GRADUATORIE 2017: MARTELLONE MASCHILE

M 35

M.M.C.

Kg.15,88

       
1

15,94

Andrea

CARPENE

82

Roma

24/09

2

11,43

Salvatore

PINO

78

Orvieto

09/07

3

10,55

Davide

LUCA

82

Pistoia

08/10

4

10,31

Paolo

CAZZANIGA

81

Mantova

13/05

5

9,60

Andrea

ZOBBA

78

Sassari

16/07

6

8,82

Fabio

VANTAGGIATO

90

Pistoia

08/10

7

7,95

Andrea

BITETTI

82

Catania

08/04

8

7,31

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Pistoia

08/10

Str.

12,85

Abdelouahed

QAQA

80

Macerata

05/09

             
M 40

M.M.C.

Kg.15,88

       
1

20,14

Pellegrino

DELLI CARRI

76

Foggia

27/05

2

12,99

Francesco

LONGO

73

Orvieto

09/07

3

12,77

Fabrizio

SCIPIONI

73

Ostia

23/04

4

12,60

Luca

VITAGLIANO

74

Orvieto

09/07

5

11,37

Alberto

D'ALESSANDRO

73

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

6

11,31

Alessandro

VALSECCHI

75

Mantova

13/05

7

10,52

Luca

ANDRIANI

76

Lecce

24/09

8

9,98

Mario

D'ANTONIO

73

Vicenza

02/06

9

9,78

Samuel

BALDERI

74

Orvieto

09/07

10

9,54

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Santhià

05/03

11

9,49

Alessandro

ALFE'

75

Ostia

23/04

12

8,94

Massimiliano

LION

73

Ancona

26/02

13

8,87

David

PUCCIONI

74

Pistoia

08/10

14

8,40

Antonino

VIOLA

77

Enna

10/09

15

8,26

Giuseppe

MIRALDI

75

Orvieto

09/07

             
M 45

M.M.C.

Kg.15,88

       
1

13,79

Adriano

RODRIGO

68

Orvieto

09/07

2

13,65

Enrico

BELLIN

72

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

3

12,29

Massimiliano

REMUS

70

Torino

29/01

4

11,48

Francesco

SCARINGI

69

Ostia

23/04

5

11,35

Matteo

ZANELLA

72

Ostia

23/04

6

7,55

Andrea

GALLI

71

Catania

08/04

7

7,23

Raffaele

ADAMO

68

Sassari

16/07

8

7,11

Marco

BARTOLETTI

69

Pistoia

08/10

9

6,96

Manfred

DI BLASI

69

Ostia

23/04

10

6,40

Davide

BURCHIETTI

69

Pistoia

08/10

Str.

9,96

David Alan

EVERTSEN

70

Pistoia

08/10

             
M 50

M.M.C.

Kg.11,34

       
1

15,85

Paolo

RISSONE

65

Santhià

23/09

2

15,38

Emmanuele

TORTORICI

67

Catania

08/04

3

15,35

Gaetano

MARCHESE

66

Catania

08/04

4

14,40

Antonio

VACCARI

64

Lecce

18/03

5

14,34

Giorgio

FERRARIO

65

Sassari

16/07

6

14,22

Andrea

PAOLI

65

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

7

13,77

Paolo

TIEZZI

66

Ancona

26/02

8

13,69

Antonio

PIETRANGELO

65

Ostia

23/04

9

13,55

Marco

PRINCIPI

63

Latina

02/07

10

13,47

Michele

GHISLANDI

65

Santhià

23/09

11

13,26

Nicola

LODI

66

Ostia

23/04

12

12,68

Giorgio

CAREZZI

63

Orvieto

09/07

13

12,53

Federico

RAMPAZZO

66

Vicenza

02/06

14

12,45

Antonino

LO NANO

67

Aosta

03/09

15

11,75

Salvatore

EMANUELE

66

Lecce

24/09

16

11,40

Davide

LE DONNE

65

Ostia

23/04

17

10,96

Enrico

BELLOSIO

67

Santhià

23/09

18

10,70

Mario

CABIZZA

64

Ancona

26/02

19

10,55

Gianluca

BERTANI

67

Pistoia

08/10

20

10,31

Franco

SILVELLO

66

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

             
M 55

M.M.C.

Kg.11,34

       
1

16,23

Andrea

MENEGHIN

58

Pistoia

08/10

2

14,92

Valtere

ROCCHI

62

Ancona

26/02

3

14,88

Giuseppe

DUSKOVIC

62

Torino

29/01

4

13,37

Luigi

MAGGIOLO

58

Orvieto

09/07

5

12,99

Francesco

DE FEO

58

Lecce

14/10

6

12,91

Massimo

BENEDETTI

61

Ancona

26/02

7

12,03

Alessandro

CORRADINI

58

Ancona

26/02

8

11,97

Vincenzo

MISURACA

62

Ostia

23/04

9

11,70

Francesco

CAZZATO

60

Ostia

23/04

10

11,49

Maurizio

SELLA

61

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

11

10,87

Salvatore

STUPPIA

61

Catania

08/04

12

10,80

Valter

BRISOTTO

59

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

13

10,57

Robert

APPLETON

58

Santhià

05/03

14

10,40

Carlo

SEBASTIANI

58

Macerata

05/09

15

10,39

Fabrizio

MARCHETTI

61

Pistoia

08/10

16

10,12

Marco

GIACOMINI

60

Pistoia

08/10

17

10,02

Roberto

PASSARELLI

62

Ostia

23/04

18

9,90

Cesare

ALESI

61

Macerata

05/09

19

9,54

Francesco

FOLETTI

62

Santhià

23/09

20

9,50

Aldo

ZOLLO

59

Napoli

01/05

             
M 60

M.M.C.

Kg.9,08

 

   
1

16,38

Lorenzo

LOCATI

55

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

2

15,23

Benedetto

MORO

55

Latina

02/07

3

14,94

Riccardo

INNOCENTI

57

Orvieto

09/07

4

14,90

Paolo

FADELLI

56

Ostia

22/04

5

14,72

Gabriele

FERRAMONDO

55

Orvieto

09/07

6

14,24

Giampaolo

MUNARI

56

Pistoia

07/10

7

13,93

Pierangelo

AMICI

55

Bologna

18/06

8

13,65

Michelangelo

BELLANTONI

56

Santhià

05/03

9

13,35

Daniele

GALLI

57

Bologna

18/06

10

13,12

Werter

CORBELLI

57

Ancona

26/02

11

13,09

Sandro

SANGERMANO

54

Latina

02/07

12

12,44

Sergio

BALDUCCI

57

Latina

02/07

13

11,75

Angelo

ZAGARIA

54

Napoli

01/05

14

11,71

Salvatore

PELLEGRINO

57

Enna

10/09

15

11,50

Gualtiero

MARASTONI

55

Orvieto

09/07

16

10,65

Renzo

CAPECCHI

55

Fano

20/05

17

10,53

Bruno

ARTICO

57

Ostia

22/04

18

10,31

Ugo

COPPI

54

Ostia

22/04

19

10,25

Vincenzo

SAVASTA

56

Enna

10/09

20

10,22

Francesco

FEMIANO

55

Santhià

23/09

             
M 65

M.M.C.

Kg.9,08

 

   
1

15,13

Calogero

SCORDINO

49

Ostia

22/04

2

15,05

Antonio

MAINO

51

Ancona

26/02

3

13,53

Angelo

MOIRAGHI

51

Santhià

05/03

4

12,84

Tarcisio

VENTURI

51

Bologna

18/06

5

12,79

Giancarlo

PASQUALI

50

Orvieto

09/07

6

12,36

Luciano

MATTIOLI

49

Orvieto

09/07

7

12,31

Alvaro

MIORELLI

51

Santhià

05/03

8

10,92

Umberto

MELANI

48

Orvieto

09/07

9

10,89

Giuliano

COSTANTINI

49

Fano

20/05

10

10,55

Francesco

CACCIATORI

49

Roma

24/09

11

10,30

Paolo

COSTANTINI

48

Fano

20/05

12

9,74

Roberto

MANCINI

51

Latina

02/07

13

9,69

Gilberto

ROSSI

50

Pistoia

07/10

14

9,60

Renzo

TOMASI

48

Santhià

05/03

15

9,22

Mario

VACCA

50

Pistoia

07/10

16

9,04

Giuseppe

PILOTTO

52

Pistoia

07/10

17

8,68

Francesco

GUGLIELMINO

49

Pistoia

07/10

18

8,66

Mario

DONATI

52

Pistoia

07/10

19

7,96

Giorgio

LERDA

51

Santhià

05/03

20

7,89

Umberto

BONALDO

50

Vicenza

02/06

Str.

14,03

Xhavit

DERHEMI

51

Pistoia

07/10

             
M 70

M.M.C.

Kg.7,26

       
1

14,62

Carlo

MULETTI

47

Ostia

24/09

2

14,31

Francesco

BETTUCCI

47

Macerata

05/09

3

14,26

Roberto

SAGONI

47

Latina

02/07

4

13,47

Flavio

ASTA

46

Mantova

13/05

5

12,75

Leonardo

POCATERRA

43

Ancona

26/02

6

12,71

Giorgio

SCHIAVONI

43

Orvieto

09/07

7

12,14

Paolo

BENEVELLI

44

Ancona

26/02

8

11,48

Giovanni

NANGANO-CAPPELLO

46

Catania

08/04

9

11,47

Rezio

GIANOLI

47

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

10

11,36

Giuseppe

PASSARELLI

47

Pistoia

08/10

11

10,74

Giancarlo

MARIANI

45

Macerata

27/10

12

10,57

Fausto

PULEO

46

Santhià

23/09

13

10,40

Sergio

BONFA'

44

Ancona

26/02

14

9,74

Giuseppe

SIGNORI

46

Napoli

01/05

15

9,64

Emanuele

QUATTRONE

47

Orvieto

09/07

16

9,40

Oscar

CAIAZZA

43

Sassari

16/07

17

8,97

Antonio

PADOVESE

47

Ostia

23/04

18

8,81

Francesco

TRUBBIANI

47

Macerata

27/10

19

8,18

Giuseppe

PROVENZANO

47

Enna

08/09

20

8,16

Renzo

DEODARI

46

Bologna

18/06



           
M 75

M.M.C.

Kg.7,26

       
1

14,89

Giuseppe

DI STEFANO

41

Catania

08/04

2

14,00

Italo

CARTECHINI

40

Macerata

05/09

3

13,79

Franco

BECHI

39

Orvieto

09/07

4

11,51

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Lecce

18/03

5

11,44

Vincenzo

CAPPELLA

42

Macerata

05/09

6

11,25

Umberto

LAGANA'

40

Reggio Calabria

26/10

7

11,09

Umberto

BENEVENIA

40

Mantova

13/05

8

10,60

Giuliano

VANNINI

42

Roma

24/09

9

10,40

Giuseppe

AMMENDOLA

42

Reggio Calabria

26/10

10

10,06

Francesco

GUARINO

39

Ancona

26/02

11

9,63

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Roma

24/09

12

9,38

Galdino

ROSSI

38

Mantova

13/05

13

9,13

Sergio

ZANELLA

38

Mantova

13/05

14

8,98

Carmelo

RAIMONDI

41

Orvieto

09/07

15

8,95

Gesuino

ALVAU

40

Sassari

16/07

16

8,80

Bruno

DEZI

40

Macerata

27/10

17

7,45

Renzo

PETRICOLA

41

Roma

24/09

18

7,21

Natale

VENTURA

41

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

             
M 80

M.M.C.

Kg.5,45

       
1

15,77

Carmelo

RADO

33

Aosta

03/09

2

12,53

Renzo

REGGIANI

34

Santhià

05/03

3

10,79

Giovanni

COLUCCI

36

Foggia

27/05

4

10,03

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Ostia

23/04

5

9,10

Adriano

FORTI

35

Ostia

23/04

6

8,98

Guido

CAROLLA

37

Bari

01/07

7

8,72

Icaro

MILOCCO

37

Ostia

23/04

8

8,40

Carlo

TERZI

36

Pistoia

08/10

9

8,05

Sergio

SERGI

33

Reggio Calabria

26/10

10

7,95

Nestore

AMENDOLA

33

Napoli

01/05

11

7,84

Franco

MARCHEGGIANI

34

Macerata

05/09

12

7,26

Daniele

LOTTI

37

Aosta

03/09

             
M 85

M.M.C.

Kg.5,45

       
1

9,01

Claudio

SALIOLA

32

Pistoia

08/10

2

8,60

Enzo

VITTORIOSO

32

Roma

24/09

3

8,48

Vincenzo

NORMANDO

31

Roma

24/09

4

7,37

Carmine

CAMMAROTA

31

Napoli

01/05

5

5,98

Armando

RIGHI

30

Ancona

26/02

6

5,74

Carmelo

TESTA

32

Catania

08/04

             
M 100

M.M.C.

Kg.5,45

       
1

4,21

Giuseppe

OTTAVIANI

16

Fano

20/05


MMC M 2017

Pellegrino DELLI CARRI - Andrea MENEGHIN - Lorenzo LOCATI


....