GRADUATORIE 2017: Mt.1.500 MASCHILI

M 30

mt.1500

         
1

3'50"36

Luca

LEONE

86

Oordegem (Bel)

27/05

2

3'54"24

Marco

LOSIO

87

Ninove (Bel)

15/07

3

3'57"75

Igor

PATATTI

83

Udine

16/09

4

4'04"2m

Marco

CARBONETTI

83

Belluno

30/04

5

4'05"69

Alessandro

MARANGI

86

Ravenna

24/09

6

4'05"84

Alessandro

CASELLA

87

Ostia

24/09

7

4'06"11

Andrea

BATTAGLIA

87

Borgomanero

02/06

8

4'06"45

Carlo

POGLIANI

85

Genova

08/05

9

4'07"62

Nicholas

DE NICOLO'

85

Serravalle

14/06

10

4'08"31

Marco

PICCOLO

85

Napoli

06/05

             
M 35

mt.1500

         
1

3'55"38

Luigi

FERRARIS

79

Cles

24/08

2

4'04"93

Mohammed

CHOUQRATI

81

Sacile

07/07

3

4'05"83

Marco

SIMONI

82

Modena

02/06

4

4'06"96

Berardino

CHIARELLI

80

Rieti

20/05

5

4'07"82

Maurizio

VALLE

79

Nembro

27/05

6

4'08"58

Saverio

GIARDIELLO

81

Orvieto

28/07

7

4'08"77

Battista

VENNERA

79

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

8

4'09"60

Enrico

SPINAZZE'

79

Vedelago

08/07

9

4'09"97

Saaid

EL BOUHALI

82

Aarhus (Den)

30/07

10

4'10"02

Marco

CORINO

79

Torino

20/05

11

4'12"34

Pietro

SPERANZONI

80

Orvieto

08/07

12

4'12"79

Giuseppe

GAROFALO

82

Matera

24/06

13

4'14"35

Marco

VITALINI

82

Torino

06/05

14

4'14"68

Pietro

PELUSI

78

San Benedetto T.

20/05

15

4'15"08

Gabriele

FIORE

81

Olgiate Olona

16/07

16

4'15"26

Francesco

NADALUTTI

79

Gorizia

17/06

17

4'15"32

Giordano

MONTANARI

81

Besana Brianza

25/05

18

4'16"41

Vito

LOCONTE

82

Matera

24/06

19

4'17"76

Andrea

AUDISIO

82

Alba

14/10

20

4'19"28

Samuel

VOLPI

82

Trento

11/07

Str.

3'56"87

Said

DOUIRMI

81

S.Biagio d.Call.

20/05

Str.

3'57"06

Vasyl

MATVIYCHUK

82

Gravellona Toce

17/06

Str.

4'01"31

Goran

NAVA

81

Chiari

20/05

Str.

4'01"39

Daniel kipkirui

NGENO

82

Orvieto

06/05

Str.

4'04"49

Josphat Kimutai

KOECH

82

Imperia

08/07

Str.

4'17"55

Hamad

BIBI

79

Palermo

10/06

Indoor

4'07"52

Marco

CORINO

79

Padova

22/01

Indoor

4'09"16

Pietro

PELUSI

78

Ancona

21/01

             
M 40

mt.1500

         
1

3'53"11

Davide

RAINERI

73

Gavardo

04/06

2

4'05"98

Manuel

DELLA BRIDA

73

Modena

02/06

3

4'09"19

Alessandro

IACOMINO

77

Pontedera

20/05

4

4'15"34

Alessandro

BIANCHI

74

Modena

02/06

5

4'16"10

Simone

BONOMINI

77

Mantova

17/06

6

4'16"10

Francesco

DI PUOTI

76

Orvieto

08/07

7

4'16"53

Luca

MERIGHI

76

Mariano Com.

15/06

8

4'16"56

Alessandro

MARASPIN

73

Gorizia

24/06

9

4'17"13

Giuseppe

DI STEFANO

76

Gorizia

17/06

10

4'19"70

Felice

DELL'AQUILA

77

Matera

06/05

11

4'19"95

Massimiliano

FIORILLO

77

Avellino

14/06

12

4'20"09

Claudio

VALDUGA

75

Cles

24/08

13

4'20"74

Michele

MARTUFI

76

Ascoli Piceno

29/07

14

4'20"77

Mauro

SALIS

75

Cagliari

08/06

15

4'21"76

Nicola

DEMARNI

73

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

16

4'21"81

Walter

MOLINO

74

Cagliari

08/06

17

4'23"38

Riccardo

LERDA

74

Besana Brianza

25/05

18

4'23"44

Alessandro

ZACCHIGNA

74

Gorizia

24/06

19

4'23"51

Stefano

GHELLER

74

Torino

06/05

20

4'23"97

Alessandro

GIORGIO

75

Roma

19/07

Str.

4'06"66

Hakim

RADOUAN

74

Roma

06/05

Indoor

4'19"72

Nicola

DEMARNI

73

Daegu (Kor)

25/03

Indoor

4'22"64

Giorgio

TIBERI

76

Ancona

25/02

             
M 45

mt.1500

         
1

4'14"21

Massimo

LISITANO

72

Palermo

06/05

2

4'16"94

Gianluca

SILVATICO

70

Besana Brianza

09/09

3

4'17"45

Luca

CHIODO

71

Barcellona

12/07

4

4'17"70

Fabrizio

ROVER

70

Gorizia

17/06

5

4'18"00

Massimiliano

VISCA

72

Gorizia

24/06

6

4'19"55

Prisco

D'ARCO

69

Salerno

17/06

7

4'20"54

Stefano

AVIGO

70

Modena

02/06

8

4'21"64

Michele

BAGOZZI

70

Salò

22/06

9

4'23"11

Giovanni

MORETTI

69

Cernusco sul N.

19/07

10

4'23"38

Franco

CARPINTERI

68

Enna

02/09

11

4'24"35

Claudio

PALMISANO

72

Matera

22/07

12

4'25"31

Andrea

FREZZOTTI

71

Serravalle

14/06

13

4'25"37

Alessandro

VUERICH

69

Bolzano

24/06

14

4'25"83

Roberto

MARINI

71

Orvieto

08/07

15

4'27"19

Massimiliano

PAOLAZZI

72

Trento

11/07

16

4'27"46

Alessandro

LEBAN

71

Udine

06/05

17

4'27"91

Matteo

MASONI

68

Campi Bisenzio

14/05

18

4'27"99

Domenico

SPINA

71

Trento

11/07

19

4'29"22

Alfonso

SCARFONE

71

Cosenza

01/07

20

4'29"79

Nicola

MIORI

72

Trento

11/07

Str.

4'21"56

Hassan

EL AZZOUZI

68

Mantova

17/06

Indoor

4'15"70

Stefano

AVIGO

70

Padova

08/01

Indoor

4'27"37

Matteo

MASONI

68

Firenze

09/02

             
M 50

mt.1500

         
1

4'23"56

Fabio

SOLITO

67

Orvieto

28/05

2

4'25"90

Luciano

POSSUMATO

67

Siena

17/06

3

4'26"78

Luca

GUATTERI

67

Udine

06/05

4

4'26"97

Carlo

SPINELLI-BARRILE

65

Gorizia

24/06

5

4'29"35

Mauro

PREGNOLATO

64

Orvieto

08/07

6

4'31"66

Ugo

GUERRA

63

Rieti

24/06

7

4'31"98

Andrea

SCARPA

65

S.Biagio d.Call.

20/05

8

4'34"82

Enrico

PENTO

66

Marcon

17/06

9

4'34"98

Ernesto

PISON

64

Orvieto

08/07

10

4'35"48

Massimo

POLESELLO

65

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

11

4'35"58

Enzo

MENEGUZZO

67

Busto Arsizio

06/05

12

4'35"64

Francesco

D'AGOSTINO

66

Mantova

13/05

13

4'36"32

Livio

MARTINOVICH

67

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

14

4'36"42

Sandro

VERLICH

66

Vedelago

08/07

15

4'36"44

Franco

GNOATO

64

Orvieto

08/07

16

4'36"50

Lance R.

COCHRANE

65

Marcon

17/06

17

4'37"37

Ezio

MARTINA

65

Torino

06/05

18

4'37"92

Franco

FURLANETTO

64

Orvieto

08/07

19

4'38"21

Massimiliano

LUNARDINI

67

Livorno

02/06

20

4'38"82

Mauro

SCIULLO

66

Latina

10/06

Indoor

4'24"66

Domenico

CAPORALE

64

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4'29"66

Andrea

SCARPA

65

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4'29"68

Gaetano

TESTINI

67

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4'33"23

Enzo

MENEGUZZO

67

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4'34"38

Sandro

VERLICH

66

Padova

05/02

Indoor

4'36"05

Michele

SERRA

67

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4'36"26

Fabio

VOLZONE

67

Ancona

25/02

             
M 55

mt.1500

         
1

4'33"34

Daniele

DOTTORI

60

Modena

02/06

2

4'35"63

Francesco

PALMA

61

Marcon

17/06

3

4'36"54

Giuseppe

UGOLINI

61

Misano Adr.

10/06

4

4'37"10

Alfredo

BONETTI

58

Marcon

17/06

5

4'37"25

Gianni

PEDRANZ

61

Trento

11/07

6

4'38"01

Matteo

PICCO

62

Beinasco

01/07

7

4'42"23

Giorgio

CENTOFANTE

59

Trento

11/07

8

4'43"35

Pierangelo

AVIGO

61

Salò

17/05

9

4'43"76

Maurizio

LEONARDI

59

Trento

11/07

10

4'44"24

Giuseppe

LAZZARI

59

Mantova

17/06

11

4'45"21

Daniele

PEDRINI

59

Marcon

17/06

12

4'47"14

Marco

CACCIAMANI

61

Roma

19/07

13

4'50"85

Giovanni P.

CARTA

62

Cagliari

08/06

14

4'51"20

Gianfranco

BELLUOMO

60

Palermo

10/06

15

4'52"66

Ibrahim

KHALIL

60

Latina

01/07

16

4'52"88

Claudio

NOTTOLINI

62

Castiglione d.P.

13/05

17

4'53"10

Ettore

RIVOLI

58

Enna

23/09

18

4'53"87

Massimo

CHIESA

59

Bologna

29/06

19

4'55"07

Marco

CISTERNINO

58

Bari

10/06

20

4'57"16

Stefano

VALOTTI

60

Salò

22/06

Indoor

4'34"20

Giuseppe

UGOLINI

61

Ancona

28/01

Indoor

4'42"10

Gianfranco

BELLUOMO

60

Daegu (Kor)

25/03

Indoor

4'44"36

Stefano

SINATTI

61

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4'44"75

Adrio

PIERANTONI

60

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4'45"08

Marco

MORACAS

61

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4'52"50

Claudio

NOTTOLINI

62

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4'54"59

Massimo

MASIN

60

Padova

29/01

Indoor

4'55"93

Giuseppe

ZAGORDI

60

Ancona

25/02

             
M 60

mt.1500

         
1

4'43"96

Silvano

BERTOLINI

56

Feltre

23/08

2

4'48"49

Paolo

GATTI

57

Mantova

17/06

3

4'49"68

Rinaldo

GADALDI

54

Mantova

13/05

4

4'49"94

Vincenzo

PATERNESI-MELONI

57

Orvieto

08/07

5

4'54"22

Antonio

LORIA

57

Orvieto

08/07

6

4'56"05

Luciano

MOSER

53

Trento

11/07

7

5'00"40

Paolo

CHERICONI

57

Orvieto

08/07

8

5'01"73

Bernhard

EISENSTECKEN

54

Trento

11/07

9

5'02"30

Danilo

COGO

56

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

10

5'03"17

Roberto

MELANI

57

Mantova

17/06

11

5'04"49

Luigi

DEPLANO

56

Genova

23/07

12

5'05"64

Osvaldo

FAUSTINI

56

Salò

22/06

13

5'06"32

Eliano

CONTI

56

Siena

17/06

14

5'07"49

Daniele

ZECCHI

55

Salò

17/05

15

5'08"30

Dante

PASSUELLO

53

Cles

09/09

Indoor

4'58"30

Vincenzo

ANDREOLI

57

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5'07"93

Aris

GIORDANI

54

Ancona

25/02

             
M 65

mt.1500

         
1

5'02"12

Giovanni

FINIELLI

50

Aarhus (Den)

30/07

2

5'16"27

Dario

RAPPO

48

Elche (Esp)

24/06

3

5'18"70

Giuseppe

MACCHI

52

Mantova

13/05

4

5'34"92

Santi

SANTANGELO

52

Chieti

01/07

5

5'36"15

Ennio

ZAMPIERI

50

Orvieto

08/07

6

5'36"5m

Vincenzo

MELLO

51

Lecce

01/04

7

5'37"25

Gianni

PAONE

51

Roma

09/09

8

5'44"92

Santi

CANIGLIA

48

Orvieto

08/07

9

5'45"33

Andrea

MASULLO

52

Roma

06/05

10

5'46"50

Renato

GORETTI

50

Castiglione d.P.

13/05

11

5'49"78

Raffaele

PISU

52

Cagliari

22/07

12

5'51"30

Paolo

D'ALESSANDRIA

51

Salò

22/06

13

5'52"94

Giuseppe

TURCO

48

Orvieto

08/07

14

5'55"63

Vincenzo

GARIBBO

51

Boissano

18/07

15

5'56"45

Frederick

CUCCHI

52

Orvieto

08/07

Indoor

5'01"38

Giovanni

FINIELLI

50

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5'01"78

Rolando

DI MARCO

50

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5'38"68

Santi

CANIGLIA

48

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5'39"88

Giuseppe

TURCO

48

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5'48"25

Paolo

PELLEGRINI

52

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5'50"45

Tommaso

MELAPPIONI

50

Ancona

25/02

             
M 70

mt.1500

         
1

5'14"76

Konrad

GEISER

47

Trento

11/07

2

5'24"99

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

Marcon

17/06

3

5'49"28

Amedeo

RIBICHESU

47

Sassari

17/06

4

5'55"96

Giorgio

BIANCHI

44

Trento

11/07

5

5'58"50

Anastasio

ZILIANI

47

Boissano

10/06

6

6'03"74

Giovanni

MELIS

44

Cagliari

12/09

7

6'04"43

Francesco

CASULA

47

Cagliari

12/09

8

6'09"78

Silvano

SGUERRI

46

Siena

17/06

9

6'12"92

Francesco

DI DOMENICO

47

Orvieto

08/07

10

6'13"22

Carlo Alb.

MICHELON

43

Pavia

23/06

Indoor

5'23"13

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5'40"69

Onelio

GALEAZZI

45

Daegu (Kor)

25/03

             
M 75

mt.1500

         
1

6'19"03

Bruno

MANZETTI

41

Montecassiano

10/06

2

6'26"39

Isidoro

TAMASI

42

Orvieto

08/07

3

6'33"57

Giuliano

ZANON

41

Trento

11/07

4

6'36"12

Giuseppe

PARENTI

39

Orvieto

08/07

5

6'43"74

Cosimo

MONGELLI

39

Orvieto

08/07

6

7'08"21

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Mantova

03/06

7

7'16"39

Stelvio

TRIPEPI

41

Orvieto

08/07

8

7'26"13

Vincenzo

TRIPODI

42

Siderno

28/10

Indoor

7'01"48

Stelvio

TRIPEPI

41

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

7'24"89

Luigi

CARNEVALE

38

Ancona

25/02

             
M 80

mt.1500

         
1

9'03"23

Pietro

FERRARI

36

Orvieto

08/07

Indoor

6'09"57

Giulio

AMBRUSCHI

37

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

6'43"10

Bruno

BAGGIA

34

Ancona

25/02

             
M 85

mt.1500

         
1

7'45"32

Luciano

ACQUARONE

30

Orvieto

08/07

2

8'14"16

Andrea

CORVETTI

32

Beinasco

01/07

             
M 90

mt.1500

         
1

10'02"66

Antonio

NACCA

23

Aosta

17/06

2

13'07"67

Gabriele

BIANCHI

23

Orvieto

08/07



Raineri Liste2017
Davide RAINERI

...