GRADUATORIE 2017: SALTO TRIPLO MASCHILE e FEMMINILI

M 30

TRIPLO

           
1

13,63

0,0

Mayo

BANTI

84

Livorno

02/06

               
M 35

TRIPLO

           
1

15,61

0,7

Fabrizio

SCHEMBRI

81

Trieste

02/07

2

12,67

n.r.

Giulio

LASCIALFARI

81

Roma

15/06

3

12,44

n.r.

Davide

GRAZIOSI

82

Latina

02/07

4

11,78

n.r.

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

Marcon

17/06

5

11,49

1,0

Federico

CAMPANARO

81

Sassari

17/06

6

11,29

1,2

Stefano

CADONI

81

Sassari

17/06

7

10,62

-1,7

Andrea

BITETTI

82

Palermo

10/06

8

10,27

0,9

Fabio

MENOLLI

80

Orvieto

08/07

W

13,10

3,4

Giulio

LASCIALFARI

81

Roma

06/05

Str.

12,42

-1,6

Vadim

COTUM

78

Mantova

14/05

Indoor

12,33

indoor

Giulio

LASCIALFARI

81

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

11,62

indoor

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

Padova

05/02

Indoor

9,83

indoor

Alfonso

NATELLA

80

Ancona

26/02

               
M 40

TRIPLO

           
1

17,32

1,1

Fabrizio

DONATO

76

Pierre-Benite (Fra)

09/06

2

13,35

0,5

Tiziano

BUA

75

Aosta

17/06

3

12,03

0,5

Enrico

CHESI

75

Orvieto

08/07

4

11,91

n.r.

Luca

TONELLO

73

Marcon

17/06

5

11,62

1,1

Loris

BRAGAGNOLO

73

Gorizia

17/06

6

10,89

-0,2

Christian

PANICO

75

Roma

09/09

7

10,65

-0,4

Maurizio

MANTOVANI

77

Torino

06/05

8

10,63

1,4

Claudio

ARGIOLAS

74

Selargius

01/07

9

9,82

1,1

Massimo

FERRINI

74

Montecassiano

10/06

10

9,81

1,1

Marco

BERTAZZOLI

73

Salò

22/06

W

10,72

6,5

Claudio

ARGIOLAS

74

Selargius

01/07

Str.

14,41

-0,6

Almicar

BONELL MORA

77

Orvieto

08/07

Indoor

13,41

indoor

Tiziano

BUA

75

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

11,66

indoor

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Saronno

19/02

               
M 45

TRIPLO

           
1

13,12

n.r.

Stefano

TARI'

71

Lecce

14/10



12,98

-0,9

Stefano

TARI'

71

Orvieto

08/07

2

12,93

-0,9

Simone

SBARAGLI

69

Orvieto

08/07

3

12,25

-1,2

Ugo

TACCARINO

72

Orvieto

08/07

4

12,07

0,8

Nicola

ROSSI

71

Montecassiano

16/09

5

11,34

0,2

Massimiliano

GIAMBATTISTINI

70

Misano Adr.

10/06

6

11,19

1,1

Roberto

BORONI

68

Salò

17/05

7

11,11

-1,6

Marco

POLETTI

71

Orvieto

08/07

8

11,08

n.r.

Danny

BENNATI

70

Latina

10/06

9

10,88

-1,0

Gian Lorenzo

CICCHELLI

69

Auckland (Nzl)

26/04

10

10,87

-0,5

Ivan

SPINI

68

Cagliari

22/07

11

10,85

n.r.

Rosario

MENGOLI

69

Lecce

07/10



10,64

0,1

Rosario

MENGOLI

69

Bari

10/06

12

10,77

1,0

Giuseppe

ESPOSITO

70

Salerno

17/06

13

10,55

n.r.

Giuseppe

PLAITANO

69

Napoli

08/10

14

10,33

n.r.

Gianluca

PETRONE

72

Latina

01/07

15

10,32

1,0

Carlo

CONTI

68

Mantova

14/05

16

9,98

0,2

Antonino

LAGANA

71

Siderno

10/06

Indoor

13,16

indoor

Stefano

TARI'

71

Daegu (Kor)

25/03

Indoor

12,26

indoor

Alberto

TIFI

68

Ancona

26/02

               
M 50

TRIPLO

           
1

12,71

-0,1

Michele

TICO'

66

Aarhus (Den)

30/07

2

12,14

-0,5

Alessandro

GUAZZALOCA

66

Misano Adr.

10/06

3

11,81

0,0

Paul

ZIPPERLE

64

Aarhus (Den)

30/07

4

11,78

-0,7

Daniele

PAGANI

66

Mantova

17/06

5

11,20

n.r.

Luigi

PRIMICERI

63

Lecce

07/10



11,07

0,8

Luigi

PRIMICERI

63

Bari

10/06

6

11,19

-0,3

Antonio

D'ERRICO

64

Salerno

17/06

7

11,08

1,8

Marco

BIANCHI

67

Montecassiano

10/06

8

10,86

0,8

Rosario

MAURI

64

Orvieto

08/07

9

10,59

0,5

Maurizio

RICCITELLI

63

Montecassiano

10/06

10

10,25

n.r.

Riccardo

TARTAGLIA

67

Latina

10/06

11

10,17

0,4

Massimo

CARBONE

65

Roma

19/07

12

9,90

0,6

Roberto

BRUSOTTI

64

Boissano

10/06

13

9,89

0,9

Pietro

SCIUTO

65

Enna

02/09

14

9,63

0,5

Giampiero

MANCINELLI

66

Marsiglia (Fra)

08/07

15

9,60

0,0

Giorgio

STORTI

66

Bolzano

06/05

16

9,53

-0,6

Antonio

DI GIOVANNI

65

Mantova

17/06

17

9,38

1,3

Roberto

RENDA

67

Aosta

17/06

Indoor

12,79

indoor

Michele

TICO'

66

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

12,01

indoor

Daniele

PAGANI

66

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

11,67

indoor

Fabio

NICOLA

66

Torino

22/01

Indoor

10,80

indoor

Maurizio

RICCITELLI

63

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

9,55

indoor

Antonio

DI GIOVANNI

65

Ancona

26/02

               
M 55

TRIPLO

           
1

11,54

1,2

Massimo

FIORINI

58

Orvieto

08/07

2

11,35

1,5

Giorgio

POGGIOLI

61

Aosta

17/06

3

11,23

1,0

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

61

Modena

02/06

4

11,06

1,9

Fabrizio

FINETTI

60

Orvieto

08/07

5

10,57

n.r.

Sergio

CAPOZZI

61

Marcon

17/06



10,56

-0,9

Sergio

CAPOZZI

61

Montecassiano

16/09

6

10,44

0,7

Renato

GALLO

59

Montecassiano

16/09

7

10,41

n.r.

Maurizio

FERRARI

60

Lecce

16/09

8

10,19

1,3

Massimo

DAVID

58

Sassari

17/06

9

10,12

n.r.

Antonello

FERRETTI

60

Lecce

14/10



10,09

1,2

Antonello

FERRETTI

60

Matera

06/05

10

9,89

1,1

Stefano

MESSEDAGLIA

60

Salò

17/05

11

9,75

1,6

Luca

STEIS

62

Orvieto

08/07

12

9,31

1,9

Antonello

CICCARELLI

60

Roma

06/05

13

9,21

0,3

Alberto

ALDENI

62

Mantova

17/06

14

8,92

1,7

Gianni

BERTI

59

Orvieto

08/07

15

8,50

n.r.

Franco

SCARPATO

61

Napoli

07/10

W

9,33

3,7

Antonello

CICCARELLI

60

Roma

06/05

Indoor

11,89

indoor

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

61

Daegu (Kor)

23/03

Indoor

11,01

indoor

Franco

MENOTTI

61

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

10,66

indoor

Enrico

SISTI

59

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

9,85

indoor

Luca

STEIS

62

Saronno

19/02

Indoor

9,16

indoor

Gianni

BERTI

59

Saronno

19/02

Indoor

8,99

indoor

Marco

COPPARI

62

Ancona

26/02

               
M 60

TRIPLO

   

 

   
1

10,68

1,2

Hubert

INDRA

57

Merano

15/06

2

10,56

1,0

Ignazio

MANFRE'

53

Palermo

10/06

3

10,56

-0,2

Giulio

OMEDE'

55

Aosta

17/06

4

10,40

0,0

Alexander

EBNER

55

Merano

15/06

5

9,82

0,5

Ercole

SESINI

55

Montecassiano

16/09

6

9,69

-0,3

Roberto

DELLA MEA

55

Orvieto

08/07

7

9,64

0,4

Stefano

CARLINI

57

Misano Adr.

10/06

8

9,61

0,4

Danilo

RAVASI

57

Olgiate Olona

15/07

9

9,19

-0,2

Paolo

FRANCESCHI

56

Misano Adr.

10/06

10

9,19

-0,8

Angelo

LAPOLLA

55

Orvieto

08/07

11

8,91

n.r.

Sandro

PETRUCCI

56

Fabriano

02/09

12

8,62

-0,6

Arturo

PRESOTTO

55

Orvieto

08/07

13

8,56

-0,6

Fabio

PAPINI

54

Montecassiano

16/09

W

9,00

2,8

Sandro

PETRUCCI

56

Montecassiano

10/06

Indoor

10,02

indoor

Roberto

DELLA MEA

55

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

9,71

indoor

Danilo

RAVASI

57

Saronno

19/02

               
M 65

TRIPLO

           
1

10,90

-0,3

Crescenzio

MARCHETTI

51

Montecassiano

16/09

2

10,79

-0,4

Giuliano

COSTANTINI

49

Orvieto

08/07

3

8,93

1,8

Leonardo

BACCHETTA

50

Aosta

17/06

4

8,48

0,4

Alberto

ZONTA

52

Gorizia

17/06

5

8,27

-1,4

Mario

VACCA

50

Cagliari

22/07

6

8,07

1,1

Paolo

PREDIERI

52

Salò

22/06

W

7,90

3,3

Andrea

BERTOLINO

48

Enna

03/09

Indoor

8,72

indoor

Tullio

HROVATIN

52

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

8,55

indoor

Mario

VACCA

50

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

8,00

indoor

Natale

PRAMPOLINI

50

Ancona

25/02

               
M 70

TRIPLO

           
1

9,67

1,7

Arrigo

GHI

45

Bologna

18/06

2

8,06

1,3

Giovanni

LAMBRI

45

Salò

17/05

3

7,75

0,6

Sabatino

VESPIER

44

Mantova

03/06

4

7,61

-1,0

Roberto

MARULLO

45

Mantova

17/06

5

6,41

0,0

Alessandro

PREDONZAN

47

Gorizia

17/06

Indoor

9,89

indoor

Arrigo

GHI

45

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

8,08

indoor

Giovanni

LAMBRI

45

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

7,77

indoor

Roberto

MARULLO

45

Ancona

25/02

               
M 75

TRIPLO

           
1

8,58

0,5

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Orvieto

08/07

2

8,48

-0,2

Renzo

PETRICOLA

41

Orvieto

08/07

3

8,25

-1,6

Roberto

BORTOLONI

39

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

4

8,11

1,5

Gino

MEREU

42

Cagliari

22/07

5

7,44

0,8

Galdino

ROSSI

38

Mantova

17/06

Indoor

7,87

indoor

Gaetano

SILVESTRO

40

Ancona

25/02

               
M 80

TRIPLO

           
1

7,62

1,4

Giuseppe

MICCOLI

37

Orvieto

08/07

2

7,40

1,3

Raffaelo

PIERMATTEI

36

Montecassiano

10/06

3

4,52

0,5

Daniele

LOTTI

37

Rieti

03/06

W

4,70

6,1

Renzo

MERLO

35

Aosta

17/06

Indoor

5,54

indoor

Guido

CAROLLA

37

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

5,14

indoor

Renzo

MERLO

35

Ancona

25/02

               
M 85

TRIPLO

           
Indoor

4,22

indoor

Armando

RIGHI

30

Ancona

26/02

               
               
               
               
F 30

TRIPLO

           
1

13,07

1,6

Maryoris

SANCHEZ-FERRER

85

Trieste

02/07

2

11,74

0,2

Francesca

CORTELLAZZO

87

Cernusco sul N.

14/06

3

11,74

1,0

Laura

BROGGINI

84

Cinisello Bals.

24/06

4

10,92

0,9

Monika

MUELLER

84

Bolzano

06/05

5

10,42

0,4

Giuditta

FERRI

84

Rieti

03/06

W

11,83

2,1

Laura

BROGGINI

84

Busto Arsizio

27/05

               
F 35

TRIPLO

           
1

12,47

1,4

Lara

CARNEVALE

81

Roma

06/05

2

12,38

1,3

Daniela

LAI

79

Cagliari

08/06

3

11,87

1,5

Valentina

MORIGI

82

Ravenna

24/09

4

9,60

-0,1

Silvia

BIAVATI

80

Montecassiano

17/09

5

8,20

-2,3

Silvia

CAMMAROTA

78

Montecassiano

17/09

6

8,14

0,2

Francesca

VACONDIO

82

Misano Adr.

10/06

W

12,58

3,3

Daniela

LAI

79

Selargius

20/05

Indoor

12,52

indoor

Daniela

LAI

79

Ancona

19/02

Indoor

10,87

indoor

Viola

BRONTESI

79

Ancona

26/02

               
F 40

TRIPLO

           
1

9,60

-0,3

Ilenia

BAZZUCCHI

76

Orvieto

09/07

2

9,42

0,9

Antonella

GIULIVI

75

Aosta

18/06

3

9,28

-1,6

Judy

GANG

73

Montecassiano

17/09

4

9,20

-1,0

Veronica

VOLPE

73

Beinasco

01/07

5

8,92

-0,6

Silvia

MOLINO

76

Torino

06/05

6

8,32

-0,5

Antonella

PUGGIONI

73

Montecassiano

17/09

7

8,16

0,0

Lucilla

DI STEFANO

75

Latina

11/06

8

7,73

1,8

Federica

FENORASI

73

Bologna

18/06

W

9,49

5,3

Veronica

VOLPE

73

Aosta

18/06

Indoor

10,14

indoor

Irene

PREGAZZI

74

Ancona

26/02

               
F 45

TRIPLO

           
1

10,70

0,4

Francesca

SANCIN

72

Roma

19/07

2

10,12

2,0

M. Luisa

GIUDICI

70

Montecassiano

17/09

3

9,99

-0,6

Chiara

ANSALDI

68

Montecassiano

17/09

4

9,33

0,2

Roberta

GIORDO

72

Sassari

18/06

5

9,28

-0,4

Nely Necy

GRECEANU

70

Orvieto

09/07

6

8,79

1,7

Hnia

CHATOUI

69

Pontedera

20/05

7

8,76

-0,9

Simona

NACCHI

72

Salò

22/06

8

8,24

-0,1

Laura

MENCARINI

70

Latina

11/06

9

8,05

-1,4

Simona

GIORGI

72

Salerno

18/06

10

7,84

-2,0

Carla

SESSA

72

Salerno

18/06

Indoor

10,21

indoor

Chiara

ANSALDI

68

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

10,02

indoor

Alessandra

SPADINI

70

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

9,09

indoor

Hnia

CHATOUI

69

Ancona

26/02

               
F 50

TRIPLO

           
1

10,38

0,0

Susanna

TELLINI

66

Montecassiano

17/09

2

9,64

1,3

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Salò

17/05

3

9,22

1,1

Barbara

FERRONI

66

Salò

17/05

4

8,69

-0,5

Adriana

FAUSTO

64

Orvieto

09/07

5

8,31

-1,6

Nadia

BARBIERI

67

Orvieto

09/07

6

8,14

-0,6

Marisa

DEGANO

63

Montecassiano

17/09

7

7,80

0,7

Licia

PARI

67

Salò

30/09

8

7,45

1,2

Francesca

RAGNETTI

66

Latina

11/06

9

7,00

1,1

Flora

OLIVIR

66

Marcon

18/06

Indoor

8,48

indoor

Francesca

MARIANI

65

Ancona

26/02

Indoor

7,93

indoor

Licia

PARI

67

Ancona

26/02

               
F 55

TRIPLO

           
1

9,46

-1,2

Francesca

JURI

61

Montecassiano

17/09

2

9,30

0,5

Antonella

SANT

61

Montecassiano

17/09

3

8,92

-0,8

Patrizia

PASINI

61

Orvieto

09/07

4

8,85

-2,0

Loredana

TURRENI

59

Orvieto

09/07

5

7,89

-1,3

Marisa

TAVOSO

60

S.Biagio d.Call.

23/07

6

7,62

-0,6

Graziella

SANTINI

60

Serravalle (Rsm)

29/04

7

7,57

1,4

Anna

PERGOLA

61

Salerno

18/06

8

7,40

-0,7

Erika

NIEDERMAYER

61

Montecassiano

17/09

9

7,37

-0,3

Graziella

TRANCHIN

61

Montecassiano

17/09

W

7,42

2,4

Graziella

TRONCHIN

61

Marcon

18/06

Indoor

8,35

indoor

Cinzia

LO FAZIO

62

Ancona

26/02

               
F 65

TRIPLO

           
1

8,65

-0,4

M. Grazia

RAFTI

51

Salò

30/09

2

6,16

0,0

Patrizia

NARDI

51

Fabriano

02/09

               
F 70

TRIPLO

           
1

6,05

-1,1

Elvia

DI GIULIO

47

Orvieto

09/07

2

5,40

-0,7

Marijke

DOORNHEIM

46

Aosta

18/06

Indoor

6,30

indoor

Elvia

DI GIULIO

47

Ancona

26/02




Triplo 2017
Demetrio BONELL-MORA - Fabrizio DONATO - Arrigo GHI
Maria Grazia RAFTI - Francesca JURI - Susanna TELLINI

....