GRADUATORIE 2017: Mt.5000 FEMMINILI

F 30

mt.5.000

         
1

15'30"91

Margherita

MAGNANI

87

Palo Alto (Usa)

05/05

2

16'13"28

Silvia

LA BARBERA

84

Alba

01/09

3

17'04"12

Valentina

BERNASCONI

85

Rubiera

12/09

4

17'11"89

Veronica

PATERLINI

85

Modena

24/09

5

17'24"89

Aurora

ERMINI

86

Roma

19/07

6

17'26"94

Viola

GIUSTINO

86

Acquaviva d.F.

02/06

7

17'33"94

Gloria

BARALE

85

Beinasco

25/06

8

17'36"26

Silvia

RADAELLI

87

Bergamo

07/05

9

17'58"81

Elisabetta

BELTRAME

87

Roma

19/07

10

18'04"01

Francesca

LABIANCA

83

Matera

21/05

             
F 35

mt.5.000

         
1

16'23"51

Federica

DAL RI

80

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

2

17'46"81

Francesca

DE SANCTIS

82

Agropoli

24/09

3

17'52"52

Denise

TAPPATA'

80

Aarhus (Den)

02/08

4

18'05"56

Giulia

SCHILLANI

79

Udine

07/05

5

18'15"34

Lara

GIARDINO

81

Biella

28/06

6

18'20"50

Claudia

MARCHISA

82

Alba

01/09

7

18'21"20

Chiara

GIACHI

82

Orvieto

28/07

8

18'22"38

Loretta

BETTIN

80

Trento

18/07

9

18'29"10

Silvia

TAMBURI

81

Orvieto

07/07

10

18'34"82

Francesca

BRAVI

79

Recanati

14/07

11

18'35"7m

Barbara

BENNICI

82

Palermo

24/05

12

18'36"39

Sara

PASCHINA

80

Cagliari

14/04

13

18'41"46

Elisa

PALAMARA

80

Ostia

24/09

14

18'49"57

Luisa

MANIGAS

81

Cagliari

14/04

15

18'53"5m

Elisa

TERRAZZINO

78

Saint Christophe

21/07

16

18'54"82

Karin

ANGIOTTI

82

Vigevano

27/08

17

19'06"04

Erika

SIMONETTA

80

Olgiate Olona

16/07

18

19'06"76

Rita

BARTOLI

78

Modena

07/05

19

19'09"41

Gisella

LOCARDI

80

Modena

21/05

20

19'10"4m

Damiana

MONFREDA

78

Lecce

14/10

Str.

17'48"86

Adiam

YEMANE-NEGASI

80

Bolzano

25/06

             
F 40

mt.5.000

         
1

17'33"80

Francesca

DURANTE

77

Biella

28/06

2

17'33"94

Sonia

CONCEICAO-LOPES

75

S.Biagio d.Call.

21/05

3

18'00"52

Sonia

MARTINI

77

Saluzzo

19/07

4

18'09"67

Elena

BEGNIS

76

Bergamo

07/05

5

18'26"65

Gaetana

SCIONTI

75

Orvieto

07/07

6

18'28"11

Nadiya

CHUBAK

76

Ravenna

24/09

7

18'28"41

Sara

COLZI

76

Ostia

24/09

8

18'57"67

Manuela

PICCINI

76

Latina

02/07

9

18'59"90

Katiusca

NOZZA-BIELLI

75

Gavardo

04/07

10

19'01"28

Chiara

GALLORINI

74

Arezzo

25/06

11

19'01"60

Erika

BAGATIN

74

Trento

18/07

12

19'07"13

Antonella

ALTEA

76

Cagliari

22/07

13

19'13"59

Federica

POESINI

76

Cervia

09/09

14

19'16"20

Daniela

PATERLINI

73

Rubiera

12/09

15

19'17"5m

Luana

BOELLIS

76

Lecce

17/09

16

19'20"67

Eva

GRISONI

77

Trento

18/07

17

19'27"00

Loretta

CATARINA

73

Trento

18/07

18

19'28"30

Elisa

SARTORETTO

75

Torino

07/05

19

19'35"29

Francesca

DOTTORI

74

Ancona

07/05

20

19'35"60

Roberta

SCABINI

77

Vigevano

27/08

             
F 45

mt.5.000

         
1

17'04"3m

Catherine

BERTONE

72

Saint Christofe

21/07

2

17'46"61

Tiziana

GIANOTTI

68

Arezzo

25/06

3

17'52"43

Anna

SPAGNOLI

72

Modena

07/05

4

17'56"92

Simona

VIOLA

71

Lodi

21/05

5

18'23"41

Silvia

PASQUALINI

72

Arzignano

24/09

6

18'25"22

Emanuela

MARTINELLI

71

Arezzo

07/05

7

18'28"14

Mirella

BERGAMO

69

Bolzano

07/05

8

18'46"48

Paola

GIACOMOZZI

72

Roma

07/05

9

18'51"58

Ornella

FERRARA

68

Genova

07/05

10

19'16"42

Lara

GUALTIERI

72

Rubiera

12/09

11

19'18"09

Stefania

AGNESE

69

Aarhus (Den)

02/08

12

19'19"98

Laura

SPEZIALE

72

Enna

21/05

13

19'30"08

Marta

SANTAMARIA

70

Orvieto

07/07

14

19'33"2m

Annamaria

DI BLASIO

72

Napoli

08/10

15

19'36"13

Roberta

CUNEAZ

72

Torino

07/05

16

19'44"58

Giovanna

UNGANIA

71

Orvieto

07/07

17

19'51"36

Elena

TERRACCIANO

71

Orvieto

07/07

18

19'57"12

Elena

MATTU

72

Salò

07/06

19

20'05"94

Laura

TORRE

72

Palermo

07/05

20

20'16"01

Catia

ADDONISIO

70

Rieti

21/05

             
F 50

mt.5.000

         
1

18'54"83

Samia

SOLTANE

67

Torino

24/09

2

19'38"45

Roberta

MAESTRI

65

Modena

21/05

3

19'42"56

Paola

IMPEDOVO

67

Roma

07/05

4

20'03"11

Tiziana

SPORTELLI

67

Orvieto

07/07

5

20'25"67

Luisa

PARETO

63

Genova

07/05

6

20'25"8m

Paulina

PALLARES

65

Saint Christophe

21/07

7

20'56"06

Raffaella

COLZANI

65

Mariano Com.

15/06

8

20'29"22

Agnese

PADOVAN

63

Bergamo

07/05

9

21'34"50

Claudia

MARZI

65

Arezzo

25/06

10

21'41"39

Anna

PARTEMI

66

Ancona

07/05

11

21'58"85

Marcella

MOLIN

65

Bussolengo

07/05

12

22'12"55

Laura

PIRAS

64

Orvieto

07/07

13

22'23"2m

Loredana

FAUSONE

67

Asti

07/09

14

22'25"36

Daniela

GILARDI

65

Cernusco Lom.

05/07

15

22'27"77

Anna Rota

ZANDA

66

Cagliari

22/07

Str.

21'23"81

Christine

KHALIL-JACOBER

66

Roma

07/05

             
F 55

mt.5.000

         
1

20'07"03

Carmen

PIANI

62

Mariano Com.

15/06

2

20'14"25

Elena

FUSTELLA

61

Orvieto

07/07

3

20'57"28

Giordana

BARUFFALDI

59

Vigevano

27/08

4

21'38"14

Silvana

DE PASQUALE

60

Arezzo

07/05

5

21'44"78

Francesca

BARONE

58

Orvieto

07/07

6

21'45"7m

Gabriella

STEA

60

Lecce

13/05

7

23'03"28

Paola

GRILLONE

61

Mantova

14/05

8

23'05"57

Herta

PFATTNER

58

Trento

18/07

9

23'45"4m

Alba

MANZONE

61

Asti

07/09

10

23'48"72

Delfina

MARENDA

60

Salò

07/06

11

24'08"04

M. Ilva

CICARELLI

62

Enna

03/09

12

24'18"82

Josephine

LOPEZ

62

Saluzzo

19/07

13

24'53"68

Antonietta

MANCINI

59

Vigevano

27/08

14

25'05"86

Lucia

GORLA

60

Vigevano

27/08

15

25'17"51

Rosa

GIACCO

59

Beinasco

02/07

             
F 60

mt.5.000

         
1

20'17"00

Maria

LORENZONI

57

Rubiera

12/09

2

22'21"2m

Alessandra

CAMASSA

55

Lecce

14/10

3

23'45"05

Elisabetta

SULIS

57

Saluzzo

19/07

4

24'27"68

Cinzia

BARLETTA

57

Orvieto

07/07

5

24'35"90

Rosanna

ROSSI

55

Vigevano

27/08

6

25'02"07

Caterina

GARGANO

53

Campobasso

15/10

7

26'24"6m

M. Clara

MINAGRA

53

Palermo

27/09

8

26'46"8m

Anna

PAGLIUCA

57

Napoli

08/10

9

27'42"91

Ornella

RODILOS

55

Latina

02/07

10

28'37"0m

Amalia

COLABELLO

56

Saint Christophe

21/07

             
F 65

mt.5.000

         
1

22'35"00

Annamaria

GALBANI

52

Orvieto

07/07

2

23'35"21

Waltraud

EGGER

50

Orvieto

07/07

3

25'09"31

Rita

PEZZICA

48

Orvieto

07/07

4

25'51"02

Milena

MAGGI

51

Vigevano

27/08

5

28'00"00

Angela

COMETTI

52

Vigevano

27/08

6

30'31"94

Angela

ALLOISIO

51

Biella

28/06

             
F 70

mt.5.000

         
1

26'17"47

Donata

TORCOLI

47

Orvieto

07/07

2

29'39"85

Celeste

RAFFONE

46

Orvieto

07/07

3

29'42"02

Carilla

INVERNIZZI

47

Vigevano

27/08

4

35'23"85

Daniela

BRUNO DI CLARAFOND

44

Saluzzo

19/07

5

39'19"22

Giovanna

AUGUSTI

45

Biella

28/06



Liste5000 F 2017
Samia SOLTANE - Catherine BERTONE - Federica DAL RI


....