GRADUATORIE 2017: GETTO del PESO MASCHILE

M 30

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

16,96

Marco

GOVONI

85

Milano

03/06

2

16,05

Giovanni

FALOCI

85

S. Benedetto T.

21/05

3

15,96

Federico

APOLLONI

87

Modena

24/09

4

15,82

Loris

BARBAZZA

87

Olgiate Olona

16/07

5

15,37

Andrea

RICCI

85

Reggio Emilia

10/09

6

14,96

Nazzareno

DI MARCO

85

S. Benedetto T.

21/05

7

14,65

Marco

CARLINI

86

Città di Castello

11/06

8

14,50

Alessandro

CASTELLI

85

Leira

27/05

9

13,91

Federico

GALBUSERA

87

Chiari

21/05

10

13,86

Aldo

APOLITO

84

Matera

07/05

             
M 35

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

14,83

Karl

TELSER

80

Bolzano

25/06

2

13,18

Davide

COLOMBINI

82

Cinisello Bals.

25/06

3

12,99

Andrea

CARPENE

82

Roma

07/05

4

12,43

Domenico

GENCHI

82

Matera

21/05

5

12,26

Fabio

VATAGGIATO

80

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

6

11,91

Fabio

RIVA

82

Besana Brianza

08/06

7

11,79

Gianclaudio

PETRENI

79

Firenze

21/05

8

11,30

Davide

LUCA

82

Pistoia

08/10

9

11,13

Matteo

BUCARELLI

81

Firenze

21/05

10

10,98

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Aarhus (Den)

22/07

11

10,12

Salvatore

PINO

78

Enna

21/05

Str.

18,50

Maris

URTANS

81

Modena

24/09

Indoor

12,66

Fabio

GALLINARO

82

Padova

14/01

Indoor

12,64

Fabio

VATAGGIATO

80

Schio

09/02

Indoor

10,69

Daniele

CONTI

79

Ancona

24/02

             
M 40

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

15,12

Daniel

ZARPELLON

74

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

2

14,97

Paolo

CAPPONI

76

Modena

24/09

3

12,79

Marcello

DE CESARE

74

Bari

22/04

4

12,70

Vincenzo

TARALLO

73

Orvieto

07/07

5

12,34

Francesco

LONGO

73

Enna

29/04

6

12,28

Giordano

DI FRANCESCO

73

Orvieto

07/07

7

11,96

Mario

D'ANTONIO

73

Vicenza

02/06

8

11,77

David

PUCCIONI

74

Arezzo

07/05

9

11,43

Alessandro

VALSECCHI

75

Pistoia

08/10

10

11,23

Luca

ANDRIANI

76

Lecce

17/09

11

11,16

Davide

TRABUCCO

74

Latina

11/06

12

11,12

Giuseppe

MIRALDI

75

Messina

25/06

13

11,08

Fabrizio

SCIPIONI

73

Ostia

23/04

14

10,91

Antonino

VIOLA

77

Messina

27/09

15

10,56

Andrea

MIGLIO

74

Aosta

18/06

16

10,32

Piero

BORELLI

73

Pontedera

05/02

17

10,22

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Aosta

03/09

18

10,14

M. Luigi

DONADONI

77

Varese

02/09

19

10,04

Franco

POLICARI

75

Roma

07/05

Indoor

15,50

Daniel

ZARPELLON

74

Schio

09/02

Indoor

12,98

Vincenzo

TARALLO

73

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

12,96

Marcello

DE CESARE

74

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

12,01

David

PUCCIONI

74

Firenze

07/02

             
M 45

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

17,00

Marco

DODONI

72

Arco

29/07

2

12,58

Alessio

DONNINI

72

Arezzo

25/06

3

11,64

Samuele

DONADEL

70

Treviso

09/04

4

11,51

Federico

CRISCUOLO

69

Treviso

09/04

5

10,91

Adriano

RODRIGO

68

Pistoia

08/10

6

10,90

Alberto

ODDONE

72

Busto Arsizio

07/05

7

10,85

Gabriele

DI GIOVANNI

70

Modena

21/05

8

10,45

Riccardo

CALABRESE

69

Messina

01/04

9

10,24

Francesco

SCARINGI

69

Ostia

23/04

10

10,20

Giuseppe

VISCIDO

70

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

11

10,07

Thomas

TUTI

71

Mantova

03/06

12

9,96

Simone

MARRUCCI

71

Siena

18/06

13

9,85

Davide

ZAMPOLINI

68

Mantova

18/06

14

9,79

Gianmario

CASTALDI

69

Santhià

02/06

15

9,74

Matteo

ZANELLA

72

Bellinzona

16/09

16

9,71

Edoardo

POGGIARONI

72

Siena

18/06

Indoor

11,99

Samuele

DONADEL

70

Schio

28/01

Indoor

11,83

Federico

CRISCUOLO

69

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

10,80

Francesco

SCARINGI

69

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

10,70

Lorenzo

GARGANESE

68

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

10,43

Giuseppe

VISCIDO

70

Schio

25/02

             
M 50

PESO

Kg.6

       
1

14,99

Giovanni

TUBINI

64

Montecassiano

17/09

2

14,11

Federico

RAMPAZZO

66

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

3

13,35

Gianluca

BERTANI

67

Gavardo

02/09

4

12,87

Michele

GHISLANDI

65

Bellinzona

16/09

5

12,68

Sandro

COSI

65

Orvieto

07/07

6

12,67

Antonio

PIETRANGELO

65

Ostia

23/04

7

12,47

Riccardo

D'ANGELO

67

Montecassiano

17/09

8

12,12

Emanuele

TORTORICI

67

Orvieto

07/07

9

12,02

Federico

BATTISTUTTA

66

Misano Adr.

11/06

10

11,81

Nicola

LODI

66

Misano Adr.

11/06

11

11,60

Fabrizio

MANCINI

67

Latina

11/06

12

11,51

Giorgio

FERRARIO

65

Santhià

05/03

13

11,00

Andrea

PAOLI

65

Roma

24/09

14

10,97

Antonio

VACCARI

64

Siderno

25/06

15

10,88

Marco

PRINCIPI

63

Latina

11/06

16

10,67

Paolo

RISSONE

65

Santhià

02/06

17

10,62

Alessandro

COSTA

64

Mantova

13/05

18

10,53

Pasquale

PODO

65

Brindisi

09/09

19

10,49

Pilade

CASALI

66

Misano Adr.

01/11

20

10,46

Franco

SILVELLO

55

Cles

08/09

Indoor

10,65

Franco

SILVELLO

55

Ancona

24/02

M 50

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

13,08

Giovanni

TUBINI

64

Arco

29/07

2

12,87

Federico

RAMPAZZO

66

Padova

25/04

3

12,03

Antonio

PIETRANGELO

65

Pescara

25/06

4

11,95

Michele

GHISLANDI

65

Milano

03/06

5

10,30

Fabrizio

MANCINI

67

Roma

07/05

6

10,23

Emanuele

TORTORICI

67

Torino

21/05

7

10,10

Nicola

LODI

66

Sasso Marconi

15/06

             
M 55

PESO

Kg.6

       
1

14,54

Marco

GIACOMINI

60

Sassari

04/06

2

12,73

Andrea

MENEGHIN

58

Padova

28/05

3

12,60

Valtere

ROCCHI

62

Livorno

02/06

4

11,85

Carlo

SEBASTIANI

58

Orvieto

07/07

5

11,77

Emiliano

PAPA

60

Mantova

13/05

6

11,68

Edmund

LANZINER

59

Merano

16/06

7

11,32

Francesco

BAIGUERA

61

Mantova

13/05

8

11,23

Giovanni

COPPOLA

58

Salerno

18/06

9

11,17

Roberto

PASSARELLI

62

Latina

01/07

10

11,13

Francesco

CAZZATO

60

santhià

05/03

11

11,05

Vincenzo

MISURACA

62

Ostia

23/04

12

10,98

Riccardo

BULLI

60

Montecassiano

17/09

13

10,32

Cesare

ALESI

61

Mantova

03/06

14

10,20

Maurizio

SELLA

61

Pistoia

08/10

15

10,10

Alessandro

CORRADINI

58

Aosta

03/09

16

10,06

Massimo

BENEDETTI

61

Misano Adr.

11/06

17

10,01

Franco

PIZZI

59

Sassuolo

01/04

18

10,01

Luigi

MAGGIOLO

58

Salò

07/06

19

9,84

Pietro

SORO

58

Sassari

29/04

20

9,82

Stefano

VENIER

59

Mantova

03/06

Indoor

12,29

Edmund

LANZINER

59

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

10,35

Cesare

ALESI

61

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

10,26

Franco

PIZZI

59

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

9,82

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

61

Daegu (Kor)

22/03

M 55

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

13,02

Marco

GIACOMINI

60

Sassari

25/06

2

10,88

Carlo

SEBASTIANI

58

Ascoli Piceno

29/07

3

10,42

Valtere

ROCCHI

62

Arezzo

07/05

4

10,21

Tonin

SOKOLI

58

Torino

07/05

5

9,34

Cesare

ALESI

61

S. Benedetto T.

22/04

             
M 60

PESO

Kg.5

       
1

12,80

Lorenzo

LOCATI

55

Aarhus (Den)

30/07

2

12,42

Luciano

CAPRARO

54

Montecassiano

17/09

3

12,33

Michelangelo

BELLANTONI

56

Novara

13/05

4

12,09

Aronne

ROMANO

55

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

5

11,83

Giulio

DONDI

56

Orvieto

07/07

6

11,50

Giampaolo

MUNARI

56

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

7

11,21

Hubert

INDRA

57

Mantova

03/06

8

11,17

Daniele

GALLI

57

Pistoia

07/10

9

11,07

Paolo

FADELLI

56

Salò

30/09

10

10,96

Lorenzo

PIMPINELLA

54

Latina

01/07

11

10,85

Giuliano

ORSINGHER

54

Cles

08/09

12

10,82

Giorgìo

CANNAS

56

Sassari

17/06

13

10,78

Mario

MACCIONI

54

Pistoia

08/04

14

10,75

Pietro

MANNOZZI

55

Roma

24/09

15

10,56

Raffaele

VIOLA

57

Genova

08/10

16

10,43

Salvatore

PELLEGRINO

57

Enna

10/09

17

10,37

Paolo

FRANCESCHI

56

Serravale (Rsm)

29/04

18

10,34

Mario

BELLOTTI

54

Novara

13/05

19

10,32

Pierangelo

AMICI

55

Bologna

18/06

20

10,26

Ugo

COPPI

54

Ostia

22/04

Indoor

12,78

Michelangelo

BELLANTONI

56

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

12,65

Luciano

CAPRARO

54

Padova

11/02

Indoor

10,89

Ugo

COPPI

54

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

10,69

Paolo

FRANCESCHI

56

Padova

11/02

M 60

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

10,14

Michelangelo

BELLANTONI

56

Torino

21/05

2

9,49

Aronne

ROMANO

55

Chiari

21/05

3

8,79

Gualtiero

MARASTONI

55

Reggio Emilia

10/09

             
M 65

PESO

Kg.5

       
1

12,63

Piergiorgio

CURTOLO

48

Sassuolo

01/04

2

12,42

Antonio

MAINO

51

Mantova

18/06

3

12,28

Tarcisio

VENTURI

51

Montecassiano

17/09

4

11,68

Gilberto

ROSSI

50

Pistoia

08/04

5

11,62

Calogero

SCORDINO

49

Palermo

11/06

6

10,51

Fulvio

CORRENTE

52

Salò

30/09

7

10,15

Alvaro

MIORELLI

51

Orvieto

07/07

8

10,10

Paolo

COSTANTINI

48

Orvieto

07/07

9

9,96

Luciano

NASCIMBEN

51

Marcon

18/06

10

9,72

Bruno

MANTOVANI

50

Mantova

18/06

11

9,72

Luciano

MATTIOLI

49

Pistoia

07/10

12

9,61

Pino

PILOTTO

52

Pistoia

07/10

13

9,50

Angelo

MOIRAGHI

51

Santhià

05/03

14

9,49

Marcello

POLIGIONI

51

Latina

11/06

15

9,44

Silvio

MARCELLI

49

Montecassiano

17/09

Indoor

12,60

Antonio

MAINO

51

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

11,00

Fulvio

CORRENTE

52

Ancona

25/02

M 65

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

10,07

Piergiorgio

CURTOLO

48

Padova

25/04

2

7,53

Salvatore

MAGLIO

48

Bari

12/02

3

7,40

Luciano

MATTIOLI

49

Castelnovo M.

11/07

             
M 70

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

11,19

Roberto

SAGONI

47

Virtebo

21/10

2

10,85

Carlo

MULETTI

47

Pistoia

08/10

3

10,77

Giuseppe

BARBERO

44

Salò

30/09

4

10,28

Mario

ARMANO

46

Santhià

02/06

5

10,07

Giuseppe

PASSARELLI

47

Orvieto

07/07

6

10,00

Oscar

CAIAZZA

43

sassari

16/07

7

9,96

Sergio

BONFA'

44

Mantova

13/05

8

9,72

Sergio

LINGUITI

46

Salerno

18/06

9

9,63

Rezio

GIANOLI

47

Padova

28/05

10

9,60

Walter

STRACUZZI

47

Montecassiano

17/09

11

9,49

Angelo

AMATO

46

Palermo

11/06

12

9,49

Leonardo

POCATERRA

43

Misano Adr.

11/06

Indoor

11,15

Carlo

MULETTI

47

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

10,45

Giuseppe

PASSARELLI

47

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

10,24

Sergio

BONFA'

44

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

10,16

Rezio

GIANOLI

47

Schio

09/02

Indoor

9,72

Saverio

DI TULLIO

47

Ancona

24/02

M 70

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

8,11

Carlo

MULETTI

47

Città di Castello

09/04

2

7,04

Oscar

CAIAZZA

43

Cagliari

11/02

             
M 75

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

10,46

Umberto

BENEVENIA

40

Salò

07/06

2

10,32

Umberto

LAGANA'

40

Siderno

29/10

3

10,14

Italo

CARTECHINI

40

Montecassiano

11/06

4

9,41

Giuseppe

DI STEFANO

41

Ostia

23/04

5

9,21

Natale

VENTURA

41

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

6

9,00

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Roma

22/06

7

9,81

Vincenzo

CAPPELLA

42

Montecassiano

11/06

8

8,86

Gianni

MARESO

40

Merano

16/06

9

8,74

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Mantova

03/06

10

8,53

Cesare

PANSINI

40

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

Indoor

10,31

Italo

CARTECHINI

40

Ancona

24/02

             
M 80

PESO

Kg.3

       
1

11,31

Carmelo

RADO

33

Aosta

03/09

2

9,90

Giovanni

GROPPI

37

Orvieto

07/07

3

9,85

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Orvieto

07/07

4

9,50

Giuseppe

MICCOLI

37

Orvieto

07/07

5

8,72

Guido

CAROLLA

37

Lecce

17/09

6

8,81

Giovanni

GETULI

35

Orvieto

07/07

7

8,42

Carlo

TERZI

36

mantova

13/05

8

8,15

Giovanni

COLUCCI

36

Lecce

01/04

9

8,06

Adriano

FORTI

35

Sassuolo

01/04

10

7,52

Sergio

CASADEI-LUCCHI

35

Mantova

13/05

11

7,51

Antonio

PICONESE

35

Merano

16/06

12

7,49

Daniele

LOTTI

37

Orvieto

07/07

13

7,38

Luciano

MAZZETTO

33

Asti

10/06

14

7,16

Icaro

MILOCCO

37

Lecce

18/03

15

7,12

Nestore

AMENDOLA

33

Napoli

01/05

16

7,04

Bruno

D'AGOSTINO

36

Fabriano

02/09

Indoor

8,09

Alberto

BASSI

36

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

7,68

Luciano

MAZZETTO

33

Aosta

18/02

Indoor

7,22

Renzo

MERLO

35

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

7,20

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Ancona

24/02

             
M 85

PESO

Kg.3

       
1

7,68

Aldo

ZORZI

32

Orvieto

07/07

2

7,42

Vincenzo

NORMANNO

31

Ostia

23/04

3

6,80

Enzo

VITTORIOSO

62

Orvieto

07/07

4

6,71

Carmine

CAMMAROTA

31

Napoli

01/05

5

6,48

Renzo

FRATTARI

30

Orvieto

07/07

6

6,36

Enzo

AZZONI

31

Novara

13/05

7

6,23

Claudio

SALIOLA

32

Pistoia

08/10

8

5,29

Carmelo

TESTA

32

Catania

08/04

Indoor

7,62

Vincenzo

NORMANNO

31

Ancona

24/02

             
M100

PESO

Kg.3

       
1

3,17

Giuseppe

OTTAVIANI

16

Fano

20/05



Tubini Giacomini 2017