GRADUATORIE 2017: Mt.200 MASCHILI

M 30

mt.200

1

21"57

-0,7

Gabriele

GIUDETTI

83

Matera

25/06

2

21"64

n.r.

Marco E.

GAI

87

Rieti

21/10



21"66

0,5

Marco E.

GAI

87

Napoli

08/07

3

21"82

-0,6

Mario

BRIGIDA

86

Arzignano

25/06

4

22"35

0,2

Isalbet

SUAREZ

87

Cremona

01/10

5

22"50

-1,2

Alessandro

FRANCO

86

Ostia

04/06

6

22"74

-1,1

Giuseppe

BRUNELLO

86

Gorizia

25/06

7

22"82

0,1

Marco

PERBELLINI

87

S.Giovanni Lup.

09/07

8

22"99

0,0

Marco

DELLA VEDOVA

87

Sasso Marconi

15/06

9

23"01

0,4

Paolo

ZIANTONI

85

Orvieto

21/07

10

23"16

0,0

Enrico

BOSIO

87

Arzignano

25/06

11

23"16

1,2

Francesco

NOTO

85

Latina

29/06

W

22"03

2,6

Alessandro

FRANCO

86

Roma

12/07

W

22"61

3,8

Marco

PAULUCCI

84

Camerino

15/07

W

22"85

4,6

Alessio

CUBEDDU

84

Cagliari

15/07

Str.

22"45

-1,0

Nzelibesse

KOUASSI

87

Olgiate Olona

16/07

M 35

mt.200

1

21"79

1,4

Giovanni

TOMASICCHIO

82

Pescara

25/06

2

22"13

-0,3

Luca

GALLETTI

80

Modena

21/05

3

22"63

2,0

Marco

TORRIERI

78

Orvieto

09/07

4

22"93

-1,5

Ivano

NICOLETTI

79

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

5

23"23

-1,0

Simone

MONZANI

81

Orvieto

09/07

6

23"26

-1,0

Stefano

PASQUATO

82

Torino

21/05

7

23"35

-0,4

Marco

PALMIERI

80

Bolzano

24/05

8

23"50

-0,8

Fabio

FEDELE

82

Siena

17/06

9

23"56

0,6

Andrea

GRUSSU

79

Sassari

18/06

10

23"64

-1,0

Luigi

CAVALIERE

81

Napoli

25/06

11

23"69

-1,0

Tomaso

PUGGIONI

79

Orvieto

09/07

12

23"96

1,6

Ivano

MASIERO

81

Mantova

14/05

13

23"96

1,1

Riccardo

DE LUCA

80

Modena

21/05

14

24"10

-0,6

Stefano

BONTUMASI

82

Mantova

14/05

15

24"13

-0,8

Fabio

BASSI

79

Siena

17/06

16

24"23

-1,0

Michele

CALO'

81

Orvieto

09/07

17

24"34

-0,2

Emanuele G.

RUGGIU

81

Sassari

18/06

18

24"35

0,4

Andrea

PRADELLA

81

Sasso Marconi

15/06

19

24"35

-2,7

Marco

GAGGIOLI

80

Orvieto

09/07

20

24"36

-2,7

Maurizio

FINELLI

80

Orvieto

09/07

W

23"39

4,0

Tomaso

PUGGIONI

79

Selargius

01/07

W

23"67

2,6

Michele

CALO'

81

Misano Adr.

11/06

W

24"14

2,2

Marco

GAGGIOLI

80

Arezzo

07/05

Str.

23"46

0,2

Sergii

VARNAKOV

82

Pavia

27/05

Indoor

23"02

indoor

Simone

MONZANI

81

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

23"10

indoor

Luca

CEGLIE

79

Ancona

14/01

Indoor

23"48

indoor

Michele

CALO'

81

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

23"74

indoor

Andrea

MARINONI

78

Ancona

26/02

M 40

mt.200

1

23"09

0,0

Ivan

MANCINELLI

75

Roma

08/06

2

23"34

0,0

Aldo Marco

ALAIMO

76

Palermo

07/05

3

23"64

1,6

Luciano

GILOTTI

75

Messina

25/06

4

23"70

-1,8

Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Mariano Com.

15/06

5

23"73

0,6

Andrea

FAVARIN

76

Bovolone

30/04

6

23"79

0,5

Alberto

CIPRIANI

74

Chieti

30/09

7

23"79

-0,7

Simone

ZARANTONELLO

74

Marcon

18/06

8

23"94

0,4

Giovanbattista

POLLICINO

73

Cles

09/09

9

24"28

-0,8

Leonardo

IORIO

75

Matera

07/05

10

24"31

0,2

Luca

FORTI

75

Tarquinia

28/05

11

24"32

0,6

Cristian

MARIN

73

Bovolone

30/04

12

24"35

0,1

Riccardo

MELIS

73

Cagliari

23/07

13

24"39

-1,2

Giuseppe

MURRI

75

Matera

07/05

14

24"45

-0,8

Girolamo

ALIBERTI

77

Matera

07/05

15

24"48

0,0

Paolo

SALVADORI

74

Sesto Fior.

25/05

16

24"52

-1,0

Giorgio

MEROLA

77

Orvieto

09/07

17

24"53

-0,6

Daniele

DELLA VEDOVA

77

Orvieto

21/07

18

24"54

-0,1

Tiziano

BUA

75

Chivasso

06/06

19

24"64

-1,0

Antonino

SAVAIA

76

Orvieto

09/07

20

24"72

-1,0

Marco

ROSSI

75

Orvieto

09/07

W

24"05

2,6

Antonino

SAVAIA

76

Misano Adr.

11/06

W

24"28

2,2

Giorgio

MEROLA

77

Merano

16/06

Indoor

23"63

indoor

Alberto

CIPRIANI

74

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

24"65

indoor

Daniele

CARLONI

76

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

24"41

indoor

Paolo

SALVADORI

74

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

24"62

indoor

Flavio

SESSA

73

Ancona

26/02

M 45

mt.200

1

23"28

0,0

Andrea

BENATTI

72

Roma

08/06

2

23"56

1,6

Alessandro

LASSI

72

Siena

17/09

3

23"58

0,3

Daniele

BIFFI

72

Berlino (Ger)

15/06

4

23"67

0,9

Marco

RASO

71

Beinasco

02/07

5

23"68

0,0

Massimiliano

POETA

72

Roma

08/06

6

23"86

1,9

Luigi

CICCHETTI

71

Rieti

21/05

7

24"02

0,5

Emiliano

RASPI

72

Orvieto

21/07

8

24"30

0,6

Stefano

CASTELLINI

72

Bovolone

30/04

9

24"49

-0,1

Simone

PRATESI

72

Sesto Fior.

25/05

10

24"51

0,9

Pierluigi

ACCIACCAFERRI

68

S.Benedetto T.

12/09

11

24"68

-2,8

Massimiliano

RIZZIERI

68

Orvieto

09/07

12

24"73

-3,3

Gilberto

RODRIGUEZ

71

Orvieto

09/07

13

24"74

-0,3

Daniele

TORREGROSSA

71

Latina

02/07

14

24"77

1,8

Fausto

COZZOLINO

71

Salerno

18/06

15

24"83

-0,3

Oscar

MADEDDU

71

Roma

12/07

16

24"85

0,1

Gaetano

PASSARO

70

Chivasso

06/06

17

24"89

-0,1

Nicola

FLORO

72

Orvieto

09/07

18

24"94

-0,9

Leonardo

MARINI

68

Sesto Fior.

25/05

19

24"99

0,7

Massimo

TURRATA

70

Verona

02/06

20

25"06

-3,3

Paolo

MACALUSO

71

Orvieto

09/07

W

23"50

2,2

Alessandro

LASSI

72

Firenze

21/05

W

23"79

2,3

Luigi

CICCHETTI

71

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

W

24"15

2,6

Luca

ZATTONI

72

Misano Adr.

11/06

W

24"88

2,4

Paolo

MACALUSO

71

Boissano

10/06

Indoor

23"66

indoor

Massimiliano

POETA

72

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

24"36

indoor

Alessandro

ALBERTI

70

Ancona

14/01

M 50

mt.200

1

23"18

-0,5

Alfonso

DE FEO

64

Orvieto

09/07

2

23"59

-0,5

Walter

COMPER

66

Orvieto

09/07

3

24"32

-0,7

Gianni

BECATTI

63

Modena

21/05

4

24"46

-0,5

Moreno

BORGNA

64

Orvieto

09/07

5

24"47

-0,7

Luca

TONIOLO

67

Marcon

18/06

6

24"52

-0,6

Roberto

BARONTINI

65

Siena

18/06

7

24"53

-0,9

Mauro

GRAZIANO

66

Beinasco

02/07

8

24"60

1,6

Claudio

FAUSTI

67

Mantova

14/05

9

24"64

-0,5

Giulio

MORELLI

63

Pescara

25/06

10

24"72

-0,5

Paolo

MAZZOCCONI

64

Orvieto

09/07

11

24"72

0,4

Massimo

BELOTTI

65

Salò

30/09

12

24"99

-0,3

Renzo

ROMANO

67

Sesto Fior.

25/05

13

25"12

0,0

Rosario

MAURI

64

Mantova

18/06

14

25"21

-0,5

Stefano

RESTELLI

66

Nembro

27/05

15

25"21

-1,8

Lorenzo

RIDI

67

Siena

18/06

16

25"29

-0,1

Vittorio

MARCHESE

64

Chivasso

06/06

17

25"36

0,3

Pierluigi

SALIBRA

64

Orvieto

09/07

18

25"40

1,9

Enzo

TOMMASINI

67

Frascati

05/07

19

25"55

0,3

Mauro

SCHERZO

66

Orvieto

09/07

20

25"55

1,6

Gaetano

BONIFACIO

66

Torino

07/05

Man.

25"2m

1,3

Gaetano

BONIFACIO

66

Asti

10/06

M 55

mt.200

1

25"41

1,1

Franco

ZAMAGNI

60

Modena

21/05

2

25"46

0,0

Vladimiro

MARGUTTI

60

Montecassiano

11/06

3

25"56

1,6

Maurizio

CEOLA

62

Mantova

14/05

4

25"57

-0,6

Enrico

GHIDETTI

61

Macerata

25/06

5

25"75

0,3

Massimo

PAOLELLA

60

Latina

02/07

6

25"79

0,4

Ettore

RUGGERI

58

Orvieto

09/07

7

26"11

1,6

Lucio

CHIRICO

62

Bari

11/06

8

26"16

0,4

Roberto

ROBERTI

59

Orvieto

09/07

9

26"32

0,2

Giampaolo

CESCON

62

Salò

30/09

10

26"43

0,4

Massimo

ANDREUTTO

59

Orvieto

09/07

11

26"52

0,6

Pietro

LOGLI

58

Sassari

18/06

12

26"58

-0,9

Stefano

VENIER

59

Marcon

18/06

13

26"65

-0,1

Franco

CALLIARI

61

Salò

30/09

14

26"83

0,0

Valter

BRISOTTO

59

Treviso

31/05

15

26"85

1,6

Fernando V.

ANTONACI

59

Bari

11/06

16

26"88

0,3

Paolo

ERCOLI

60

Roma

12/07

17

27"44

-0,8

Paolo

LEONI

62

Latina

02/07

18

27"72

-0,6

Carlo

BRAMANTI

60

Palermo

11/06

19

27"83

-2,2

Pietro

FORTUZZI

61

Olgiate Olona

16/07

20

28"03

0,8

Vittorio

NERONI

60

Latina

11/06

Man.

25"4m

n.r.

Fernando V.

ANTONACI

59

Lecce

07/10

W

25"16

2,2

Vladimiro

MARGUTTI

60

Orvieto

09/07

W

25"37

2,2

Franco

ZAMAGNI

60

Orvieto

09/07

W

25"43

2,2

Massimo

PAOLELLA

60

Orvieto

09/07

W

25"79

2,2

Giampaolo

CESCON

62

Orvieto

09/07

W

27"34

2,4

Paolo

PICCIAU

59

Cagliari

12/09

W

27"90

3,8

Andrea

VADILONGA

58

Cagliari

12/09

Indoor

26"10

indoor

Giampaolo

CESCO

62

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

26"26

indoor

Maurizio

MARINI

62

Ancona

29/01

Indoor

26"39

indoor

Enrico

SISTI

59

Ancona

29/01

M 60

mt.200

1

26"00

0,2

Valter

ROSSI

56

Salò

30/09

2

26"23

0,1

Massimo

MALVICINI

57

Orvieto

09/07

3

26"39

0,1

Enzo

PROIETTI

54

Orvieto

09/07

4

26"39

0,1

Angelo

MAURI

57

Orvieto

09/07

5

26"45

0,1

Zaccaria

FACCHINI

57

Orvieto

09/07

6

26"82

0,1

Andrea

VILLIRILLO

55

Orvieto

09/07

7

27"09

-1,1

Gabriele

CARNIATO

57

Vedelago

08/07

8

27"65

1,3

Matteo

TORTORELLI

55

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

9

27"70

-1,6

Gaetano

LAMPARELLI

57

Orvieto

09/07

10

27"87

-1,6

Emilio

PATELLI

55

Orvieto

09/07

11

27"97

1,6

Mauro

PANARO

56

Savona

17/09

12

27"99

-1,6

Massimo

FATTORI

53

Orvieto

09/07

13

28"19

1,2

Antonio

SCARANO

56

Aosta

18/06

14

28"27

0,0

Roberto

MASI

57

S. Benedetto T.

12/09

15

28"90

-2,0

Mario

CUCCU

53

Orvieto

09/07

W

27"44

2,4

Mauro

PANARO

56

Boissano

10/06

Indoor

28"61

indoor

Claudio

RAPACCIONI

54

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

28"82

indoor

Alfonso

TRAPANESE

54

Ancona

26/02

M 65

mt.200

1

26"23

-1,7

Mario

SORU

51

Aarhus (Den)

04/08

2

27"27

-2,2

Livio

BUGIARDINI

48

Macerata

25/06

3

28"26

0,0

Antonio

ROSSI

50

Montecassiano

11/06

4

28"56

-1,5

Antonio

CASO

50

Ariano Irpino

28/05

5

28"76

-1,5

Piero

CAVALLINI

52

Marcon

18/06

6

28"97

-0,1

Rudolf

FREI

48

Salò

30/09

7

28"99

-0,6

Gianfranco

PATANELLA

52

Palermo

11/06

8

29"24

0,0

Corrado

ROSSETTI

51

Montecassiano

11/06

9

29"60

-1,7

Giovanni

MISCIOSCIA

52

Orvieto

09/07

10

29"81

-1,7

Renzo

SCARPA

49

Orvieto

09/07

11

29"86

-1,7

Giancarlo V.

ROSELLA

50

Orvieto

09/07

12

30"63

0,3

Giandomenico

VARI INZUCCHI

49

Latina

02/07

13

30"84

1,1

Alessandro

FACCHIN

51

Siena

18/06

Man.

28"4m

n.r.

Piero

CAVALLINI

52

Padova

28/05

W

28"77

2,4

Giovanni

INGARGIOLA

49

Latina

02/07

Indoor

27"23

indoor

Livio

BUGIARDINI

48

Ancona

29/01

Indoor

27"37

indoor

Vincenzo

FELICETTI

49

Daegu (Kor)

22/03

Indoor

27"63

indoor

Antonio

CASO

50

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

29"33

indoor

Giovanni

MISCIOSCIA

52

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

30"25

indoor

Osvaldo

FACCINI

52

Ancona

26/02

M 70

mt.200

1

28"46

1,5

Roberto

PAESANI

46

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

2

29"36

1,1

Aldo

DEL RIO

46

Milano

08/04

3

29"68

0,3

Vincenzo

LA CAMERA

46

Orvieto

09/07

4

30"80

0,6

Fabio

ANTONINI

46

Gorizia

18/06

5

30"86

n.r.

Pieralberto

CANEVARI

46

Voghera

30/08

6

31"17

0,3

Paolo

ZADRO

46

Latina

02/07

7

31"95

-0,4

Filippo

ZANARDO

44

Montecassiano

17/09

8

33"02

0,6

Giovanni

LAMBRI

45

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

9

33"86

0,3

Sabatino

VESPIER

44

Orvieto

09/07

10

34"87

-3,0

Fausto Antonio

GAETA

47

Latina

02/07

Indoor

30"43

indoor

Fabio

ANTONINI

46

Ancona

26/02

M 75

mt.200



 

 





1

32"25

1,5

Filippo

TORRE

39

Salerno

27/05

2

32"89

-3,1

Roberto

VAGHI

39

Orvieto

09/07

3

33"28

-1,3

Piero

CONGIA

42

Orvieto

09/07

4

34"50

-1,3

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Orvieto

09/07

5

34"55

1,2

Domenico

CHATRIAN

42

Aosta

18/06

6

34"62

-3,1

Aldo

CAMBIAGHI

40

Orvieto

09/07

7

35"24

0,9

Francesco

BRUNI

41

S. Benedetto T.

12/09

8

35"83

0,0

Gianni

CALLIGARO

39

Cervia

09/09

9

36"45

-1,1

Giuseppe

BRANCUCCI

40

Latina

02/07

10

38"03

1,1

Vincenzo G.

BOSIA

42

Milano

08/04

W

34"21

2,4

Gino

MEREU

42

Cagliari

12/09

Indoor

31"02

indoor

Luigino

ROMANELLO

42

Padova

11/02

Indoor

31"83

indoor

Filippo

TORRE

39

Ancona

26/02

M 80

mt.200

1

32"48

-1,2

Benito

BERTAGGIA

37

Torino

21/05

2

39"53

-0,8

Vincenzo

VANDA

34

Latina

02/07

3

40"28

-1,2

Remo

MARCHIONI

35

Orvieto

09/07

4

41"16

-0,8

Vincenzo

FELICE

35

Latina

02/07

5

49"11

1,9

Sebastiano

CALDARELLA

35

Enna

03/09

Indoor

33"08

indoor

Antonio

TARONDO

37

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

36"33

indoor

Francesco

PADERNO

35

Ancona

26/02

 

 

M 85

mt.200

 

 

1

43"15

-1,2

Alberto

PIRACCINI

31

Orvieto

09/07

2

48"69

-1,2

Andrea

CORVETTI

32

Orvieto

09/07

3

50"10

-0,8

Renzo

FRATTARI

30

Latina

02/07

Indoor

42"81

indoor

Rodolfo

MARCHISIO

31

Ancona

26/02

M 90

mt.200

 

 

1

1'16"12

-1,2

Gabriele

BIANCHI

23

Orvieto

09/07

Indoor

1'04"18

indoor

Alcide

MAGARINI

27

Ancona

26/02


Mario Soru2Mario Soru