPIO Giuseppa (52) ORTIGIA MARCIA – Arezzo 10/07
34:44.86 GIULIANO Grazia (56) ORTIGIA MARCIA – Enna 04/09
37:02.4m PASQUALONI Simonetta (52) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Valmontone 20/11

SF65
33:06.86 DEL PINTO Rita (49) LIBERATLETICA – Roma 16/04

SF75
42:41.11 VECCHI Maria (40) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Milano 14/05


MARCIA 10 KM. STRADA

SF35
52:52 ZUCCONI Tatiana (77) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB - Vila Real 20/05
1h01:23 NAPPI Olivia (78) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Grottammare 16/10
1h04:20 BELLAGOTTI Elena (77) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Grottammare 16/10
1h13:08 MURESAN Georgeta (81) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Grottammare 16/10
1h13:53 CARRETTA Lucia (78) EUROATLETICA 96 BASILICATA – Grottammare 16/10

SF40
50:27 GIORDANO Rossella (72) FIAMME AZZURRE – Rieti 26/06
51:18 PEDETTI Valeria (73) ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA – Grottammare 16/10
56:37 MANFRE' Raffaella (74) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Grottammare 16/10
1h00:35 PALANDRI Simona (76) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Vila Real 20/05
1h05:20 BONFIGLIOLI Gloria (75) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Vila Real 20/05
1h10:09 GALLORINI Chiara (74) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Grottammare 16/10
1h12:50 BICOCCHI Silvia (73) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Grottammare 16/10
1h13:06 FERROGLIA Sara (76) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Grottammare 16/10
1h13:10 CAPITANI Simona (72) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Grottammare  16/10

SF45
56:44 AURIZZI Melania (70) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB - Vila Real 20/05
1h01:11 MOMBELLI Roberta (68) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO - Vila Real 20/05
1h02:39 RAFFA Daniela (70) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Grottammare 16/10
1h07:36 GIORI Elena (70) ATLETICA SCHIO – Grottammare 16/10
1h22:54 CISTARO Teresa (67) LIBERATLETICA -  Vila Real 20/05

SF50
59:41 PATTI Mirella (62) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Grottammare 16/10
1h00:40 LUCAFERRO Manuela (63) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Chiasso 02/10
1h01:33 MOTTURA Bianca (66) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Chiasso 02/10
1h03:27 FUREGON Patrizia (65) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Grottammare 16/10
1h08:34 OLIVIERI Rosaria (64) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Grottammare 16/10
1h08:48 FAMEA Anna Maria (66) PODISTICA PATTESE - Vila Real 20/05
1h14:02 CALAPAI Alessandra (65) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Grottammare 16/10

SF55
56:58 DEMARTIS Peppina (60) SHARDANA – Perth 31/10
1h04:19 CIANTAR LEQUIO Dominique (61) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Grottammare 16/10
1h06:20 MAGLIOLI Paola (60) ICHNOS SASSARI - Vila Real 20/05
1h06:50 MANZELLA Adriana (58) ORTIGIA MARCIA – Grottammare 16/10
1h07:14 COMBA Giuseppina (57) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Perth 31/10
1h07:19 BONARI Laura (59) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS – Grottammare 16/10
1h15:30 MARINOZZI Claudia (60) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Grottammare 16/10
1h17:39 TAFFARELLO Giovanna (59) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Grottammare 16/10
1h19:22 CODINI Stefania (59) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Grottammare 16/10

SF60
58:57 RICCIUTELLI Daniela (56) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Grottammare 16/10
1h03:14 FORMICONI M. Paola (56) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Grottammare 16/10
1h10:20 GIULIANO Grazia (56) ORTIGIA MARCIA – Grottammare 16/10
1h12:33 TEMPIO Giuseppa (52) ORTIGIA MARCIA – Grottammare 16/10
1h15:55 PASQUALONI Simonetta (52) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Grottammare 16/10

SF65
1h09:18 DEL PINTO Rita (49) LIBERATLETICA - Vila Real  20/05

SF75
1h25:43 VECCHI Maria (40) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA - Vila Real 20/05


MARCIA KM.20 STRADA

SF35
1h28:03 RIGAUDO Elisa (80) FIAMME GIALLE – Roma 07/05
1h48:45 ZUCCONI Tatiana (77) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB - Vila Real 21/05

SF40
2h06:47 PALANDRI Simona (76) TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Vila Real 21/05
2h21:56 BONFIGLIOLI Gloria (75)TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS - Vila Real 21/05

SF45
2h00:15 AURIZZI Melania (70) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB - Vila Real 21/05
2h07:03 MOMBELLI Roberta (68) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO - Vila Real 21/05
2h08:42 ANZALONE Gioia (68) SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT – Catania 31/01
2h10:18 RAFFA Daniela (70) ATL. FORTITUDO CATANIA – Catania 31/01
2h56:59 CISTARO Teresa (67) LIBERATLETICA - Vila Real 21/05

SF50
2h07:56 LUCAFERRO Manuela (63) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Perth 04/11
2h08:16 PATTI Mirella (62) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB - Vila Real 21/05
2h15:28 FUREGON Patrizia (65) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB - Vila Real 21/05
2h19:24 FAMEA Anna Maria (66) PODISTICA PATTESE - Vila Real 21/05

SF55
2h03:22 MARCHIORI Maura (59) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Cassino 20/03
2h04:46 DEMARTIS Peppina (60) SHARDANA – Perth 04/11
2h08:11 COMBA Giuseppina (57) ATL. FOSSANO '75 – Catania 31/01
2h23:45 SETTI Elena (61) QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA – Grottammare 16/10

SF60
2h04:46 RICCIUTELLI Daniela (56) ITALIA MARATHON CLUB – Perth 04/11

SF65
2h25:45 DEL PINTO Rita (49) LIBERATLETICA - Vila Real 21/05