GRADUATORIE 2017: MARCIA MASCHILE

M 30

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

12'45"5m

Flavio

VONA

84

Valmontone

22/01

2

13'32"99

Gianluca

LAMMENDOLA

84

Milano

20/04

3

14'43"9m

Andrea

RAMPA

84

Valmontone

22/01

             
M 35

mt.3.000

Pista

       
Indoor

14'03"57

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

Padova

21/01

Indoor

15'44"76

Alessandro

MERCALDO

82

Ancona

25/02

             
M 40

mt.3.000

Pista

       
Indoor

12'55"24

Vincenzo

MAGLIULO

76

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

13'11"82

Francesco

SCAFURO

77

Daegu (Kor)

20/03

Indoor

14'19"58

Ernesto

CROCI

73

Daegu (Kor)

20/03

Indoor

14'38"92

Andrea

MERCALDO

76

Ancona

25/02

             
M 45

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

14'40"00

Luigi

PAULINI

70

Roma

04/02

2

14'51"8m

Bernardo

CARTONI

69

San Cesareo

19/02

3

15'00"48

Gianni

SIRAGUSA

68

Cervia

08/09

4

15'01"83

Franco

GERONIMO

68

Cervia

08/09

5

16'09"89

Federico

COLONELLO

72

Cervia

08/09

Indoor

13'43"09

Gian Mauro

PIRINO

72

Daegu (Kor)

20/03

Indoor

14'00"04

Bachisio

FAEDDA

68

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

14'14"66

Luigi

PAULINI

70

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

14'33"38

Bernardo

CARTONI

69

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

15'18"32

Giuseppe

SAPONARO

69

Ancona

25/02

             
M 50

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

15'26"5m

Fabio

ANIA

66

San Cesareo

19/02

2

15'36"0m

Filippo

COLLATINA

64

Cervia

08/09

3

15'50"33

Fabio

AMATI

65

Roma

19/07

4

15'51"77

Roberto

GIAMOGANTE

63

San Cesareo

19/02

5

16'56"6m

Daniele

DACLON

64

Roma

04/02

6

17'24"23

Gianluca

MASINI

67

San Cesareo

19/02

7

18'06"7m

Paolo

CANTARINI

66

Roma

19/07

Indoor

14'12"68

Walter

ARENA

64

Daegu (Kor)

20/03

Indoor

14'57"39

Roberto

GIAMOGANTE

63

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

15'10"68

Daniele

STRANO

65

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

15'29"97

Filippo

COLLATINA

64

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

16'47"50

Renzo

MENGONI

66

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

17'33"69

Pierpaolo

PIRODDI

63

Ancona

25/02

             
M 55

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

15'48"82

Rosario

PETRUNGARO

58

Roma

19/07

2

16'54"89

Sebastiano

RONCONE

60

Roma

19/07

3

17'05"0m

Mauro

MENINI

58

San Cesareo

19/02

4

17'15"2m

Antonello

MUSILLI

61

San Cesareo

19/02

5

17'19"14

Valter

MANCINI

59

Roma

19/07

Indoor

14'07"51

Antonio

LOPETUSO

58

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

14'59"40

Andrea

NASO

60

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

15'06"50

Giovanni

STELLA

61

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

15'14"48

Rosario

GALLO

58

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

15'54"98

Gabriele

CALDARELLI

59

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

17'00"35

Silvio

DORIGO

62

Ancona

25/02

             
M 60

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

15'46"2m

Vincenzo

FORTUNATO

57

Novara

13/05

2

17'01"7m

Paolo

FISSORE

55

Novara

13/05

3

17'15"4m

Claudio

PENOLAZZI

55

Novara

13/05

4

17'35"3m

Vincenzo

BLOISE

57

San Cesareo

19/02

5

17'38"2m

Giorgio

PADOVANI

53

Novara

13/05

Indoor

15'27"37

Vincenzo

FORTUNATO

57

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

15'29"28

Enrico

OLIVO

57

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

15'29"45

Michele

DE MASIS

56

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

16'24"30

Claudio

PENOLAZZI

55

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

16'44"33

Paolo

FISSORE

55

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

17'07"95

Gabriele

MORETTI

55

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

17'49"48

Angelo

STRABIOLI

57

Ancona

25/02

             
M 65

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

16'25"8m

Alberto

PIO

52

Novara

13/05

2

17'16"65

Franco

LOVO

49

Cervia

08/09

3

19'00"35

Carlo

CAPITANI

50

Roma

19/07

4

19'59"74

Antonio

FERRO

48

Roma

19/07

Indoor

15'22"54

Graziano

MOROTTI

51

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

16'14"11

Alberto

PIO

52

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

17'36"13

Learco

MONTI

52

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

18'44"55

Pier Aneglo

FORTUNATI

50

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

18'51"85

Luigi

GIANNUZZI

49

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

18'52"37

Marco

CAVEDAGNI

51

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

19'19"64

Mario

VAIANI-LISI

50

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

19'52"93

Angelo

BERGAMINI

49

Ancona

25/02

             
M 70

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

19'09"92

Mario

ANGELINI

46

Roma

04/02

2

19'38"9m

Ferdinando

RUTOLO

47

San Cesareo

19/02

3

19'42"1m

Paolo

MUSCAS

47

San Cesareo

19/02

4

20'41"15

Gianfranco

DE LUCIA

43

Roma

04/02

5

21'04"36

Renato

CHIESA

45

Roma

04/02

6

21'39"2m

Leonardo

MONTENEGRO

45

Novara

13/05

7

21'39"4m

Pasquale

PALELLA

46

Novara

13/05

Indoor

15'47"85

Ettorino

FORMENTIN

47

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

18'00"19

Mario

FIORI

47

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

19'39"97

Gianfranco

DE LUCIA

43

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

20'16"25

Pasquale

PALELLA

46

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

21'14"76

Lamberto

MELAPPIONI

45

Ancona

25/02

             
M 75

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

21'09"48

Piergiorgio

ANDREOTTI

40

Roma

04/02

2

25'08"8m

Raimondo

SMARGIASSI

42

San Cesareo

19/02

Indoor

21'57"40

Vincenzo

MINCELLA

39

Ancona

25/02

             
M 80

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

22'03"9m

Nazzareno

PROIETTI

33

San Cesareo

19/02

2

22'08"7m

Enrico

MARIOTTI

34

San Cesareo

19/02

Indoor

18'19"16

Romolo

PELLICCIA

36

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

21'18"55

Vincenzo

MENAFRO

35

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

23'15"34

Alberto

BASSI

36

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

25'42"24

Giuseppe

STRANO

36

Ancona

25/02

             
M 85

mt.3.000

Pista

       
Indoor

23'15"93

Alfredo

TONNINI

32

Ancona

25/02

             
             
             
             
M 30

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

21'47"77

Flavio

VONA

84

Ostia

16/09

2

22'52"03

Ruggero

D'ASCANIO

84

Chieti

02/07

3

22'56"63

Gianluca

LAMMENDOLA

83

Matera

22/07

4

23'22"57

Alberto

CONTU

86

Sassari

29/04

             
M 35

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

22'37"04

Vincenzo

VERDE

82

Orvieto

08/07

2

23'53"19

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

3

24'32"41

Domenico

DE CEGLIA

78

Matera

22/07

4

25'25"75

Gabriele

RAVACCHIOLI

79

Orvieto

08/07

5

26'49"44

Filippo

DRIUSSI

81

Arzignano

24/09

             
M 40

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

23'51"41

Francesco

SCAFURO

76

Orvieto

08/07

2

24'05"71

Andrea

MERCALDO

76

Ostia

24/09

3

27'19"73

Marco

PERSELLO

77

Udine

25/04

4

31'03"6m

Riccardo

GUIDI

73

Calenzano

29/10

Indoor

24'52"87

Ernesto

CROCI

73

Firenze

09/02

             
M 45

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

24'26"28

Bachisio

FAEDDA

68

Torino

24/09

2

24'30"97

Luigi

PAULINI

70

Orvieto

08/07

3

24'45"08

Gian Mauro

PIRINO

72

Orvieto

08/07

4

24'57"67

Giuseppe

SAPONARO

69

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

5

25'04"99

Massimo

BALDI

71

Orvieto

08/07

6

25'27"99

Bernardo

CARTONI

69

Orvieto

08/07

7

26'05"60

Albano

MONTRESOR

71

Orvieto

08/07

8

26'57"52

Franco

GERONIMO

68

Orvieto

08/07

9

27'36"5m

Federico

COLONELLO

72

Orvieto

08/07

10

27'38"0m

Gianni

SIRAGUSA

68

Faenza

02/04

11

27'49"6m

Emanuele

CAMINADA

70

Calenzano

29/10

12

28'11"7m

Siro

PILLAN

68

Fossano

21/05

13

28'22"3m

Ciro

FANIGLIULO

68

Abano Terme

05/03

14

28'28"01

Andrea

COOLAMATI

71

Lecce

16/09

             
M 50

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

25'36"73

Giancarlo

GIULIANO

66

Orvieto

08/07

2

26'01"4m

Fabio

ANIA

66

Fossano

21/05

3

26'08"73

Cristiano

GIAMOGANTE

63

Orvieto

08/07

4

26'42"40

Cristiano

ZANOLLI

65

Orvieto

08/07

5

27'07"08

Riccardo

SCOTTI

67

Besana Brianza

10/09

6

27'26"50

Fabio

AMATI

65

Udine

25/04

7

27'30"38

Filippo

COLLATINA

64

Orvieto

08/07

8

27'58"20

Renzo

MENGONI

66

Salò

30/09

9

28'25"9m

Michele

MINCHIANTE

65

Fossano

21/05

10

28'31"0m

Daniele

DACLON

64

Valmontone

22/01

11

28'47"02

Luigi

BRUGNETTI

67

Mantova

14/05

12

28'54"0m

Giorgio

CHIESA

63

Fossano

21/05

13

29'18"92

Renato

OLIVARI

64

Salò

30/09

14

29'25"43

Calo

MUZZU

63

Cagliari

23/07

15

29'39"09

Alessandro

MACCARINI

64

Livorno

15/07

16

29'50"45

Pierpaolo

PIRODDI

63

Roma

08/04

             
M 55

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

24'31"26

Antonio

LOPETUSO

58

Orvieto

08/07

2

25'21"00

Andrea

NASO

60

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

3

25'52"29

Giovanni

STELLA

61

Enna

03/09

4

25'57"22

Rosario

GALLO

58

Orvieto

08/07

5

26'30"96

Alessandro

VOLPI

60

Orvieto

08/07

6

26'34"87

Gabriele

CALDARELLI

59

Orvieto

08/07

7

27'39"07

Rosario

PETRUNGARO

58

Orvieto

08/07

8

28'49"7m

Antonello

MUSILLI

61

Cecchina

07/05

9

29'10"5m

Guido

VERNASSA

62

Fossano

21/05

10

29'31"32

Adler

GAMBERINI

61

Reggio Emilia

10/09

11

30'01"92

Sebastiano

RONCONE

60

Orvieto

08/07

12

30'07"9m

Mauro

MENINI

59

Valmontone

22/01

13

30'08"30

Pierpaolo

NERI

59

Reggio Emilia

10/09

14

30'09"05

Valter

MANCINI

59

Orvieto

08/07

             
M 60

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

25'57"04

Michele

DE MASIS

56

Orvieto

08/07

2

27'01"47

Vincenzo

FORTUNATO

57

Salò

30/09

3

27'01"53

Enrico

OLIVO

57

Salò

30/09

4

27'28"45

Massimo

 DE PAOLI

57

Orvieto

08/07

5

27'36"46

Stefano

GIANI

54

Orvieto

08/07

6

27'51"6m

Luigi

GONELLA

56

Alessandria

18/02

7

28'24"0m

Paolo

FISSORE

55

Alessandria

18/02

8

29'27"53

Giorgio

PADOVANI

53

Chivasso

10/09

9

29'38"80

Gabriele

MORETTI

55

Mantova

14/05

10

29'40"31

Angelo

STRABIOLI

57

Orvieto

08/07

11

30'02"2m

Giuseppe

RONDINONE

57

Lecce

16/09

12

30'08"9m

Giuseppe

IAIA

56

Lecce

16/09

13

30'21"1m

Marco

MAINO

55

Alessandria

18/02

14

30'24"42

Vincenzo

BLOSE

57

Latina

02/07

15

30'30"26

Franco

VENTURI-DEGLI ESPOSTI

57

Mantova

14/05

16

30'37"78

Antonio

ROCCHI

56

Reggio Emilia

10/09

             
M 65

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

25'34"37

Graziano

MOROTTI

51

Salò

30/09

2

27'22"4m

Alberto

PIO

52

Alessandria

18/02

3

28'58"82

Franco

LOVO

49

Udine

25/04

4

29'56"78

Antonio

USAI

51

Orvieto

08/07

5

30'40"27

Luigi

GIANNUZZI

49

Matera

22/07

6

32'00"65

Maurizio

CALCINAI

49

Livorno

15/07

7

32'01"08

Pier Angelo

FORTUNATI

50

Mantova

14/05

8

32'09"77

Valter

LUPETTI

50

Fabiano

02/09

9

32'15"83

Marco

CAVEDAGNI

51

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

10

33'33"92

Antonio

FERRO

48

Roma

08/04

             
M 70

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

27'01"02

Ettorino

FORMENTIN

47

Salò

30/09

2

30'53"35

Mario

FIORI

47

Fabiano

02/09

3

30'56"67

Ino

ABBO

47

Orvieto

08/07

4

31'08"73

Corrado

CARBONARO

47

Orvieto

08/07

5

31'21"79

Pasquale

PALELLA

46

Orvieto

08/07

6

32'30"7m

Mario

ANGELINI

46

Valmontone

22/01

7

33'56"12

Renato

CHIESA

45

Roma

08/04

8

34'03"4m

Paolo

MUSCAS

47

Valmontone

22/01

9

34'41"17

Gianfranco

DE LUCIA

43

Orvieto

08/07

10

35'03"07

Biagio

GIANNONE

43

Livorno

15/07

             
M 75

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

34'22"48

Franco

MESSINA

41

Bellinzona

16/09

2

35'26"51

Amatore

MICHIELINO

42

Orvieto

08/07

3

36'13"31

Mauro

LUCCHINI

39

Orvieto

08/07

4

36'31"93

Piergiorgio

ANDREOTTI

40

Aukland (Nzl)

29/04

5

44'59"85

Raimondo

SMARGIASSI

42

Orvieto

08/07

             
M 80

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

29'29"90

Romolo

PELLICCIA

69

Orvieto

23/04

2

37'04"4m

Enrico

MARIOTTI

34

Cecchina

07/05

3

37'41"00

Nazzareno

PROIETTI

33

Roma

08/04

4

40'19"51

Alberto

PERUZZO

34

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

5

42'40"50

Bruno

BERZUINI

37

Mantova

14/05

             
M 85

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

37'44"65

Alfredo

TONNINI

32

Roma

08/04

             
             
             
             
M 30

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

43'38"77

Flavio

VONA

84

Orvieto

23/04

2

43'56"19

Teodorico

CAPORASO

87

Acquaviva d.F.

23/04

3

45'13"39

Gianluca

LAMMENDOLA

83

Siderno

06/05

4

46'15"13

Ruggero

D'ASCANIO

84

Modena

23/09

5

48'25"78

Davide

PANNOFINO

84

Matera

24/06

             
M 35

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

40'54"28

Marco

DE LUCA

81

Orvieto

23/04

2

45'08"46

Jean Jaques

NKOULOUKIDI

82

Modena

23/09

3

45'09"41

Vincenzo

VERDE

82

Napoli

06/05

4

49'19"52

Corrado

LAZZIZERA

79

Matera

20/05

5

49'32"59

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

Bussolengo

07/05

6

51'14"87

Domenico

DE CEGLIA

78

Acquaviva d.F.

23/04

7

52'29"47

Filippo

DRIUSSI

81

Udine

06/05

             
M 40

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

47'43"99

Francesco

SCAFURO

77

Arezzo

25/06

2

50'28"36

Andrea

MERCALDO

76

Arezzo

06/05

             
M 45

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

49'22"46

Gian Mauro

PIRINO

72

Cagliari

06/05

2

49'28"75

Bachisio

FAEDDA

68

Torino

20/05

3

51'02"36

Giuseppe

MESSINA

71

Messina

24/06

4

51'35"02

Antonio

D'ORLANDO

71

Bovisio Masc.

23/04

5

52'10"37

Giuseppe

SAPONARO

69

Udine

06/05

6

56'02"05

Franco

GERONIMO

68

Faenza

24/06

7

57'28"98

Gianni

SIRAGUSA

68

Aresso

25/06

8

59'18"16

Leonardo

PRATA

71

Bovisio Masc.

23/04

9

59'19"35

Ciro

FANIGLIULO

68

Acquaviva d.F.

23/04

10

59'48"49

Andrea

COLLAMATI

71

Modena

06/05

             
M 50

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

54'31"04

Riccardo

SCOTTI

67

Bovisio Masc.

23/04

2

54'47"31

Fabio

AINA

66

Beinasco

24/06

3

26'04"30

Cristiano

ZANOLLI

65

Arzignano

24/06

4

57'34"89

Fabio

AMATI

65

Modena

06/05

5

58'47"16

Renzo

MENGONI

66

S. Benendetto T.

20/05

6

1°00'51"31

Pierpaolo

PIRODDI

63

Cagliari

06/05

7

1°05'56"48

Paolo

CANTARINI

66

Roma

06/05

             
M 55

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

49'23"73

Antonio

LOPETUSO

58

Acquaviva d.F.

23/04

2

53'39"71

Andrea

NASO

60

Bergamo

06/05

3

1°02'01"26

Alessandro

VOLPI

60

Firenze

21/05

             
M 60

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

54'08"77

Michele

DE MASIS

56

Cinisello Bals.

25/06

2

28'47"49

Angelo

STRABIOLI

57

Orvieto

23/04

3

59'01"90

Paolo

FISSORE

55

Torino

06/05

4

59'36"16

Enrico

OLIVO

57

Arzignano

24/06

5

1°01'51"90

Giorgio

PADOVANI

53

Beinasco

24/06

6

1°07'47"24

Luciano

DI IENNO

56

Bovisio Masc.

23/04

7

1°08'54"2m

Pasquale

GATULLI

54

Catania

06/06

             
M 65

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

59'55"41

Franco

LOVO

49

Udine

06/05

2

1°01'52"10

Alberto

PIO

52

Beinasco

24/06

3

1°07'37"82

Marco

CAVEDAGNI

51

Modena

20/05

4

1°11'23"82

Antonio

FERRO

48

Orvieto

23/04

5

1°12'15"05

Filippo

ASSENZIO

49

Messina

24/06

             
M 70

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

54'23"72

Ettorino

FORMENTIN

47

Bolzano

06/05

2

1°05'51'31"

Pasquale

PALELLA

46

Beinasco

24/06

3

1°13'27"74

Paolo

MUSCAS

47

Orvieto

23/04

             
M 80

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

58'45"97

Romolo

PELLICCIA

36

Orvieto

23/04

2

1°11'12"15

Vincenzo

MENAFRO

35

Bovisio Masc.

23/04

3

1°15'40"40

Enrico

MARIOTTI

34

Orvieto

23/04

             
             
             
             
M 35

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

49'15"

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

Daegu (Kor)

24/03

2

54'41"

Gennaro

DI LELLO

79

Daegu (Kor)

24/03

             
M 40

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

48'14"

Francesco

SCAFURO

77

Daegu (Kor)

24/03

2

50'24"

Ernesto

CROCI

73

Daegu (Kor)

24/03

             
M 50

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

47'26"

Walter

ARENA

64

Daegu (Kor)

24/03

2

54'10"

Riccardo

SCOTTI

67

Chiasso

01/10

             
M 55

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

52'38"

Andrea

NASO

60

Chiasso

01/10

             
M 60

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

57'03"

Stefano

GIANI

54

Chiasso

01/10

             
M 65

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

1°07'53"

Marco

MONETTI

49

Chiasso

01/10

             
M 75

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

1°11'13"

Franco

MESSINA

41

Chiasso

01/10

             
             
             
             
M 30

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°20'47"

Giorgio

RUBINO

86

Londra

13/08

2

1°25'22"

Teodorico

CAPORASO

87

Cassino

26/03

3

1°30'48"

Flavio

VONA

84

Cassino

26/03

4

1°37'01"

Ruggero

D'ASCANIO

84

Chiasso

01/10

5

1°52'02"

Andrea

ROMANELLI

86

Grottamare

15/10

             
M 35

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°23'08"

Marco

DE LUCA

81

Cassino

26/03

2

1°39'26"

Vincenzo

VERDE

82

Grottamare

15/10

3

1°44'43"

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

4

1°46'212

Domenico

DE CEGLIA

78

Cassino

26/03

5

1°51'36"

Gennaro

DE LELLO

79

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

             
M 40

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°41'37"

Francesco

SCAFURO

77

Grosseto

29/01

2

1°48'37"

Andrea

MERCALDO

76

Grosseto

29/01

             
M 45

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°44'10"

Antonio

D'ORLANDO

71

Cassino

26/03

2

1°44'50"

Gian Mauro

PIRINO

72

Grosseto

29/01

3

1°47'06"

Giuseppe

SAPONARO

69

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

4

1°47'11"

Bernardo

CARTONI

69

Cassino

26/03

5

1°52'25"

Franco

GERONIMO

68

Grosseto

29/01

6

2°00'41"

Gianni

SIRAGUSA

68

Grosseto

29/01

             
M 50

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°51'52"

Giancarlo

GIULIANO

66

Grosseto

29/01

2

1°52'27"

Fabio

AINA

66

Grosseto

29/01

3

2°02'30"

Renzo

MENGONI

66

Grosseto

29/01

4

2°07'14"

Daniele

DACLON

64

Grosseto

29/01

5

2°07'25"

Michele

MINCHIANTE

65

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

             
M 55

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°44'41"

Antonio

LOPETUSO

58

Cassino

26/03

2

1°46'52"

Rosario

GALLO

58

Cassino

26/03

3

1°53'37"

Andrea

NASO

60

Grosseto

29/01

4

1°53'59"

Sergio

ANSALDI

61

Grosseto

29/01

5

1°56'45"

Gabriele

CALDARELLI

59

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

             
M 60

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°53'28"

Michele

DE MASIS

56

Chiasso

01/10

2

2°00'23"

Luigi

GONELLA

56

Grosseto

29/01

3

2°00'39"

Pierino

TAMBURINI

54

Grosseto

29/01

4

2°01'17"

Paolo

FISSORE

55

Grosseto

29/01

5

2°06'29"

Franco

VENTURI-DEGLI ESPOSTI

57

Grosseto

29/01

6

2°14'26"

Gabriele

MORETTI

55

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

             
M 65

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

2°10'30"

Roberto

PIASER

48

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

2

2°17'15"

Learco

MONTI

52

Grosseto

29/01

3

2°18'52"

Pier Angelo

FORTUNATI

50

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

4

2°19'43"

Rino

PALESTRI

51

Grosseto

29/01

             
M 70

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

2°00'05"

Ettorino

FORMENTIN

47

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

2

2°18'04"

Mario

ANGELINI

46

Grosseto

29/01

3

2°35'08"

Paolo

MUSCAS

47

Grosseto

29/01

             
M 80

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

2°10'30"

Romolo

PELLICCIA

36

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

2

2°22'07"

Vincenzo

MENAFRO

35

Grosseto

29/01

             
             
             
             
M 35

Km. 50

Strada

       
1

3°45'022

Marco

DE LUCA

81

Londra

13/08



Marcia M 2017
Romolo PELLICCIA - Ettorino FORMENTIN - Marco DE LUCA


....