GRADUATORIE 2017: Mt.400 FEMMINILI

F 30

mt.400

         
1

52"69

Maria

SPACCA

86

Nembro

07/07

2

53"47

Chiara

BAZZONI

84

Orvieto

21/07

3

54"36

Giulia

ALBERTI

87

Leira (Por)

27/05

4

54"58

Marta

MILANI

87

Savona

25/05

5

57"72

Yusneysi

SANTIUSTI-CABALLERO

84

Bussolengo

06/05

6

58"06

Stefania

DALLASTA

87

Modena

02/06

7

58"86

Loredana

DI GRAZIA

84

Pescara

09/07

8

59"17

Cristina

PILERI

86

Orvieto

28/05

9

59"18

Elisa

MASCI

84

Orvieto

28/07

10

1'00"32

Alessia

BERTI

83

Cremona

01/10

Str.

58"20

Eleonora

CHECHERITA

83

Ostia

03/06

Indoor

59"97

Alessia

BERTI

83

Padova

29/01

             
F 35

mt.400

         
1

54"37

Marzia

CARAVELLI

81

Brugnera

02/09

2

54"85

Daniela

REINA

81

Orvieto

28/05

3

58"18

Serena

CARAVELLI

79

S.Biagio d.Call.

20/05

4

1'00"38

Daniela

DI LUZIO

79

Gavardo

06/07

5

1'03"15

Simona

COLAPIETRO

80

Matera

24/06

6

1'03"94

Lia

TAVELLI

82

Salò

17/05

7

1'03"95

Federica

FIORELLI

78

Roma

06/05

8

1'03"98

M. Pia

CARDAMONE

81

Siderno

19/05

9

1'04"67

Cristiana

MARINELLI

79

Serravalle (Rsm)

14/06

10

1'04"85

Paola

BASSANO

78

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

11

1'04"95

Laura

LAZZAROTTO

78

Latina

10/06

12

1'04"96

Federica

MASPERO

78

Modena

02/06

13

1'05"08

Liliana

GENTILE

82

Matera

20/05

14

1'05"72

Tiziana

CINGOLANI

78

Ostia

03/06

15

1'06"78

Francesca

NOBILI

80

Rieti

04/06

Indoor

1'02"70

Simona

COLAPIETRO

80

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

1'05"55

Tiziana

CINGOLANI

78

Ancona

25/02



54"88

Regina

DOS SANTOS

82

Pescara

09/07

             
F 40

mt.400

         
1

58"41

Lucia

POLLINA

75

Palermo

06/05

2

1'00"89

Anna

BEGGIO

73

Marcon

17/06

3

1'02"40

Claudia

BARTOLI

77

Mantona

13/05

4

1'02"72

Cassandra

SPRENGER

73

Boissano

27/07

5

1'03"14

Alessandra

PONTE

74

Mantova

13/05

6

1'03"85

Claudia

FRANCESCONI

76

Misano Adr.

10/06

7

1'04"32

Elenia

DOLCINI

75

Montecassiano

10/06

8

1'04"33

Giovanna

COSSU

76

Sassari

08/07

9

1'04"51

Francesca

DELON

73

Roma

18/06

10

1'05"01

Alice

SORDINI

76

Rieti

24/06

11

1'05"13

Francesca

MORETTI

74

Montecassiano

10/06

12

1'05"42

Sabrina

MORO

75

Sassari

17/06

13

1'06"13

Caterina

PADULA

75

Ostia

03/06

14

1'06"34

Johanna

VERONESI

74

Gavrado

02/09

15

1'06"43

Antonella

GIULIVI

76

Montecassiano

16/09

16

1'06"54

Monica

LANDUCCI

76

Siena

17/06

17

1'06"96

Joanna

DRELICHARZ

77

Mantova

17/06

18

1'07"21

Giovanna

CAFAROTTI

73

Latina

08/04

19

1'07"21

Elena

REALI

74

Cles

09/09

20

1'08"90

Emma

GRENCA

75

Latina

10/06

Indoor

1'05"06

Elena

REALI

74

Ancona

25/02

             
F 45

mt.400

         
1

59"04

Emanuela

BAGGIOLINI

72

Aarhus (Den)

02/08

2

1'04"82

Paola

PAOLICCHI

71

Mantova

13/05

3

1'05"14

Silvia

PRINA

72

Mantova

17/06

4

1'05"23

Agnese

ROSSI

71

Roma

12/07

5

1'06"11

Simona

PRUNEA

70

Campi Bisenzio

09/09

6

1'06"14

Alessandra

SPADINI

70

Modena

06/05

7

1'06"34

Betina

PRENZ

68

Gorizia

17/06

8

1'06"95

Ines

SARTORI

68

Marcon

17/06

9

1'07"02

Elena

DI MELLA

69

Salò

17/05

10

1'07"18

Stefania

BARBARINO

69

Genova

07/10

11

1'07"25

Cristina

GALLI'

68

Carpi

09/09

12

1'07"50

Paola

PASCON

68

Marcon

17/06

13

1'08"34

Alessia

RAPONI

72

Montecassiano

10/06

14

1'08"34

Alessandra

INGHES

69

Orvieto

08/07

15

1'08"37

Giulia

PRATICO'

68

Rieti

24/06

16

1'08"73

Germana

DE RENZI

70

Latina

10/06

17

1'09"01

Marinella

COLOMBO

69

Boissano

10/06

18

1'09"27

Carmela

DELLA ROCCA

70

Salerno

17/06

19

1'09"28

Katia

AGOSTINETTO

71

Cles

09/09

20

1'09"38

Anna

BIANCO

71

Salerno

17/06

Indoor

1'05"89

Crsitina

SAMUELLI

72

Ancona

22/01

Indoor

1'06"20

Betina

PRENZ

68

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

1'06"84

Alessandra

LIRONCUTI

71

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

1'08"12

Katia

AGOSTINETTO

71

Ancona

25/02

             
F 50

mt.400

         
1

1'05"19

Alessandra

GRASSO

67

Orvieto

08/07

2

1'06"28

Patrizia

BURACCHIA

65

Orvieto

08/07

3

1'07"46

Samia

SOLTANE

67

Aosta

17/06

4

1'07"98

Laura

AVIGO

67

Mantova

17/06

5

1'08"78

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Salò

17/05

6

1'09"27

Perlina

FUSI

64

Mantova

17/06

7

1'09"32

Stefania

BAGGIANI

67

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

8

1'09"70

Giordana

LIVERANI

65

Orvieto

08/07

9

1'09"97

Monica

SPINA

65

Cagliari

06/05

10

1'10"25

Vittoriana

GARIBOLDI

65

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

11

1'10"38

Lorena

SARAN

65

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

12

1'11"56

Paola

CAPITANIO

65

Montecassiano

16/09

13

1'11"62

Francesca

MANTOVANI

65

Gavardo

02/09

14

1'11"70

Stefania

SUCCI

65

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

15

1'12"4m

Marina

MARIOTTINI

64

Ponredera

14/05

Indoor

1'08"84

Perlina

FUSI

64

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

1'11"44

Carla

SACCUCCI

63

Ancona

25/02

             
F 55

mt.400

         
1

1'05"00

Gianna

LANZINI

60

Aarhus (Den)

02/08

2

1'10"33

Daniela

ALDROVANDI

60

Orvieto

08/07

3

1'10"44

Silvia

VAGNONE-GIACOSA

60

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

4

1'10"46

Daniela

DINALE

62

Latina

10/06

5

1'12"75

Milka

SIMRAK

59

Latina

10/06

6

1'13"72

Francesca

BARONE

58

Mantova

13/05

7

1'13"98

Rosanna

BARBI-LANZINER

58

Gavardo

02/09

8

1'14"93

M. Elisabetta

PESCI

61

Montecassiano

16/09

9

1'17"59

Emanuela

STACCHIETTI

58

Montecassiano

10/06

10

1'17"7m

Gabriella

STEA

60

Lecce

16/09

11

1'18"09

M. Teresa

CAMPIGOTTO

61

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

12

1'20"90

Donata

BOSSI

60

Mantova

13/05

13

1'22"46

Paola

NALESSO

61

Marcon

17/06

Str.

1'12"69

Carla

VAN KAMPEN

61

Ostia

03/06

Indoor

1'15"75

Fioretta

NADALI

60

Padova

08/01

             
F 60

mt.400

         
1

1'10"62

Angela

PACHIOLI

57

Misano Adr.

10/06

2

1'13"28

Daniela

STELORI

56

Montecassiano

16/09

3

1'20"58

Piera

MONEGO

55

Montecassiano

16/09

4

1'26"94

Patrizia

GIAMMARIA

53

Latina

01/07

5

1'27"97

Sonia

GEPPETTI

53

Siena

17/06

6

1'28"17

Silvana

CATTANEO

55

Gavardo

02/09

7

1'31"05

Sandra

COPPONI

54

Montecassiano

16/09

8

1'32"71

Donata

PAGLIUCA

55

Montecassiano

16/09

9

1'37"74

Anna

PAGLIUCA

57

Salerno

17/06

10

1'48"25

Anna Maria

CAGNONI

54

Cervia

09/09

             
F 65

mt.400

         
1

1'14"39

Anna Beatrice

MICHELETTI

52

Ostia

03/06

2

1'40"09

Giuliana

ARGIOLAS

48

Sassari

17/06

3

1'41"36

Liliana

DALSASS

48

Mantova

13/05

4

1'43"34

Paola

TENTELLA

50

Montecassiano

16/09

5

1'54"67

Alessandra

BUTTI

51

Gorizia

17/06

6

2'05"66

Ines

CARNEVALE

52

Siena

17/06

             
F 70

mt.400

         
1

1'54"27

Rosa

BARBERINI

44

Orvieto

08/07

Indoor

1'42"84

Anna

DI CHIARA

46

Ancona

25/02



Lanzini 2017
GIANNA LANZINI

..