GRADUATORIE 2017: Mt.800 FEMMINILI

F 30

mt.800

         
1

2'00"17

Yusneysi

SANTIUSTI-CABALLERO

84

Bellinzona (Sui)

18/07

2

2'10"93

Maria

SPACCA

86

Modena

24/09

3

2'13"31

Valentina

BERNASCONI

85

Trento

18/07

4

2'13"40

Loredana

DI GRAZIA

84

Matera

25/06

5

2'15"58

Valentina

RUSSO

85

Savona

25/05

6

2'16"14

Elisa

MASCI

84

Orvieto

21/07

7

2'16"84

Stefania

DALLASTA

87

Sesto Fior.

25/05

8

2'18"00

Elena

BORGHESI

83

Rubiera

12/09

9

2'22"72

Francesca

BRUZONE

83

Genova

15/07

10

2'23"97

Martina

ROSATI

83

Genova

10/09



2'11"64

Eleonora

CHECHERITA

83

Firenze

21/05

             
F 35

mt.800

         
1

2'18"56

Ester

D'ALESSIO

79

Rieti

25/06

2

2'19"26

Lia

TAVELLI

82

Lodi

21/05

3

2'19"98

Luisa

MANIGAS

81

Sassari

25/06

4

2'20"47

Sabrina

BOLDRIN

79

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

5

2'25"83

Debora

DOZ

82

Gorizia

18/06

6

2'25"97

Daniela

MALUDROTU

78

Olbia

09/06

7

2'29"22

Damiana

MONFREDA

78

Matera

22/07

8

2'29"72

Valeria

MELIS

82

Cagliari

23/07

9

2'30"13

Federica

FIORELLI

78

Roma

07/05

10

2'30"54

Alessandra

SEGHEZZI

79

Gavardo

04/07

11

2'30"72

Moira

CIVIELLO

78

Busto Arsizio

23/04

12

2'31"33

Daniela

CECCHETTI

82

Latina

02/07

13

2'31"67

Sara

ZERBINATI

78

Cles

08/09

14

2'31"70

Erica

NIJHUIS

79

Busto Arsizio

27/05

15

2'32"58

Francesca

NOBILI

80

Orvieto

09/07

16

2'32"76

Karin

ANGOTTI

82

Voghera

30/08

17

2'33"07

Valeria

GALLINA

81

Trento

18/07

18

2'33"25

Chiara

QUARTESAN

78

Mantova

18/06

19

2'33"54

Elisa

PALAMARA

80

Rieti

21/05

20

2'33"79

Claudia

SALVATORE

82

Velletri

30/09



2'14"76

Annet

LUKHUYI

82

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

Indoor

2'30"4m

Francesca

NOBILI

80

Firenze

07/02

Indoor

2'32"55

Simona

COLAPIETRO

80

Ancona

26/02

             
F 40

mt.800

         
1

2'15"54

Judit

VARGA

76

Faenza

25/06

2

2'15"57

Lucia

POLLINA

77

Trento

18/07

3

2'18"06

Claudia

BARTOLI

77

Nembro

27/05

4

2'20"65

Sara

COLZI

76

Firenze

21/05

5

2'20"98

Giovanna

COSSU

76

Sassari

25/06

6

2'23"77

Paola

TISELLI

73

Orvieto

09/07

7

2'26"92

Francesca

MORETTI

74

Orvieto

09/07

8

2'27"76

Joanna

DRELICHARZ

77

Olgiate Olona

16/07

9

2'29"40

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Mantova

03/06

10

2'29"89

Cinzia

MELONI

73

Cles

08/09

11

2'31"0m

Antonella

CIAMPA

76

Lecce

14/10

12

2'31"88

Roberta

SCABINI

77

Voghera

30/08

13

2'33"96

Paola

ROSINI

77

Salò

07/06

14

2'35"27

Isabella

PELLEGRINI

73

Siena

18/06

15

2'35"67

Silvia

LANARI

74

Orvieto

09/07

16

2'36"21

Federica

BENACCHIO

74

Gorizia

18/06

17

2'36"52

Sonia

MARONGIU

74

Cles

08/09

18

2'37"15

Stefania

CALO'

75

Romano di Lom.

08/04

19

2'37"79

Ida

BARONE

76

Cernusco s.Nav.

19/07

20

2'38"06

Daria

LEGNANO

76

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

Indoor

2'31"19

Cassandra

SPRENGER

73

Ancona

26/02

             
F 45

mt.800

         
1

2'18"42

Emanuela

BAGGIOLINI

72

Ostia

24/09

2

2'21"63

Simona

PRUNEA

70

Firenze

21/05

3

2'25"35

Alessandra

LENA

70

Gorizia

18/06

4

2'27"38

Silvia

PRINA

72

mantova

14/05

5

2'27"52

Cristina

GALLI'

68

Cinisello Bals.

25/06

6

2'30"17

Stefania

RULLI

69

Orvieto

09/07

7

2'32"06

Stefania

BARBARINO

69

Orvieto

09/07

8

2'32"12

Susanna

FAUSTINI

70

Orvieto

09/07

9

2'33"11

Mirella

BERGAMO

69

Rovereto

29/08

10

2'34"24

Monia

FEDERICI

71

Modena

07/05

11

2'34"74

Viviana

CACCIAMANI

69

Montecassiano

17/09

12

2'34"86

Giulia

AGRESTA

70

Latina

02/07

13

2'34"95

Germana

DE RENZI

70

Latina

02/07

14

2'36"42

Giovanna

UNGANIA

71

Roma

07/05

15

2'37"66

Carla

VILLANI

68

Ostia

04/06

16

2'37"66

Alessia

RAPONI

72

Orvieto

09/07

17

2'37"68

Roberta

PIA

71

Orvieto

25/06

18

2'38"98

Katia

AGOSTINETTO

71

Marcon

18/06

19

2'39"17

marilida

TEDESCO

69

Orvieto

09/07

20

2'40"07

Anna

BIANCO

71

Napoli

25/06

Indoor

2'30"86

Susanna

FAUSTINI

70

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

2'31"44

Alessandra

LIRONCURTI

71

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

2'32"77

Monia

FEDERICI

71

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

2'37"82

Betina

PRENZ

68

Ancona

26/02

             
F 50

mt.800

         
1

2'28"53

Laura

AVIGO

67

Trento

18/07

2

2'34"12

Stefania

BAGGIANI

67

Aarhus (Den)

05/08

3

2'34"57

Samia

SOLTANE

67

Aosta

18/06

4

2'35"92

Patrizia

BURACCHIA

65

Rieti

25/06

5

2'36"01

Elsa

MARDEGAN

63

Padova

25/04

6

2'38"39

Rosella

D'ARATA

65

Siena

18/06

7

2'40"21

Perlina

FUSI

64

Montecassiano

17/09

8

2'40"38

Giuseppina

SORRENTI

63

Orvieto

09/07

9

2'41"61

Giordana

LIVERANI

65

Latina

11/06

10

2'43"14

Laura

ANTICO

64

Ostia

04/06

11

2'43"15

Daniela

ALIQUO'

63

Orvieto

09/07

12

2'43"55

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Aarhus (Den)

28/07

13

2'45"63

Anna

DEL PRETE

67

Montecassiano

17/09

14

2'46"67

Chiara

DE MICHELI

65

Boissano

10/06

15

2'46"96

Roberta

COSSOVEL

64

Montecassiano

17/09

16

2'47"34

Monica

SPINA

65

Sassari

18/06

17

2'48"46

Cristina

CELVA

64

Trento

18/07

Str.

2'44"05

Ewa

KEPA

63

Montecassaino

17/09

Indoor

2'46"11

Chiara

DE MICHELI

65

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

2'49"73

Carla

SACCUCCI

63

Ancona

26/02

             
F 55

mt.800

         
1

2'37"32

Elena

MONTINI

62

Olgiate Olona

16/07

2

2'39"58

Elisabeth

MOSER

61

Trento

18/07

3

2'44"24

Elena

FUSTELLA

61

Orvieto

09/07

4

2'45"6m

Silvana

DE PASQUALE

60

Pistoia

27/05

5

2'45"64

Rosanna

BARBI-LANZINER

58

Trento

18/07

6

2'47"19

Francesca

BARONE

58

Orvieto

09/07

7

2'48"66

Susanne

SCHOB

61

Siena

18/06

8

2'51"41

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Bologna

18/06

9

2'51"59

Daniela

DINALE

62

Roma

22/06

10

2'52"12

Donatella

PICONE

59

Roma

07/05

11

2'53"81

Anna

PATELLI

58

Latina

11/06

12

2'55"4m

Gabriella

STEA

60

Brindisi

09/09

13

2'55"72

Mirella

GIUSTI

60

Montecassiano

17/09

14

2'57"44

Paola

CAGLIANI

61

Milano

03/06

15

2'59"80

Silvia

D'ANGELO

62

Roma

22/06

Str.

2'51"39

Carla

VAN KAMPEN

61

Orvieto

09/07

Indoor

2'46"56

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

2'47"82

Susanne

SCHOB

61

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

2'52"72

Loretta

RUBINI

60

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

2'54"60

Silvana

BENEDETTI

60

Ancona

26/02

             
F 60

mt.800

         
1

2'50"68

Angela

PACHIOLI

57

Bologna

29/06

2

2'55"94

Maria

LORENZONI

57

Gavardo

04/07

3

3'09"97

Anna

ANGRISANI

55

Cles

08/09

4

3'10"89

Cinzia

BALESTRA

57

Roma

19/07

5

3'12"92

Rosanna

ROSSI

55

Vighera

30/08

6

3'16"48

Patrizia

GIAMMARIA

55

Orvieto

09/07

7

3'18"52

Silvana

CATTANEO

55

Mantova

14/05

8

3'26"70

M. Eugenia

TOSETTO

55

Cles

08/09

9

3'28"01

Donata

PAGLIUCA

55

Bologna

18/06

10

3'30"69

Incoronata

PIGNATELLO

56

Bologna

18/06

Indoor

3'06"68

Rosanna

ROSSI

55

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

3'07"38

Renata

SOLMI

54

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

3'13"87

Natalia

MARCENCO

54

Padova

11/02

Indoor

3'26"33

M. Cristina

GATTO

53

Padova

11/02

             
F 65

mt.800

         
1

3'03"16

Anna Beatrice

MICHELETTI

52

Roma

22/06

2

3'13"23

Waltraud

EGGER

50

Orvieto

09/07

3

3'28"81

Patricia

KELLY

52

Salerno

18/06

4

3'39"30

Angela

COMETTI

52

Voghera

30/08

5

3'40"95

Rita

PEZZICA

48

Orvieto

09/07

6

3'44"78

Milena

MAGGI

51

Voghera

30/08

7

3'49"32

Ingeborg

ZORZI

48

Aarhus (Den)

28/07

Indoor

3'02"97

Anna Beatrice

MICHELETTI

52

Ancona

29/01

Indoor

3'07"53

Waltraud

EGGER

50

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

3'08"41

Rosa

PATTIS

52

Ancona

26/02

             
F 70

mt.800

         
1

3'55"60

Donata

TORCOLI

47

Orvieto

09/07

2

4'01"76

Anna

DI CHIARA

46

Salò

30/09

3

4'06"03

Celeste

RAFFONE

46

Orvieto

09/07

4

4'19"94

Carilla

INVERNIZZI

47

Voghera

30/08

Indoor

4'00"74

Anna

DI CHIARA

46

Ancona

26/02

             
F 75

mt.800

         
1

4'27"09

Jole

SELLAN

40

Gorizia

18/06


Liste800 F 2017

..