GRADUATORIE 2017: SALTO in LUNGO MASCHILE

M 30

LUNGO

           
1

7,78

0,6

Stefano

TREMIGLIOZZI

85

Trieste

01/07

2

7,71

0,0

Alessio

GUARINI

85

Modena

24/09

3

7,66

0,5

Andrew

HOWE

85

Chiasso (Sui)

17/06

4

6,77

0,0

Loris

PINTER

85

Bolzano

25/06

5

6,68

1,9

Michael

MAZZANTINI

87

Firenze

21/05

6

6,53

0,9

Alessandro

ALTAMURA

86

Matera

21/05

7

6,52

0,8

Bogdan

MIJA VASILE

87

Trieste

22/07

8

6,32

1,7

Mayo

BANTI

84

Firenze

29/04

Indoor

8,01

indoor

Andrew

HOWE

85

Ancona

18/02

Indoor

7,83

indoor

Stefano

TREMIGLIOZZI

85

Ancona

18/02

Indoor

6,88

indoor

Loris

PINTER

85

Padova

28/01

               
M 35

LUNGO

           
1

7,29

1,3

Fabrizio

SCHEMBRI

81

Busto Arsizio

07/05

2

6,52

1,3

Salvatore

PINO

78

Palermo

28/05

3

6,50

1,5

Luca

MACCAPANI

82

Misano Adr.

11/06

4

6,41

-0,9

Mirko

TURRI

81

Cremona

01/10

5

6,10

1,7

Valerio

TERRENI

81

Mantova

03/06

6

5,92

0,6

Alessandro

FRASCONI

80

Orvieto

07/07

7

5,88

-0,2

Jorge Jesus

SCAGLIONE

81

San Joan (Esp)

11/02

8

5,87

0,2

Davide

GRAZIOSI

82

Latina

10/06

9

5,77

n.r.

Francesco

GUGLIELMUCCI

79

Matera

15/07

10

5,72

1,9

Giorgio

PASSATELLI

78

Boissano

10/06

11

5,71

1,2

Domenico

GENCHI

82

Matera

07/05

12

5,54

0,7

Fabio

MENOLLI

80

Orvieto

07/07

13

5,54

1,4

Giulio

LASCIALFARI

81

Montecassiano

17/09

14

5,41

1,0

Mario

ORTELLI

80

Bari

22/04

15

5,40

0,4

Fabio

BEVILACQUA

80

Mantova

14/05

16

5,38

n.r.

Michele

CAPOCCIA

79

Aarhus (Den)

06/08

17

5,36

0,9

Cristiano

MANA

80

Santhià

22/04

18

5,36

0,3

Federico

CAMPANARO

81

Sassari

18/06

19

5,28

0,6

Federico

GIOTTI

80

Genova

08/10

20

5,25

0,4

Giuseppe

AMBROSIO

79

Viterbo

23/09

W

6,09

2,7

Alessandro

FRASCONI

80

S.Benedetto T.

21/05

W

5,67

2,6

Mario

ORTELLI

80

Agropoli

14/07

W

5,64

3,5

Giulio

LASCIALFARI

81

Aarhus (Den)

06/08

W

5,40

4,8

Andrea

CONTRI

81

Castelnovo M.

11/07

Str.

6,88

-0,5

Maris

GRENINS

81

Napoli

07/05

Str.

5,73

0,2

Vadim

COTUM

78

Mantova

18/06

Indoor

6,09

indoor

Alessandro

FRASCONI

80

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

6,03

indoor

Jorge Jesus

SCAGLIONE

81

Valencia (Esp)

19/02

Indoor

6,02

indoor

Domenico

GENCHI

82

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5,95

indoor

Giulio

LASCIALFARI

81

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5,74

indoor

Daniele

CONTI

79

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,64

indoor

Fabio

MENOLLI

80

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5,52

indoor

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

Padova

11/02

Indoor

5,31

indoor

Tommaso

STEGAGNO

81

Ancona

25/02

               
M 40

LUNGO

           
1

7,01

0,0

Pierluigi

PUTZU

77

Bolzano

25/06

2

6,15

0,3

Tiziano

BUA

75

Santhià

29/04

3

5,87

1,7

Filippo

BIANCHI

73

Aarhus (Den)

06/08

4

5,76

0,0

Roberto

PELLANDA

75

Montecassiano

17/09

5

5,75

0,8

Tiziano

ZAMPROGNO

75

Marcon

18/06

6

5,66

-0,3

Marco

LONGO

74

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

7

5,59

1,0

Christian

PANICO

75

Orvieto

07/07

8

5,55

0,5

Loris

BRAGAGNOLO

73

Codroipo

02/06

9

5,52

0,6

Luca

TONELLO

73

Montecassiano

17/09

10

5,51

0,3

Giorgio

MEROLA

77

Bolzano

25/06

11

5,51

0,3

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Santhià

14/10

12

5,36

1,3

Stefano

PICCIAU

77

Cagliari

23/07

13

5,32

0,8

Enrico

CHESI

75

Orvieto

07/07

14

5,28

1,2

Filippo

VEDANA

74

Marcon

18/06

15

5,24

n.r.

Francesco

NACCI

75

Brindisi

29/06

16

5,19

1,0

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

76

Mantova

03/06

17

5,16

-0,5

Demetrio

CALO'

74

Mantova

14/05

18

5,16

1,9

Fabrizio

SIMONE

74

Siderno

21/05

19

5,10

1,5

Roberto

LOLLI

75

Bologna

18/06

20

5,09

0,8

Giorgio

PULVIRENTI

75

Rieti

21/05

W

6,29

2,9

Tiziano

BUA

75

Santhià

29/04

W

5,79

2,6

Loris

BRAGAGNOLO

73

Orvieto

07/07

W

5,63

3,6

Christian

PANICO

75

Latina

29/06

W

5,39

2,1

Stefano

PICCIAU

77

Sassari

18/06

W

5,18

2,3

Michele

PASQUALE

73

Chieti

01/07

Str.

6,99

0,1

Almicar

BONELL-MORA

77

Salò

30/09

Indoor

6,27

indoor

Filippo

VEDANA

74

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

6,22

indoor

Tiziano

BUA

75

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

6,07

indoor

Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,92

indoor

Tiziano

ZAMPROGNO

75

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5,76

indoor

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,75

indoor

Marco

LONGO

74

Padova

11/02

Indoor

5,74

indoor

Giorgio

MEROLA

77

Padova

11/02

Indoor

5,62

indoor

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

76

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,47

indoor

Riccardo

MELIS

73

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5,20

indoor

Demetrio

CALO'

74

Saronno

19/02

Indoor

5,19

indoor

Davide

FABRETTI

73

Saronno

19/02

               
M 45

LUNGO

           
1

6,48

1,9

Massimiliano

RIZZIERI

68

Beinasco

25/06

2

6,41

n.r.

Stefano

TARI'

71

Brindisi

03/05

altro

6,38

0,2

Stefano

TARI'

71

Matera

17/09

3

6,25

0,9

Alberto

TIFI

68

Montecassiano

17/09

4

6,15

1,9

Eugenio

BIASIN

71

Busto Arsizio

07/05

5

5,84

0,9

Nicola

ROSSI

71

Bovolone

30/04

6

5,52

1,0

Carlo

CONTI

68

Milano

16/09

7

5,47

0,9

Gianluca

CAMASCHELLA

71

Mantova

03/06

8

5,40

0,9

Ivan

SPINI

68

Montecassiano

17/09

9

5,36

n.r.

Massimiliano

POETA

72

Fabriano

03/09

10

5,34

-0,2

Roberto

FORTUNATO

72

Orvieto

07/07

11

5,33

-1,5

Danny

BENNATI

70

Frascati

05/07

12

5,27

-0,5

Nicola

PORCELLATO

71

Cles

09/09

13

5,25

-1,9

Daniele

BURCHIETTI

69

Siena

18/06

14

5,24

1,6

Claudio

CONTI

69

Sassari

18/06

15

5,23

0,6

Roberto

BORONI

68

Mantova

14/05

16

5,18

1,7

Giuseppe

PLAITANO

69

Salerno

18/06

17

5,18

-0,5

Marco

POLETTI

71

Cles

09/09

18

5,17

n.r.

Rosario

MENGOLI

69

Lecce

17/09

19

5,16

0,7

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Gorizia

22/04

20

5,10

n.r.

Gianluca

PETRONE

72

Roma

15/06

W

5,92

3,6

Nicola

ROSSI

71

Orvieto

07/07

W

5,53

2,2

Carlo

CONTI

68

Orvieto

07/07

W

5,37

2,8

Claudio

CONTI

69

Sassari

18/06

Indoor

6,10

indoor

Nicola

ROSSI

71

Padova

10/02

Indoor

5,62

indoor

Carlo

CONTI

68

Padova

11/02

Indoor

5,60

indoor

Roberto

FORTUNATO

72

Padova

11/02

Indoor

5,56

indoor

Ivan

SPINI

68

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,33

indoor

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,32

indoor

Marco

POLETTI

71

Padova

11/02

               
M 50

LUNGO

           
1

6,69

1,4

Roberto

LA BARBERA

67

Savona

29/04

2

6,53

0,4

Gianni

BECATTI

63

Modena

21/05

3

6,01

0,9

Michele

TICO'

66

Orvieto

07/07

4

5,94

0,6

Stefano

MEAZZA

67

Orvieto

07/07

5

5,69

1,7

Alessandro

GUAZZALOCA

66

Bologna

18/06

6

5,60

0,5

Marco

BIANCHI

67

Orvieto

07/07

7

5,41

n.r.

David

BARNESCHI

67

Campi Bisenzio

23/04

altro

5,32

0,4

David

BARNESCHI

67

Cles

08/09

8

5,35

1,2

Fabio

NICOLA

66

Mantova

03/06

9

5,22

1,3

Fabrizio

BOGGI

64

Montecassiano

17/09

10

5,20

2,0

Stefano

RESTELLI

66

Isla Cristina (Esp)

03/06

11

5,20

-0,5

Raffaello

BAITELLI

67

Cernusco s.Nav.

01/09

12

5,19

1,6

Stefano

CASSINI

65

Firenze

29/04

13

5,13

n.r.

Luigi

VANZO

64

Padova

28/05

altro

4,99

1,6

Luigi

VANZO

64

Salo'

07/06

14

5,12

n.r.

Luigi

DUCA

67

Mantova

18/06

15

5,06

1,5

Athos

DALLA MANO

64

Mantova

14/05

16

4,99

0,7

Davide

DA PONTE

65

Mantova

03/06

17

4,97

1,6

Antonio

D'ERRICO

64

Agropoli

22/04

18

4,96

0,5

Francesco

TONIOLO

65

Marcon

18/06

19

4,93

1,1

Luigi

PRIMICERI

63

Bari

11/06

20

4,93

-0,1

Nicola

NIERO

63

Marcon

18/06

21

4,93

0,4

Roberto

DAL MONTE

64

Orvieto

07/07

W

5,15

2,4

Roberto

DAL MONTE

64

Cagliari

15/07

Indoor

6,63

indoor

Gianni

BECATTI

63

Lucca

29/01

Indoor

6,10

indoor

Michele

TICO'

66

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5,58

indoor

Antonio

IZZI

63

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5,45

indoor

Claudio

FAUSTI

67

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5,24

indoor

Raffaello

BAITELLI

67

Bergamo

04/02

Indoor

5,17

indoor

Roberto

DAL MONTE

64

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5,01

indoor

Nicola

NIERO

63

Padova

11/02

               
M 55

LUNGO

           
1

5,65

-0,3

Alberto

PAPA

62

Orvieto

07/07

2

5,60

0,7

Franco

MENOTTI

61

Orvieto

07/07

3

5,12

1,4

Sergio

CAPOZZI

61

Marcon

18/06

4

5,04

1,3

Renato

GALLO

59

Marcon

18/06

5

5,03

n.r.

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Roma

08/04

6

4,99

0,6

Cesari

ALESI

61

S.Benedetto T.

22/04

7

4,94

0,8

Massimo

DAVID

58

Orvieto

07/07

8

4,86

1,6

Federico

MENCONI

62

Orvieto

08/04

9

4,85

1,1

Stefano

VENIER

59

Mantova

03/06

10

4,82

0,3

Roman

ZUBLASING

59

Orvieto

07/07

11

4,73

1,8

Giorgio

POGGIOLI

61

Aosta

18/06

12

4,73

n.r.

Franco

SCARPATO

61

Napoli

07/10

13

4,69

0,0

Marco

MORIGI

60

Bellinzona (Sui)

16/09

14

4,67

0,5

Giorgio

PAGANINI

59

Cernusco s.Nav.

14/06

15

4,66

n.r.

Antonello

FERRETTI

60

Lecce

01/04

16

4,66

1,2

Georg

THURNER

60

Merano

16/06

17

4,60

-0,3

Antonio

BOTTAN

62

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

18

4,58

0,2

Stefano

PELI

60

Bellinzona (Sui)

16/09

19

4,56

1,3

Adriano

REBAUDENGO

59

Orvieto

07/07

20

4,56

0,1

Giancarlo

CICERI

59

Cles

09/09

W

5,05

2,5

Renato

GALLO

59

Orvieto

07/07

W

4,79

2,7

Giorgio

POGGIOLI

61

Nuoro

03/09

Indoor

5,66

indoor

Alberto

PAPA

62

Padova

11/02

Indoor

5,26

indoor

Sergio

CAPOZZI

61

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5,13

indoor

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

61

Daegu (Kor)

22/03

Indoor

5,10

indoor

Cesari

ALESI

61

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,06

indoor

Renato

GALLO

59

Padova

11/02

Indoor

4,95

indoor

Roman

ZUBLASING

59

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4,81

indoor

Adriano

REBAUDENGO

59

Aosta

18/02

               
M 60

LUNGO

   

 

   
1

5,37

0,5

Pietro

LIGORIO

57

Orvieto

07/07

2

4,71

-2,8

Ignazio

MANFRE'

53

Palermo

11/06

3

4,68

-2,3

Giovanni

FELICIANI

55

Mantova

03/06

4

4,64

1,4

Antonio

SCARANO

56

Beinasco

25/06

5

4,61

0,1

Renzo

CAPECCHI

55

Bologna

18/06

6

4,56

n.r.

Antonello

CALO'

55

Lecce

01/04

7

4,55

-2,5

Hubert

INDRA

57

Mantova

03/06

8

4,48

-0,8

Claudio

NOCE

54

Latina

10/06

9

4,44

0,2

Ercole

SESINI

55

Montecassiano

17/09

10

4,36

1,2

Emilio

PATELLI

55

Orvieto

07/07

11

4,31

1,5

Virgilio

SOFFIENTINI

53

Montecassiano

17/09

12

4,30

0,0

Massimiliano

SALVI

57

Mantova

03/06

13

4,29

1,1

Giampiero

TRIVELLATO

57

Orvieto

07/07

14

4,17

1,1

Alexander

EBNER

55

Merano

16/06

15

4,15

-0,4

Roberto

DELLA MEA

55

Gorizia

18/06

W

4,41

3,6

Alessandro

FLORIS

57

Cagliari

22/04

Indoor

4,85

indoor

Giulio

OMEDE'

55

Aosta

18/02

Indoor

4,67

indoor

Renzo

CAPECCHI

55

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4,61

indoor

Hubert

INDRA

57

Ancona

24/02

               
M 65

LUNGO

           
1

4,83

1,5

Giuliano

COSTANTINI

49

Orvieto

07/07

2

4,54

0,3

Gabriele

VALLE

51

Sassari

04/06

3

4,49

1,2

Piercarlo

MOLINARIS

51

Montecassiano

17/09

4

4,41

n.r.

Alberto

REBUZZI

52

Mantova

18/06

altro

4,38

-0,9

Alberto

REBUZZI

52

Salò

30/09

5

4,36

1,1

Roberto

LACOVIG

49

Orvieto

07/07

6

4,33

0,5

Francesco

RAPPO

50

Aarhus (Den)

02/08

7

4,22

0,4

Mario

VACCA

50

Sassari

18/06

8

4,18

0,3

Tullio

HROVATIN

52

Gorizia

18/06

9

4,10

1,0

Antonio

CASO

50

Orvieto

07/07

10

3,93

n.r.

Piergiorgio

CURTOLO

48

Trieste

03/09

11

3,92

1,4

Gianmario

FALETTI

50

Beinasco

02/07

12

3,88

-0,9

Alessandro

FACCHIN

51

Siena

18/06

13

3,82

0,0

Alberto

ZONTA

52

Gorizia

18/06

14

3,78

1,1

Paolo

PREDIERI

52

Mantova

14/05

15

3,74

-2,3

Alberto

ZOTTI

49

Orvieto

07/07

16

3,72

0,9

Giorgio

LERDA

51

Chiuro

23/04

17

3,70

1,7

Franco

CALTABIANO

50

Mantova

14/05

Indoor

4,22

indoor

Rossano

GRILLI

52

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3,96

indoor

Alessandro

FACCHIN

51

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3,79

indoor

Alberto

ZOTTI

49

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3,76

indoor

Maurizio

PINTON

51

Ancona

24/02

               
M 70

LUNGO

           
1

4,40

0,9

Arrigo

GHI

45

Montecassiano

17/09

2

4,26

1,8

Vincenzo

LA CAMERA

46

Orvieto

07/07

3

4,14

-0,5

Alfredo

FALLI

45

Orvieto

07/07

4

4,05

-0,9

Giovanni

LAMBRI

45

Mantova

03/06

5

4,03

-3,1

Giuseppe

DI NATALE

46

Palermo

11/06

6

3,66

1,5

Roberto

MARULLO

45

Mantova

14/05

7

3,47

-0,7

Silvano

GIOMETTO

46

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

8

3,39

0,1

Francesco

TRUBBIANI

47

Montecassiano

11/06

9

3,30

-2,1

Carlo

MULETTI

47

Mantova

03/06

10

3,26

1,3

Adriano

MENEGAZZI

45

Marcon

18/06

W

4,16

2,2

Alfredo

FALLI

45

Orvieto

07/07

Indoor

4,17

indoor

Giovanni

LAMBRI

45

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4,16

indoor

Aldo

DEL RIO

46

Ancona

25/02

               
M 75

LUNGO

           
1

4,02

1,9

Silvano

GIAVARA

42

Orvieto

07/07

2

3,85

0,8

Renzo

PETRICOLA

41

Orvieto

07/07

3

3,79

n.r.

Roberto

BORTOLONI

39

Padova

28/05

altro

3,54

0,5

Roberto

BORTOLONI

39

Orvieto

07/07

4

3,65

0,6

Piero

CONGIA

42

Sassari

18/06

5

3,65

n.r.

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Roma

04/02

altro

3,56

1,8

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Montecassiano

17/09

6

3,63

-1,1

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Mantova

03/06

7

3,54

n.r.

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Lecce

01/04

altro

3,34

1,3

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Mantova

03/06

8

3,25

-1,0

Aldo

CAMBIAGHI

40

Mantova

18/06

Indoor

4,24

indoor

Silvano

GIAVARA

42

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3,73

indoor

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3,61

indoor

Roberto

BORTOLONI

39

Padova

11/02

Indoor

3,61

indoor

Hans

LAIMER

39

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3,60

indoor

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Ancona

24/02

               
M 80

LUNGO

           
1

3,32

n.r.

Giuseppe

MICCOLI

37

Fabriano

03/09

altro

3,27

0,6

Giuseppe

MICCOLI

37

Orvieto

07/07

2

3,15

-0,1

Roberto

FASOLI

37

Aosta

18/06

3

2,97

0,7

Luciano

MAZZETTO

33

Montecassiano

17/09

4

2,85

-1,3

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Mantova

03/06

5

2,70

n.r.

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Novara

07/10

Indoor

3,50

indoor

Giuseppe

MICCOLI

37

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3,05

indoor

Francesco

PADERNO

35

Ancona

25/02

               
M 85

LUNGO

           
1

2,77

1,6

Aldo

ZORZI

32

Orvieto

07/07

2

2,43

n.r.

Enzo

AZZONI

31

Novara

13/05

3

1,57

-1,1

Renzo

FRATTARI

30

Latina

02/07

               
M 100

LUNGO

           
Indoor

1,16

indoor

Giuseppe

OTTAVIANI

16

Ancona

25/02



Lungo M Liste2017

Pierluigi PUTZU - Gianni BECATTI - Demetrio BONELL-MORA
Alberto PAPA - Roberto LA BARBERA - Giuliano COSTANTINI


...