GRADUATORIE 2017: MARCIA FEMMINILE

F 30

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

13'17"74

Sibilla

DI VINCENZO

83

Milano

20/04

Indoor

12'45"74

Valentina

TRAPLETTI

85

Ancona

18/02

Indoor

12'55"74

Sibilla

DI VINCENZO

83

Ancona

18/02

Indoor

13'49"49

Tatyana

GABELLONE

84

Sheffield (Gbr)

12/02

Indoor

14'01"99

Ilaria

GALLI

87

Ancona

18/02

             
F 35

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

15'06"27

Elisa

RAIA

78

Salò

30/09

2

16'58"0m

Micaela

BENZI

82

Novara

13/05

Indoor

14'57"61

Elisa

RAIA

78

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

16'10"08

Claudia

MAZZEI

80

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

18'22"71

Lucia

BATTAGLIA

81

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

18'45"14

Olivia

NAPPI

78

Firenze

09/02

             
F 40

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

14'55"4m

Tatiana

ZUCCONI

77

Valmontone

22/01

2

16'36"32

Simona

PALANDRI

76

Salò

30/09

3

19'49"38

Simona

DESTRATIS

77

Salò

30/09

4

21'47"27

Federica

CORINALDESI

77

Roma

19/07

Indoor

14'24"53

Valeria

PEDETTI

73

Ancona

18/02

Indoor

14'37"34

Tatiana

ZUCCONI

77

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

15'56"33

Raffaella

MANFRE'

74

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

16'15"82

Elisa

SMORTI

76

Firenze

09/02

Indoor

16'57"72

Simona

PALANDRI

76

Ancona

25/02

             
F 45

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

15'53"54

Elena

CINCA

70

Salò

30/09

2

16'33"2m

Melania

AURIZZI

70

San Cesareo

19/02

3

17'22"62

Roberta

MOMBELLI

68

Salò

30/09

4

23'55"74

Juana

PEREZ

71

Salò

30/09

Indoor

15'49"31

Elena

CINCA

70

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

15'59"10

Melania

AURIZZI

70

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

17'06"08

Lucia

MAGGIO

72

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

17'31"64

Giovanna

BERNARDI

70

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

17'45"92

Fiorella

CASAFINA

70

Ancona

25/02

             
F 50

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

16'39"31

Adriana

PARANINFO

65

Salò

30/09

2

16'41"36

Manuela

LUCAFERRO

63

Salò

30/09

3

17'30"59

Bianca

MOTTURA

66

Salò

30/09

4

18'01"16

Patrizia

FUREGON

65

Roma

19/07

5

19'47"4m

Alessandra

CALAPAI

65

San Cesareo

19/02

6

21'20"83

Teresa

CISTARO

67

Roma

19/07

7

21'36"7m

Donatella

MICHETTI

67

San Cesareo

19/02

8

21'49"5m

Marina

VISINTINI

65

San Cesareo

19/02

Indoor

17'17"37

Adriana

PARANINFO

63

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

18'14"43

Paola

BETTUCCI

67

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

18'50"87

M. Antonia

PAIS

64

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

20'41"63

Donatella

MICHETTI

67

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

20'45"79

Ivana

GIANNOTTI

67

Ancona

25/02

             
F 55

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

17'53"45

Dominique

CIANTAR-LEQUIO

61

Roma

04/02

2

19'06"02

Laura

BONARI

59

Salò

30/09

3

19'11"55

Eddi

TIOZZO

61

Salò

30/09

4

19'56"24

Elena

SETTI

61

Salò

30/09

5

22'58"24

M. Grazia

PROIETTI

58

Roma

04/02

Indoor

16'20"90

Peppina

DEMARTIS

60

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

17'40"26

Dominique

CIANTAR-LEQUIO

61

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

19'40"86

Saveria

SESTO

59

Ancona

25/02

             
F 60

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

15'56"75

Daniela

RICCIUTELLI

56

Roma

19/07

2

16'58"91

M. Paola

FORMICONI

56

Roma

19/07

3

17'41"40

Natalia

MARCENCO

54

Salò

30/09

4

17'45"45

Giuseppina

COMBA

57

Salò

30/09

Indoor

17'34"24

Natalia

MARCENCO

54

Daegu (Kor)

19/03

             
F 65

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

19'45"9m

Rita

DEL PINTO

49

San Cesareo

19/02

2

21'57"7m

Simonetta

PASQUALONI

52

San Cesareo

19/02

Indoor

21'23"66

Simonetta

PASQUALONI

52

Ancona

25/02

             
             
             
             
F 30

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

21'46"77

Valentina

TRAPLETTI

85

Modena

23/09

2

22'04"18

Sibilla

DI VINCENZO

83

Bergamo

06/05

3

23'07"59

Alessia

ZAPPAROLI

84

Matera

20/05

4

24'00"57

Ilaria

GALLI

87

Modena

23/09

5

25'22"11

Elena

MARTINOZZI

87

Modena

20/05

             
F 35

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

22'49"77

Adelaide

SANSONI

82

Modena

23/09

2

24'57"27

Elisa

RAIA

78

Gorizia

24/06

3

27'58"17

Claudia

MAZZEI

80

Arezzo

06/05

4

28'11"16

Micaela

BENZI

82

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

5

30'21"9m

Annita

DI PALMA

82

Bari

21/01

7

31'20"34

Olivia

NAPPI

78

Orvieto

08/07

8

33'27"5m

Georgeta

MURESAN

81

Cecchina

07/05

             
F 40

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

24'10"44

Valeria

PEDETTI

73

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

2

25'14"50

Tatiana

ZUCCONI

77

Ostia

24/09

3

27'13"94

Costanza

GIUSTINI

77

Firenze

21/05

4

27'29"58

Anna

DIPACE

77

Matera

20/05

5

28'09"65

Simona

PALANDRI

76

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

6

28'14"05

Elisa

SMORTI

76

Arezzo

06/05

7

29'16"6m

Fulvia

FERLUGA

73

Gorizia

28/10

8

29'21"17

Raffaella

MAFFIONE

74

Matera

20/05

9

30'54"25

Elena

BELLAGOTTI

77

Orvieto

08/07

10

32'28"99

Silvia

BICOCCHI

73

Livorno

15/07

             
F 45

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

25'49"3m

Elena

CINCA

70

Gorizia

28/10

2

27'37"07

Melania

AURIZZI

70

Roma

08/04

3

28'44"0m

Gioia

ANZALONE

68

Catania

26/05

4

29'21"3m

Giovanna

BERNARDI

70

Alessandria

18/02

5

31'45"75

Daniela

RAFFA

70

Orvieto

08/07

6

32'42"69

Barbara

BONIOLO

72

Arzignano

24/09

7

34'51"20

Simona

CAPITANI

72

Orvieto

08/07

8

39'47"58

Juana

PEREZ

71

Fabriano

02/09

             
F 50

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

27'32"52

Manuela

LUCAFERRO

63

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

2

28'58"36

Adriana

PARANINFO

65

Chivaso

10/09

3

29'01"66

Bianca

MOTTURA

66

Chivaso

10/09

4

29'55"5m

Patrizia

FUREGON

65

Cecchina

07/05

5

30'51"70

Roberta

PEDETTI

64

Orvieto

08/07

6

32'27"90

M. Antonia

PAIS

64

Orvieto

08/07

7

32'35"71

Rosaria

OLIVIERI

64

Orvieto

08/07

8

32'44"60

Anna Maria

FAMEA

66

Enna

03/09

9

33'11"44

Alessandra

CAPALI

65

Roma

08/04

10

34'36"2m

Elvira

GALLOZZI

66

Cecchina

07/04

             
F 55

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

27'21"96

Peppina

DEMARTIS

60

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

2

28'17"3m

Mirella

PATTI

62

Valmontone

22/01

3

29'42"37

Maura

MARCHIORI

59

Bolzano

24/06

4

30'20"37

Dominique

CENTIAR-LEQUIO

61

Orvieto

08/07

5

31'26"05

Laura

BONARI

59

Orvieto

08/07

6

31'50"5m

Eddi

TIOZZO

61

Abano Terme

05/03

7

33'05"45

Saveria

SESTO

59

Sidero

28/10

8

39'22"0m

M. Grazia

PROIETTI

58

Valmontone

22/01

             
F 60

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

27'35"36

Daniela

RICCIUTELLI

56

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

2

28'51"1m

M. Paola

FORMICONI

56

Cecchina

07/04

3

29'33"2m

Natalia

MARCENCO

54

Abano Terme

05/03

4

29'42"30

Giuseppina

COMBA

57

Chivaso

10/09

5

36'10"43

Grazia

GIULIANO

56

Enna

03/09

             
F 65

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

33'15"30

Rita

DEL PINTO

49

Roma

08/04

2

35'59"1m

Simonetta

PASQUALONI

52

Cecchina

07/05

             
             
             
             
F 30

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

44'04"94

Valentina

TRAPLETTI

85

Trieste

30/06

2

45'43"02

Sibilla

DI VINCENZO

83

Bovisio Masc.

23/04

3

47'41"49

Tatyana

GABELLONE

84

Acquaviva d.F.

23/04

4

50'46"34

Ilaria

GALLI

87

Orvieto

23/04

             
F 35

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

48'29"16

Adelaide

SANSONI

82

Bovisio Masc.

23/04

2

51'54"41

Elisa

RAIA

78

Trieste

30/06

             
F 40

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

49'51"87

Valeria

PEDETTI

73

Orvieto

23/04

             
F 50

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

1°02'49"52

Bianca

MOTTURA

66

Bovisio Masc.

23/04

             
F 55

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

1°00'20"22

Maura

MARCHIORI

59

Bovisio Masc.

23/04

             
F 60

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

58'57"87

M. Paola

FORMICONI

56

Orvieto

23/04

             
             
             
             
F 30

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

47'10"

Tatyana

GABELLONE

84

Coventry (Gbr)

05/03

             
F 35

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

57'40"

Miacela

BENZI

82

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

             
F 40

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

49'52"

Valeria

PEDETTI

73

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

2

51'30"

Tatiana

ZUCCONI

77

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

3

58'29"

Simona

PALANDRI

76

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

             
F 45

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

53'06"

Elena

CINCA

70

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

2

57'31"

Melania

AURIZZI

70

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

3

1°00'40"

Roberta

MOMBELLI

68

Chiasso

01/10

             
F 50

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

56'42"

Manuela

LUCAFERRO

63

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

             
F 55

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

56'42"

Peppina

DEMARTIS

60

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

             
F 60

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

1°00'55"

Natalia

MARCENCO

54

Daegu (Kor)

24/03

2

1°01'43"

Giuseppina

COMBA

57

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

             
F 65

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

1°13'14"

Simonetta

PASQUALONI

52

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

             
             
             
             
F 30

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°30'35"

Valentina

TRAPLETTI

85

Londra

13/08

2

1°38'32"

Sibilla

DI VINCENZO

83

Cassino

26/03

3

1°39'02"

Tatyana

GABELLONE

84

Cassino

26/03

4

1°46'11"

Ilaria

GALLI

87

Grosseto

29/01

5

1°49'46"

Elena

MARTINOZZI

87

Cassino

26/03

6

1°55'25"

Desiree

D MARIA

87

Cassino

26/03

             
F 35

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°40'25"

Adelaide

SANSONI

82

Cassino

26/03

2

2°09'42"

Olivia

NAPPI

78

Grosseto

29/01

3

2°22'16"

Georgeta

MURESAN

81

Grosseto

29/01

             
F 40

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°54'21"

Raffaella

MANFRE'

74

Chiasso

01/10

2

2°03'38"

Simona

PALANDRI

76

Grosseto

29/01

3

2°12'44"

Elena

BELLAGOTTI

77

Grosseto

29/01

4

2°21'44"

Silvia

BICOCCHI

73

Grosseto

29/01

             
F 45

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°57'15"

Elena

CINCA

70

Grosseto

29/01

2

2°07'39"

Giovanna

BERNARDI

70

Grosseto

29/01

             
F 50

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

2°06'03"

Manuela

LUCAFERRO

63

Grosseto

29/01

2

2°06'54"

Patrizia

FUREGON

65

Grosseto

29/01

             
F 55

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°59'18"

Mirella

PATTI

62

Grosseto

29/01

2

2°02'40"

Maura

MARCHIORI

59

Cassino

26/03

             
F 60

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

2°06'55"

M. Paola

FORMINCONI

56

Grosseto

29/01

2

2°09'25"

Giuseppina

COMBA

57

Grosseto

29/01



Marciatrici 2017

..