GRADUATORIE 2017: Mt.100 FEMMINILI

Liste100F 2017

F 30

mt.100

           
1

11"37

1,5

Audrey

ALLOY

87

Savona

25/05

2

11"61

0,4

Libania

GRENOT

83

Saint Martin

13/05

3

11"97

1,3

Giulia

ARCIONI

86

Rieti

20/05

4

12"01

0,6

M. Enrica

SPACCA

86

Rieti

13/05

5

12"13

0,0

Doris

TOMASINI

84

Bolzano

24/05

6

12"14

1,2

Chiara

BAZZONI

84

Orvieto

28/07

7

12"24

0,5

Paola

PENNELLA

87

Livorno

22/04

8

12"26

1,1

Marta

MILANI

87

Nembro

07/07

9

12"28

0,9

Mariaelisa

SANNINO

86

Napoli

06/05

10

12"44

-1,0

Cecilia

RAFFALDI

87

Savona

25/05

Str.

12"25

0,0

Fatoumata

COLY

84

Bolzano

24/05

W

12"04

2,9

Veronica

BORSI

87

Orvieto

28/05

               
F 35

mt.100

           
1

11"98

-0,7

Micol

CATTANEO

82

Nembro

21/06

2

12"01

0,2

Marzia

CARAVELLI

81

Brugnera

02/09

3

12"48

0,7

Daniela

CESANA

82

Cinisello Bals.

24/06

4

12"51

0,2

Daniela

LAI

79

Sassari

29/04

5

13"18

-0,6

Stefania

CHIZZALI

79

Aarhus (Den)

28/07

6

13"26

1,1

Mita

DELIA

79

Latina

10/06

7

13"48

1,6

Cristina

PAGANELLI

80

Latina

01/07

8

13"68

1,0

Annachiara

DE PIPPO

81

Salerno

17/06

9

13"68

0,9

Sara

BOTTO

80

Beinasco

01/07

10

13"84

1,0

Silvia

CAMMAROTA

78

Montecassiano

10/06

11

13"88

-0,6

Liliana

GENTILE

82

Matera

06/05

12

14"07

0,2

Sara

COSSU

80

Roma

19/07

13

14"10

0,1

Tiziana

CINGOLANI

78

Rieti

20/05

14

14"14

n.r.

Laura

ULIVI

78

Arezzo

06/05

15

14"20

n.r.

Erika

BRANDOLISIO

79

Marcon

17/06

16

14"50

1,9

Loredana

MANUNZA

82

Cagliari

06/05

17

14"53

-1,1

Federica

COMANDE'

80

Roma

06/05

18

14"56

0,6

Michela

CAMILLETTI

82

Montecassiano

10/06

19

14"64

1,0

Veronica

MARCHESINI

78

Chieti

01/07

20

14"67

1,0

Maria

ALTAMURA

79

Matera

13/05

Man.

13"6m

n.r.

Liliana

GENTILE

82

Brindisi

09/09

W

13"79

5,9

Laura

ULIVI

78

Pontedera

20/05

W

14"54

3,1

M. Vittoria

PERSEU

78

Cagliari

15/07

               
F 40

mt.100

           
1

13"41

1,1

Rita

NATASCIA

77

Latina

10/06

2

13"45

0,9

Antonella

GIULIVI

75

Beinasco

01/07

3

13"53

1,6

Michela

BORSCIA

73

Latina

01/07

4

13"66

0,7

Nicoletta

ALBINI

73

Lodi

20/05

5

13"70

1,1

Claudia

FRANCESCONI

76

Faenza

24/06

6

13"73

1,1

Loredana

BALLISTRERI

73

Latina

10/06

7

13"74

0,4

Giovanna

CAFAROTTI

73

Latina

08/04

8

13"74

1,6

Ivana

FELLA

74

Latina

01/07

9

13"76

1,4

Alessandra

PONTE

74

Salò

17/05

10

13"87

0,9

Annalisa

SANTAMBROGIO

77

Rovereto

29/08

11

14"05

-0,3

Katiuscia

MARCHETTI

73

Cles

08/09

12

14"06

-0,1

Lidia

TOSINI

74

Bussolengo

06/05

13

14"06

-0,4

Caterina

PADULA

75

Roma

06/05

14

14"06

1,3

Emanuela

DI PADOVA

76

Mantova

13/05

15

14"07

0,2

Johanna

VERONESI

74

Merano

15/06

16

14"11

1,0

Elena

DOLCINI

75

Montecassiano

10/06

17

14"29

1,0

Laura

AMADORI

73

Rieti

24/06

18

14"37

n.r.

Gabriella

ZUNINO

77

Cuneo

28/05

19

14"50

0,5

Cinzia

ZUCCA

73

Cagliari

22/07

Man.

14"0m

n.r.

Elena

TAURISANO

75

Brindisi

09/09

W

13"66

4,3

Johanna

VERONESI

4,3

Montecassiano

16/09

W

14"01

4,3

Francesca

DI SERAFINO

73

Montecassiano

16/09

W

14"14

4,3

Eliana

ZUNIGA

77

Montecassiano

16/09

               
F 45

mt.100

           
1

12"89

0,6

Denise

NEUMANN

71

Olgiate Olona

15/07

2

13"06

1,6

Cristina

SANULLI

72

Fanza

24/06

3

13"14

1,6

Agnese

ROSSI

71

Latina

01/07

4

13"42

1,0

Simona

NACCHI

72

Cinisello Bals.

24/06

5

13"64

1,1

Anna

MARINO

71

Latina

10/06

6

13"75

1,2

Lucilla

FIORI

70

Orvieto

28/07

7

13"89

0,6

Loredana

CIMARELLI

72

Montecassiano

10/06

8

14"02

-1,5

Serena

MENGHINI

69

Roma

06/05

9

14"03

0,1

Veronica

BARTOLINI

70

Modena

25/04

10

14"32

n.r.

Stefania

GIULIVI

70

Cuneo

28/05

11

14"34

0,0

Sabrina

BARBIERI

72

Boissano

10/06

12

14"37

-1,7

Alessandra

SPADINI

70

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

13

14"41

1,0

Federica

GENTILUCCI

69

Montecassiano

10/06

14

14"43

-2,3

Marina

BONOMO

68

Orvieto

08/07

15

14"55

-1,3

Sandra

BETTONI

70

Mantova

17/06

16

14"62

0,9

Elena

DONATONI

71

Bussolengo

06/05

17

14"80

1,3

Gabriella

CAPOMAZZA

68

Latina

01/07

18

14"84

-1,1

Angela

MASTALLI

72

Cles

08/09

19

14"90

1,6

Palma

MANCINO

72

Latina

10/06

20

14"97

1,3

Alessandra

SPERTI

70

Bari

10/06

Man.

14"5m

n.r.

Valeria

DELL'ANNA

72

Lecce

01/04

W

12"82

3,0

Denise

NEUMANN

71

Montecasiano

16/09

W

13"81

6,4

Veronica

BARTOLINI

70

Pontedera

20/05

W

14"91

2,4

Michela

GUARISE

71

Montecasiano

16/09

               
F 50

mt.100

           
1

12"98

1,8

Miriam

DI IORIO

66

Sulmona

06/05

2

13"62

2,0

Marta

ROCCAMO

66

Enna

20/05

3

13"72

0,5

Marinella

SIGNORI

63

Orvieto

08/07

4

13"76

1,1

Susanna

TELLINI

66

Salò

17/05

5

13"90

1,6

Alessandra

PAPPALARDO

66

Latina

01/07

6

14"15

-1,2

Daniela

SELLITTO

67

Napoli

06/05

7

14"28

1,2

Marzia

ZANOBONI

63

Orvieto

28/05

8

14"44

0,9

Roberta

PERSICO

64

Belinasco

01/07

9

14"57

-1,5

Rosa

MARCHI

64

Orvieto

08/07

10

14"64

-0,2

Vittoriana

GARIBOLDI

65

Sesto Fiorntino

25/05

11

14"78

1,3

Giuseppina

PERLINO

65

Mantova

13/05

12

14"81

1,6

Anna

SANNA

65

Latina

10/06

13

14"81

-1,5

Alessandra

BARILLI

65

Orvieto

08/07

14

14"81

0,9

Gioia

BELLUCCO

63

Rovereto

29/08

15

14"83

-0,5

Patrizia

ANGIONI

64

Sassari

17/06

16

14"87

-1,9

Paola

CAPITANIO

65

S. Biagio di Call.

22/07

17

15"06

-1,5

Emanuela

PELLINO

66

Orvieto

08/07

18

15"08

0,9

Monica

BUIZZA

66

Salò

17/05

19

15"27

-1,5

Barbara

DOLCETTI

67

Orvieto

08/07

20

15"44

1,4

Stefania

ROSSETTI

67

Salò

17/05

W

14"41

4,3

Roberta

PERSICO

64

Montecassiano

16/09

W

14"53

3,1

Alessandra

BARILLI

65

Misano Adr.

10/06

W

14"61

3,1

Gioia

BELLUCCO

63

Montecassiano

16/09

W

14"89

3,1

Silvia

BINELLO

64

Montecassiano

16/09

               
F 55

mt.100

           
1

13"94

-0,5

Monica

DESSI'

62

Sassari

17/06

2

13"96

1,3

Paola

PASINI

61

Mantova

13/05

3

14"07

-1,8

Gianna

LANZINI

60

Siena

17/06

4

14"25

0,6

Paola

DE SANTI

61

Orvieto

08/07

5

14"53

n.r.

Silvia

VAGNONE-GIACOSA

60

Cuneo

28/05

6

14"68

0,2

Renate

PRAST

61

Merano

15/06

7

14"78

1,4

Graziella

CERMARIA

58

Misano Adr.

10/06

8

14"85

-2,6

Patrizia

PASINI

61

S. Biagio d.Call.

22/07

9

14"87

-0,2

Daniela

FASSI

59

Orvieto

08/07

10

15"00

0,0

Silvia

CONCETTI

61

Boissano

10/06

11

15"04

0,7

Mariangela

PIGA

62

Sassari

24/06

12

15"56

1,5

Loredana

TURRENI

62

Ostia

03/06

13

15"61

1,5

Nadia

RUGGIERI

59

Ostia

03/06

14

15"63

-0,2

Giuliana

LUISETTO

59

Orvieto

08/07

15

15"69

-0,4

Silvia

D'ANGELO

62

Roma

22/06

16

15"76

0,6

Piera

MARCHIO'-LUNET

62

Gorizia

17/06

17

15"76

1,5

Mirella

GIUSTI

62

S. Giovanni Lup.

09/07

18

15"78

1,3

Milka

SIMRAK

59

Latina

01/07

19

16"23

0,3

M. Elisabetta

PESCI

61

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

Man.

15"4m

n.r.

Margherita

MASTROPIETRO

61

Lecce

01/04

W

13"69

4,3

Paola

PASINI

61

Montecassiano

16/09

W

13"92

4,6

Monica

DESSI'

62

Selargius

20/05

W

14"10

4,3

Susanna

GIANNONI

59

Montecassiano

16/09

W

14"61

3,1

Graziella

CERMARIA

58

Montecassiano

16/09

W

14"76

2,7

Piera

MARCHIO'-LUNET

62

Montecassiano

16/09

W

14"79

2,7

Silvia

CONCETTI

61

Montecassiano

16/09

               
F 60

mt.100

           
1

15"35

-1,5

Mariuccia

QUILLERI

53

Orvieto

08/07

2

15"60

-1,5

Luisella

ROSSI

56

Orvieto

08/07

3

17"41

1,4

Francesca

VENDITTI

54

Latina

10/06

4

17"80

0,9

Fulvia

BRICARELLO

54

Beinasco

01/07

5

18"43

-0,2

Maria Pia

CADONI

55

Sassari

29/04

6

18"89

1,3

Donata

PAGLIUCA

55

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

7

19"18

0,2

Caecilia

PIRCHER

54

Merano

15/06

8

20"37

1,3

Vania

TASSINARI

56

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

9

20"42

-1,5

Ornella

FORTI

56

Orvieto

08/07

10

20"82

1,3

Incoronata

PIGNATIELLO

56

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

W

15"12

2,4

Mariuccia

QUILLERI

53

Montecassiano

16/09

W

15"48

3,0

Lorenz

NOLLI

56

Mantova

13/05

W

17"56

7,1

Fulvia

BRICARELLO

54

Aosta

17/06

W

19"08

4,1

Caecilia

PIRCHER

54

Montecassiano

16/09

               
F 65

mt.100

           
1

15"45

-0,4

Anna B.

MICHELETTI

52

Roma

22/06

2

16"07

0,9

Bruna

SPANO

50

Beinasco

01/07

3

16"78

-0,3

Mara

FERRINI

50

Siena

17/06

4

18"81

1,0

Paola

TENTELLA

50

Momtecassaino

10/06

5

26"97

-0,3

Ines

CARNEVALE

52

Siena

17/06

W

15"40

2,4

Anna B.

MICHELETTI

52

Montecassiano

16/09

W

15"99

7,1

Bruna

SPANO

50

Aosta

17/06

               
F 70

mt.100

           
1

16"48

0,6

Giusy

SANGERMANO

46

Gorizia

17/06

2

22"15

-0,2

Angelina

FORLENZA

47

Sassari

17/06

W

16"06

4,1

Giusy

SANGERMANO

46

Montecassiano

16/09

               
F 75

mt.100

           
1

20"89

0,6

M. Cristina

FRAGIACOMO

38

Gorizia

17/06

2

22"44

0,0

Amalia

MICOZZI

38

Fabriano

02/09

               
F 80

mt.100

           
1

29"80

0,9

M. Luigia

BELLETTI

34

Beinasco

01/07