GRADUATORIE 2017: Mt.5000 MASCHILI

M 30

mt.5000

         
1

13'37"62

Marco Najibe

SALAMI

85

Oordegem (Bel)

27/05

2

13'38"94

Daniele

MEUCCI

85

Oordegem (Bel)

27/05

3

14'33"81

Abdoulah

BAMOUSSA

86

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

4

14'34"05

Andrea

FALASCA-ZAMPONI

87

Ponzano Veneto

01/06

5

14'50"42

Marco

LOSIO

87

Busto Arsizio

07/05

6

14'50"50

Filippo

BA

86

Busto Arsizio

07/05

7

14'53"10

Simone

GOBBO

84

Bussolengo

07/05

8

14'53"65

Paolo

CIAPPA

86

Recanati

14/07

9

15'01"34

Nicholas

DE NICOLO'

85

Recanati

14/07

10

15'08"87

Edward

YOUNG

84

Beinasco

25/06

             
M 35

mt.5000

         
1

14'28"48

Paolo

ZANATTA

82

Oordegem (Bel)

27/05

2

14'32"32

Berardino

CHIARELLI

80

Trieste

01/07

3

14'48"71

Luigi

FERRARIS

79

Chiari

21/05

4

14'51"82

Yassine

EL FATHAOUI

82

Modena

07/05

5

15'01"60

Mohammed

CHOUQRATI

81

Gorizia

25/06

6

15'02"17

Markus

PLONER

80

Rovereto

16/09

7

15'11"90

Lucio

SACCHET

81

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

8

15'17"32

Marco

VITALINI

82

Totino

07/05

9

15'18"29

Luigi

DEL BUONO

79

Recanati

14/07

10

15'18"30

Gianluca

BORGHESI

78

Cesena

07/06

11

15'20"95

Abdellatif

BATEL

78

Gavardo

04/07

12

15'21"70

Simone

FAUSTINI

82

Gavardo

04/07

13

15'28"38

Alessandro

RAMBADINI

80

Salò

20/09

14

15'33"35

Stefano

BIANCO

78

Cinisello Bals.

25/06

15

15'37"6

Daniele

MICCOLI

80

Lecce

14/10

16

15'41"88

Francesco

NADALUTTI

79

Gorizia

25/06

17

15'43"45

Davide

MARTINA

79

Saluzzo

19/07

18

15'44"03

Antonio

GIARDIELLO

82

Saluzzo

19/07

19

15'44"13

Giuseppe

DEL PRIORE

79

Cesena

07/06

20

15'45"42

Enrico

SPINAZZE'

79

Padova

25/04

Str.

14'22"74

Tarik

MARHNAOUI

82

Napoli

07/05

Str.

14'29"19

Daniel Kipkirui

NGENO

82

Orvieto

07/05

Str.

14'29"78

Said

DOUIRMI

81

Bussolengo

07/05

Str.

14'38"37

Josphat Kimutai

KOECH

82

Avellino

14/06

Str.

15'19"9m

Hamad

BIBI

79

Palermo

24/05

             
M 40

mt.5000

         
1

14'46"72

Davide

RAINERI

73

Gavardo

04/07

2

15'41"04

Michele

BRUZZONE

74

Saluzzo

19/07

3

15'42"97

Emiliano

CATULLO

77

Rieti

21/05

4

15'48"92

Simone

BONOMINI

77

Gavardo

04/07

5

15'56"17

Andrea

LUCCHETTI

75

Montecassiano

17/09

6

15'58"46

Diego

PAPOCCIA

73

Orvieto

07/07

7

16'06"47

Antonio

GRAVANTE

76

Montecassiano

11/06

8

16'07"63

Giuseppe

CARDELLI

76

Arezzo

07/05

9

16'10"14

Gianmarco

PITTERI

76

Gorizia

25/06

10

16'12"66

Claudio

VALDUGA

75

Trento

18/07

11

16'17"39

Christian

TARAS

76

Firenze

21/05

12

16'17"87

Alessandro

MARASPIN

73

Udine

07/05

13

16'18"45

Massimo

CORRADO

73

Chiari

21/05

14

16'20"74

Rudi

BRUNNER

74

Merano

16/06

15

16'20"76

Lorenzo

CIPRIANI

75

Modena

07/05

16

16'24"48

Stefano

RIPAMONTI

75

Cernusco Lomb.

05/07

17

16'26"34

Alessandro

PISANI

76

Biella

28/06

18

16'26"66

Alessandro

MARIN

77

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

19

16'26"67

Michele

FLUMIAN

76

Udine

07/05

20

16'28"01

Ivan

DI MAIO

77

Campobasso

15/10

Str.

14'51"41

Hakim

RADOUAN

74

Roma

07/05

Str.

16'04"7m

Morad

IBNORIDA

76

Olbia

19/07

             
M 45

mt.5000

         
1

16'11"15

Massimiliano

VISCA

72

Gorizia

18/06

2

16'14"07

Mirko

PAOLINI

69

Macerata

25/06

3

16'14"44

Michele

BAGOZZI

70

Salò

07/06

4

16'14"57

Mario

PRANDI

71

Alba

01/09

5

16'14"96

Fabrizio

ROVER

70

Gorizia

18/06

6

16'16"87

Massimiliano

PAOLAZZI

72

Trento

18/07

7

16'17"03

Fabrizio

CHIOMINTO

71

Roma

07/05

8

16'20"01

Luca

CHIODO

71

Barcellona

31/05

9

16'25"83

Prisco

D'ARCO

69

Orvieto

07/07

10

16'26"0m

Alberto

BOLDRINI

71

Saint Christophe

21/07

11

16'31"20

Domenico

SPINA

71

Trento

18/07

12

16'34"70

Pasquale

IAPICCO

68

Avellino

14/06

13

16'37"75

Giovanbattista

AUDIA

70

Napoli

07/05

14

16'39"38

Kamel

HALLAG

71

Salerno

21/05

15

16'44"0m

Giovanni F.

ROSSO

70

Olbia

19/07

16

16'44"28

Roberto

MARINI

71

Mantova

14/05

17

16'44"42

Alessandro

VUERICH

69

Bolzano

25/06

18

16'45"18

Luca

PRETOTTO

72

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

19

16'46"82

Gennaro

PIERMATTEO

69

Mantova

18/06

20

16'47"11

Gianluca

CAPPONI

70

Latina

02/07

Str.

16'07"41

Andi

DIBRA

72

Firenze

21/05

Str.

16'28"87

Hassan

EL AZZOUZI

68

Chiari

21/05

             
M 50

mt.5000

         
1

15'43"82

Valerio

BRIGNONE

67

Saluzzo

19/07

2

15'56"0m

Antonio

MASCARI

67

Palermo

24/05

3

16'18"58

Luca

GUATTERI

67

Udine

07/05

4

16'26"97

Mauro

BIGLIONE

66

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

5

16'30"02

Giorgio

BRESCIANI

66

Salò

07/06

6

16'32"57

Carlo

SPINELLI-BARRILE

65

Gorizia

25/06

7

16'37"40

Marco

ROTELLI

67

Siena

18/06

8

16'40"67

Giuseppe

PAGANO

65

Gorizia

25/06

9

16'43"12

Carlo

FILIBERTO

63

Palermo

11/06

10

16'44"10

Adriano

PINAMONTI

66

Bolzano

25/06

11

16'49"17

Guido

MIGLIORINI

67

Padova

25/04

12

16'49"57

Andrea

SCARPA

65

Montecassiano

17/09

13

16'55"70

Giuseppe

CIOCCOLINI

67

Orvieto

07/07

14

17'01"17

Mauro

SCIULLO

66

Latina

11/06

15

17'01"38

Severino

PANDUCCIO

65

Montecassiano

17/09

16

17'05"42

Corrado

BADO

67

Genova

07/05

17

17'11"70

Ezio

MARTINA

65

Torino

07/05

18

17'13"44

Sandro

VERLICH

66

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

19

17'15"31

Gaetano

TESTINI

67

Cles

08/09

20

17'22"91

Massimiliano

CANTARELLI

66

Alba

01/09

             
M 55

mt.5000

         
1

17'04"73

Marco

CACCIAMANI

61

Rieti

25/06

2

17'30"88

Pierangelo

AVIGO

61

Salò

07/06

3

17'31"59

Giorgio

CENTOFANTE

59

Trento

18/07

4

17'39"33

Giuseppe

D'ANTONE

58

Roma

19/07

5

17'42"40

Helmut

PLATZGUMMER

60

Merano

14/10

6

17'56"85

Ibrahim

KHALIL

60

Latina

02/07

7

18'01"13

Massimo

CHIESA

59

Latina

11/06

8

18'02"9m

Stefano

COSTAGLI

62

Campi Bisenzio

23/04

9

18'06"43

Valerio

GALLIANO

59

Alba

01/09

10

18'08"36

Fedele

BADOLATO

58

Arco

29/07

11

18'08"88

Giuliano

MENGARELLI

62

Fabriano

03/09

12

18'11"30

Roberto

PIAZZI

62

Milano

23/09

13

18'12"92

Stefano

VALOTTI

60

Salò

07/06

14

18'13"3m

Moreno

GRANDIZZI

62

Saint Christophe

21/07

15

18'15"2m

Rosario

RUGGIERO

59

Asti

07/09

16

18'16"84

Maurizio

VAGNOLI

59

Orvieto

07/07

17

18'17"89

Domenico

PANTALEO

61

Merano

18/06

18

18'19"57

Sauro

FINOCCHI

61

Orvieto

07/07

19

18'21"06

Gianfranco

BELLUOMO

60

Trento

18/07

20

18'24"72

Paolo

TOSCANO

60

Cles

08/09

             
M 60

mt.5000

         
1

18'15"15

Vincenzo

PATERNESI-MELONI

57

Orvieto

07/07

2

18'16"57

Luciano

VALERI

56

Orvieto

07/07

3

18'20"48

Claudio

CAVALLI

57

Roma

07/05

4

18'21"72

Vittorio

OTTONI

57

Orvieto

07/07

5

18'23"84

Luciano

MOSER

53

Trento

18/07

6

18'32"28

Bernhard

EISENSTECKEN

54

Trento

18/07

7

18'34"89

Silvano

BERTOLINI

56

Arco

29/07

8

18'35"34

Eliano

CONTI

56

Orvieto

07/07

9

18'35"50

Celestino

USAI

54

Cagliari

14/04

10

18'36"58

Osvaldo

FAUSTINI

56

Salò

07/06

11

18'45"92

Antonello

SATTA

57

Cles

08/09

12

18'52"2m

Nazzareno

GIORGINI

56

Campi Bisenzio

23/04

13

18'55"88

Virginio

TRENTIN

54

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

14

18'56"24

Raffaele

COLANTUONO

57

Salerno

21/05

15

19'02"15

Adriano

MONTINI

53

Orvieto

07/07

             
M 65

mt.5000

         
1

18'27"76

Rolando

DI MARCO

50

Aarhus (Den)

03/08

2

19'33"64

Umberto

ONOFRIO

50

Saluzzo

19/07

3

19'34"10

Dario

RAPPO

48

Montecassiano

17/09

4

19'35"84

Franco

POSSONI

52

Cernusco Lomb.

05/07

5

19'47"72

Ennio

ZAMPIERI

50

Trento

18/07

6

19'57"3m

Francesco

CIPOLLA

49

Asti

07/09

7

20'02"46

Giuseppe

MACCHI

52

Mantova

14/05

8

20'39"91

Ettore

BEATRICE

52

Ariano Irpino

28/05

9

20'44"81

Frederick

CUCCHI

52

Latina

02/07

10

20'46"2m

Aldo

GILARDI

48

Beinasco

02/07

11

20'50"96

Nello

LEATI

52

Bussolengo

07/05

12

20'59"47

Brunello

PAGAVINO

51

Gorizia

18/06

13

21'08"45

Giuseppe

PRESTIGIACOMO

51

Palermo

11/06

14

21'18"93

Alfonso

MANGIALASCHE

51

Orvieto

07/07

15

21'35"16

Roberto

DANASINO

52

Biella

28/06

             
M 70

mt.5000

         
1

20'34"08

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

Orvieto

07/07

2

20'43"57

Antonio

PERAGINE

47

Orvieto

07/07

3

20'48"72

Francesco

LA REGINA

47

Saluzzo

19/07

4

21'25"77

Amedeo

RIBICHESU

47

Sassari

25/06

5

21'34"74

Giovanni

MELIS

44

Orvieto

07/07

6

21'42"62

Adriano

LIVIERO

47

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

7

21'48"82

Felice

BELLU

45

Sassari

18/06

8

21'49"95

Silvano

SGUERRI

46

Cervia

09/09

9

22'04"50

Francesco

CASULA

47

Cagliari

22/07

10

22'24"2m

Renato

INTERNO'

46

Lecce

17/09

             
M 75

mt.5000

         
1

23'12"35

Bruno

MANZETTI

41

Montecassiano

17/09

2

23'29"82

Terzo

BUTELLI

42

Vigevano

27/08

3

23'49"48

Pasquale

DE VITA

41

Orvieto

07/07

4

24'04"23

Antonio

NADDEO

42

Orvieto

07/07

5

24'04"23

Giuseppe

PARENTI

39

Orvieto

07/07

6

25'00"98

Renato

CASTELLINO

39

Saluzzo

19/07

7

25'09"72

Mario

SECCI

42

Biella

28/06

8

26'25"22

Amatore

MICHIELETTO

42

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

9

27'25"33

Vincenzo

TRIPODI

42

Siderno

29/10

10

28'26"54

Leonardo

MANNA

40

Campobasso

15/10

             
M 80

mt.5000

         
1

29'21"47

Sebastiano

CALDARELLA

35

Orvieto

07/07

2

30'00"75

Manlio

ZACCARI

35

Latina

02/07

3

32'30"89

Benito

GRECO

37

Campobasso

15/10

4

35'03"2m

Vincenzo

PERRET

35

Saint Christophe

21/07



Brignone 2017
Valerio BRIGNONE


...