GRADUATORIE 2017: Mt.200 FEMMINILI

F 30

mt.200

           
1

23"60

0,6

Libania

GRENOT

83

Saint Martin

13/05

2

24"02

0,5

Maria

SPACCA

86

Rieti

14/05

3

24"16

1,1

Chiara

BAZZONI

84

Firenze

21/05

4

24"39

0,2

Giulia

ALBERTI

87

Lodi

21/05

5

24"41

2,0

Audrey

ALLOH

87

Arezzo

07/05

6

24"73

0,8

Giulia

ARCIONI

86

Ostia

04/06

7

24"83

0,4

Mariaelisa

SANNINO

86

Napoli

25/06

8

25"45

1,2

Cecilia

RAFFALDI

87

Cinisello Bals.

25/06

9

25"81

0,0

Veronica

DI NASSO

87

Beinasco

25/06

10

25"94

2,0

Stefania

DALLASTA

87

Siena

17/06

W

23"34

3,3

Libania

GRENOT

83

Tampa (Usa)

26/05

W

23"97

2,3

Maria

SPACCA

86

Rieti

21/05

Indoor

24"91

indoor

Marta

MILANI

87

Padova

21/01

               
F 35

mt.200

           
1

25"29

1,3

Daniela

REINA

81

Rieti

21/05

2

25"68

-2,2

Serena

CARAVELLI

79

Orvieto

09/07

3

25"83

-1,0

Daniela

LAI

79

Cagliari

22/04

4

26"43

-1,1

Daniela

DI LUZIO

79

S. Giovanni Lup.

09/07

5

26"45

-2,2

Daniela

CESANA

82

Orvieto

09/07

6

27"94

0,5

Annachiara

DE PIPPO

81

Napoli

25/06

7

28"38

1,5

Tiziana

CINGOLANI

78

Roma

07/05

8

28"61

0,6

Paola

BASSO

78

Aosta

18/06

9

28"70

-0,4

Liliana

GENTILE

82

Matera

07/05

10

28"79

0,4

Silvia

CAMMAROTA

78

Orvieto

21/07

11

29"23

0,8

Federica

FIORELLI

78

Boissano

18/07

12

29"27

-2,2

Sara

COSSU

78

Orvieto

09/07

13

29"39

-0,6

Federica

MASPERO

80

Nembro

27/05

14

29"50

0,4

Laura

LAZZAROTTO

78

Roma

22/06

15

29"85

1,0

Cristiana

MARINELLI

78

Cesena

07/06

Str.

25"10

0,7

Regina

DOS SANTOS

82

Ravenna

24/09

W

23"72

2,1

Marzia

CARAVELLI

81

Selargius

21/05

W

26"06

2,3

Daniela

CESANA

82

Cinisello Bals.

25/06

W

28"66

2,2

Laura

ULIVI

78

Arezzo

07/05

W

30"27

2,3

Moira

CIVIELLO

78

Chiari

25/04

Indoor

28"19

indoor

Tiziana

CINGOLANI

78

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

29"32

indoor

Erika

BRANDOLISIO

79

Padova

11/02

Indoor

29"79

indoor

Paola

BASSANO

78

Padova

07/01

               
F 40

mt.200

           
1

27"04

-1,4

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Orvieto

09/07

2

27"68

-1,1

Anna

BEGGIO

73

Marcon

18/06

3

27"72

-1,4

Rita

NATASCIA

77

Orvieto

09/07

4

27"91

-1,4

Alessandra

PONTE

74

Orvieto

09/07

5

28"34

-0,7

Michela

BORSCIA

73

Orvieto

09/07

6

28"46

0,1

Johanna

VERONESI

74

Salò

30/09

7

28"72

1,7

Ivana

FELLA

74

Cassino

07/10

8

28"82

-0,3

Nicoletta

ALBINI

73

Bergamo

07/05

9

28"84

-0,8

Antonella

GIULIVI

75

Roma

08/06

10

28"88

0,6

Francesca

DELON

73

Ostia

04/06

11

28"97

0,5

Caterina

PADULA

75

Roma

07/05

12

29"04

0,5

Giovanna

CAFAROTTI

73

Roma

07/05

13

29"12

n.r.

Loredana

BALLISTRERI

73

Latina

02/07

14

29"17

-0,7

Emanuela

DI PADOVA

76

Orvieto

09/07

15

29"34

1,5

Elenia

DOLCINI

75

Ancona

07/05

16

29"46

1,9

Francesca

DI SERAFINO

73

Roma

07/05

17

29"77

-0,7

Emma

GRENCA

75

Orvieto

09/07

18

29"89

-0,7

Monica

LANDUCCI

76

Orvieto

09/07

Man

28"2m

n.r.

Elena

REALI

74

Pistoia

27/05

Man

29"2m

0,3

Gabriella

ZUNINO

77

Asti

10/06

Man

29"6m

n.r.

Katiuscia

MARCHETTI

73

Padova

28/05

Indoor

28"26

indoor

Elena

REALI

74

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

28"30

indoor

Antonella

GIULIVI

75

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

28"82

indoor

Annalisa

SANTAMBROGIO

77

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

29"39

indoor

Caterina

PADULA

75

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

29"47

indoor

Giovanna

CAFAROTTI

73

Ancona

26/02

               
F 45

mt.200

           
1

26"36

0,6

denise

NEUMANN

71

Orvieto

09/07

2

26"79

0,6

Cristina

SANULLI

72

Orvieto

09/07

3

27"33

0,6

Agnese

ROSSI

71

Orvieto

09/07

4

28"38

-1,3

Simona

NACCHI

72

Salò

07/06

5

28"73

0,0

Loredana

CIMARELLI

72

Montecassiano

11/06

6

29"01

0,6

Anna

MARINO

71

Orvieto

14/05

7

29"22

0,4

Paola

PAOLICCHI

71

Mantova

14/05

8

29"28

-1,3

Lucilla

FIORI

70

Orvieto

28/07

9

29"57

0,0

Marina

BONOMO

68

Orvieto

09/07

10

29"58

0,0

Veronica

BARTOLINI

70

Orvieto

09/07

11

29"60

0,0

Federica

GENTILUCCI

69

Montecassiano

11/06

12

29"70

0,2

Elena

DI MELLA

69

Mantova

14/05

13

30"02

0,7

Betina

PRENZ

68

Salò

30/09

14

30"42

1,0

Stefania

GIULIVI

70

Beinasco

25/06

15

30"46

1,1

Giusy

LACAVA

68

Cosenza

10/09

16

30"50

-0,4

Sandra

BETTONI

70

Chiari

19/04

17

30"59

0,0

Gabriella

CAPOMAZZA

68

Orvieto

09/07

18

30"60

0,3

Angela

MASTALLI

68

Cles

09/09

19

30"72

-2,2

Serena

MENGHINI

72

Ostia

04/06

Man

30"3m

n.r.

Ines

SARTORI

69

Padova

28/05

W

29"05

2,1

Paola

PAOLICCHI

71

Firenze

29/04

Indoor

28"17

indoor

Simona

NACCHI

72

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

29"80

indoor

Betina

PRENZ

68

Padova

11/02

Indoor

29"92

indoor

Silvia

SERVADEI

71

Padova

11/02

Indoor

30"15

indoor

Serena

MENGHINI

72

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

30"60

indoor

Barbara

POZZI

70

Ancona

26/02

               
F 50

mt.200

           
1

27"28

-1,4

Miriam

DI IORIO

66

Sulmona

14/05

2

28"09

0,7

Alessandra

GRASSO

67

Orvieto

09/07

3

28"50

-2,1

Marta

ROCCAMO

66

Palermo

07/05

4

29"12

1,2

Susanna

TELLINI

66

Bovolone

30/04

5

29"66

0,7

Marzia

ZANOBONI

63

Orvieto

09/07

6

29"92

0,1

Annalisa

GAMBELLI

63

Salò

30/09

7

30"04

0,3

Alessandra

PAPPALARDO

66

Latina

11/06

8

30"09

0,9

Rosa

MARCHI

64

Orvieto

09/07

9

30"10

0,7

Roberta

PERSICO

64

Orvieto

09/07

10

30"75

-3,0

Paola

CAPITANIO

65

S. Biagio d.Call.

23/07

11

30"75

-0,3

Alessandra

BARILLI

65

Salò

30/09

12

30"94

0,7

Stefania

SUCCI

65

Orvieto

09/07

13

30"99

0,8

Patrizia

BURACCHIA

65

Roma

12/07

14

31"15

-1,8

Patrizia

ANGIONI

64

Sassari

18/06

15

31"19

-0,3

Giuseppina

PERLINO

65

Mantova

18/06

16

31"26

0,9

Anna

SANNA

65

Orvieto

09/07

17

31"28

0,3

Lorena

SARAN

65

Cles

09/09

18

31"39

-1,8

Gioia

BELLUCCO

63

Montecassiano

17/09

19

31"46

0,3

Marina

MARIOTTINI

64

Sesto Fiorentino

25/05

20

31"87

0,0

Barbara

DOLCETTI

67

Montecassiano

11/06

Man

30"5m

n.r.

Paola

CAPITANIO

65

Trieste

03/09

Indoor

28"17

indoor

Annalisa

GAMBELLI

63

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

29"73

indoor

Marinella

SIGNORI

63

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

30"35

indoor

Paola

CAPITANIO

65

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

30"35

indoor

Patrizia

BURACCHIA

65

Ancona

26/02

W

27"99

2,2

Alessandra

GRASSO

67

Gorizia

18/06

W

29"83

2,9

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Aarhus (Den)

27/07

W

30"28

3,3

Stefania

SUCCI

65

Misano Adr.

11/06

               
F 55

mt.200

           
1

28"53

-0,8

Gianna

LANZINI

60

Orvieto

09/07

2

28"73

-1,8

Monica

DESSI'

62

Sassari

18/06

3

29"66

0,2

Paola

PASINI

61

Mantova

14/05

4

29"67

0,1

Paola

DE SANTI

61

Salò

14/05

5

30"21

-0,8

Silvia

VAGNONE-GIACOSA

60

Orveto

09/07

6

30"67

1,7

Silvia

CONCETTI

61

Savona

25/06

7

31"26

-1,8

Mariangela

PIGA

62

Sassari

18/06

8

31"36

0,3

Graziella

CERMARIA

58

Salò

30/09

9

31"53

0,7

Daniela

FASSI

59

Mantova

03/06

10

31"89

-0,8

Milka

LIMRAK

59

Latina

11/06

11

31"91

0,4

Daniela

DINALE

62

Roma

22/06

12

31"95

-1,4

Margherita

MASTROPIETRO

61

Matera

14/05

13

32"32

0,7

Renate

PRAST

61

Salò

30/09

14

32"59

-0,9

Mirella

GIUSTI

60

S. Giovanni Lup.

09/07

15

32"61

0,6

Nadia

RUGGERI

59

Ostia

04/06

W

30"98

3,3

Graziella

CERMARIA

58

Misano Adr.

11/06

               
F 60

mt.200

           
1

32"19

-0,1

Daniela

STELORI

56

Salò

30/09

2

33"34

-1,8

Mariuccia

QUILLERI

53

Montecassiano

17/09

3

35"32

-1,8

Piera

MONEGO

55

Marcon

18/06

4

36"85

1,7

Francesca

VENDITTI

54

Latina

11/06

5

37"70

1,2

Fulvia

BRICARELLO

54

Beinasco

02/07

6

38"89

-0,8

Cinzia

BARLETTA

57

Roma

22/06

7

39"00

-1,0

Silvana

CATTANEO

55

Chiari

19/04

8

39"42

-0,2

Sandra

COPPINI

54

Montecassiano

11/06

9

39"90

-1,0

Donara

PAGLIUCA

55

Bologna

18/06

10

42"03

-1,0

Angela

PACHIOLI

57

Bologna

18/06

W

32"81

3,3

Angela

PACHIOLI

57

Misano Adr.

11/06

Indoor

32"15

indoor

Mariuccia

QUILLERI

53

Ancona

26/02

               
F 65

mt.200

           
1

32"28

n.r.

Anna B.

MICHELETTI

52

Latina

02/07

2

34"07

1,2

Bruna

SPANO

50

Beinasco

02/07

3

34"27

1,6

Mara

FERRINI

50

Siena

18/06

4

36"72

1,8

Ingeborg

ZORZI

48

Aarhus (Den)

27/07

5

38"61

1,2

Giuliana

ARGIOLAS

48

Selargius

21/05

6

45"73

1,2

Liliana

DALSASS

48

Montecassiano

17/09

Indoor

32"15

indoor

Anna B.

MICHELETTI

52

Ancona

26/02

               
F 70

mt.200

           
1

34"63

-0,1

Giusy

SANGERMANO

46

Salò

30/09

W

34"00

2,2

Giusy

SANGERMANO

46

Gorizia

18/06

Indoor

44"65

indoor

Anna

DI CHIARA

46

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

50"91

indoor

Teresa

DE PACE

45

Ancona

26/02

               
F 75

mt.200

           
W

45"84

2,2

M. Cristina

FRAGIACOMO

38

Gorizia

18/06

Indoor

49"75

indoor

Erminia

FUREGON

42

Ancona

26/02



Micheletti 2017
Anna MICHELETTI