DORO ok

M 30

mt.100

           
1

10"32

1,8

Jacques

RIPARELLI

83

Savona

25/05

2

10"54

1,2

Fabio

CERUTTI

85

Savona

25/05

3

10"65

0,5

Mario

BRIGIDA

86

Chiasso (Sui)

17/06

4

10"67

0,2

Gabriele

GIUDETTI

83

Pescara

09/07

5

10"88

1,4

Marco E.

GAI

87

Salerno

10/06

6

11"00

0,2

Stefano

ANCESCHI

84

Modena

02/06

7

11"09

1,8

Giuseppe

BRUNELLO

86

Sacile

07/07

8

11"11

-0,9

Alessio

CUBEDDU

84

Serravalle

14/06

9

11"15

-0,4

Alessandro

FRANCO

86

Rieti

24/04

10

11"18

0,9

Denis

ROLDO

85

Ponzano Ven.

01/05

W

10"57

2,4

Gabriele

GIUDETTI

83

Savona

25/05

Str.

10"74

2,0

Nzelibesse

KOUASSI

87

Olgiate Olona

15/07

               
M 35

mt.100

           
1

10"58

1,0

Giovanni

TOMASICCHIO

82

Rieti

03/06

2

10"99

1,8

Marco

TORRIERI

78

Montecassiano

16/09

3

11"11

0,9

Luca

CEGLIE

79

Matera

13/05

4

11"15

0,9

Gaetano

BARONE

81

Bari

27/05

5

11"27

0,9

Stefano

PASQUATO

82

Borgomanero

02/06

6

11"34

-0,1

Mirko

TURRI

81

Carpi

09/09

7

11"39

0,5

Ivano

NICOLETTI

79

Codroipo

02/06

8

11"40

1,5

Emanuele G.

RUGGIU

81

Orvieto

08/07

9

11"43

0,7

Fabrizio

BIASSONI

80

Cinisello Bals.

24/06

10

11"44

1,5

Marco

SERRANTI

81

Orvieto

08/07

11

11"54

1,5

Tomaso

PUGGIONI

79

Orvieto

08/07

12

11"57

0,8

Andrea

GRUSSU

79

Sassari

17/06

13

11"58

0,7

Paolo

SERRANTI

79

Orvieto

08/07

14

11"62

0,3

Simone

MONZANI

81

Busto Arsizio

27/05

15

11"66

0,7

Riccardo

DE LUCA

80

Orvieto

08/07

16

11"68

0,5

Michele

CALO'

81

Misano Adr.

10/06

17

11"70

1,5

Damiano

ALTAMURA

81

Orvieto

08/07

18

11"79

1,7

Pasquale

DONGIACOMO

79

Rieti

03/06

19

11"81

1,1

Andrea

SARDELLA

81

Beinasco

01/07

20

11"83

-1,3

Luigi

CAVALIERE

81

Salerno

17/06

W

11"51

3,1

Tomaso

PUGGIONI

79

Cagliari

15/07

W

11"82

3,0

Luigi

CAVALIERE

81

Agropoli

01/05

               
M 40

mt.100

           
1

11"25

1,7

Aldo M.

ALAIMO

76

Enna

20/05

2

11"55

1,8

Leonardo

IORIO

75

Matera

20/05

3

11"66

-1,9

Luca

FORTI

75

Tarquinia

27/05

4

11"78

0,8

Andrea

FAVARIN

76

Mantova

13/05

5

11"79

1,5

Luciano

GILOTTI

75

Messina

24/06

6

11"80

0,0

Alberto

CIPRIANI

74

Sulmona

06/05

7

11"82

-0,5

Simone

ZARANTONELLO

74

Cles

08/09

8

11"87

1,3

Cristian

MARIN

73

S. Biagio d.Call.

20/05

9

11"91

1,8

Damiano G.

REVIGNAS

77

Sacile

07/07

10

11"95

0,3

Iacopo

GHERARDI

77

Siena

17/06

11

11"97

1,5

Giovanbattista

POLLICINO

73

Arezzo

24/06

12

11"98

0,2

Emilio

DI MAIO

77

Orvieto

14/07

13

12"00

-1,7

Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Besana Brianza

25/05

14

12"01

-1,4

Giuseppe

MURRI

75

Matera

20/05

15

12"03

-0,6

Francesco

DI LEONARDO

74

Orvieto

08/07

16

12"04

-1,6

Pierluigi

PUTZU

77

Bolzano

25/03

17

12"04

0,4

Riccardo

MELIS

73

Cagliari

22/07

18

12"05

1,1

Paolo

SALVADORI

74

Arezzo

24/06

19

12"08

1,6

Tiziano

BUA

75

Olgiate Olona

15/07

20

12"09

0,2

Daniele

DELLA VEDOVA

77

Orvieto

14/07

W

11"67

3,9

Iacopo

GHERARDI

77

Arezzo

24/06

W

11"91

3,5

Riccardo

MELIS

73

Nuoro

03/09

W

12"00

2,2

Francesco

DI LEONARDO

74

Montecassiano

16/09

               
M 45

mt.100

           
1

11"51

0,0

Andrea

BENATTI

72

Orvieto

08/07

2

11"57

1,1

Marco

RASO

71

Beinasco

01/07

3

11"64

-0,3

Emiliano

RASPI

72

Aarhus (Den)

29/07

4

11"79

1,3

Daniele

BIFFI

72

Berlino (Ger)

15/06

5

11"79

0,0

Luigi

CICCHETTI

71

Orvieto

08/07

6

11"82

0,6

Marco

ALOI

72

Serravalle

14/06

7

11"83

0,0

Gilberto

RODRIGUEZ

71

Orvieto

08/07

8

11"83

1,8

Pierluigi

ACCIACCAFERRI

68

Montecassiano

16/09

9

11"91

-0,7

Alessandro

LASSI

72

Orvieto

08/07

10

12"00

1,1

Nicola

FLORO

72

Beinasco

01/07

11

12"01

1,8

Leonardo

MARINI

68

Sesto Fior.

25/05

12

12"02

0,0

Paolo

MACALUSO

71

Boissano

27/07

13

12"06

-0,2

Stefano

CASTELLINI

72

Scorzè

22/04

14

12"06

0,0

Massimiliano

POETA

72

Fabriano

02/09

15

12"15

n.r.

Franco

LEONE

71

Frosinone

06/05

16

12"16

0,5

Luca

ZATTONI

72

Misano Adr.

10/06

17

12"16

-0,7

Massimiliano

GRANDISOLLI

72

Rovereto

29/08

18

12"17

1,4

Michele

DONNARUMMA

69

Latina

10/06

19

12"20

0,5

Alberto

TIFI

68

Montecassiano

10/06

20

12"21

1,1

Francesco

MAZZONE

68

Beinasco

01/07

W

11"63

3,0

Luigi

CICCHETTI

71

Latina

29/06

W

11"66

2,6

Nicola

FLORO

72

Aosta

17/06

W

11"75

3,1

Luigi

CICCHETTI

71

Latina

01/07

W

11"81

2,6

Gilberto

RODRIGUEZ

71

S. Biagio d.Call.

20/05

W

11"95

2,3

Nicola

ROSSI

71

S. Biagio d.Call.

20/05

W

11"95

2,6

Stefano

CASTELLINI

72

S. Biagio d.Call.

20/05

               
M 50

mt.100

           
1

11"31

1,7

Alfonso

DE FEO

64

Orvieto

08/07

2

11"41

1,7

Walter

COMPER

66

Orvieto

08/07

3

11"79

1,7

Paolo

MAZZOCCONI

64

Orvieto

08/07

4

11"86

1,7

Roberto

BARONTINI

65

Orvieto

08/07

5

11"97

1,2

Giulio

MORELLI

63

Montecassiano

10/06

6

12"01

1,8

Massimo

BELOTTI

65

Montecassiano

16/09

7

12"04

1,9

Mauro

GRAZIANO

66

Beinasco

01/07

8

12"21

n.r.

Luca

TONIOLO

67

Marcon

17/06

9

12"33

-0,2

Marco

BIANCHI

67

Orvieto

24/06

10

12"40

1,6

Rafaello

BAITELLI

67

Nembro

29/04

11

12"40

1,8

Renzo

ROMANO

67

Sesto Fior.

25/05

12

12"43

1,8

Marco

BOGGIONI

66

Cinisello Bals.

24/06

13

12"43

1,1

Renato

MAMMINI

65

Livorno

15/07

14

12"44

1,6

Rosario

MAURI

64

Nembro

29/04

15

12"44

0,4

Luigi

PAPETTI

64

Salò

17/05

16

12"48

0,1

Tiziano

CRIPPA

63

Mantova

13/05

17

12"52

0,1

Luca

TASSANI

63

Mantova

13/05

18

12"52

0,5

Vittorio

MARCHESE

64

Orvieto

08/07

19

12"53

-0,3

Fabio

PARRI

67

Viterbo

21/10

20

12"57

0,4

Flavio

BROGI

65

Orvieto

08/07

Man.

11"8m

n.r.

Mario

LONGO

64

Napoli

07/10

W

12"13

3,1

Moreno

BORGNA

64

Latina

01/07

W

12"13

2,2

Luca

TONIOLO

67

Montecassiano

16/09

               
M 55

mt.100

           
1

11"94

0,8

Giancarlo

D'ORO

62

Mantova

13/05

2

12"35

1,1

Vladimiro

MARGUTTI

60

Orvieto

08/07

3

12"47

1,1

Massimo

PAOLELLA

60

Orvieto

08/07

4

12"52

1,9

Ferido

FORNESI

62

Siena

17/06

5

12"52

1,1

Franco

ZAMAGNI

60

Orvieto

08/07

6

12"56

1,8

Maurizio

CEOLA

62

Mantova

13/05

7

12"66

-0,1

Enrico

GHIDETTI

61

Macerata

24/06

8

12"77

1,5

Lucio

CHIRICO

62

Orvieto

08/07

9

12"80

0,8

Pietro

LOGLI

58

Sassari

17/06

10

12"87

0,2

Stefano

VENIER

59

Mantova

03/06

11

12"93

1,5

Ettore

RUGGERI

58

Orvieto

08/07

12

12"95

0,6

Fernando V.

ANTONACI

59

Bari

10/06

13

12"95

1,6

Paolo

LEONI

62

Montecassiano

16/09

14

13"01

-1,6

Enrico

SISTI

59

Roma

09/09

15

13"08

0,5

Marco

MORIGI

60

Bellinzona (Sui)

16/09

16

13"22

0,1

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Mantova

03/06

17

13"27

-1,0

Paolo

PICCIAU

59

Cagliari

06/05

18

13"29

0,9

Vittorio

LIVERANI

61

Modena

25/04

19

13"29

1,5

Renato

GALLO

59

Orvieto

08/07

20

13"43

1,3

Antonello

CICCARELLI

60

Latina

10/06

Man.

12"1m

n.r.

Fernando V.

ANTONACI

59

Lecce

14/10

W

12"49

2,8

Ferido

FORNESI

62

Savona

17/09

W

13"00

2,9

Paolo

PICCIAU

59

Selargius

01/07

               
M 60

mt.100

   

 

   
1

12"66

0,5

Andrea

VILLIRILLO

55

Orvieto

08/07

2

12"86

0,5

Zaccaria

FACCHINI

57

Orvieto

08/07

3

12"91

0,5

Massimo

MALVICINI

57

Orvieto

08/07

4

12"93

-2,5

Valter

ROSSI

56

Auckland (Nzl)

24/04

5

12"93

0,7

Enzo

PROIETTI

54

Latina

01/07

6

13"06

0,3

Angelo

MAURI

57

Cervia

08/09

7

13"12

-1,1

Gabriele

CARNIATO

57

Sacile

09/07

8

13"26

-0,5

Matteo

TORTORELLI

55

Mantova

17/06

9

13"34

0,8

Mauro

PANARO

56

Boissano

27/07

10

13"46

-0,3

Gaetano

LAMPARELLI

57

Salerno

17/06

11

13"58

-0,8

Emilio

PATELLI

55

Orvieto

08/07

12

13"71

1,3

Piero

CAMPENNI'

55

Latina

10/06

13

13"72

0,1

Bruno

GROSSO

54

Mantova

13/05

14

13"72

1,9

Massimo

FATTORI

53

Siena

17/06

15

13"72

-0,8

Massimo

FERRARO

56

Orvieto

08/07

16

13"81

0,3

Giovanni

MOCCHI

53

Chiasso (Sui)

26/08

W

12"36

4,1

Valter

ROSSI

56

Aosta

17/06

W

13"07

3,4

Matteo

TORTORELLI

55

Milano

03/06

W

13"21

2,8

Antonio

SCARANO

56

Aosta

17/06

W

13"35

3,3

Massimo

FATTORI

53

Montecassiano

16/09

               
M 65

mt.100

           
1

13"08

1,6

Antonio

ROSSI

50

Montecassiano

16/09

2

13"24

0,9

Livio

BUGIARDINI

48

Montecassiano

10/06

3

13"40

-0,2

Mario

SORU

51

Aarhus (Den)

29/07

4

13"67

-2,5

Antonio

CASO

50

Orvieto

08/07

5

13"99

n.r.

Piero

CAVALLINI

52

Marcon

17/06

6

14"03

1,1

Corrado

ROSSETTI

51

Orvieto

08/07

7

14"06

0,5

Giovanni

MISCIOSCIA

52

Boissano

10/06

8

14"14

1,8

Gianfranco

PATANELLA

52

Enna

20/05

9

14"15

-0,4

Rudolf

FREI

48

Merano

08/04

10

14"18

0,7

Bruno

NICOLOSI

49

Palermo

10/06

11

14"20

-2,5

Giovanni

GARIBALDI

52

Orvieto

08/07

12

14"30

-0,7

Roberto

PIRAS

51

Sassari

17/06

13

14"35

1,0

Giancarlo V.

ROSELLA

50

Orvieto

08/07

14

14"35

1,0

Renzo

SCARPA

49

Orvieto

08/07

15

14"42

-0,8

Giovanni

INGARGIOLA

49

Orvieto

08/07

16

14"42

1,0

Marco

MAZZI

52

Orvieto

08/07

Man.

13"2m

n.r.

Antonio

CASO

50

Ariano Irpino

15/07

W

13"34

4,3

Mario

SORU

51

Selargius

20/05

W

14"23

3,5

Giancarlo V,

ROSELLA

50

Latina

29/06

               
M 70

mt.100

           
1

13"76

-3,1

Roberto

PAESANI

46

Aarhus (Den)

28/07

2

14"39

-0,5

Vincenzo

LA CAMERA

46

Orvieto

08/07

3

14"74

1,2

Paolo

ZADRO

46

Latina

10/06

4

14"88

n.r.

Pieralberto

CANEVARI

46

Pavia

23/06

5

14"95

-1,1

Fabio

ANTONINI

46

Gorizia

17/06

altro

14"98

0,9

Pieralberto

CANEVARI

46

Mantova

13/05

6

15"11

-0,5

Sergio

LANCIOTTI

46

Orvieto

08/07

7

15"19

-0,5

Alfredo

FALLI

45

Orvieto

08/07

8

15"52

0,8

Giovanni

LAMBRI

45

Salò

17/05

9

15"58

-2,4

Filippo

ZANARDO

44

S.Biagio d.Cal.

22/07

10

15"63

n.r.

Silvano

GIOMETTO

46

Marcon

17/06

W

14"91

2,2

Alfredo

FALLI

45

Siena

17/06

W

15"10

3,3

Filippo

ZANARDO

44

Montecassiano

16/09

W

15"57

2,2

Mauro

GIUNTINI

47

Siena

17/06

               
M 75

mt.100

           
1

15"12

1,3

Piero

CONGIA

42

Orvieto

08/07

2

15"18

1,3

Filippo

TORRE

39

Orvieto

08/07

3

15"44

1,3

Aldo

CAMBIAGHI

40

Orvieto

08/07

4

15"78

0,5

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Gavardo

02/09

5

16"04

1,3

Roberto

VAGHI

39

Orvieto

08/07

6

16"09

-0,6

Romano

CARNITI

41

Orvieto

08/07

7

16"20

-0,6

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Mantova

03/06

8

16"29

-0,6

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Orvieto

08/07

9

16"40

-1,1

Tristano

TAMARO

38

Gorizia

17/06

10

16"55

0,4

Gianni

CALLIGARO

39

Cervia

08/09

W

15"33

3,3

Aldo

CAMBIAGHI

40

Montecassiano

16/09

W

16"30

2,8

Domenico

CHATRIAN

42

Aosta

17/06

               
M 80

mt.100

           
1

15"56

0,3

Benito

BERTAGGIA

37

Torino

06/05

2

15"62

-1,1

Antonio

TARONDO

37

Orvieto

08/07

3

17"54

0,9

Luciano

MAZZETTO

33

Beinasco

01/07

4

17"66

0,3

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Misano Adr.

10/06

5

18"78

-1,1

Remo

MARCHIONI

35

Orvieto

08/07

Man.

17"6m

n.r.

Stefano

L'ABBATE

35

Lecce

16/09

Man.

19"1m

n.r.

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Novara

06/05

W

16"93

3,3

Luciano

MAZZETTO

33

Montecassiano

16/09

               
M 85

mt.100

           
1

18"81

-0,4

Aldo

ZORZI

32

Merano

08/04

2

19"10

-1,1

Alberto

PIRACCINI

31

Orvieto

08/07

3

23"19

0,3

Renzo

FRATTARI

30

Roma

22/06




DeFeo Comper