GRADUATORIE 2017: Mt.3.000 MASCHILI e FEMMINILI

M 30

mt.3000

         
1

7'59"93

Marco Najibe

SALAMI

85

Nembro

07/07

2

8'22"78

Andrea

FALASCA-ZAMPONI

87

Conegliano

16/06

3

8'33"79

Filippo

BA

86

Nembro

27/05

4

8'37"09

Luca

LEONE

86

Milano

20/04

5

8'38"54

Paolo

CIAPPA

86

Frascati

05/07

6

8'42"47

Marco

LOSIO

87

Cernusco s.Nav.

19/07

7

8'44"92

Daniel

HOFER

83

Trento

25/07

8

8'46"18

Edward

YOUNG

84

Chivasso

15/04

9

8'49"54

Andrea

BATTAGLIA

87

Alba

06/07

10

8'52"32

Gabriele

COSSETTINI

84

Codroipo

01/06

             
M 35

mt.3000

         
1

8'30"69

Berardino

CHIARELLI

80

Frascati

05/07

2

8'45"89

Abdellatif

BATEL

78

Romano di Lom.

08/04

3

8'47"01

Marco

VITALINI

82

Milano

20/04

4

8'55"84

Enrico

SPINAZZE'

79

Trento

25/07

5

8'56"22

Corrado

PRONZATI

81

Cuneo

28/05

6

8'56"96

Fabio

MARCHIO

81

Sasso Marconi

15/06

7

8'57"58

Pietro

PELUSI

78

Ascoli Piceno

22/04

8

8'59"18

Battista

VENNERA

79

Ancona

01/06

9

9'00"21

Antonio

GIARDIELLO

82

Chivasso

15/04

10

9'01"01

Giordano

MONTANARI

81

Cremona

01/10

11

9'01"91

Francesco

NADALUTTI

79

Udine

25/04

12

9'03"22

Davide

MARTINA

79

Savona

29/04

13

9'07"3m

Daniele

MICCOLI

80

Statte

24/09

14

9'13"22

Marco

CORINO

79

Cuneo

28/05

15

9'16"47

Andrea

FREZZA

80

Trento

25/07

16

9'16"57

Luca

MASSIMINO

82

Cuneo

01/04

17

9'26"3m

Vito

LOCONTE

82

Brindisi

15/04

18

9'26"42

Matteo

FELICI

80

Marsa

25/06

19

9'26"91

Alessio

MILANI

82

Salò

30/09

20

9'30"16

Samuel

VOLPI

82

Trento

29/04

Str.

8'16"82

Josphat Kimutai

KOECH

82

Marina di Carr.

22/07

Str.

8'30"93

Frederick

HABAKURAMA

80

Marina di Carr.

22/07

indoor

8'23"87

Luigi

FERRARIS

79

Padova

12/02

indoor

8'52"01

Marco

CORINO

79

Padova

21/01

indoor

8'53"52

Luigi

DEL BUONO

79

Ancona

01/02

indoor

8'57"81

Francesco

NADALUTTI

79

Ancona

24/02

indoor

9'24"83

Giuseppe

GAROFALO

82

Ancona

24/02

             
M 40

mt.3000

         
1

8'30"28

Davide

RAINERI

73

Nembro

07/07

2

8'46"10

Renato

TOSI

76

Romano di Lom.

08/04

3

8'53"03

Manuel

DELLA BRIDA

73

Trento

29/04

4

9'01"17

Simone

BONOMINI

77

Trento

25/07

5

9'09"39

Alessandro

MARASPIN

73

Udine

25/04

6

9'09"43

Emiliano

CATULLO

77

Roma

12/07

7

9'09"73

Lorenzo

CIPRIANI

75

Trento

25/07

8

9'15"8m

Matteo Pio

NOTARANGELO

77

Foggia

30/04

9

9'21"43

Antonino

BONIFACIO

73

Salò

30/09

10

9'21"84

Claudio

VALDUGA

75

Trento

25/07

11

9'23"32

Simone

MORABITO

76

Trento

25/07

12

9'23"51

Antonio

BELOTTI

75

Chiari

19/04

13

9'23"7m

Giuseppe

CARDELLI

76

Città di Castello

21/05

14

9'25"82

Luca

MERIGHI

76

Milano

03/06

15

9'30"1m

Felice

DELL'AQUILA

77

Statte

24/09

16

9'31"37

Marcello

DEIANA

73

Olbia

09/06

17

9'31"37

Alessandro

BIANCHI

74

Sasso Marconi

15/06

18

9'32"48

Augusto

SENERCHIA

76

Udine

25/04

19

9'33"9m

Antonino

RENDA

76

Palermo

28/06

20

9'37"94

Danilo

PERI

77

Chiari

19/04

Str.

9'30"14

Morad

IBNORIDA

76

Olbia

09/06

Str.

9'33"2m

Allul

SAKINE

77

Statte

24/09

indoor

8'56"49

Antonio

GRAVANTE

76

Ancona

24/02

indoor

9'21"3m

Giuseppe

CARDELLI

76

Firenze

07/02

indoor

9'25"30

Daniele

SANTUCCI

74

Ancona

22/01

indoor

9'26"88

Sabino

GADALETA

76

Ancona

24/02

             
M 45

mt.3000

         
1

9'16"9m

Claudio

PALMISANO

72

Statte

24/09

2

9'20"5m

Fabrizio

CHIOMINTO

71

Fiumicino

10/06

3

9'20"81

Michele

BAGOZZI

70

Trento

25/07

4

9'22"51

Massimiliano

VISCA

72

Codroipo

01/06

5

9'24"64

Matteo

MIMMA

72

Salò

30/09

6

9'24"92

Antonello

BARRETTA

70

Salò

30/09

7

9'25"26

Domenico

SPINA

71

Trento

25/07

8

9'26"47

Roberto

MARINI

71

Nembro

27/05

9

9'31"39

Mariano

BARDARE'

72

Livorno

08/07

10

9'31"53

Giovanni

MORETTI

69

Romano di Lom.

08/04

11

9'32"44

Alessio

LONER

71

Trento

25/07

12

9'45"43

Giovanni

FRANCAVILLA

71

Ascoli Piceno

22/04

13

9'45"88

Alessandro

FERRUA

72

Boissano

27/07

14

9'49"78

Pierpaolo

PETROSINO

71

Roma

25/04

15

9'50"17

Fabrizio

PARO

72

Trento

25/07

16

9'51"38

Emanuele

PRADA

70

Trento

25/07

17

9'52"42

Nicola

MIORI

72

Trento

29/04

18

9'53"75

Gianluca

CAPPONI

70

Roma

25/04

19

9'54"09

Salvatore

PALUMBO

72

Alba

06/07

20

9'56"6m

Werner

BROZ

71

Mantova

10/06

Str.

9'23"4m

Hassan

EL AZZOUZI

68

Mantova

10/06

indoor

9'41"28

Giovanni

FRANCAVILLA

71

Ancona

01/02

indoor

9'46"04

Luca

CHIODO

71

Ancona

24/02

indoor

9'46"62

Francesco

VERDOLINI

72

Ancona

24/02

indoor

9'49"74

Massimo

ROCCA

68

Ancona

24/02

             
M 50

mt.3000

         
1

9'27"91

Luca

GUATTERI

67

Salò

30/09

2

9'35"8m

Fabio

SOLITO

67

Civitavecchia

23/04

3

9'40"76

Giorgio

BRESCIANI

66

Chiari

19/04

4

9'40"81

Carlo

SPINELLI-BARRILE

65

Salò

30/09

5

9'40"8m

Giuseppe

MIGLIETTI

67

Foggia

30/04

6

9'42"45

Stefano

RIDOLFI

66

Serravalle

29/04

7

9'46"34

Sandro

VERLICH

66

Sasso Marconi

15/06

8

9'48"92

Andrea

SCARPA

65

Salò

30/09

9

9'54"70

Mauro

SCIULLO

66

Roma

25/04

10

9'58"51

Marco

PRANOVI

65

Trento

25/07

11

10'07"86

Luigi

BIONDINI

64

Busto Arsizio

23/04

12

10'09"18

Emanuele

PEDROLA

67

Sondrio

24/05

13

10'13"42

Dario

TASSONE

63

Cuneo

28/05

14

10'13"52

Maurizio

DALLAPORTA

64

Trento

25/07

15

10'14"22

Alfredo

POJER

66

Trento

25/07

16

10'14"66

Riccardo

DUSCI

65

Sondrio

24/05

17

10'16"60

Mario

DAL FARRA

67

Sondrio

24/05

18

10'19"43

Paolo

FERRARI

65

Cuneo

28/05

19

10'19"99

Angelo

ARCARI

66

Chiari

19/04

20

10'20"99

Stefano

FERRAZZA

66

Trento

25/07

indoor

9'24"35

Domenico

CAPORALE

64

Ancona

24/02

indoor

9'32"05

Giuseppe

MIGLIETTI

67

Ancona

24/02

indoor

9'34"97

Gaetano

TESTINI

67

Padova

21/01

indoor

9'36"84

Andrea

SCARPA

65

Ancona

24/02

indoor

9'45"42

Guido

MIGLIORINI

67

Padova

11/02

indoor

9'45"57

Sandro

VERLICH

66

Ancona

24/02

indoor

9'46"53

Fabio

VOLZONE

67

Ancona

24/02

indoor

9'50"64

Giuseppe

CIOCCOLINI

67

Ancona

24/02

indoor

9'53"77

Mauro

PREGNOLATO

64

Ancona

24/02

indoor

9'54"28

Fabio

CESTARO

66

Padova

11/02

indoor

9'59"51

Giuseppe

GAMBERALE

66

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10'12"98

Davide

OLIVIERO

66

Padova

11/02

indoor

10'14"71

Massimo

CIMATO

63

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10'16"05

Fabio

TERZONI

63

Parma

22/01

indoor

10'19"27

Massimiliano

LUNARDINI

67

Ancona

24/02

             
M 55

mt.3000

         
1

9'38"96

Enzo

VANOTTI

62

Sondrio

24/05

2

9'41"21

Marco

CACCIAMANI

61

Roma

12/07

3

9'59"88

Giorgio

CENTOFANTE

59

Trento

25/07

4

10'01"58

Gianni

PEDRANZ

61

Trento

25/07

5

10'21"32

Davide

MORO

61

Murano

02/06

6

10'23"46

Lionello

CONGIA

60

Cagliari

15/06

7

10'25"64

Ibrahim

KHALIL

60

Roma

12/07

8

10'28"76

Massimo

CHIESA

59

Sesto Fiorentino

25/05

9

10'34"24

Marco

BIONDANI

62

Salò

30/09

10

10'35"71

Giuseppe

ZAGORDI

60

Roma

12/07

11

10'37"28

Stefano

VALOTTI

60

Chiari

19/04

12

10'39"28

Valerio

GALLIANO

59

Alba

06/07

13

10'40"26

Giordano

CASTELLI

62

Sasso Marconi

15/06

14

10'42"1m

Marco

CISTERNINO

58

Brindisi

15/04

15

10'42"41

Rosario

RUGGIERO

59

Villanova d'Asti

25/04

16

10'44"81

Ettore

RIVOLI

58

Enna

05/07

17

10'47"96

Enrico

PEDRALI

59

Chiari

19/04

18

10'52"1m

Marco

TURCATO

61

Mantova

10/06

19

10'55"0m

Roberto

CALDARELLA

61

Mantova

10/06

20

10'55"73

Emilio

GOTTARDO

62

Torcy (Fra)

28/04

indoor

10'07"72

Gianfranco

BELLUOMO

60

Daegu (Kor)

23/03

indoor

10'13"27

Giuseppe

GORINI

62

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10'17"14

Claudio

NOTTOLINI

62

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10'19"84

Marco

MORACAS

61

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10'32"68

Giuliano

MENGARELLI

62

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10'37"02

Giuseppe

CANTON

60

Ancona

24/02

             
M 60

mt.3000

         
1

10'22"89

Silvano

BERTOLINI

56

Trento

25/07

2

10'26"85

Luciano

MOSER

53

Trento

25/07

3

10'28"52

Luciano

VALERI

56

Rieti

03/06

4

10'42"9m

Giuseppe

LOMBARDO

56

Novi Ligure

27/05

5

10'44"39

Daniele

ZECCHI

55

Chiari

19/04

6

10'50"40

Claudio

CAVALLI

57

Roma

25/04

7

10'53"54

Aurelio

VERONA

57

Sondrio

24/05

8

11'01"97

Eliano

CONTI

56

Salò

30/09

9

11'02"76

Roberto

MELANI

57

Voghera

22/10

10

11'09"60

Raffaele

COLANTUONO

57

Salerno

27/05

11

11'09"7m

Fulvio

MARZOCCHI

54

Brindisi

09/09

12

11'13"7m

Giuseppe

OLIVA

56

Brindisi

09/09

13

11'25"92

Umberto

GIOS

55

Trento

25/07

14

11'27"29

Sandro

SANDRI

57

Scorzè

22/04

15

11'40"93

Diego

CAPPETTA

57

Roma

25/04

indoor

10'30"80

Paolo

GATTI

57

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10'33"15

Vincenzo

PATERNESI-MELONI

57

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10'33"79

Aris

GIORDANI

54

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10'38"88

Lorenzo

ANDREOSE

57

Padova

11/02

indoor

10'42"78

Maurizio

BONVECCHI

57

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10'59"79

Roberto

CASSI

57

Ancona

24/02

indoor

11'01"75

Rinaldo

GADALDI

54

Padova

14/01

indoor

11'02"18

Virginio

TRENTIN

54

Padova

11/02

indoor

11'17"12

Sandro

SANDRI

57

Ancona

24/02

indoor

11'22"03

Pino

DI LEO

54

Ancona

24/02

indoor

11'22"74

Mario

SARTORI

57

Ancona

24/02

indoor

11'24"28

Armando

CAPRARELLA

56

Ancona

24/02

             
M 65

mt.3000

         
1

11'09"71

Dario

RAPPO

48

Chiari

19/04

2

11'17"87

Moreno

AIELLO

52

Salò

30/09

3

11'40"29

Francesco

CIPOLLA

49

Alba

06/07

4

11'52"64

Ennio

ZAMPIERI

50

Codroipo

01/06

5

12'01"22

Ivano

TESTA

52

Chiavenna

06/05

6

12'13"05

Nello

LEATI

52

Bovolone

30/04

7

12'19"76

Giovanni

CORNERO

50

Alba

06/07

8

12'23"21

Donato

BACCA

51

Olbia

09/06

9

12'26"92

Giuseppe

FIINI

51

Voghera

22/10

10

12'30"10

Tiziano

COLNAGHI

50

Voghera

22/10

11

12'39"90

Paolo

D'ALESSANDRIA

51

Chiari

19/04

12

12'43"46

Roberto

COMAI

52

Trento

25/07

13

12'44"5m

Mario

VENTURINO

49

Ceccano

27/05

14

12'46"7m

Guido

BALZANELLI

52

Mantova

10/06

15

12'48"61

Nazzareno

VERDENELLI

50

Ancona

01/06

indoor

10'29"08

Rolando

DI MARCO

50

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10'58"85

Moreno

AIELLO

52

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10'59"94

Adolfo

ACCALAI

50

Ancona

24/02

indoor

11'08"39

Dario

RAPPO

48

Valencia (Esp)

04/02

indoor

11'42"05

Giuseppe

MACCHI

52

Ancona

24/02

indoor

12'16"96

Franco

RUGA

50

Ancona

24/02

indoor

12'21"52

Ivano

FORMICONI

52

Ancona

01/02

indoor

12'21"84

Paolo

PELLEGRINI

52

Ancona

24/02

indoor

12'22"81

Giuseppe

TURCO

48

Ancona

24/02

indoor

12'28"84

Franco

DI TOMMASO

49

Ancona

24/02

indoor

12'34"69

Tommaso

MELAPPIONI

50

Ancona

24/02

             
M 70

mt.3000

         
1

11'24"88

Konrad

GEISER

47

Trento

25/07

2

12'18"33

Amedeo

RIBICHESU

47

Sassari

22/04

3

12'36"62

Giorgio

BIANCHI

44

Trento

25/07

4

12'37"33

Giovanni

MELIS

44

Selargius

01/07

5

12'54"03

Francesco

CASULA

47

Selargius

01/07

6

12'54"3m

Franco

DOSSENA

45

Novi Ligure

27/05

7

13'02"52

Carlo Alberto

MICHELON

43

Voghera

22/10

8

13'15"24

Duilio

VOLPINI

44

Sondrio

24/05

9

13'24"3m

Renato

INTERNO'

46

Brindisi

14/05

10

13'28"87

Adamo

ROMELE

45

Chiari

19/04

indoor

11'23"14

Konrad

GEISER

47

Padova

11/02

indoor

11'34"52

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

Padova

11/02

indoor

12'10"74

Onelio

GALEAZZI

45

Daegu (Kor)

23/03

             
M 75

mt.3000

         
1

13'46"06

Giuseppe

ADDIS

39

Olbia

09/06

2

14'04"95

Ulisse

BENEDETTI

42

Roma

25/04

3

15'07"39

Luigi

CARNEVALE

38

Novara

23/04

4

15'50"2m

Attilio

GUALDI

38

Mantova

10/06

5

17'00"9m

Antonio

POTENZA

39

Brindisi

14/05

6

17'03"6m

Luciano

BARTOLI

38

Mantova

10/06

7

18'05"72

Ugo

VIARO

40

Voghera

22/10

8

18'15"2m

Mauro

LUCCHINI

39

Mantova

10/06

indoor

13'41"02

Pasquale

DI VITA

41

Ancona

24/02

indoor

14'20"24

Giuseppe

PARENTI

39

Ancona

24/02

indoor

16'22"41

Marco

BENEDETTO

42

Padova

11/02

             
M 80

mt.3000

         
indoor

13'31"78

Giulio Natale

AMBRUSCHI

37

Ancona

24/02

indoor

14'31"67

Bruno

BAGGIA

34

Ancona

24/02

             
M 85

mt.3000

         
1

24'56"3m

Albertino

MONTRESOR

31

Mantova

10/06

             
M 90

mt.3000

         
1

20'54"0m

Antonio

NACCA

23

Novara

13/05

             
             
             
             
F 30

mt.3.000

         
1

8'58"62

Margherita

MAGNANI

87

Stoccolma

18/06

2

9'20"08

Valentina

COSTANZA

87

Nembro

07/07

3

9'37"47

Valentina

BERNASCONI

85

Trento

25/07

4

9'52"65

Silvia

RADAELLI

87

Milano

20/04

5

10'08"84

Gloria

BARLE

85

Alba

06/07

6

10'09"66

Aurora

ERMINI

86

Frascati

05/07

7

10'12"41

Viola

GIUSTINO

86

Bari

03/09

8

10'12"81

Veronica

PATERLINI

85

Trento

25/07

9

10'20"30

Barbara

BANI

86

Salò

20/09

10

10'34"42

Sara

DESIDERI

87

Roma

25/04

Str.

9'24"23

Clementine

MUKANDANGA

85

Milano

20/04

             
F 35

mt.3.000

         
1

10'10"35

Lia

TAVELLI

82

Trento

25/07

2

10'28"36

Chiara

GIACHI

82

Salò

30/09

3

10'30"17

Cristiana

ARTUSO

78

Siena

18/06

4

10'36"17

Claudia

MARCHINA

82

Salò

30/09

5

10'36"87

Loretta

BETTIN

80

Trento

25/07

6

10'39"17

Kathrin

HANSPETER

82

Bolzano

03/06

7

10'40"45

Giulia

SCHILLANI

79

Codroipo

01/06

8

10'42"83

Silvi

TAMBURI

81

Orvieto

21/07

9

10'46"92

Barbara

BENNICI

82

Palermo

28/05

10

10'51"10

Francesca

RAVELLI

79

Trento

25/07

11

10'51"17

Elisa

PALAMARA

80

Ostia

17/09

12

10'54"47

Erika

SIMONETTA

80

Besana Brianza

08/06

13

10'54"57

Romina

CASETTA

82

Alba

06/07

14

11'03"60

Paola

BRAGHIROLI

79

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

15

11'11"33

Daniela

CECCHETTI

81

Ostia

17/09

Str.

10'28"26

Adiam

YEMANE-NEGASI

80

Trento

29/04

Indoor

10'45"84

Alessandra

SEGHEZZI

79

Padova

14/01

Indoor

10'46"50

Denise

TAPPATA'

80

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

10'47"47

Erika

SIMONETTA

80

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

11'02"56

Stefania

COPPI

78

Ancona

24/02

             
F 40

mt.3.000

         
1

10'02"49

Francesca

DURANTE

77

Milano

03/06

2

10'20"36

Elena

BEGNIS

76

Milano

20/04

3

10'23"84

Sonia

CONCEISAO-LOPES

75

Trento

29/04

4

10'24"36

Sonia

MARTINI

77

Genova

15/07

5

10'29"73

Erika

BAGATIN

74

Salò

30/09

6

10'50"66

Sonia

MARONGIU

74

Trento

25/07

7

11'01"15

Cinzia

MELONI

73

Selargius

01/07

8

11'04"03

Maruca

TOTI

77

Roma

12/07

9

11'05"10

Loretta

CATARINA

73

Trento

25/07

10

11'05"88

Katiuscia

NOZZA-BIELLI

75

Cernusco sul N.

19/07

11

11'07"00

Antonella

ALTEA

76

Cagliari

15/06

12

11'07"32

Paola

ROSINI

77

Milano

20/04

13

11'08"15

Eva

GRISONI

77

Trento

25/07

14

11'08"99

Chiara

POLI

74

Salò

30/09

15

11'12"38

Claudia

REDAELLI

76

Besana Brianza

08/06

16

11'13"42

Debora

DELL'ANDRINO

76

Sondrio

24/05

17

11'13"66

Roberta

SCABINI

77

Voghera

22/10

18

11'22"30

Stefania

CALO'

75

Salò

20/09

19

11'26"25

Romana

SANGUIGNI

76

Roma

25/04

20

11'27"2m

Stefania

BARGIACCHI

73

Pistoia

08/04

Indoor

10'37"42

Antonella

FAIOLA

75

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

10'52"85

Chiara

GALLORINI

74

Daegu (Kor)

22/03

Indoor

11'09"25

Francesca

DOTTORI

74

Ancona

24/02

             
F 45

mt.3.000

         
1

10'19"92

Anna

SPAGNOLI

72

Ferrara

27/05

2

10'36"56

Simona

VIOLA

71

Milano

20/04

3

10'47"87

Petra

PIRCHER

71

Bolzano

03/06

4

10'54"59

Mirella

BERGAMO

69

Trento

25/07

5

10'57"98

Laura

SPEZIALE

72

Palermo

28/05

6

11'00"19

Loredana

BRUSCIANO

69

Salerno



7

11'07"45

Monia

FEDERICI

71

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

8

11'10"32

Karin

INNERBNER

71

Bolzano

03/06

9

11'21"25

Eva

VIGNANDEL

68

Codroipo

01/06

10

11'27"14

Roberta

CUNEAZ

72

Salò

30/09

11

11'27"38

Cinzia

ZUGNONI

70

Chiavenna

06/05

12

11'27"38

Catia

ADDONISIO

70

Latina

11/06

13

11'29"47

Elena

CINCA

70

Gorizia

18/06

14

11'30"02

Romina

PALLOTTI

70

Roma

25/04

15

11'30"54

Elena

MATTU

72

Chiari

19/04

16

11'30"62

Carla

CAPONI

68

Roma

04/02

17

11'37"61

Tiziana

SCORZATO

71

Marcon

18/06

18

11'40"98

Roberta

ILLINI

70

Chiari

19/04

19

11'45"70

Marilida

TEDESCO

69

Trento

25/07

20

11'48"71

Cristina

TENAGLIA

72

Cles

08/09

Indoor

11'03"89

Cinzia

ZUGNONI

70

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

11'06"72

Simona

PRUNEA

70

Daegu (Kor)

22/03

Indoor

11'31"55

Cristina

GALLI'

68

Daegu (Kor)

22/03

Indoor

11'32"60

Loredana

SANTONI

69

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

11'35"64

Rita

MASCITTI

68

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

11'42"83

Simona

RUGGIERI

71

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

11'46"17

Alessandra

CELLETTI

70

Ancona

24/02

             
F 50

mt.3.000

         
1

10'44"98

Enrica

CARRARA

67

Trento

25/07

2

11'09"08

Nives

CAROBBIO

67

Chiari

19/04

3

11'14"11

Edeltraud

THALER

66

Merano

14/10

4

11'28"73

Tiziana

SPORTELLI

67

Rieti

03/06

5

11'31"20

Paola

IMPEDOVO

67

Latina

11/06

6

11'31"21

Elsa

MARDEGAN

63

Marcon

18/06

7

11'31"35

Donatella

SAIU

65

Sassari

18/06

8

11'46"24

Maria

TEDDE

63

Montecassiano

17/09

9

11'47"13

Roberta

PIGNATARO

65

Montecassiano

17/09

10

11'51"73

Luisa

PARETO

63

savona

29/04

11

11'59"49

Daniela

ALIQUO'

63

Latina

11/06

12

12'03"58

Renata

CHERCHI

67

Montecassiano

17/09

13

12'06"42

Elena

JACCHERI

67

Salò

30/09

14

12'16"92

Chiara

DE MICHELI

65

Savona

29/04

15

12'20"09

Giuseppina

SORRENTI

63

Montecassiano

17/09

Str.

11'46"72

Ewa

KEPA

63

Roma

09/09

Indoor

11'08"48

Spyridoula

SOUMA

65

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

12'03"17

Serena

KUHAR

67

Ancona

24/02

             
F 55

mt.3.000

         
1

11'03"13

Nadia

DANDOLO

62

Salò

30/09

2

11'08"15

Elena

FUSTELLA

61

Salò

30/09

3

11'37"99

Elisabeth

MOSER

61

Trento

25/07

4

11'39"60

Carmen

PINI

62

Romano di Lom.

08/04

5

11'44"58

Annalisa

GASPA

62

Montecassiano

17/09

6

12'05"42

Francesca

BARONE

58

Montecassiano

17/09

7

12'06"58

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

8

12'09"5m

Silvana

DE PASQUALE

60

Campi Bisenzio

23/04

9

12'21"52

Giordana

BARUFFALDI

59

Voghera

22/10

10

12'22"68

Rosanna

BARBI-LANZINER

58

Trento

25/07

11

12'36"34

Susanne

SCHOB

61

Montecassiano

17/09

12

12'36"87

Danila

MEDIZZA

61

Gorizia

18/06

13

12'37"6m

Anna

PATELLI

58

Fiumicino

10/06

14

12'49"65

Anna Maria

RUZZETTU

61

Sassari

18/06

15

13'00"83

Carla

FAGGIN

60

Cles

08/09

Str.

12'18"40

Sally

GOLDSMITH

61

Marcon

18/06

Indoor

12'12"52

Susanne

SCHOB

61

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

12'18"74

Antonietta

SCHETTINO

60

Ancona

24/02

             
F 60

mt.3.000

         
1

11'44"48

Maria

LORENZONI

57

Faenza

06/09

2

12'32"17

Susanna

SCARAMUCCI

57

Boissano

10/06

3

12'53"54

Rosina

SIDOTI

57

Salò

30/09

4

13'09"07

Alessandra

CAMASSA

55

Salò

30/09

5

13'16"84

Cinzia

BARLETTA

57

Montecassiano

17/09

6

13'52"66

Elisabetta

SULIS

57

Alba

06/07

7

14'01"61

M. Grazia

BALLONI

55

Sassari

18/06

8

14'13"43

Anna

ANGRISANI

55

Cles

08/09

9

14'19"11

Donata

PAGLIUCA

55

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

10

14'48"14

Incoronata

PIGNATIELLO

56

Bologna

29/06

Indoor

12'38"56

Daniela

MORAS

55

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

12'53"09

Paola

D'ORAZIO

53

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

12'55"06

Alessandra

CAMASSA

55

Ancona

24/02

             
F 65

mt.3.000

         
1

12'57"15

Rosa

PATTIS

52

Montecassiano

17/09

2

13'15"15

Waltraud

EGGER

60

Montecassiano

17/09

3

13'17"61

Annamaria

GALBANI

52

Salò

30/09

4

14'21"92

Liviana

PICCOLO

48

Salò

30/09

5

15'04"47

Marilena

CENEDELLA

49

Montecassiano

17/09

6

15'10"52

Milena

MAGGI

51

Voghera

22/10

7

15'36"31

Rossella

VIOL

52

Gorizia

18/06

8

15'51"76

Angela

COMETTI

52

Voghera

22/10

9

17'39"45

Speranza

VORRARO

52

Villanuova d'Asti

25/04

10

20'05"01

Patrizia

GABRIELLI

49

Siena

18/06

Indoor

14'03"75

Liviana

PICCOLO

48

Ancona

24/02

             
F 70

mt.3.000

         
1

17'21"19

Eugenia

DELBARBA

46

Chiari

19/04

2

17'55"80

Carilla

INVERNIZZI

47

Voghera

22/10

3

21'59"05

Franca

ZEPPI

43

Latina

11/06

4

32'18"6m

Eleonora

ZOKHINA

43

Mantova

10/06

             
F 75

mt.3.000

         
Indoor

17'55"88

Jole

SELLAN

40

Ancona

24/02


Liste3000 2017
Domenico CAPORALE - Rolando DI MARCO - Antonio NACCA
Elena FUSTELLA - Anna SPAGNOLI - Maria LORENZONI


...