TITOLI 2017 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI INDOOR MASTER

60 Metri
SM35: Andrea MARINONI 7”38 Titoli indoor 2017
SM40: Luca FORTI 7”44
SM45: Alessandro ALBERTI 7”30
SM50: Mario LONGO 7”25
SM55: Giancarlo D’ORO 7”56 Rec. Ita.
SM60: Andrea VILLIRILLO 8”09
SM65: Livio BUGIARDINI 8”33
SM70: Roberto PAESANI 8”85
SM75: Piero CONGIA 9”28
SM80: Antonio TARONDO 9”63
SM85: Rodolfo MARCHISIO 11”42
SM100: Giuseppe OTTAVIANI 19”25


200 Metri
SM35: Simone MONZANI 23”02
SM40: Alberto CIPRIANI 23”63
SM45: Massimiliano POETA 23”66
SM50: Alfonso DE FEO 23”62
SM55: Maurizio CEOLA 25”74
SM60: Massimo MALVICINI 26”76
SM65: Mario SORU 26”96
SM70: Roberto PAESANI 28”60
SM75: Luigino ROMANELLO 31”17
SM80: Benito BERTAGGIA 32”65 Rec. Ita.
SM85: Rodolfo MARCHISIO 42”81
SM90: Alcide MAGARINI 1’04”18


400 Metri
SM35: Marco PALMIERI 52”30
SM40: Ivan MANCINELLI 52”00
SM45: Massimiliano POETA 52”38
SM50: Alfonso DE FEO 53”41
SM55: Giampaolo CESCON 57”63
SM60: Angelo MAURI 1’03”02
SM65: Mario SORU 1’05”01
SM70: Roberto PAESANI 1’11”03
SM75: Luigino ROMANELLO 1’16”51
SM80: Giancarlo VECCHI 1’23”62
SM85: Andrea CORVETTI 1’53”92
SM90: Alcide MAGARINI 2’41”36


800 Metri
SM35: Marco SIMONI 2’02”73
SM40: Alessandro BIANCHI 2’03”39
SM45: Stefano AVIGO 2’03”11
SM50: Francesco D’AGOSTINO 2’12”06
SM55: Giuseppe UGOLINI 2’13”76
SM60: Rinaldo GADALDI 2’20”46
SM65: Giovanni FINIELLI 2’32”48
SM70: Konrad GEISER 2’35”02 Rec. Ita.
SM75: Giulio ZANON 3’17”44
SM80: Giulio AMBRUSCHI 2’59”03 Rec. Ita.
SM85: Andrea CORVETTI 4’13”07


1.500 Metri
SM35: Marco CORINO 4’17”89
SM40: Alessandro BIANCHI 4’20”97
SM45: Stefano AVIGO 4’24”90
SM50: Domenico CAPORALE 4’24”66
SM55: Matteo PICCO 4’39”87
SM60: Vincenzo PATERNESI MELONI 4’58”85
SM65: Giovanni FINIELLI 5’01”38
SM70: Konrad GEISER 5’20”29
SM75: Giuseppe PARENTI 6’38”91
SM80: Giulio AMBRUSCHI 6’09”57 Rec. Ita.
SM85: Luciano ACQUARONE 7’53”44


3.000 Metri
SM35: Luigi DEL BUONO 8’54”95
SM40: Antonio GRAVANTE 8’56”49
SM45: Luca CHIODO 9’46”04
SM50: Domenico CAPORALE 9’24”35
SM55: Giuseppe GORINI 10’13”27
SM60: Paolo GATTI 10’30”80
SM65: Rolando DI MARCO 10’29”08
SM70: Salvatore PUGLISI 11’52”93
SM75: Pasquale DE VITA 13’41”02
SM80: Giulio AMBRUSCHI 13’31”78


MARCIA 3.000 METRI
SM35: Igor SAPUNOV 14’06”72
SM40: Vincenzo MAGLIULO 12’55”24
SM45: Bachisio FAEDDA 14’00”04
SM50: Roberto GIMOGANTE 14’57”39
SM55: Antonio LOPETUSO 14’07”51
SM60: Vincenzo FORTUNATO 15’27”37
SM65: Graziano MOROTTI 15’22”54
SM70: Ettorino FORMENTIN 15’47”85 Rec. Ita.
SM75: Piergiorgio ANDREOTTI 21’15”92
SM80: Romolo PELLICCI A18’19”16
SM85: Alfredo TONNINI 23’15”93 Rec. Ita.


60 Metri OSTACOLI H.99
SM35: non assegnato
SM40: Paolo CITTERO 8”68
SM45: Fausto COZZOLINO 8”89
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.91
SM50: Renzo ROMANO 8”77
SM55: Massimo BIROLINI 9”84
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.84
SM60: Hubert INDRA 9”97
SM65: Tullio HROVATIN 10”40 Rec. Ita.
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.76
SM70: Sergio LANCIOTTI 11”52
SM75: Alberto SOFIA 12”58
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.69
SM80: Guido CAROLLA 14”70


Salto in ALTO
SM35: Mario ORTELLI 1,72
SM40: Francesco ARDUINI 1,82
SM45: Marco DE ANGELIS 1,81
SM50: Daniele PAGANI 1,78
SM55: Marco SEGATEL 1,78
SM60: Paolo GAETANI 1,54
SM65: Piergiorgio CURTOLO 1,42
SM70: Saverio DI TULLIO 1,30
SM75: Silvano GIAVARA 1,30
SM80: Roberto FASOLI 1,15 Rec. Ita. eg.
SM85: Aldo ZORZI 1,00


Salto con l’ASTA
SM35: Riccardo CAPRIOLI 3,40
SM40: Emanuele GRANIO 3,20
SM45: Gianpaolo BOLONDI 4,00
SM50: Michele TICO’ 3,30
SM55: Marco MASTROLORENZI 3,70
SM60: Hubert INDRA 3,55 Rec. Ita.
SM65: Francesco RAPPO 2,40
SM70: Oddino PASCUCCI 2,30
SM75: Gastone CHIARINI 2,40


Salto in LUNGO
SM35: Luca MACCAPANI 6,37
SM40: Tiziano BUA 6,22
F.c. Almicar Demetrio BONELL MORA 6,87
SM45: Stefano TARI’ 6,34
SM50: Michele TICO‘ 6,10
SM55: Franco MENOTTI 5,52
SM60: Pietro LIGORIO 5,28
SM65: Giuliano COSTANTINI 4,56
SM70: Giovanni LAMBRI 4,17
SM75: Silvano GIAVARA 4,24
SM80: Giuseppe MICCOLI 3,50
SM100: Giuseppe OTTAVIANI 1,16


Salto TRIPLO
SM35: Giulio LASCIALFARI 12,33
SM40: Tiziano BUA 13,41
F.c. Almicar Demetrio BONELL MORA 14,07
SM45: Simone SBARAGLI 12,77
SM50: Michele TICO‘ 12,79
SM55: Massimo FIORINI 11,36
SM60: Roberto DELLA MEA 10,02
SM65: Giuliano COSTANTINI 10,04
SM70: Arrigo GHI 9,89
SM75: Roberto BORTOLONI 8,11
SM80: Giuseppe MICCOLI 7,32
SM85: Armando RIGHI 4,22


Getto del PESO Kg.7,26
SM35: Domenico GENCHI 11,83
SM40: Vincenzo TARALLO 12,98
SM45: Samuele DOMADEL 11,88
Getto del PESO Kg.6
SM50: Antonio PIETRANGELO 13,55
SM55: Marco GIACOMINI 13,87
Getto del PESO Kg.5
SM60: Michelangelo BELLANTONI 12,78
SM65: Antonio MAINO’ 12,60
Getto del PESO Kg.4
SM70: Carlo MULETTI 11,15
SM75: Italo CARTECHINI 10,31
Getto del PESO Kg.3
SM80: Giovanni GROPPI 9,66
SM85: Vincenzo NORMANDO 7,62


PENTATHLON
SM35: Daniele CONTI p.3.303
SM40: Paolo CITTERIO p.3.641 Rec. Ita.
SM45: Giorgio BADIN p.3.374
SM50: Renzo ROMANO p.3.204
SM55: Marco MASTROLORENZI p.3.611
SM60: Hubert INDRA p.3.801 Rec. Ita.
SM65: Piero GILARDO p.2.758
SM70: Saverio DI TULLIO p.2.223
SM75: Alberto SOFIA p.3.252
SM80: Sergio VERONESI p.2.364


STAFFETTA 4x200
SM35: LA FRATELLANZA 1874 1’41”67
(Nicotra, Alquati, De Luca, Pradella)
SM40: TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA 1’37”07
(Salvadori, Pratesi, Della Vedova, Benatti)
SM45: ATLETICA DEI GELSI 1’40”61
(Giordano, Sabusco, Della Longa, Carloni)
SM50: ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO 1’39”21 Rec. Ita.
(Acciaccaferri, D’Agostino, Fausti, Comper)
SM55: ATLETICA VICENTINA 1’46”93
(Vanzo, Belotti, Fortunato, Ceola)
SM60: LIBERATLETICA 1’52”84
(Palma, Guardini, Di Luzio, Bussoletti)
SM65: VIRTSU ESTE 1’59”27
(Cavallini, Dotto, Romanello, Gallo)
SM70: TRIESTE ATLETICA 2’15”99
(Tamaro, Hrovatin, Dessardo, Antonini)
SM75: ATLETICA AMBROSIANA 2’17”77 Rec. Ita.
(Lambri, Bosia, Carniti, Vaghi)


LANCI LUNGHI INVERNALI

Lancio del DISCO Kg.2
SM35: Davide LUCA 30,57
SM40: Mario D’ANTONIO 36,09
SM45: Gabriele DI GIOVANNI 37,84
Lancio del DISCO Kg.1,5
SM50: Antonio PIETRANGELO 43,87
SM55: Valtere ROCCHI 41,02
Lancio del DISCO Kg.1
SM60: Giovanni RASTELLI 47,79
SM65: Antonio MAINO’ 39,68
SM70: Roberto SAGONI 36,26
SM75: Romano BIANCO 32,79
SM80: Giovanni COLUCCI 21,98
SM85: Livio JARABEK 18,56


Lancio del GIAVELLOTTO Gr.800
SM35: Mario ORTELLI 43,38
SM40: Marcello DE CESARE 55,21
SM45: Federico CRISCUOLO 40,72
Lancio del GIAVELLOTTO Gr.700
SM50: Federico BATTISTUTTA 54,10
SM55: Pierdomenico PIAZZA 43,45
Lancio del GIAVELLOTTO Gr.600
SM60: Paolo FRANCESCHI 46,98
SM65: Gilberto ROSSI 36,06
Lancio del GIAVELLOTTO Gr.500
SM70: Carlo MULETTI 34,79
SM75: Vincenzo CAPPELLA 31,88
Lancio del GIAVELLOTTO Gr.400
SM80: Guido CAROLLA 21,43
SM85: Vincenzo NORMANDO 16,44


Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.7,26
SM35: Salvatore PINO 38,77
SM40: Mario D’ANTONIO 33,36
SM45: Massimiliano REMUS 43,37
Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.6
SM50: Paolo RISSONE 44,30
SM55: Andrea MENEGHIN 42,80
Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.5
SM60: Riccardo INNOCENTI 39,03
SM65: Angelo MOIRAGHI 37,23
Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.4
SM70: Francesco BETTUCCI 35,93
SM75: Giuseppe DI STEFANO 36,11
Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.3
SM80: Giovanni COLUCCI 24,12
SM85: Claudio SALIOLA 19,11


Lancio M.M.C. Kg.15,88
SM35: Salvatore PINO 11,02
SM40: Alessandro VALSECCHI 10,90
SM45: Francesco SCARINGI 11,39
Lancio M.M.C.  Kg.11,34
SM50: Gaetano MARCHESE 15,12
SM55: Andrea MENEGHIN 15,68
Lancio M.M.C. Kg.9,08
SM60: Lorenzo LOCATI 15,51
SM65: Anotnio MAINO’ 15,05
Lancio M.M.C. Kg.7,26
SM70: Francesco BETTUCCI 13,80
SM75: Giuseppe DI STEFANO 14,51
Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.5,45
SM80: Giovanni COLUCCI 10,12
SM85: Claudio SALIOLA 8,25



60 Metri
SF35: Daniela CESANA 7”96
SF40: Antonella GIULIVI 8”39
SF45: Denise NEUMANN 8”24
SF50: Miriam DI IORIO 8”28 Rec. Ita.
SF55: Gianna LANZINI 8”94
SF60: Mariuccia QUILLERI 9”57
SF65: Anna MICHELETTI 9”60
SF70: non assegnato
SF75: Amalia MICOZZI 12”36
SF80: M. Luigia BELLETTI 17”02


200 Metri
SF35: Serena CARAVELLI 26”16
SF40: Elena REALI 28”26
SF45: Denise NEUMANN 26”80
SF50: Marta ROCCAMO 28”63
SF55: Gianna LANZINI 29”46
SF60: Mariuccia QUILLERI 32”15
SF65: Anna MICHELETTI 32”10 Rec. Ita.
SF70: Anna DI CHIARA 44”65
SF75: Erminia FUREGON 49”75


400 Metri
SF35: Simona COLAPIETRO 1’02”70
SF40: Cassandra SPRENGER 1’03”98
SF45: Emanuela BAGGIOLINI 1’01”40
SF50: Alessandra GRASSO 1’07”56
SF55: Gianna LANZINI 1’10”01
SF60: Angela PACHIOLI 1’15”37
SF65: Anna MICHELETTI 1’16”13 Rec. Ita.
SF70: Anna DI CHIARA 1’42”84


800 Metri
SF35: Ester D’ALESSIO 2’31”72
SF40: Claudia BARTOLI 2’23”37
SF45: Emanuela BAGGIOLINI 2’20”73
SF50: Laura AVIGO 2’40”55
SF55: Elena FUSTELLA 2’44”15
SF60: Angela PACHIOLI 3’01”91
SF65: Waltraud EGGER 3’07”53
SF70: Anna DI CHIARA 4’00”74


1.500 Metri
SF35: Lia TAVELLI 5’05”85
SF40: Elena BEGNIS 4’58”51
SF45: Simona PRUNEA 5’03”85
SF50: Laura AVIGO 5’15”12
SF55: Elena FUSTELLA 5’17”02
SF60: Daniela MORAS 6’02”03
SF65: Waltraud EGGER 6’17”41
SF70: Rosalba PELLETTI 8’44”60
SF75: Jole SELLAN 8’49”55


3.000 Metri
SF35: Lia TAVELLI 10’35”60
SF40: Elena BEGNIS 10’36”74
SF45: Cinzia ZUGNONI 11’03”89
SF50: Spyridoula SOUMA 11’08”48
SF55: Elena FUSTELLA 11’22”58
SF60: Daniela MORAS 12’38”56
SF65: Rosa PATTIS 13’08”54
SF70: non assegnato
SF75: Jole SELLAN 17’55”88


MARCIA 3.000 METRI
SF35: Elisa RAIA 14’57”61
SF40: Valeria PEDETTI 14’27”56
SF45: Elena CINCA 15’49”31
SF50: Manuela LUCAFERRO 16’58”49
SF55: Peppina DEMARTIS 16’20”90
SF60: Natalia MARCENCO 17’33”44
SF65: Rita DEL PINTO 19’59”08


60 Metri OSTACOLI H.99
SF35: Cristina PAGANELLI 9”67
SF40: Roberta COLOMBO 9”44
SF45: M. Costanza MORONI 9”41
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.91
SF50: Barbara FERRARINI 10”10
SF55: Antonella SANT 10”54
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.84
SF60: Annunziata MARTONE 11”87


Salto in ALTO
SF35: Cristina PAGANELLI 1,50
SF40: Irene PREGAZZI 1,47
SF45: Chiara ANSALDI 1,53
SF50: Monica BUIZZA 1,50 Rec. Ita.
SF55: Sandra DINI 1,32
SF60: Roberta MONTANARI 1,11
SF65: M. Grazia RAFTI 1,05
SF70: non assegnato
SF75: non assegnato
SF80: Giulia PERUGINI 0,98


Salto con l’ASTA
SF35: Emanuela RIZZO 3,00
SF40: Gioia FEARRARI 3,00
SF45: Ivana FERRIO 1,80
SF50: Daniela PARENTI 2,40


Salto in LUNGO
SF35: Viola BRONTESI 4,96
SF40: Roberta COLOMBO 5,46 Rec. Ita.
SF45: Tiziana BIGNAMI 4,85
SF50: Barbara FERRARINI 4,79
SF55: Paola DE SANTI 4,61
SF60: Lorenza NOLLI 4,03 Rec. Ita.
SF65: M. Grazia RAFTI 3,51
SF70: Elvia DI GIULIO 2,90 Rec. Ita.
SF75: Erminia FUREGON 1,94


Salto TRIPLO
SF35: Viola BRONTESI 10,87
SF40: Irene PREGAZZI 10,14
SF45: Francesca SANCIN 10,58
SF50: Susanna TELLINI 10,00
SF55: Antonella SANT 9,37
SF60: non assegnato
SF65: M. Grazia RAFTI 8,12
SF70: Elvia DI GIULIO 6,30 Rec. Ita.


Getto del PESO Kg.4
SF35: Daniela DOGARU 6,35
SF40: Arianna TOPPI 10,40
SF45: Pasqualina PROIETTI-PANNUNZI 11,09
Getto del PESO Kg.3
SF50: M. Letizia BARTOLOZZI 9,57
SF55: Waltraud MATTEDI 10,68
SF60: Paola MELOTTI 9,68
SF65: Carla RICCI 8,17
SF70: M. Luisa FINAZZI 7,56
Getto del PESO Kg.2
SF75: Maria LATEGANA 7,44 Rec. Ita.
SF80: M. Luigia BELLETTI 5,54
SF85: Nives FOZZER 5,94 Rec. Ita.


PENTATHLON
SM35: Cristina PAGANELLI p.2.748
SM40: Roberta COLOMBO p.4.029 Rec. Ita.
SM45: Paola PAOLICCHI p.3.029
SM50: Barbara FERRARINI p.3.963 Rec. Ita.
SM55: Patrizia PASSERINI p.3.076 Rec. Ita.
SM60: Anna Maria GIOVANELLI p.2.802


STAFFETTA 4x200
SM35: ROMATLETICA 1’58”21
(Lazzarotto, Romano, Fiorelli, Paganelli)
SM40: ATHLON BASTIA 1’59”80
(Rotini, Lanari, Moretti, Zuniga)
SM45: ATLETICA AMBROSIANA 1’54”44
(Neumann, Nacchi, Servadei, Tellini)
SM50: TRIESTE ATLETICA 1’59”19 Rec. Ita.
(Grasso, Prenz, Sant, Capitanio)
SM55: ROMATLETICA 2’01”64 Rec. Ita.
(Turreni, Micheletti, Buracchia, Fiori)


LANCI LUNGHI INVERNALI


Lancio del DISCO Kg.1
SF35: Irene MESSINA 29,77
SF40: Tamara BARIN 25,13
SF45: Pasqualina PROIETTI-PANNUNZI 41,34
SF50: M. Letizia BARTOLOZZI 27,49
SF55: Waltraud MATTEDI 34,62
SF60: Serena PACI 22,31
SF65: Rossella BARDI 22,69
SF70: M. Pia LUCHETTI 16,25
Lancio del DISCO Kg.0,75
SF75: Nilver PERONA 12,37
SF80: Teresina TONAZZO 13,00
SF85: Nives FOZZER 10,66


Lancio del GIAVELLOTTO Gr.600
SF35: non assegnato
SF40: Simona MORETTI 28,52
SF45: Nely GRECEANU 25,30
Lancio del GIAVELLOTTO Gr.500
SF50: Giuseppina PAROLINO 26,53
SF55: Waltraud MATTEDI 33,50
SF60: Nada ZRILIC 22,98
SF65: Louise MICHALAK 13,37
SF70: M. Lusisa FINAZZI 15,17
Lancio del GIAVELLOTTO Gr.400
SF75: Nilver PERONA 7,47
SF80: M. Luisa MAZZOTTA 5,76


Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.4
SF35: Irene MESSINA 42,69
SF40: non assegnato
SF45: Pasqualina PROIETTI-PANNUNZI 39,49
SF50: Marzia ZANOBONI 40,76
SF55: Rosanna ROSATI 34,40
SF60: Paola MELOTTI 27,68
SF65: Maura VIGNALI 30,00
SF70: non assegnato
Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.2
SF75: Maria LATEGANA 20,09
SF80: Teresina TONAZZO 15,41


Lancio del M.M.C. Kg.9,08
SF35: Irene MESSINA 11,20
SF40: non assegnato
SF45: Santa SAPIENZA 11,16
Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.7,26
SM50: Maria GRANDINETTI 13,68
SM55: Anna MAGAGNI 10,06
Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.5,45
SF60: Paola MELOTTI 12,38
SF65: Rosanna GRUFI 12,88
SF70: M. Pia LUCHETTI 7,88
Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.4
SF75: Maria LATEGANA 7,98
SF80: Teresina TONAZZO 6,92
SF85: Nives FOZZER 7,54