GRADUATORIE 2017: Mt.800 MASCHILI

M 30

mt.800

         
1

1'50"70

Michele

OBERTI

87

Nembro

21/06

2

1'54"93

Luca

LEONE

86

Chiari

21/05

3

1'55"02

Massimo

FURCAS

84

Palmanova

01/05

4

1'57"21

Alessandro

CASELLA

87

Sesto Fiorentino

25/05

5

1'57"96

Alessio

CASELLA

87

Arezzo

07/05

6

1'58"75

Igor

FONTANELLA

85

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

7

1'58"85

Igor

PATATTI

83

Udine

17/09

8

1'59"06

Nicolò

FRATINI

87

Orvieto

14/07

9

1'59"45

Mirko

BATTAGLIA

85

Roma

12/07

10

2'03"98

Stefano

FALCINELLI

86

Orvieto

07/05

indoor

1'52"92

Mattia

PICELLO

86

Padova

28/01

             
M 35

mt.800

         
1

1'55"90

Marco

SIMONI

82

Scandiano

20/06

2

1'56"52

Luigi

FERRARIS

79

Nembro

21/06

3

1'56"57

Gabriele

FIORE

81

Olgiate Olona

16/07

4

1'57"47

Maurizio

VALLE

79

Nembro

27/05

5

2'00"00

Alessio

MENONNA

79

Torino

21/05

6

2'00"30

Marco

CORINO

79

Genova

15/07

7

2'00"60

Maurizio

FINELLI

80

Arezzo

07/05

8

2'01"03

Andrea

ORLANDI

82

Roma

22/06

9

2'02"31

Battista

VENNERA

79

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

10

2'03"14

Pietro

PELUSI

78

Ancona

01/06

11

2'04"38

Giuseppe

CASULA

78

Sasso Marconi

15/06

12

2'04"65

Pietro

SPERANZONI

80

Orvieto

09/07

13

2'04"6m

Gian Luca

DEROSAS

78

Olbia

19/07

14

2'04"90

Fabio

FEDELE

82

Arezzo

07/05

15

2'05"04

Saaid

EL BOUHALI

82

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

16

2'05"19

Giuseppe

GAROFALO

82

Matera

21/05

17

2'05"62

Andrea

STABILE

82

Roma

19/07

18

2'05"82

Andrea

MATTIOLI

78

Orvieto

21/07

19

2'06"10

Eligio

BOGGIONE

81

Beinasco

25/06

20

2'07"41

Andrea

MANCA

79

Sassari

18/06

indoor

2'00"16

Maurizio

FINELLI

80

Daegu (Kor)

22/03

indoor

2'06"20

Enrico

SPINAZZE'

79

Padova

28/01

             
M 40

mt.800

         
1

1'55"87

Tommaso

LISA

77

Sesto Fiorentino

23/05

2

1'56"47

Davide

RAINERI

73

Cernusco s.Nav.

19/07

3

2'01"92

Alessandro

BIANCHI

74

Modena

20/05

4

2'02"67

Alessandro

IACOMINO

77

Siena

25/04

5

2'02"97

Nicola

DEMARNI

73

Aarhus (Den)

05/08

6

2'04"57

Riccardo

LERDA

74

Nembro

21/06

7

2'04"89

Walter

MOLINO

74

Sassari

18/06

8

2'05"25

Marco

ELIA

76

Beinasco

25/06

9

2'06"08

William

MAIOLO

75

Orvieto

09/07

10

2'08"44

Giuseppe

DI STEFANO

76

Gorizia

18/06

11

2'08"46

Alessandro

GIORGIO

75

Roma

12/07

12

2'08"51

Cristiano

SPILLER

77

Cles

08/09

13

2'08"78

Claudio

VALDUGA

75

Cles

08/09

14

2'08"80

Alessandro

ALQUATI

75

Rovereto

29/08

15

2'08"88

Marcello

DEIANA

73

Sassari

18/06

16

2'09"23

Nicola

MURA

74

Sassari

18/06

17

2'09"32

Mauro

SALIS

75

Selargius

01/07

18

2'09"70

Alessandro

CASTELLI

77

Mantova

14/05

19

2'09"98

Cristian

DE MURO

75

Sassari

04/06

20

2'10"13

Roberto

RUBINO

75

Bari

15/10

indoor

2'04"02

Riccardo

LERDA

74

Ancona

26/02

indoor

2'05"59

Giuseppe

POLI

74

Ancona

26/02

             
M 45

mt.800

         
1

2'02"68

Gianluca

SILVATICO

70

Cernusco s.Nav.

19/07

2

2'06"08

Matteo

MASONI

68

Arezzo

25/06

3

2'06"82

Luca

CHIODO

71

Barcellona

14/06

4

2'06"94

Mauro

PUCCI

71

Orvieto

09/07

5

2'07"12

Alfonso

SCARFONE

71

Siderno

21/05

6

2'07"66

Francescopaolo

CARDIA

69

Sassari

04/06

7

2'07"89

Giovanni

MORETTI

69

Orvieto

09/07

8

2'08"16

Aldo

NARDON

68

Trento

29/04

9

2'09"67

Stefano

MASINI

69

Orvieto

09/07

10

2'09"70

Roberto

MARINI

71

Salò

07/06

11

2'10"21

Simone

PRATESI

72

Siena

18/06

12

2'11"35

Giorgio

GRAZIA

71

Latina

01/07

13

2'11"75

Andrea

FREZZOTTI

71

Macerata

25/06

14

2'11"81

Moreno

MANDICH

70

Palmanova

01/05

15

2'11"99

Nicola

MIORI

72

Trento

18/07

16

2'12"10

Andrea

DENTALE

71

Mantova

14/05

17

2'12"18

Gian Carlo

BONFIGLIOLI

70

Montecassiano

17/09

18

2'12"25

Alessandro

LEBAN

71

Gorizia

25/06

19

2'12"55

Gianluca

CAPACCI

71

Orvieto

21/07

20

2'12"79

Francesco

BELLI

71

Roma

07/05

Str.

2'03"98

Hassan

EL AZZOUZI

68

Busto Arsizio

07/05

indoor

2'00"25

Stefano

AVIGO

70

Padova

14/01

indoor

2'06"89

Alfonso

SCARFONE

71

Ancona

26/02

indoor

2'08"94

Andrea

FREZZOTTI

71

Ancona

26/02

indoor

2'09"34

Gian Carlo

BONFIGLIOLI

70

Ancona

26/02

indoor

2'09"87

Andrea

DENTALE

71

Padova

11/02

indoor

2'10"69

Alessandro

LEBAN

71

Ancona

26/02

             
M 50

mt.800

         
1

2'05"81

Francesco

D'AGOSTINO

66

Chiari

21/05

2

2'08"24

Fabio

SOLITO

67

Roma

07/05

3

2'09"90

Gianni

PETRUSSA

66

Trieste

22/07

4

2'10"43

Alfonso

DE FEO

64

Roma

22/06

5

2'10"60

Marco

UGOLINI

67

Siena

18/06

6

2'11"17

Mauro

PREGNOLATO

64

Cernusco s.Nav.

19/07

7

2'11"69

Michele

SERRA

67

Cagliari

07/05

8

2'12"11

Lance

COCHRANE

65

Orvieto

09/07

9

2'12"12

Andrea

PATRON

67

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

10

2'13"05

Ferdinando

COLLOCA

66

Latina

11/06

11

2'14"16

Ernesto

PISON

64

Marcon

18/06

12

2'14"55

Enrico

PENTO

66

Trento

18/07

13

2'15"06

Francesco

VENUTI

65

Orvieto

09/07

14

2'15"15

Massimo

POLESELLO

65

Salò

30/09

15

2'15"34

Ugo

GUERRA

63

Frascati

05/07

16

2'15"44

Livio

MARTINOVICH

67

Montecassiano

17/09

17

2'15"76

Franco

GNOATO

64

Orvieto

09/07

18

2'16"05

Pierluigi

SALIBRA

64

Palermo

11/06

19

2'16"29

Gianangelo

LODA

63

Mantova

18/06

20

2'16"34

Giuseppe

PRINA

67

Brugherio

05/07

indoor

2'11"42

Giuseppe

ROMEO

64

Daegu (Kor)

22/03

indoor

2'14"05

Gaetano

TESTINI

67

Padova

28/01

indoor

2'15"40

Enzo

MENEGUZZO

67

Ancona

26/02

indoor

2'15"52

Franco

GNOATO

64

Ancona

26/02

             
M 55

mt.800

         
1

2'10"55

Giuseppe

UGOLINI

61

Modena

21/05

2

2'12"70

Andrea

BUSSOLETTI

60

Latina

11/06

3

2'14"31

Matteo

PICCO

62

Beinasco

02/07

4

2'15"39

Giuseppe

LAZZARI

59

Orvieto

09/07

5

2'15"54

Francesco

PALMA

61

Salò

30/09

6

2'15"55

Franco

CALLIARI

61

Montecassiano

17/09

7

2'15"92

Alfredo

BONETTI

58

Salò

30/09

8

2'16"41

Maurizio

LEONARDI

59

Trento

18/07

9

2'16"68

Daniele

DOTTORI

60

Faenza

25/06

10

2'17"21

Gianni

PEDRANZ

61

Trento

18/07

11

2'17"30

Giampaolo

CESCON

62

Treviso

09/04

12

2'19"65

Pierangelo

AVIGO

61

Orvieto

09/07

13

2'19"65

Daniele

PEDRINI

59

Trento

18/07

14

2'20"38

Alessandro

MANFREDI

60

Salò

30/09

15

2'21"57

Giovanni

CARTA

62

Cagliari

23/07

16

2'22"83

Marino

PROSCH

61

Gorizia

18/06

17

2'22"90

Herbert

POMPEI

62

Latina

11/06

18

2'22"90

Gianfranco

BELLUOMO

60

Palermo

11/06

19

2'23"60

Franco

VALSECCHI

59

Cernusco s.Nav.

19/07

20

2'24"12

Carlo Angelo

ZANETTA

58

Salò

30/09

indoor

2'18"43

Adrio

PIERANTONI

60

Ancona

26/02

indoor

2'20"57

Massimo

MASIN

60

Padova

11/02

indoor

2'21"85

Gianfranco

BELLUOMO

60

Ancona

26/02

             
M 60

mt.800

         
1

2'16"03

Silvano

BERTOLINI

56

Trento

18/07

2

2'20"17

Giuseppe

LOMBARDO

56

Torino

21/05

3

2'20"76

Vincenzo

ANDREOLI

57

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

4

2'21"61

Rinaldo

GADALDI

54

Mantova

18/06

5

2'23"69

Maurizio

TROVATO

57

Latina

11/06

6

2'25"01

Vincenzo

PATERNESI-MELONI

57

Salò

30/09

7

2'26"51

Luigi

DEPLANO

56

Salò

30/09

8

2'27"15

Loris

TOGNOTTI

57

Orvieto

09/07

9

2'27"72

Antonio

LORIA

57

Siderno

25/06

10

2'27"83

Paolo

GATTI

57

Orvieto

09/07

11

2'28"36

Giuseppe

GALMARINI

53

Orvieto

09/07

12

2'29"43

Guido

SPINAZZOLA

56

Cernusco s.Nav.

19/07

13

2'29"44

Carlo

FIORE

54

Latina

02/07

14

2'29"67

Dante

PASSUELLO

53

Cles

08/09

15

2'29"92

Roberto

MELANI

57

Mantova

18/06

indoor

2'20"46

Rinaldo

GADALDI

54

Ancona

26/02

indoor

2'23"26

Maurizio

TROVATO

57

Ancona

26/02

indoor

2'29"10

Dante

PASSUELLO

53

Padova

11/02

             
M 65

mt.800

         
1

2'29"16

Giovanni

FINIELLI

50

Orvieto

09/07

2

2'31"07

Rudolf

FREI

48

Orvieto

09/07

3

2'31"45

Giovanni

ROMEO

51

Orvieto

09/07

4

2'34"96

Giuseppe

TURCO

48

Orvieto

09/07

5

2'36"50

Dario

RAPPO

48

Padova

25/04

6

2'42"19

Vincenzo

GARIBBO

51

Boissano

27/07

7

2'44"07

Santi

CANIGLIA

48

Enna

03/09

8

2'44"27

Renato

GORETTI

50

Siena

18/06

9

2'47"90

Giuseppe

MACCHI

52

Orvieto

09/07

10

2'52"50

Giuseppe

FIINI

51

Voghera

30/08

11

2'52"86

Tiziano

COLNAGHI

50

Voghera

30/08

12

2'55"25

Andrea

MASULLO

52

Latina

11/06

13

2'57"14

Giuseppe

IEVA

52

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

14

2'59"6m

Cosimo

GUIDO

49

Lecce

17/09

15

3'01"76

Livio

DONADONI

49

Chiari

19/04

indoor

2'35"39

Dario

RAPPO

48

Madrid (Esp)

11/03

indoor

2'46"82

Tommaso

MELAPPIONI

50

Ancona

26/02

indoor

2'48"19

Andrea

MASULLO

52

Ancona

26/02

indoor

2'58"45

Fulvio

FAZZI

50

Padova

11/02

             
M 70

mt.800

         
1

2'32"07

Konrad

GEISER

47

Aarhus (Den)

05/08

2

2'37"46

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

Marcon

18/06

3

2'45"07

Roberto

PAESANI

46

Roma

22/06

4

2'52"68

Giorgio

BIANCHI

44

Trento

18/07

5

2'55"13

Onelio

GALEAZZI

45

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

6

3'01"20

Anastasio

ZILIANI

47

Boissano

10/06

7

3'01"70

Francesco

CASULA

47

Cagliari

23/07

8

3'02"09

Silvano

SGUERRI

46

Cervia

10/09

9

3'03"41

Enzo

DI STEFANO

46

Latina

02/07

10

3'05"76

Carlo Alberto

MICHELON

43

Voghera

30/08

indoor

2'36"88

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

Ancona

26/02

indoor

2'49"01

Onelio

GALEAZZI

45

Ancona

26/02

             
M 75

mt.800

         
1

3'05"19

Giuliano

ZANON

41

Merano

16/06

2

3'08"12

Isidoro

TAMASI

42

Orvieto

09/07

3

3'16"91

Giuseppe

PARENTI

39

Orvieto

09/07

4

3'20"51

Maurizio

PACE

38

Orvieto

09/07

5

3'23"06

Stelvio

TRIPEPI

41

Latina

11/06

6

3'26"46

Alfonso

SCIPPACERCOLA

41

Orvieto

09/07

7

3'35"56

Luigi

SCIALLA

39

Latina

11/06

8

3'48"43

Amatore

MICHIELETTO

42

Orvieto

09/07

indoor

3'38"54

Luigi

CARNEVALE

38

Ancona

26/02

             
M 80

mt.800

         
1

3'51"76

Vincenzo

VANDA

34

Latina

02/07

2

3'56"58

Vincenzo

FELICE

35

Orvieto

09/07

3

4'07"2m

Remo

MARCHIONI

35

Pistoia

28/10

4

4'07"36

Pietro

FERRARI

36

Mantova

18/06

indoor

2'59"08

Giulio

AMBRUSCHI

37

Ancona

26/02

indoor

3'51"53

Vincenzo

VANDA

34

Ancona

26/02

             
M 85

mt.800

         
1

3'53"14

Luciano

ACQUARONE

30

Orvieto

09/07

2

4'10"34

Andrea

CORVETTI

32

Orvieto

09/07

indoor

4'06"47

Andrea

CORVETTI

32

Ancona

26/02

indoor

4'58"06

Renzo

FRATTARI

30

Ancona

26/02

             
M 90

mt.800

         
1

4'52"53

Antonio

NACCA

23

Aosta

18/06

2

6'26"04

Gabriele

BIANCHI

23

Orvieto

09/07


800M 2017
Giuseppe UGOLINI  -  Konrad GEISER  -  Giovanni FINIELLI



...