GRADUATORIE 2017: Mt.1.500 FEMMINILI

F 30

mt.1.500

         
1

4'06"30

Margherita

MAGNANI

87

Heusden-Zol.

22/07

2

4'19"59

Yusneysi

SANTIUSTI-CABALLERO

84

Lille

25/06

3

4'26"49

Valentina

BERNASCONI

85

Conegliano

16/06

4

4'38"86

Valentina

FACCIANI

85

Modena

20/05

5

4'41"90

Silvia

RADAELLI

87

Lodi

20/05

6

4'43"39

Erica

FRANZOLINI

86

Udine

06/05

7

4'44"90

Gloria

BARALE

85

Beinasco

24/06

8

4'45"67

Loredana

DI GRAZIA

84

Bari

14/09

9

4'46"06

Elena

BORGHESI

83

Chieti

01/07

10

4'49"60

Veronica

PATERLINI

85

Trento

11/07

Str.

4'39"15

Eleonora

CHECHERITA

83

Arezzo

24/06

             
F 35

mt.1.500

         
1

4'35"18

Luisa

MANIGAS

81

Trieste

02/07

2

4'43"02

Lia

TAVELLI

82

Trento

11/07

3

4'44"42

Micol

RAMUNDO

79

Besana Brianza

09/09

4

4'51"30

Cristina

ARTUSO

78

Orvieto

08/07

5

4'52"22

Giulia

SCHILLANI

79

Gorizia

24/06

6

4'53"15

Sabrina

BOLDIN

79

S.Biagio d.Call.

20/05

7

4'57"05

Fiorenza

PIERLI

80

Scandiano

20/06

8

5'00"24

Alessandra

SEGHEZZI

79

Mantova

17/06

9

5'00"33

Chiar

GIACHI

82

Chieti

01/07

10

5'00"60

Elisa

PALAMARA

80

Ostia

03/06

11

5'01"43

Chiara

QUARTESAN

78

Mantova

17/06

12

5'01"70

Ester

D'ALESSIO

79

Latina

08/04

13

5'04"62

Karin

ANGIOTTI

82

Pavia

23/06

14

5'05"46

Valeria

MELIS

82

Cagliari

22/07

15

5'06"5m

Claudia

MARCHINA

82

Alessandria

08/04

16

5'08"03

Stefania

COPPI

78

Castiglione d.P.

13/05

17

5'08"41

Rita

BARTOLI

78

Modena

20/05

18

5'12"18

Sara

ZERBINATI

78

Marcon

17/06

19

5'12"57

Francesca

NOBILI

80

Pontedera

20/05

20

5'13"49

Damiana

MONFREDA

78

Orvieto

08/07

Str.

4'39"98

Annet

LUKHUYI

82

Conegliano

16/06

Indoor

5'03"85

Stefania

COPPI

78

Firenze

09/02

             
F 40

mt.1.500

         
1

4'31"63

Judit

VARGA

76

Trieste

02/07

2

4'48"55

Francesca

DURANTE

77

Lodi

20/05

3

4'53"65

Paola

TISELLI

73

Rieti

24/06

4

4'54"14

Elena

BEGNIS

76

Varese

08/04

5

4'54"93

Claudia

BARTOLI

77

Gavardo

06/07

6

4'56"07

Antonella

FAIOLA

75

Ostia

03/06

7

4'56"32

Sara

COLZI

76

Campi Bisenzio

14/05

8

4'59"73

Erika

BAGATIN

74

Brugnera

02/09

9

5'03"86

Giovanna

COSSU

76

Cagliari

06/05

10

5'05"69

Cinzia

MELONI

73

Cles

13/05

11

5'06"08

Debora

DALL'ANDRINO

76

Chiuro

13/05

12

5'08"01

Gaetana

SCIONTI

75

Orvieto

08/07

13

5'09"72

Elena

KONSTANTOS

76

Pietrasanta

02/09

14

5'12"36

Chiara

GALLORINI

74

Castiglione d.P.

13/05

15

5'12"94

Maruca

TOTI

77

Latina

01/07

16

5'13"26

Paola

ROSINI

77

Salò

22/06

17

5'14"17

Francesca

DOTTORI

74

S. Benedetto T.

20/05

18

5'15"60

Claudia

REDAELLI

76

Besana Brianza

25/05

19

5'15"95

Manuela

PICCINI

76

Roma

22/06

20

5'16"94

Eva

GRISONI

77

Salò

22/06

Indoor

4'47"82

Claudia

BARTOLI

77

Padova

05/02

Indoor

5'09"53

Chiara

GALLORINI

74

Daegu (Kor)

25/03

Indoor

5'11"74

Stefania

CALO'

75

Ancona

25/02

             
F 45

mt.1.500

         
1

4'47"63

Anna

SPAGNOLI

72

Faenza

24/06

2

4'53"09

Laura

SPEZIALE

72

Orvieto

08/07

3

4'54"25

Alessandra

LENA

70

Gorizia

24/06

4

4'57"87

Simona

PRUNEA

70

Aarhus (Den)

30/07

5

5'04"96

Mirella

BERGAMO

69

Bolzano

06/05

6

5'08"48

Roberta

CUNEAZ

72

Torino

20/05

7

5'09"89

Cristina

GALLI'

68

Mantova

13/05

8

5'16"30

Catia

ADDONISIO

70

Latina

10/06

9

5'17"22

Carla

VILLANI

68

Latina

10/06

10

5'17"71

Monia

FEDERICI

71

Gavardo

02/09

11

5'18"30

Giovanna

UNGANIA

71

Orvieto

08/07

12

5'18"75

Giulia

AGRESTA

70

Latina

10/06

13

5'19"59

Loredana

BRUSCIANO

69

Salerno

17/06

14

5'20"05

Viviana

CACCIAMANI

69

Roma

09/09

15

5'21"13

Elena

TERRACCIANO

71

Orvieto

08/07

16

5'23"21

Marilida

TEDESCO

69

Trento

11/07

17

5'23"52

Cinzia

ZUGNONI

71

Chiuro

13/05

18

5'23"78

Simona

VIOLA

7

Pavia

23/06

19

5'23"88

Nadia

CALVI

70

Salò

22/06

20

5'24"92

Valeria

TIBURZI

70

Salò

22/06

Indoor

5'02"19

Cinzia

ZUGNONI

71

Padova

05/02

Indoor

5'17"38

Monia

FEDERICI

71

Ancona

25/02

             
F 50

mt.1.500

         
1

5'04"80

Samia

SOLTANE

67

Torino

06/05

2

5'13"60

Laura

AVIGO

67

Salò

22/06

3

5'13"67

Elsa

MARDEGAN

63

Marcon

17/06

4

5'17"6m

Rosella

D'ARATA

65

Marina di Carr.

10/06

5

5'18"02

Paola

IMPEDOVO

67

Latina

10/06

6

5'23"37

Tiziana

SPORTELLI

67

Orvietp

08/07

7

5'23"67

Giuseppina

SORRENTI

63

Latina

10/06

8

5'27"94

Laura

ANTICO

64

Rieti

20/05

9

5'29"12

Daniela

ALIQUO'

63

Latina

10/06

10

5'35"99

Renata

CHERCHI

67

Montecassiano

10/06

11

5'37"97

Maria

TEDDE

63

Sassari

17/06

12

5'38"94

Luisa

PARETO

63

Boissano

10/06

13

5'43"15

Chiara

DE MICHELI

65

Boissano

10/06

14

5'43"49

Roberta

PIGNATARO

65

Montecassaino

16/09

15

5'44"64

Lucia

SAMUELLI

64

Siena

17/06

16

5'52"21

Anna

DEL PRETE

67

Misano Adr.

10/06

17

5'52"60

Laura

PIRAS

64

Orvietp

08/07

18

5'54"06

Roberta

COSSOVEL

64

Gorizia

17/06

19

5'55"10

Cristina

CELVA

64

Trento

11/07

20

5'55"66

Carmela

MOTTA

65

Palermo

10/06

Str.

5'34"87

Ewa

KEPA

63

Roma

09/09

Str.

5'53"80

Christine

KHALIL-JAKOBER

66

Montecassiano

16/09

Indoor

5'11"38

Laura

AVIGO

67

Padova

05/02

Indoor

5'22"39

Spyridoula

SOUMA

65

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5'29"53

Chiara

DE MICHELI

65

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5'42"99

Serena

KUHAR

67

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5'46"41

Elena

JACCHERI

67

Ancona

25/02

             
F 55

mt.1.500

         
1

5'03"94

Nadia

DANDOLO

62

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

2

5'19"22

Elsiabeth

MOSER

61

Merano

15/06

3

5'20"30

Elena

FUSTELLA

61

Mariano Com.

15/06

4

5'24"64

Elena

MONTINI

62

Cinisello Bals.

24/06

5

5'26"46

Jocelyne

FARRUGGIA

62

Latina

10/06

6

5'32"40

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Misano Adr.

10/06

7

5'35"63

Annalisa

GASPA

62

Sassari

17/06

8

5'43"00

Susanne

SCHB

61

Siena

17/06

9

5'44"37

Rosanna

BARBI-LANZINER

58

Trento

11/07

10

5'44"77

Francesca

BARONE

58

Montecassiano

16/09

11

5'45"43

Silvana

DE PASQUALE

60

Cles

09/09

12

5'47"66

Giordana

BARUFFALDI

59

Pavia

23/06

13

5'50"98

Anna

PATELLI

58

Orvieto

08/07

14

5'52"22

Gabriella

MAGGIONI

58

Cernusco Lom.

05/07

15

5'55"12

Silvana

BENEDETTI

60

Castiglione d.P.

13/05

16

5'55"43

Donatella

PICONE

59

Orvieto

08/07

17

6'04"3m

Gabriella

STEA

60

Brindisi

18/05

18

6'14"53

Carla

FAGGIN

60

Cles

09/09

19

6'15"36

Lauretta

TORCOLI

61

Salò

17/05

20

6'17"85

Francesca

SULIS

61

Sassari

17/06

Indoor

5'17"02

Elena

FUSTELLA

61

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5'56"62

Loretta

RUBINI

60

Padova

05/02

Indoor

6'15"00

M. Teresa

CAMPIGOTTO

61

Ancona

25/02

             
F 60

mt.1.500

         
1

5'40"58

Maria

LORENZONI

57

Gavardo

02/09

2

6'03"97

Susanna

SCARAMUCCI

57

Boissano

18/07

3

6'07"8m

Alessandra

CAMASSA

55

Lecce

16/09

4

6'16"16

Cinzia

BARLETTA

57

Montecassiano

16/09

5

6'16"20

Rosina

SIDOTI

57

Montecassiano

16/09

6

6'33"42

Rosanna

ROSSI

55

Pavia

23/06

7

6'36"01

Sonia

GEPPETTI

53

Siena

17/06

8

6'43"95

Anna

ANGRISANI

55

Cles

09/09

9

6'47"87

Patrizia

GIAMMARIA

55

Latina

10/06

10

6'52"63

Lidia

RAVERA

54

Salò

17/05

Indoor

6'02"03

Daniela

MORAS

55

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

6'12"87

Rosina

SIDOTI

57

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

6'33"78

Natalia

MARCENCO

54

Padova

05/02

             
F 65

mt.1.500

         
1

6'14"20

Rosa

PATTIS

52

Gavardo

02/09

2

6'26"64

Waltraud

EGGER

50

Montecassiano

16/09

3

6'53"65

Liviana

PICCOLO

48

Montecassiano

16/09

4

6'57"06

Marilena

CENEDELLA

49

Gavardo

02/09

5

7'05"58

Patricia

KELLY

52

Salerno

17/06

6

7'15"84

Milena

MAGGI

51

Pavia

23/06

7

7'32"04

Rita

PEZZICA

48

Orvieto

08/07

8

8'06"46

Ros

PERGER

51

Salò

17/05

9

8'42"16

Alessandra

BUTTI

51

Gorizia

17/06

Indoor

6'17"41

Waltraud

EGGER

50

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

6'34"27

M. Grazia

BALLERI

50

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

6'46"81

Liviana

PICCOLO

48

Ancona

25/02

             
F 70

mt.1.500

         
1

7'47"07

Donata

TORCOLI

47

Orvieto

08/07

2

8'04"05

Celeste

RAFFONE

46

Orvieto

08/07

3

8'20"16

Carilla

INVERNIZZI

47

Pavia

23/06

4

8'24"54

Eugenia

DELBARBA

46

Salò

22/06

5

9'27"37

Franca

ZEPPI

43

Latina

10/06

Indoor

8'44"60

Rosalba

PELLETTI

45

Ancona

25/02

             
F 75

mt.1.500

         
1

8'40"48

Jole

SELLAN

40

Gorizia

17/06


Lista1500F 2017

Judit VARGA   -  Nadia DANDOLO  -  Rosa PATTIS


...