GRADUATORIE 2017: OSTACOLI MASCHILI e FEMMINILI

 

M 30

hs 110

h.1,06

         
1

14"15

0,1

Carlo

RADAELLI

87

Leiria (Por)

27/05

2

14"75

-0,5

Diego

APOLLONI

86

Modena

25/04

3

14"85

0,5

Demis

ROLDO

85

Codroipo

02/06

4

15"24

-0,7

Loris

PINTER

85

Bolzano

24/06

5

15"47

-1,1

Damiano

DALLA MOTTA

85

Arzignano

24/06

6

15"92

-0,2

Anastasio

DE CORATO

83

Matera

24/06

7

15"95

0,9

Marco

PERBELLINI

87

Bussolengo

06/05

W

14"09

3,0

Carlo

RADAELLI

87

Trieste

01/07

               
M 35

hs 110

h.1,06

         
1

16"07

1,6

Domenico

GENCHI

82

Bari

27/05

2

17"62

0,3

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Arezzo

06/05

3

18"38

0,5

Mario

ORTELLI

80

Matera

06/05

Str.

15"65

0,1

Maris

GRENINS

81

Napoli

06/05

W

18"27

2,1

Mario

ORTELLI

80

Agropoli

15/07

               
M 40

hs 110

h.1,06

         
1

17"38

0,4

Marco

CORRIAS

74

Sassari

24/06

2

19"95

-0,9

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

76

Livorno

03/09

3

21"53

1,3

Stefano

GALLESI

76

Torino

06/05

4

21"96

-0,2

Vincenzo

PERRONE

74

Matera

24/06

               
M 45

hs 110

h.1,06

         
1

17"58

-2,3

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Gorizia

23/04

2

22"65

-0,8

Piero

ROLFI

70

Santhià

23/04

3

22"96

0,9

Giuseppe

PLAITANO

69

Agropoli

23/04

               
M 55

hs 110

h.106

         
1

21"73

-2,1

Antonello

FERRETTI

60

Bari

23/04

2

22"61

0,5

Cesare

ALESI

61

S. Benedetto T.

23/04

3

22"89

1,3

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Roma

23/04

               
               
               
M 35

hs 110

h.0,99

         
1

17"24

-0,7

Mario

ORTELLI

80

Orvieto

07/07

2

17"37

1,0

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Aarhus (Den)

28/07

3

19"84

0,3

Davide

GRAZIOSI

82

Mantova

04/06

4

20"37

0,3

Cristiano

MANA

80

Mantova

04/06

               
M 40

hs 110

h.0,99

         
1

15"68

-0,7

Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Orvieto

07/07

2

15"92

1,8

Cristian

MARIN

73

Mantova

13/05

3

16"82

-0,1

Marco

CORRIAS

74

Cagliari

22/07

4

18"42

1,6

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

76

Mantova

04/06

5

18"73

-2,0

Filippo

VEDANA

74

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

6

19"44

1,8

Davide

PAGANI

74

Mantova

13/05

7

21"29

1,6

Marco

LONGO

74

Mantova

04/06

8

21"84

1,6

Tiziano

BUA

75

Mantova

04/06

9

21"96

1,0

Fabrizio

SIMONE

74

Cosenza

30/04

Man

20"7m



Francesco

VEGLIA

73

Napoli

07/10

               
M 45

hs 110

h.0,99

   





1

16"13

0,4

Fausto

COZZOLINO

71

Orvieto

07/07

2

16"20

-0,1

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Bellinzona (Sui)

16/09

3

18"25

0,2

Gian luca

CAMASCHELLA

71

Mantova

04/06

4

18"57

0,3

G. Lorenzo

CICCHELLI

69

Auckland (Nzl)

25/04

5

18"73

-1,8

Michele

PALERMO

68

Enna

02/09

6

19"72

-1,8

Giuseppe

ASSENNATO

70

Enna

02/09

7

19"81

0,2

Daniele

BURCHIETTI

69

Mantova

04/06

8

19"93

0,2

Carlo

CONTI

68

Mantova

04/06

9

20"36

-2,3

Thomas

TUTI

71

Regensburg (Ger)

30/07

10

20"53

0,9

Alessandro

TESTA

72

Latina

01/07

11

21"75

-2,3

Piero

ROLFI

70

Regensburg (Ger)

30/07

12

21"96

0,2

Rosario

MENGOLI

69

Mantova

04/06

13

22"10

0,2

Manfred

DI BLASI

69

Mantova

04/06

14

22"21

0,2

Luca

PORCELLANA

72

Mantova

04/06

               
M 50

hs 100

h.0,91

         
1

14"27

-0,5

Thomas

OBERHOFER

64

Aarhus (Den)

04/08

2

14"41

1,5

Renzo

ROMANO

67

Beinasco

01/07

3

15"15

0,1

Antonio

D'ERRICO

64

Orvieto

07/07

4

15"20

1,0

Paolo

LOMBARDI

65

Mantova

13/05

5

15"93

1,9

Fabio

NICOLA

66

Mantova

04/06

6

15"95

1,9

Rafaello

BAITELLI

67

Mantova

04/06

7

17"05

0,1

Roberto

AMERIO

65

Orvieto

07/07

8

18"04

0,1

Davide

DA PONTE

65

Orvieto

07/07

9

18"05

1,9

Stefano

SCALABRIN

63

Mantova

04/06

10

19"18

0,0

Franco

DONATI

67

Mantova

04/06

11

20"14

0,9

Robertino

FIORANELLI

66

Latina

01/07

12

20"53

0,0

Giorgio

STORTI

66

Mantova

04/06

13

20"62

0,0

Giancarlo

MAROTTA

66

Mantova

04/06

14

21"26

1,0

Marcello

MONDILLA

66

Cosenza

30/04

15

21"57

1,0

Franco

SARTORI

66

Cagliari

22/07

               
M 55

hs 100

h.0,91

         
1

16"14

0,1

Pierluigi

REBUZZI

62

Orvieto

07/07

2

16"50

0,1

Massimo

BIROLINI

60

Orvieto

07/07

3

17"50

1,0

Luciano

FASCE

60

Aarhus (Den)

02/08

4

17"54

0,3

Stefano

VENIER

59

Mantova

04/06

5

18"50

0,4

Cesare

ALESI

61

Mantova

04/06

6

18"53

0,1

Fabrizio

RICCI

61

Orvieto

07/07

7

21"62

0,3

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Mantova

04/06

8

23"28

0,4

Giampaolo

GALLEANI

59

Mantova

04/06

9

23"42

-3,6

Andrea

BASHA

58

S.Biagio d.Call.

22/07

10

24"04

0,3

Fabrizio

MARCHETTI

61

Mantova

04/06

Man

19"3m

n.r.

Antonello

FERRETTI

60

Lecce

16/09

               
M 60

hs 100

h.0,84

 

 

   
1

15"99

1,3

Hubert

INDRA

57

Mantova

04/06

2

17"79

0,5

Renzo

CAPECCHI

55

Fabriano

02/09

3

18"60

1,3

Massimiliano

SALVI

57

Mantova

04/06

4

19"79

0,9

Giampiero

TRIVELLATO

57

Latina

01/07

5

20"87

0,8

Mauro

GHINASSI

56

Orvieto

07/07

6

21"10

1,1

Massimo

GRANDINETTI

54

Mantova

04/06

7

21"38

0,5

Virginio

SOFFIENTINI

53

Aarhus (Den)

28/07

8

22"72

1,3

Alessandro

FLORIS

57

Mantova

04/06

9

24"83

-0,6

Andrea

FASSIO

57

Regensburg (Ger)

30/07

10

25"76

1,3

Michele

DELL'UTRI

57

Mantova

04/06

Man

22"8m

n.r.

Giovanni

DE BELLIS

55

Ariano Irpino

16/07

               
M 65

hs 100

h.0,84

         
1

17"18

0,8

Tullio

HROVATIN

52

Orvieto

07/07

2

23"29

0,8

Franco

DI MEGLIO

48

Orvieto

07/07

3

23"35

0,8

Francesco

RAPPO

50

Mantova

04/06

4

23"53

0,8

Mario

VACCA

50

Mantova

04/06

Man

22"1m

n.r.

Antonio

CASO

50

Ariano Irpino

16/07

               
M 70

hs 80

h.0,76

         
1

15"77

-0,7

Giulio

MALLARDI

46

Aarhus (Den)

04/08

2

15"85

1,1

Sergio

LANCIOTTI

46

Orvieto

07/07

3

16"09

1,1

Alfredo

FALLI

45

Orvieto

07/07

4

19"06

1,1

Vittorio

CISTERNINO

46

Orvieto

07/07

5

20"31

1,0

Carlo

MULETTI

47

Mantova

04/06

6

21"82

1,0

Alessandro

PREDONZAN

47

Mantova

04/06

               
M 75

hs 80

h.0,76

         
1

16"70

1,0

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Mantova

04/06

2

18"39

1,0

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Mantova

04/06

               
M 80

hs 80

h.0,69

         
1

21"86

1,0

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Mantova

04/06

2

25"35

0,1

Guido

CAROLLA

37

Orvieto

07/07

               
               
               
M 35

hs 200

h.0,76

         
1

26"33

-0,1

Fabio

FEDELE

82

Salò

30/09

2

29"61

-0,1

Marco

PALMIERI

80

Salò

30/09

3

30"59

-1,4

Massimiliano

LOMBARDI

82

Salerno

27/05

4

31"12

0,5

Gian luca

DEROSAS

78

Sassari

18/06

5

32"83

-0,3

Federico

BRUNETTA

78

Gorizia

18/06

Str.

28"65

0,9

Jorge Esteban

MORENO

78

Latina

11/06

               
M 40

hs 200

h.0,76

         
1

25"83

0,4

Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Montecassiano

17/09

2

27"82

0,5

Marco

CORRIAS

74

Sassari

18/06

3

28"02

0,1

Simone

DE LUCA

76

Salò

30/09

4

28"52

-1,7

Paolo

SALVADORI

74

Siena

18/06

5

28"63

-1,8

Cristian

MARIN

73

Marcon

18/06

6

30"04

-1,8

Filippo

VEDANA

74

Marcon

18/06

7

30"46

0,7

Stefano

GALLESI

76

Aosta

18/06

8

30"81

-0,1

Davide

PAGANI

74

Mantova

18/06

9

30"94

-1,2

Daniele

AVESANI

75

Marcon

18/06

10

31"33

0,0

Vincenzo

PERRONE

74

Salò

30/09

11

32"35

1,7

Cristian

MARIOTTI

76

Misano Adr.

11/06

12

32"40

0,9

Riccardo

LERDA

74

Milano

08/04

13

32"54

n.r.

Francesco

VEGLIA

73

Salerno

18/06

14

33"84

-0,1

Angelo

SPINA

73

Mantova

18/06

               
M 45

hs 200

h.0,76

         
1

27"06

0,4

Fausto

COZZOLINO

71

Napoli

08/04

2

28"87

0,0

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Salò

30/09

3

29"22

0,9

Cristiano

DELLA LONGA

71

Latina

11/06

4

30"27

-1,8

Marco

AGOSTINELLI

72

Marcon

18/06

5

30"33

-1,4

Giuseppe

ALTAMURA

68

Salerno

27/05

6

30"57

-0,5

Michele

PALERMO

68

Palermo

11/06

7

30"94

0,1

Roberto

FORTUNATO

72

Gavardo

02/09

8

32"04

-0,6

Luca

CASAGRANDE

71

Montecassiano

11/06

9

32"30

n.r.

Ernesto

PERSICO

72

Salerno

18/06

10

32"64

0,9

Alessandro

TESTA

72

Latina

11/06

11

32"84

-1,7

Leonardo

TARQUINI

69

Siena

18/06

12

32"85

0,0

Carlo

CONTI

68

Mantova

18/06

13

34"58

0,0

Massimo

ROMANDINI

69

Gavardo

02/09

14

34"99

0,0

Davide

PUPOLIN

70

Mantova

18/06

15

37"69

-1,7

Corrado

DE SIMONE

71

Siena

18/06

               
M 50

hs 200

h.0,76

         
1

28"02

0,4

Paolo

LOMBARDI

65

Montecassiano

17/09

2

28"09

-1,7

Renzo

ROMANO

67

Siena

18/06

3

28"33

1,3

Thomas

OBERHOFER

64

Merano

16/06

4

28"50

0,4

Antonio

D'ERRICO

64

Napoli

08/04

5

29"87

0,7

Roberto

AMERIO

65

Aosta

18/06

6

30"31

0,1

Marco

BIANCHI

67

Salò

30/09

7

31"46

0,7

Roberto

DELLO STRITTO

65

Aosta

18/06

8

31"87

1,7

Franco

DONATI

67

Misano Adr.

11/06

9

33"07

1,3

Giorgio

STORTI

66

Merano

16/06

10

33"19

-0,4

Massimo

CARBONE

65

Latina

11/06

11

33"21

1,3

Mariano

MORANDI

65

Merano

16/06

12

34"97

0,0

Leo

BERARD

66

Salò

30/09

13

35"47

0,4

Ettore

BROLO

64

Montecassiano

17/09

14

35"58

0,5

Franco

SARTORI

66

Sassari

18/06

15

35"85

1,2

Lorenzo

BOSCHETTI

67

Montecassiano

17/09

16

36"71

-0,4

Robertino

FIORANELLI

66

Latina

11/06

17

37"46

-0,1

Antonino

LAGANA'

65

Siderno

11/06

18

37"76

1,2

Renzo

SOFFIATO

67

Montecassiano

17/09

         

   
M 55

hs 200

h.0,76

         
1

30"21

0,8

Maurizio

CEOLA

62

Salò

30/09

2

30"66

0,8

Stefano

VENIER

59

Salò

30/09

3

30"99

1,7

Alberto

CENCI

62

Misano Adr.

11/06

4

31"56

1,7

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

61

Misano Adr.

11/06

5

31"86

1,3

Antonello

FERRETTI

60

Bari

11/06

6

32"37

0,0

Fabrizio

RICCI

61

Salò

30/09

7

33"01

0,4

Nunzio

ANTONUCCI

59

Napoli

08/04

8

33"33

0,9

Luciano

FASCE

60

Milano

08/04

9

36"04

1,7

Roberto

MAZZANTINI

60

Siena

18/06

10

38"08

-0,4

Daniele

LOMBARDI

60

Latina

11/06

11

38"97

-1,2

Tiziano

PERIN

58

Marcon

18/06

12

39"34

0,5

Antonello

RAIMONDI

62

Sassari

18/06

13

40"15

0,5

Mauro

MARIANI

58

Latina

11/06

               
M 60

hs 200

h.0,76

 

 

   
1

31"39

0,1

Hubert

INDRA

57

Gavardo

02/09

2

33"06

-1,4

Giovanni

LENZI

55

Salerno

27/05

3

34"88

0,0

Stefano

ZANINI

56

Gavardo

02/09

4

35"63

-0,1

Renzo

CAPECCHI

55

Salò

30/09

5

36"91

0,4

Claudio

RAPACCIONI

54

Montecassiano

17/09

6

39"72

-1,7

Robero

FRASSONI

54

Siena

18/06

7

40"38

-1,2

Sandro

SANDRI

56

Marcon

18/06

8

42"43

0,9

Giorgio

CARBONARO

54

Latina

11/06

9

44"24

0,0

Virginio

SOFFIENTINI

53

Mantova

18/06

               
M 65

hs 200

h.0,76

         
1

34"80

-0,3

Tullio

HROVATIN

52

Gorizia

18/06

2

36"01

0,4

Antonio

MONTARULI

46

Montecassiano

17/09

3

41"76

0,9

Romeo

URBAN

52

Milano

08/04

               
M 70

hs 200

h.0,76

         
1

37"50

0,9

Aldo

DAL RIO

46

Milano

08/04

2

38"96

0,9

Sergio

LANCIOTTI

46

Latina

11/06

3

43"35

-0,1

Giulio

MALLARDI

46

Salò

30/09

               
M 75

hs 200

h.0,76

   

 





1

41"50

-0,6

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Montecassiano

17/09

               
               
               
M 30

hs 400

h.0,91

         
1

54"31



Angelo

LELLA

83

Gavardo

04/06

2

56"93



Marco

PERBELLINI

87

Arzignano

25/06

3

57"56



Giovanni

BECCA

85

Sassari

25/06

4

58"24



Marco

VIGNA

85

Orvieto

28/07

               
M 35

hs 400

h.0,91

         
1

54"84



Stefano

BONTUMASI

82

Chiari

21/05

2

56"21



Fabio

FEDELE

82

Arezzo

25/06

3

58"69



Andrea

ORLANDI

82

Roma

07/06

4

1'01"14



Alan

VICARI

80

Cinisello Bals.

25/06

5

1'02"64



Massimiliano

LOMBARDI

82

Orvieto

07/07

6

1'04"33



Vito

LOCONTE

82

Matera

25/06

Str.

1'03"45



Jorge Esteban

MORENO

78

Rieti

21/05

               
M 40

hs 400

h.0,91

         
1

51"53



Aramis

DIAZ

74

Orvieto

21/07

2

57"49



Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Aarhus (Den)

30/07

3

1'00"71



Simone

DE LUCA

76

Faenza

25/06

4

1'02"74



Roberto

PELLANDA

75

Aarhus (Den)

29/07

5

1'03"27



Alessandro

LETIZIA

74

Torino

21/05

6

1'05"33



Riccardo

LERDA

74

Orvieto

07/07

7

1'06"91



Antonio

GRAVANTE

76

Ancona

07/05

8

1'06"92



Daniele

BOMPREZZI

77

Roma

07/05

9

1'08"84



Cristian

MARIOTTI

76

Bologna

18/06

10

1'10"88



Cristiano

LORENZETTI

77

Mantova

14/05

               
M 45

hs 400

h.0,91

         
1

58"62



Sante

GALASSI

69

Aarhus (Den)

30/07

2

1'00"81



Gian Luca

CAMASCHELLA

71

Torino

07/05

3

1'02"57



Marcello

BIANCHI

72

Orvieto

07/07

4

1'04"24



Michele

PALERMO

68

Enna

03/09

5

1'07"03



Giuseppe

ALTAMURA

68

Orvieto

07/07

6

1'08"18



Giuseppe

ASSENNATO

70

Messina

25/06

7

1'09"34



Alessandro

TESTA

72

Orvieto

07/07

8

1'13"5m



Nicola

CELLESI

71

Napoli

08/10

9

1'17"76



Michele

VITTO

72

Orvieto

07/07

               
M 50

hs 400

h.0,91

   

 

   
1

1'02"56



Antonio

D'ERRICO

64

Salerno

21/05

               
M 50

hs 400

h.0,84

         
1

1'00"37



Frederic

PERONI

63

Orvieto

07/07

2

1'00"93



Antonio

D'ERRICO

64

Orvieto

07/07

3

1'04"40



Claudio

LUCCHESI

66

Aarhus (Den)

29/07

4

1'05"71



Ferdinando

COLLOCA

66

Orvieto

07/07

5

1'06"32



Paolo

LOMBARDI

65

Orvieto

07/07

6

1'07"41



Renzo

ROMANO

67

Orvieto

07/07

7

1'07"49



Roberto

AMERIO

65

Aarhus (Den)

29/07

8

1'13"05



Roberto

DELLO STRITTO

65

Beinasco

02/07

9

1'14"7m



Lucio

NOBILE

65

Lecce

17/09

10

1'15"57



Luigi

VANZO

64

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

               
M 55

hs 400

h.0,84

         
1

1'08"32



Fabrizio

RICCI

61

Aarhus (Den)

30/07

2

1'09"43



Alberto

CENCI

62

Orvieto

07/07

3

1'15"38



Luciano

FASCE

60

Orvieto

07/07

4

1'21"15



Antonello

RAIMONDI

62

Cagliari

22/07

5

1'28"46



Mauro

MARIANI

58

Latina

02/07

               
M 60

hs 300

h.0,76

 

 

   
1

50"29



Giovanni

LENZI

55

Orvieto

07/07

2

50"32



Massimiliano

SALVI

57

Orvieto

07/07

3

51"68



Dante

MIGLIUCCI

54

Mantova

14/05

4

53"32



Claudio

RAPACCIONI

54

Aarhus (Den)

29/07

5

53"64



Giuseppe

LOMBARDO

56

Orvieto

07/07

6

56"48



Sandro

SANDRI

56

Orvieto

07/07

7

56"50



Virginio

SOFFIENTINI

53

Mantova

14/05

8

58"22



Sergio

VIOLA

56

Orvieto

07/07

9

1'01"5m



Luigi

LAMBERTI

56

Napoli

08/10

               
M 65

hs 300

h.0,76

         
1

58"78



Armando

BENEDETTI

51

Fabriano

03/09

2

59"46



Santi

SANTANGELO

52

Orvieto

07/07

3

59"60



Romeo

URBAN

52

Mantova

14/05

               
M 70

hs 300

h.0,76

         
1

58"49



Giulio

MALLARDI

46

Fabriano

03/09

2

1'08"76



Silvino

CICCHELLI

43

Orvieto

07/07

3

1'13"02



Alessandro

PREDONZAN

47

Orvieto

07/07

4

1'16"26



Fabio

LUNELLI

46

Mantova

14/05

               
M 75

hs 300

h.0,69

         
1

1'04"88



Francesco

BRUNI

41

Orvieto

07/07

               
M 80

hs 200

h.0,69

   

   
1

45"43

-0,2

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Orvieto

07/07

2

54"75

-0,2

Guido

CAROLLA

37

Orvieto

07/07

               
               
               
               
F 30

100 HS

h.0,84

         
1

13"20

1,8

Veronica

BORSI

87

Orvieto

28/05

2

13"52

1,8

Sara

BALDUCHELLI

87

Trieste

01/07

3

14"14

1,9

Paola

PENNELLA

87

Savona

25/05

4

14"84

0,4

Veronica

DI NASSO

87

Fossano

16/06

5

14"93

-0,7

Barbara

RUSTIGNOLI

84

Serravalle (Rsm)

03/06

6

15"78

0,7

Eva

GUANTINI

86

Livorno

02/06

7

16"33

1,3

Carolina

LEPORATI

86

Savona

24/06

8

17"64

-1,2

Lucia

CARAVELLA

87

Matera

20/05

               
F 35

100 HS

h.0,84

         
1

13"20

1,8

Micol

CATTANEO

82

Trieste

01/07

2

13"34

0,5

Marzia

CARAVELLI

81

Ostia

24/09

3

16"20

-2,4

Cristina

PAGANELLI

80

Aarhus (Den)

04/08

4

16"84

1,3

Manuela

MUIA'

82

Savona

24/06

5

20"00

1,0

Paola

BASSANO

78

Aahus (Den)

27/07

6

20"11

-1,3

Francesca

VACONDIO

82

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

W

15"65

2,1

Cristina

PAGANELLI

80

Rieti

24/06

               
F 40

80 HS

h.0,76

         
1

11"99

0,1

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Aarhus (Den)

27/07

2

12"76

1,7

Annalisa

SANTABROGIO

77

Mantova

13/05

3

15"64

0,6

Roberta

GRECO

74

Orvieto

07/07

4

16"94

0,6

Lucilla

DI STEFANO

75

Orvieto

07/07

W

14"14

2,1

Ivana

FELLA

74

Latina

01/07

F 40

100 HS

h.0,84

         
1

16"54

-1,9

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Busto Arsizio

22/04

               
F 45

80 HS

h.0,76

         
1

14"25

1,1

Federica

BENVENUTI

72

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

2

14"94

1,7

Paola

PAOLICCHI

71

Mantova

13/05

3

15"66

0,6

Giusy

LACAVA

68

Orvieto

07/07

4

15"77

0,6

Carla

SESSA

72

Orvieto

07/07

5

17"40

0,4

Giuseppina

MALERBA

70

Fabriano

02/09

               
F 50

80 HS

h.0,76

         
1

13"41

1,9

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Aarhus (Den)

27/07

2

15"06

-0,6

Vittoriana

GARIBOLDI

65

Orvieto

07/07

3

16"49

1,1

Licia

PARI

57

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

4

16"93

-0,6

Michela

SANTOCHI

64

Orvieto

07/07

5

18"05

1,1

Paola

CARINATO

64

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

6

18"26

0,1

Klodeta

GJINI

64

Bologna

18/06

               
F 55

80 HS

h.0,76

         
1

13"76

-0,6

Erika

NIEDERMAYR

61

Orvieto

07/07

2

14"51

-1,2

Carla

FORCELLINI

59

Aarhus (Den)

04/08

3

14"65

-0,6

Daniela

FASSI

59

Orvieto

07/07

4

14"85

-0,6

Patrizia

PASINI

61

Orvieto

07/07

5

19"m

n.r.

Anna

PERGOLA

61

Ariano Irpino

15/07

6

19"80

1,1

Graziella

SANTINI

60

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

W

14"25

2,1

Carla

FORCELLINI

59

Latina

01/07

               
F 60

80 HS

h.0,76

         
1

16"58

-0,4

Annunziata

MARTONE

56

Orvieto

07/07

               
F 65

80 HS

h.0,76

         
1

17"31

1,0

Ingeborg

ZORZI

48

Aarhus (Den)

27/07

               
               
               
F 35

200 HS

h.0,76

         
1

31"09

1,9

Silvia

BIAVATI

80

Misano Adr.

11/06

2

35"05

-0,3

Barbara

CARNEVALI

82

Montecassiano

11/06

3

35"18

0,1

Rossana

RAVIOLA

82

Salò

30/09

4

35"83

-0,3

Paola

BASSANO

78

Salò

30/09

5

39"73

-0,9

Chiara

MORO

82

Marcon

18/06

W

35"14

3,1

Rossana

RAVIOLA

82

Montecassiano

17/09

               
F 40

200 HS

h.0,76

         
1

30"02

0,0

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Mantova

18/06

2

31"54

-1,1

Cassandra

SPENCER

73

Salò

30/09

3

31"65

0,0

Annalisa

SANTAMBROGIO

77

Mantova

18/06

4

31"77

-1,7

Francesca

DELON

73

Latina

11/06

5

33"18

-1,7

Ivana

FELLA

74

Latina

11/06

6

35"60

n.r.

Katarzyna

KALCZUGA

76

Salerno

18/06

7

38"52

1,0

Elisa

VINCENTI-GATTI

77

Montecassiano

17/09

8

39"07

-1,5

Roberta

GRECO

74

Salerno

27/05

W

36"96

3,1

M. Teresa

PIRODDU

77

Sassari

18/06

               
F 45

200 HS

h.0,76

         
1

29"51

-1,1

Emanuela

BAGGIOLINI

72

Salò

30/09

2

34"7m

n.r.

Paola

PAOLICCHI

71

Pistoia

08/04

3

35"88

1,5

Elisabetta

DODI

70

Montecassiano

17/09

4

36"50

0,1

Renate

KOFLER

69

Salò

30/09

5

37"97

0,6

Silvia

PISCHEDDA

72

Sassari

18/06

6

38"05

-0,3

Elena

DONATONI

71

Salò

30/09

7

38"76

1,0

Gabriella

CAPOMAZZA

68

Montecassiano

17/09

8

40"95

n.r.

Simona

GIORGI

72

Salerno

18/06

9

41"32

-0,3

Michela

GUARISE

71

Salò

30/09

W

36"59

3,1

Giusy

LACAVA

68

Montecassiano

17/09

               
F 50

200 HS

h.0,76

         
1

32"34

-1,1

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Salò

30/09

2

38"07

-0,3

Vittoriana

GARIBOLDI

65

Salò

30/09

3

40"48

1,9

Licia

PARI

67

Misano Adr.

11/06

4

41"86

-2,2

Michela

SANTOCCHI

64

Siena

18/06

               
F 55

200 HS

h.0,76

         
1

34"47

0,7

Erika

NIEDERMAYR

61

Merano

16/06

2

36"17

0,1

Antonella

SANT

61

Gorizia

18/06

3

37"68

-1,7

Carla

FORCELLINI

59

Latina

11/06

4

40"89

1,9

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Misano Adr.

11/06

               
               
               
F 30

400 HS

h.0,76

         
1

54"87



Yadisleidy

PEDROSO

87

Londra

09/07

2

1'06"56



Margherita

MEZZETTI

86

Modena

21/05

3

1'10"96



Chiara

MASSIMELLO

86

Torino

07/05

4

1'14"91



Carolina

LEPORATI

85

Genova

07/05

               
F 35

400 HS

h.0,76

         
1

55"83



Marzia

CARAVELLI

81

Roma

08/06

2

1'01"64



Serena

CARAVELLI

79

Udine

07/05

3

1'11"98



Paola

BASSANO

78

Aarhus (Den)

30/07

4

1'15"84



Manuela

MUIA'

82

Savona

25/06

               
F 40

400 HS

h.0,76

         
1

1'07"89



Cassandra

SPRENGER

73

Boissano

18/07

2

1'09"50



Francesca

DELON

73

Rieti

21/05

3

1'18"29



Joanna

DRELICHARZ

77

Orvieto

07/07

               
F 45

400 HS

h.0,76

         
1

1'02"93



Emanuela

BAGGIOLINI

72

Sassari

25/06

2

1'17"64



Paola

PAOLICCHI

71

Aarhus (Den)

30/07

3

1'22"69



Giusy

LACAVA

68

Aarhus (Den)

30/07

4

1'36"82



Laura

GALEANI

71

Orvieto

07/07

               
F 50

300 HS

h.0,76

         
1

51"31



Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Orvieto

07/07

2

55"85



Vittoriana

GARIBOLDI

65

Aarhus (Den)

29/07

3

1'00"36



Licia

PARI

67

Bologna

18/06

               
F 55

300 HS

h.0,76

         
1

54"90



Erika

NIEDERMAYR

61

Orvieto

07/07

2

58"95



Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Bologna

18/06


Ostacoli 2017

Thomas OBERHOFER - Aramis DIAZ - Frederic PERONI - Paolo CITTERIO
Barbara FERRARINI - Monika NIEDERMAYR - Marzia CARAVELLI - Emanuela BAGGIOLINI


...