GRADUATORIE 2017: Mt.400 MASCHILI

M 30

mt.400

         
1

49"18

Alessandro

FRANCO

86

Rieti

24/06

2

49"69

Isalbet

SUAREZ

87

Modena

23/09

3

50"22

Paolo

ZIANTONI

85

Orvieto

22/07

4

50"94

Massimo

FURCAS

84

Ponzano Veneto

01/06

5

51"80

Giuseppe

BRUNELLO

86

Cernusco sul N.

14/06

6

51"95

Gianmattia

GUGLIELMINI

84

Faenza

24/06

7

51"98

Marco

PALUCCI

84

Ascoli Piceno

29/07

8

52"23

Marco

PERBELLINI

87

Modena

02/06

9

52"49

Carlo

FLORIS

86

Cagliari

12/09

10

52"59

Danilo

GIUSEPPONI

84

Orvieto

24/06

             
M 35

mt.400

         
1

50"79

Marco

PALMIERI

80

Bolzano

24/06

2

50"87

Salvatore

FLORIS

81

Torino

20/05

3

51"42

Gabriele

FIORE

81

Cantù

13/09

4

51"80

Stefano

BONTUMASI

82

Orvieto

08/07

5

52"14

Maurizio

FINELLI

80

Siena

17/06

6

52"31

Michele

CALO'

81

Faenza

24/06

7

52"34

Simone

MONZANI

81

S. Benedetto T.

20/05

8

52"56

Fabio

FEDELE

82

Campi Bisenzio

09/09

9

52"75

Luigi

CAVALIERE

81

Napoli

24/06

10

52"94

Andrea

ORLANDI

82

Roma

18/06

11

53"29

Marco

GAGGIOLI

80

Arezzo

06/05

12

53"49

Tomaso

PUGGIONI

79

Cagliari

08/06

13

53"50

Andrea

MANCA

79

Orvieto

08/07

14

53"51

Alessio

MENONNA

79

Borgomanero

02/06

15

53"54

Fabio

INGARGIOLA

79

Roma

12/07

16

53"94

Andrea

GRUSSU

79

Sassari

08/07

17

54"17

Eligio

BOGGIONE

81

Beinasco

24/06

18

54"34

Andrea

MATTIOLI

78

Orvieto

14/07

19

55"62

Federico

CANDEO

78

Marcon

08/04

20

55"62

Daniele

MAFFETTI

81

Salò

22/06

21

55"62

Marco

PELA

78

Arezzo

24/06

Str.

51"18

Sergii

VARNAKOV

82

Milano

03/06

Str.

54"45

Vadim

COTUN

78

Gavardo

06/07

Indoor

55"48

Gian Luca

DEROSAS

78

Ancona

25/02

             
M 40

mt.400

         
1

50"57

Ivan

MANCINELLI

75

Orvieto

28/05

2

50"65

Tommaso

LISA

77

Siena

17/06

3

52"35

Simone

ZARANTONELLO

74

S. Biagio d.Cal.

22/07

4

52"49

Giovanbattista

POLLICINO

73

Arezzo

24/06

5

52"68

Alberto

CIPRIANI

74

Sulmona

13/05

6

53"82

Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Besana Brianza

25/05

7

53"91

Girolamo

ALIBERTI

77

Matera

22/07

8

53"8m

Tiziano

BUA

75

Gravellona Toce

10/06

9

54"08

Antonino

SAVAIA

76

Misano Adr.

10/06

10

54"51

Alessandro

CAMANGI

74

Orvieto

28/07

11

54"57

Alessandro

BIANCHI

74

Modena

20/05

12

54"59

Giorgio

MEROLA

77

Merano

08/04

13

54"61

Simone

VANIN

76

Cles

24/08

14

54"66

Riccardo

MELIS

73

Cagliari

22/07

15

55"47

Roberto

PELLANDA

75

Besana Brianza

09/09

16

55"51

Alessandro

LETIZIA

74

Boissano

10/06

17

55"55

Vincenzo

CONTI

76

Marcon

17/06

18

55"60

Alessio

SABUSCO

73

Roma

19/07

19

55"74

Ivan

PAPA

77

Salerno

27/05

20

55"76

Armando

LANZARA

74

Napoli

24/06

             
M 45

mt.400

         
1

51"84

Massimiliano

POETA

72

Aarhus (Den)

02/08

2

52"35

Daniele

BIFFI

72

Berlino (Ger)

30/08

3

53"69

Simone

PRATESI

72

Arezzo

06/05

4

53"91

Luigi

CICCHETTI

71

Roma

06/05

5

54"53

Alfonso

SCARFONE

71

Orvieto

08/07

6

54"64

Sante

GALASSI

69

Orvieto

08/07

7

54"76

Andrea

BENATTI

72

Salò

17/05

8

55"18

Gaetano

PASSARO

70

Aosta

17/06

9

55"26

Oscar

MADEDDU

71

Roma

19/07

10

55"51

Fulvio

SCATTOLIN

70

Marcon

17/06

11

55"74

Pierluigi

ACCIACCAFERRI

68

Fabriano

22/07

12

55"76

Gian Luca

CAMASCHELLA

71

Mantova

03/06

13

55"81

Riccardo

GIRARDELLO

70

Orvieto

08/07

14

55"83

Paolo

MACALUSO

71

Orvieto

08/07

15

55"91

Luigi

LUCCIOLI

71

Orvieto

08/07

16

56"06

Stefano

MASINI

69

Orvieto

08/07

17

56"0m

Mauro

DE CARLO

71

Lecce

16/09

18

56"45

Francescopaolo

CARDIA

69

Cagliari

22/07

19

56"71

Maurizio

PISTILLO

71

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

20

56"72

Andrea

DENTALE

71

Mantova

13/05

Indoor

56"24

Michele

DONNARUMMA

69

Ancona

25/02

             
M 50

mt.400

         
1

52"92

Alfonso

DE FEO

64

Latina

10/06

2

54"27

Francesco

D'AGOSTINO

66

Orvieto

08/07

3

54"50

Moreno

BORGNA

64

Orvieto

08/07

4

54"66

Claudio

FAUSTI

67

Orvieto

08/07

5

54"78

Gianni

BECATTI

63

Misano Adr.

10/06

6

55"22

Pierluigi

SALIBRA

64

Orvieto

08/07

7

56"11

Lorenzo

RIDI

67

Orvieto

08/07

8

56"15

Gaetano

BONIFACIO

66

Aosta

17/06

9

56"19

Vittorio

MARCHESE

64

Orvieto

08/07

10

56"27

Massimiliano

SCARPONI

67

Montecassiano

16/09

11

56"82

Michele

SERRA

67

Sassari

09/04

12

57"14

Giulio

MORELLI

63

Montecassiano

10/06

13

57"31

Andrea

PATRON

67

Marcon

17/06

14

57"56

Raffaello

BAITELLI

67

Nembro

29/04

15

57"65

Alberto

MARTIGNANI

67

Misano Adr.

10/06

16

57"66

Gianni

PETRUSSA

66

Udine

05/05

17

57"66

Stefano

MURTAS

67

Sassari

17/06

18

57"76

Renzo

ROMANO

67

Siena

17/06

19

57"88

Enzo

TOMMASINI

67

Roma

12/07

20

58"00

Ferdinando

COLLOCA

66

Ostia

03/06

             
M 55

mt.400

         
1

57"28

Giampaolo

CESCON

62

Orvieto

08/07

2

57"60

Franco

ZAMAGNI

60

Orvieto

08/07

3

58"35

Giuseppe

UGOLINI

61

Serravalle

22/04

4

58"68

Massimo

ANDREUTTO

59

Marcon

17/06

5

58"74

Stefano

VENIER

59

Mantova

03/06

6

58"90

Franco

CALLIARI

61

Merano

22/07

7

59"16

Andrea

BUSSOLETTI

60

Latina

01/07

8

59"2m

Valter

BRISOTTO

59

Padova

28/05

9

59"46

Alessandro

MANFREDI

60

Orvieto

08/07

10

1'00"10

Roberto

ROBERTI

59

Orvieto

08/07

11

1'00"25

Riccardo

LONGINARI

58

Mantova

17/06

12

1'00"59

Orazio

RAPISARDA

62

Palermo

10/06

13

1'00"85

Lucio

CORSINOVI

61

Livorno

02/06

14

1'02"08

Fabrizio

RICCI

61

Mantova

13/05

15

1'02"28

Giuseppe

LAZZARI

59

Gavardo

02/09

16

1'02"33

Silvio

RUZZIER

60

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

17

1'02"42

Andrea

VADILONGA

58

Montecassiano

16/09

Indoor

58"26

Ettore

RUGGERI

58

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

58"68

Andrea

BUSSOLETTI

60

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

1'00"35

Lucio

CHIRICO

62

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

1'01"02

Maurizio

CEOLA

62

Padova

05/02

Indoor

1'01"07

Maurizio

MARINI

62

Ancona

05/02

Indoor

1'02"68

Roberto

DI LUZIO

60

Ancona

25/02

             
M 60

mt.400

         
1

58"42

Angelo

MAURI

57

Montecassiano

16/09

2

1'02"36

Loris

TOGNOTTI

57

Orvieto

08/07

3

1'02"47

Maurizio

TROVATO

57

Latina

10/06

4

1'02"84

Rinaldo

GADALDI

54

Salò

17/05

5

1'03"11

Giuseppe

LOMBARDO

56

Boissano

10/06

6

1'03"34

Gaetano

ACCONCIA

55

Besana Brianza

25/05

7

1'03"35

Massimiliano

SALVI

57

Mantova

03/06

8

1'04"01

Giuseppe

GALMARINI

53

Orvieto

08/07

9

1'04"05

Alfonso

TRAPANESE

54

Mantova

17/06

10

1'04"12

Salvatore

GENUARDI

57

Palermo

10/06

11

1'04"87

Silvano

BERTOLINI

56

Cles

24/08

12

1'04"90

Hubert

INDRA

57

Mantova

03/06

13

1'05"23

Antonino

CAPPELLO

56

Latina

10/06

14

1'05"98

Giovanni

BRANCHINI

55

Serravalle

29/04

15

1'06"41

Claudio

RAPACCIONI

54

Orvieto

08/07

             
M 65

mt.400

         
1

59"27

Mario

SORU

51

Aarhus (Den)

02/08

2

1'03"95

Rudolf

FREI

48

Merano

08/04

3

1'05"58

Livio

BUGIARDINI

48

Fabriano

02/09

4

1'07"53

Gianfranco

PATANELLA

52

Montecassiano

16/09

5

1'08"06

Giandomenico

VARI-INZUCCHI

49

Orvieto

08/07

6

1'09"81

Renato

GORETTI

50

Siena

17/06

7

1'11"23

Andrea

DALL'ARCHE

52

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

8

1'11"51

Giovanni

ROMEO

51

Cervia

09/09

9

1'11"93

Giuseppe

IEVA

52

Marcon

17/06

10

1'12"38

Paolo

PREDIERI

52

Salò

17/05

11

1'13"1m

Antonio

CASO

50

Ariano Irpino

15/07

12

1'13"69

Giuseppe

FORTE

49

Latina

01/07

13

1'13"98

Armando

BENEDETTI

51

Orvieto

08/07

14

1'14"56

Mario

DONATI

52

Orvieto

08/07

15

1'15"58

Fulvio

FAZZI

50

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

Indoor

1'00"49

Vincenzo

FELICETTI

49

Daegu (Kor)

25/03

Indoor

1'13"20

Franco

GASPARINETTI

50

Ancona

25/02

             
M 70

mt.400

         
1

1'04"43

Roberto

PAESANI

46

Aarhus (Den)

02/08

2

1'10"27

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

3

1'12"64

Filippo

ZANARDO

44

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

4

1'13"98

Pieralberto

CANEVARI

46

Voghera

22/10

5

1'15"43

Enzo

DI STEFANO

46

Latina

10/06

6

1'17"98

Fausto A.

GAETA

47

Orvieto

08/07

7

1'20"46

Saverio

MANCA

46

Orvieto

08/07

8

1'24"07

Gaetano

BARTIROMO

47

Salerno

27/05

9

1'25"22

Maffeo

STAFFONI

47

Salò

22/06

10

1'25"30

Carlo

MULETTI

47

Mantova

03/06

             
M 75

mt.400

         
1

1'18"75

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Orvieto

08/07

2

1'18"89

Filippo

TORRE

39

Orvieto

08/07

3

1'19"74

Domenico

CHATRIAN

42

Orvieto

08/07

4

1'21"25

Isidoro

TAMASI

42

Orvieto

08/07

5

1'21"51

Maurizio

PACE

38

Orvieto

08/07

6

1'22"29

Giuliano

ZANON

41

Merano

15/06

7

1'24"29

Alfonso

SCIPPACERCOLA

41

Salerno

27/05

8

1'26"29

Stelvio

TRIPEPI

41

Orvieto

08/07

9

1'28"09

Gianni

CALLIGARO

39

Cervia

09/09

10

1'29"51

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Mantova

03/06

Indoor

1'13"87

Luigino

ROMANELLO

42

Padova

05/02

Indoor

1'16"90

Filippo

TORRE

39

Daegu (Kor)

25/03

             
M 80

mt.400

         
1

1'22"78

Giancarlo

VECCHI

36

Serravalle

29/04

2

1'30"18

Vincenzo

VANDA

34

Orvieto

08/07

3

1'34"38

Ettore V.

MARZANO

35

Orvieto

08/07

4

1'36"25

Remo

MARCHIONI

35

Orvieto

08/07

5

1'39"09

Vincenzo

FELICE

35

Orvieto

08/07

6

1'46"37

Pietro

FERRARI

36

Mantova

17/06

Indoor

1'24"34

Francesco

PADERNO

35

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

1'40"39

Pietro

FERRARI

36

Ancona

25/02

             
M 85

mt.400

         
1

1'49"38

Andrea

CORVETTI

32

Aosta

17/06

Indoor

2'02"44

Renzo

FRATTARI

30

Ancona

25/02

             
M 90

mt.400

         
Indoor

2'41"36

Alcide

MAGARINI

27

Ancona

25/02



Liste400 M 2017
Ivan MANCINELLI - Angelo MAURI - Massimiliano POETA