GRADUATORIE 2017: SALTO con l'ASTA MASCHILE e FEMMINILI

M 30

ASTA

         
1

5,00

Marco

BONI

84

Modena

02/06

2

4,20

Giovanni

ROETTO

85

Savona

24/06

3

4,00

Roberto

ANDRESANI

85

Arzignano

24/06

Indoor

5,35

Marco

BONI

84

Ancona

08/02

             
M 35

ASTA

         
1

5,40

Giorgio

PIANTELLA

81

Trieste

01/07

2

4,80

Manfred

MENZ

82

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

3

4,80

Matteo

RUBBIANI

78

Chiari

13/09

4

4,70

Nicola

TRONCA

78

Ponzano

01/06

5

4,30

Alessandro

CAMBON

79

Orvieto

08/07

6

4,10

Marco

CHIARELLO

82

Trento

14/07

7

3,30

Riccardo

CAPRIOLI

78

Roma

07/05

8

3,20

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Mantova

04/06

9

3,05

Andrea

ORLANDI

82

Orvieto

08/07

10

3,00

Stefano

FACCINI

81

Imola

25/06

Indoor

4,80

Nicola

TRONCA

78

Padova

08/01

Indoor

4,20

Marco

CHIARELLO

82

Padova

22/01

Indoor

3,40

Riccardo

CAPRIOLI

78

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

3,30

Domenico

GENCHI

82

Fermo

29/01

Indoor

3,20

Guglielmo

ZANETTO

81

Ancona

26/02

             
M 40

ASTA

         
1

4,00

Davide

COLELLA

76

Ravenna

24/09

2

3,90

Alessandro

BEDA

73

Orvieto

08/07

3

3,60

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

76

Marina di Carr.

22/07

4

3,30

Emanuele

GRANIO

74

Bari

23/04

5

2,90

Marco

LONGO

74

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

6

2,80

Filippo

VEDANA

74

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

7

2,50

Daniele

MIOTTI

73

Trieste

14/10

Indoor

3,00

Davide

TRABUCCO

74

Ancona

26/02

             
M 45

ASTA

         
1

4,15

Giampaolo

BOLONDI

70

Orvieto

08/07

2

3,50

Daniele

CAPORALE

69

Gorizia

18/06

3

3,40

Sauro

CEPELLI

70

Modena

20/05

4

3,30

Roberto

NICOLOSI

71

Napoli

24/06

5

3,00

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Gorizia

23/04

6

3,00

Fadil

JAPIC

69

Orvieto

08/07

7

3,00

Pietro

ROLFI

70

Salò

30/09

8

2,80

Gianluca

PETRONE

72

Latina

01/07

9

2,80

Giuseppe

ASSENNATO

70

Enna

16/09

10

2,70

Gian luca

CAMASCHELLA

71

Mantova

04/06

11

2,70

Thomas

TUTI

71

Regensburg (Ger)

30/07

12

2,40

Manfred

DI BLASI

69

Mantova

04/06

13

2,40

Daniele

BURCHIETTI

69

Mantova

04/06

14

2,40

Rosario

MENGOLI

69

Orvieto

08/07

Indoor

3,50

Sauro

CEPELLI

70

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

3,20

Fadil

JAPIC

69

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

2,40

Salvatore

CARE'

68

Ancona

26/02

             
M 50

ASTA

         
1

3,50

Roberto

DAL MONTE

64

Sassari

24/06

2

3,50

Michele

TICO'

66

Salò

30/09

3

3,40

Declan

GORETTI

63

Orvieto

08/07

4

3,30

Fernando

FUSCO

67

Sulmona

06/05

5

3,30

Renzo

GASPARDI

65

Chiari

20/05

6

3,20

Fabio

NICOLA

66

Santhià

29/04

7

3,20

Damiano

CAPECE

67

Salò

30/09

8

2,90

Giancarlo

MAROTTA

66

Aarhus (Den)

28/07

9

2,70

Matteo

SEMPRINI-CESARI

65

Serravalle

29/04

10

2,40

Luigi

BOBBIO

63

Torino

07/05

11

2,40

Stefano

SCALABRIN

63

Mantova

04/06

12

2,40

Davide

DA PONTE

65

Mantova

04/06

13

2,30

Franco

DONATI

67

Mantova

04/06

14

2,30

Raffello

BAITELLI

67

Mantova

04/06

15

2,20

Antonio

D'ERRICO

64

Ariano Irpino

16/07

Indoor

3,60

Michele

TICO'

66

Padova

08/01

Indoor

3,30

Damiano

CAPECE

67

Ancona

26/02

             
M 55

ASTA

         
1

3,70

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Mantova

04/06

2

3,60

Stefano

PELI

60

Brugherio

05/07

3

3,30

Stefano

VENIER

59

Mantova

04/06

4

3,20

Cesare

ALESI

61

Mantova

04/06

5

3,10

Antonello

FERRETTI

60

Bari

23/04

6

2,80

Federico

MENCONI

62

Orvieto

07/07

7

2,70

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

61

Sasso Marc.

15/06

8

2,40

Antonio

PESCUMA

58

Sasso Marc.

15/06

9

2,40

Nunzio

ANTONUCCI

59

Napoli

07/10

10

2,10

Paolo

PELLIZZARI

60

Mantova

04/06

11

2,00

Flavio

BERTUZZO

58

Genova

23/04

12

2,00

Nunzio

PATERNO'

61

Mantova

04/06

Indoor

2,30

Paolo

PELLIZZARI

60

Padova

05/02

Indoor

2,20

Stefano

MESSEDAGLIA

62

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

2,00

Fabrizio

MARCHETTI

61

Saronno

19/02

             
M 60

ASTA

         
1

3,61

Hubert

INDRA

57

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

2

2,90

Enrico

GROSSO

53

Beinasco

01/07

3

2,90

Enzo

RUSTICALI

57

Orvieto

07/07

4

2,80

Massimiliano

SALVI

57

Serravalle

29/04

5

2,40

Emilio

SANSEVERINO

57

Salerno

03/06

6

2,40

Michele

DELL'UTRI

57

Mantova

04/06

7

2,40

Virginio

SOFFIENTINI

53

Orvieto

07/07

8

2,10

Andrea

FASSIO

57

Regensburg (Ger)

30/07

9

1,90

Gualtiero

MARASTONI

55

Mantova

04/06

10

1,90

Paolo

MARCONI

55

Orvieto

07/07

11

1,80

Massimo

GRANDINETTI

54

Mantova

04/06

12

1,80

Giampiero

TRIVELLATO

57

Mantova

04/06

13

1,80

Alessandro

FLORIS

57

Mantova

04/06

Indoor

3,00

Enzo

RUSTICALI

57

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

2,95

Claudio

LAZZARI

53

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

2,60

Emilio

SANSEVERINO

57

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

2,50

Gabriele

MONTI

54

Ancona

25/02

             
M 65

ASTA

         
1

3,10

Franceso

RAPPO

50

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

2

2,45

Roberto

DUGATTO

48

Orvieto

07/07

3

1,70

Mario

VACCA

50

Mantova

04/06

4

1,55

Antonio

CASO

50

Ariano Irpino

16/07

Indoor

2,00

Silvio

MARCELLI

49

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

1,80

Roberto

MANCINI

51

Ancona

25/02

             
M 70

ASTA

         
1

3,20

Arrigo

GHI

45

Mantova

13/05

2

2,25

Alessandro

PREDONZAN

47

Salò

30/09

3

1,50

Carlo

MULETTI

47

Mantova

04/06

Indoor

3,15

Arrigo

GHI

45

Padova

05/02

Indoor

2,30

Oddino

PASCUCCI

46

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

2,00

Francesco

BETTUCCI

47

Ancona

25/02

             
M 75

ASTA

         
1

2,40

Gastone

CHIARINI

40

Bologna

18/06

2

2,20

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Foggia

27/05

3

2,00

Mario

GASPARI

40

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

4

1,90

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Mantova

04/06

Indoor

2,40

Romano

BIANCO

42

Saronno

19/02

             
M 80

ASTA

         
1

2,00

Roberto

FASOLI

37

Salò

17/05

2

1,40

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Mantova

04/06

             
             
             
F 30

ASTA

         
1

3,90

Giorgia

VIAN

84

Trieste

01/07

2

3,90

Elena

SCARPELLINI

87

Modena

24/09

3

3,20

Marta

BIZZO

85

Savona

25/06

4

3,00

Elisa

MARSILI

85

Siena

25/04

Str.

3,70

Idze

BORTASCENKOVA

87

Napoli

07/05

Indoor

4,10

Elena

SCARPELLINI

87

Ancona

19/02

             
F 35

ASTA

         
1

3,05

Emanuela

RIZZO

79

Chiari

04/09

2

2,70

Irene

DELL'AMICO

82

Firenze

21/05

             
F 40

ASTA

         
1

2,90

Barbara

CAPELLINI

76

Orvieto

07/07

2

2,80

Gioia

FERRARI

73

Orvieto

07/07

Indoor

3,00

Gioia

FERRARI

73

Ancona

25/02

             
F 45

ASTA

         
Indoor

2,20

Ivana

FERRIO

70

Aosta

14/01

             
F 50

ASTA

         
1

2,90

Daniela

PARENTI

67

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

2

2,70

Sabina

MALANDRA

64

Aarhus (Den)

02/08

Indoor

2,20

Alessandra

BARILLI

65

Ancona

25/02

             
F 55

ASTA

         
1

3,00

Carla

FORCELLINI

59

Orvieto

07/07



Liste Asta 2017
Giorgio PIANTELLA e Carla FORCELLINI


...