GRADUATORIE 2017: SALTO in LUNGO FEMMINILE

 

F 30

LUNGO

           
1

6,33

1,1

Tania

VINCENZINO

86

Savona

25/05

2

5,61

0,0

Betti

SGARIGLIA

85

Fabriano

22/07

3

5,48

0,0

Maryoris

SANCHEZ-FERRER

85

Bolzano

25/06

4

5,11

0,8

Barbara

RUSTIGNOLI

84

Ancona

07/05

5

4,97

0,8

Eva

GUANTINI

86

Livorno

23/04

6

4,94

0,5

Lucia

CARAVELLA

87

Matera

21/05

7

4,86

0,2

Ester

BEGNONI

87

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

8

4,79

-0,3

Lara

FERRI

87

Cles

09/09

9

4,78

0,6

Elena

SCARPELLINI

87

Modena

24/09

10

4,73

0,7

Alessia

BERTI

73

Modena

24/09



6,54

0,4

Launa

GRIVA

84

Bolzano

25/06

W

5,66

3,6

Maryoris

SANCHEZ-FERRER

85

Bolzano

24/05

W

5,20

3,1

Barbara

RUSTIGNOLI

84

Ancona

07/05

Indoor

6,47

indoor

Tania

VINCENZINO

86

Ancona

18/02

Indoor

5,01

indoor

Lucia

CARAVELLA

87

Ancona

21/01

Indoor

4,80

indoor

Elisa

SCARDANZAN

85

Padova

14/01

               
F 35

LUNGO

           
1

5,42

-1,0

Daniela

LAI

79

Cagliari

14/04

2

5,28

1,1

Daniela

CESANA

82

Orvieto

08/07

3

5,19

1,4

Cristina

PAGANELLI

80

Rieti

25/06

4

4,98

2,0

Rossana

RAVIOLA

82

Montecassiano

16/09

5

4,30

-0,4

Paola

BASSANO

78

Santhià

15/10

6

4,21

1,6

Nicoletta

DESSI'

78

Cagliari

15/07

7

4,15

1,6

Maria

ALTAMURA

79

Bari

10/06

8

3,92

-0,3

Nadia

BOSCU

79

Sassari

17/06

9

3,86

n.r.

Chiara

MORO

82

Padova

28/05

10

3,86

-0,6

Francesca

VACONDIO

82

Bologna

18/06

W

5,57

4,6

Daniela

LAI

79

Selargius

21/05

W

5,33

2,6

Cristina

PAGANELLI

80

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

W

4,36

4,6

Nicoletta

DESSI'

78

Cagliari

15/07

Indoor

5,59

indoor

Lara

CARNEVALE

81

Ancona

28/01

Indoor

4,96

indoor

Viola

BRONTESI

79

Ancona

25/02

               
F 40

LUNGO

           
1

5,52

0,6

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Aarhus (Den)

28/07

2

5,04

-0,5

Katiuscia

MARCHETTI

73

Cles

08/09

3

4,96

1,4

Antonella

GIULIVI

75

Aosta

17/06

4

4,44

0,6

Emanuela

DI PADOVA

76

Orvieto

08/07

5

4,37

-1,5

Ilenia

BAZZUCCHI

76

Latina

02/07

6

4,32

0,3

Gioia

FERRARI

73

Siena

17/06

7

4,20

n.r.

Roberta

GRECO

74

Napoli

08/10

8

4,09

1,7

Eliana

ZUNIGA

77

Montecassiano

10/06

9

4,08

1,4

Silvia

MOLINO

76

Cuneo

28/05

10

4,07

n.r.

Judy

GANG

73

Merano

15/06

11

4,04

0,3

Francesca

LOMBARDI

75

Siena

17/06

12

3,97

n.r.

Elena

REALI

74

Campo Bisenzio

23/04

13

3,96

-1,0

Lucilla

DI STEFANO

75

Latina

02/07

14

3,87

1,1

Sonia

BUSSU

74

Sassari

17/06

15

3,84

-1,1

Claudia

FISSI

76

Siena

17/06

W

4,39

2,5

Gioia

FERRARI

73

Montecassiano

16/09

W

4,32

3,6

Judy

GANG

73

Montecassiano

16/09

W

4,16

3,0

Francesca

LOMBARDI

75

Siena

17/06

Indoor

4,67

indoor

Alessandra

PONTE

74

Padova

11/02

               
F 45

LUNGO

           
1

4,98

1,7

M. Luisa

GIUDICI

70

Olgiate Olona

16/07

2

4,88

n.r.

Francesca

SANCIN

72

Latina

10/06

3

4,58

1,6

Elisabetta

DODI

70

Montecassiano

16/09

4

4,38

0,8

Angela

RUTIGLIANO

72

Bari

10/06

5

4,32

-0,9

Alessandra

SPADINI

70

Serravalle (Rsm)

22/04

6

4,32

1,1

Fabiana

MANNINI

69

Orvieto

08/07

7

4,09

-0,1

Roberta

GIORDO

72

Sassari

17/06

8

4,05

0,2

Katia

AGOSTINETTO

71

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

9

4,02

0,4

Giuseppina

MALERBA

70

Montecassaino

10/06

10

3,95

1,6

Francesca

CAMMELLI

71

Siena

17/06

11

3,80

n.r.

Carla

SESSA

72

Napoli

08/10

12

3,79

0,0

Katia

BELLU

70

Sassari

17/06

13

3,78

-0,3

Barbara

GUARATO

71

Roma

07/05

14

3,73

-0,5

Carmela

D'ALESSANDRO

69

Salerno

17/06

W

5,05

2,6

M. Luisa

GIUDICI

70

Montecassiano

16/09

W

4,33

2,4

Francesca

CAMMELLI

71

Siena

17/06

W

4,27

2,5

Paola

PAOLICCHI

71

Mantova

03/06

Indoor

4,85

indoor

Tiziana

BIGNAMI

72

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4,49

indoor

Paola

PAOLICCHI

71

Saronno

19/02

Indoor

4,37

indoor

Alessandra

SPADINI

70

Ancona

28/01

Indoor

4,24

indoor

Silvia

SERVADEI

71

Saronno

19/02

Indoor

4,17

indoor

Federica

GENTILUCCI

69

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3,76

indoor

Hnia

CHATOU

69

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3,74

indoor

Sabina

DELL'ANGELO

69

Padova

11/02

               
F 50

LUNGO

           
1

4,79

-1,4

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Chiari

19/04

2

4,79

1,5

Susanna

TELLINI

66

Mantova

14/05

3

4,62

0,8

Barbara

FERRONI

66

Orvieto

08/07

4

4,32

-0,4

Stefania

ROSSETTI

67

Mantova

17/06

5

4,31

-0,4

Paola

CAPITANIO

65

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

6

4,10

-0,1

Claudia

GONELLA

66

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

7

3,97

0,1

Adraina

FAUSTO

64

Genova

07/10

8

3,93

1,3

Francesca

MARIANI

65

Sassari

17/06

9

3,90

-1,2

Emanuela

TARTAGLIA

63

Latina

02/07

10

3,90

1,3

Vittoriana

GARIBOLDI

65

Montecassiano

16/09

11

3,79

-0,5

Dina

BEVILACQUA

65

Cles

08/09

12

3,70

n.r.

Antonella

MASO

66

Marcon

17/06

13

3,67

n.r.

Susanna

TIRABOSCO

65

Merano

15/06

14

3,65

1,1

Licia

PARI

67

Serravalle (Rsm)

22/04

15

3,61

0,9

Nadia

BARBIERI

67

Orvieto

08/07

W

4,34

3,1

Stefania

ROSSETTI

67

Montecassiano

16/09

Indoor

4,77

indoor

Daniela

SELLITTO

67

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4,41

indoor

Paola

CAPITANIO

65

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4,07

indoor

Elisa

NEVIANI

65

Modena

12/02

Indoor

4,02

indoor

Francesca

MARIANI

65

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

3,95

indoor

Adriana

FAUSTO

64

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3,79

indoor

Licia

PARI

67

Ancona

25/02

               
F 55

LUNGO

           
1

4,52

-0,5

Paola

DE SANTI

61

Orvieto

08/07

2

4,39

-0,1

Patrizia

PASINI

61

Gavardo

02/09

3

4,25

0,7

Mariangela

PIGA

62

Sassari

17/06

4

4,15

1,0

Daniela

FASSI

59

Genova

07/10

5

4,00

n.r.

Marisa

TAVOSO

60

Marcon

17/06

6

3,97

0,3

Graziella

SANTINI

60

Orvieto

08/07

7

3,91

1,3

Manuela

COMITE

60

Gorizia

17/06

8

3,88

n.r.

Loredana

TURRENI

59

Roma

04/02

9

3,88

-1,1

Erika

NIEDERMAYR

61

Gavrado

02/09

10

3,66

n.r.

Cinzia

LO FAZIO

62

Latina

10/06

11

3,48

1,1

Sandra

DINI

58

Montecassiano

16/09

12

3,48

n.r.

Beatrice

COSI

60

Lecce

17/09

13

3,35

1,7

Marta

FADELLI

60

Gorizia

17/06

W

4,47

3,3

Patrizia

PASINI

61

Chiari

25/04

W

3,53

2,3

Sandra

DINI

58

Aosta

17/06

Indoor

4,67

indoor

Paola

DE SANTI

61

Padova

11/02

Indoor

4,03

indoor

Marisa

TAVOSO

60

Padova

11/02

Indoor

3,84

indoor

Cinzia

LO FAZIO

62

Roma

28/01

Indoor

3,70

indoor

Ersilia

DE ANGELIS

62

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

3,46

indoor

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

3,38

indoor

Barbara

BETTELLA

59

Ancona

24/02

               
F 60

LUNGO

           
1

4,06

-0,3

Luisella

ROSSI

56

Orvieto

08/07

2

3,85

-0,3

Carmela

MICIELI

57

Orvieto

08/07

3

3,32

1,7

Roberta

MONTANARI

53

Montecassiano

16/09

4

3,29

1,1

Giuseppina

STURA

57

Montecassiano

16/09

5

2,10

1,0

Anna Maria

TAEGGI

55

Chiuro

23/04

Indoor

4,03

indoor

Lorenza

NOLLI

56

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3,10

indoor

Eliana

BELLI

56

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3,09

indoor

Anna Maria

GIOVANELLI

53

Ancona

25/01

               
F 65

LUNGO

           
1

3,46

1,5

M. Grazia

RAFTI

51

Montecassiano

16/09

2

3,37

0,7

Ingeborg

ZORZI

48

Gavardo

02/09

3

3,05

1,9

Patrizia

NARDI

51

Montecassiano

16/09

W

3,55

2,8

M. Grazia

RAFTI

51

Montecassiano

16/09

Indoor

3,51

indoor

M. Grazia

RAFTI

51

Ancona

25/02

               
F 70

LUNGO

           
1

3,17

n.r.

Elvia

DI GIULIO

47

Latina

10/06

Indoor

2,23

indoor

Marijke

DOORNHEIM

46

Aosta

18/02

               
F 75

LUNGO

           
1

2,06

0,5

Erminia

FUREGON

42

Gorizia

17/06


Lungo F 2017

Luisa GIUDICI - Roberta COLOMBO - Patrizia PASINI - Cristina PAGANELLI

...