GRADUATORIE 2017: SIEPI MASCHILI e FEMMINILI

M 30

3000 siepi

         
1

8'22"00

Abdoulah

BAMOUSSA

86

Roma

08/06

2

9'05"06

Marco

CARBONETTI

83

Trieste

02/07

3

9'27"33

Luca

SOLONE

86

S.Biagio d.Call.

20/05

4

9'45"08

Giovanni

ARGENTIERI

85

Roma

06/05

5

9'57"46

Umberto

BARACCHI

85

Torino

06/05

6

10'12"81

Stefano

VITALI

84

Faenza

24/06

7

10'15"68

Remo

ARRIGHI

87

Pontedera

20/05

8

10'26"28

Giovanni

PROIA

84

Roma

06/05

9

10'37"46

Luca

CAPELLI

83

Bolzano

06/05

10

10'39"70

Giuliano

BELFIORE

86

Bussolengo

06/05

             
M 35

3000 siepi

         
1

8'34"02

Juri

FLORIANI

81

Castiglione d.Pesc.

14/05

2

9'35"92

Luigi

DEL BUONO

79

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

3

10'03"94

Francesco

NADALUTTI

79

Brugnera

02/09

4

10'10"94

Vito

LOCONTE

82

Matera

06/05

5

10'44"58

Simone

BRUSSOLO

80

Torino

06/05

6

10'47"63

Giampaolo

TOBIA

78

Pontedera

20/05

Str.

9'15"95

Josphat Kimutai

KOECH

82

Arezzo

24/06

             
M 40

3000 siepi

         
1

9'47"93

Giuseppe

DI STEFANO

76

Gorizia

24/06

2

10'08"42

Luca

MERIGHI

76

Cinisello Bals.

24/06

3

10'25"89

Antonio

GRAVANTE

76

Ancona

06/05

4

10'26"39

Roberto

RUBINO

75

Matera

24/06

5

10'31"38

Alessandro

BIANCHI

74

Modena

06/05

6

10'37"42

Sabino

GADALETA

76

Orvieto

09/07

7

10'39"39

Daniele

AVESANI

75

Orvieto

09/07

8

11'23"69

Matteo

ZANONI

77

Chiari

20/05

             
M 45

3000 siepi

         
1

10'33"77

Pierpaolo

PETROSINO

71

Modena

06/05

2

11'19"45

Walter

DE LAURENTIS

69

Orvieto

09/07

3

11'25"58

Leonardo

TARQUINI

69

Orvieto

09/07

4

11'30"78

Alessandro

MARINI

70

Orvieto

09/07

5

11'34"13

Riccardo

BAGGIA

71

Bolzano

24/06

6

12'36"32

Pasquale

LA FORGIA

69

Latina

01/07

7

12'37"54

Alberto

VERTEMATI

71

Mantova

14/05

             
M 50

3000 siepi

         
1

10'41"70

Luca

GUATTERI

67

Orvieto

09/07

2

11'03"32

Giuseppe

MIGLIETTI

67

Orvieto

09/07

3

11'11"54

Stefano

MORI UBALDINI

66

Orvieto

09/07

4

12'30"83

Marco

FALESSI

67

Orvieto

09/07

5

12'31"91

Ferdinando

COLLOCA

66

Latina

01/07

6

13'10"28

Marco

TADDEI

66

Roma

06/05

7

13'39"25

Pierluigi

RONCHINI

66

Fabriano

02/09

8

13'53"60

Ettore

BROLO

64

Orvieto

09/07

9

14'28"45

Paolo

GIORDANO

67

Latina

01/07

             
M 55

3000 siepi

         
1

11'23"37

Adrio

PIERANTONI

60

Orvieto

09/07

2

12'05"10

Graziano

DADDI

62

Orvieto

09/07

3

13'24"70

Paolo

DONA'

62

Mantova

14/05

4

15'46"75

Mauro

MARIANI

58

Latina

01/07

             
M 60

2000 siepi

         
1

7'41"68

Giuseppe

LOMBARDO

56

Orvieto

09/07

2

7'55"56

Antonio

LORIA

57

Orvieto

09/07

3

7'57"86

Adriano

MONTINI

53

Orvieto

09/07

4

8'19"26

Sandro

SANDRI

57

Orvieto

09/07

5

9'17"68

Rodolfo

LOLLINI

57

Mantova

14/05

6

9'37"86

Giuliano

PIZZATI

55

Mantova

14/05

             
M 65

2000 siepi

         
1

7'52"57

Giovanni

FINIELLI

50

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

2

8'11"50

Fausto

PULGA

49

Orvieto

09/07

3

8'38"08

Santi

SANTANGELO

52

Orvieto

09/07

4

9'05"17

Ennio

ZAMPIERI

50

Orvieto

09/07

             
M 70

2000 siepi

         
1

11'02"17

Fausto A.

GAETA

47

Orvieto

09/07

             
M 75

2000 siepi

   

 



 
1

12'41"56

Mauro

LUCCHINI

39

Orvieto

09/07

2

13'55"96

Francesco

SCARCIPINO

41

Enna

02/09

             
             
             
             
F 30

3000 Siepi

         
1

10'18"12

Valentina

COSTANZA

87

Ooodergem (Ned)

27/05

2

11'24"19

Ilaria

BENETTI

86

S. Biagio di Call.

20/05

3

11'25"55

Martina

ROSATI

83

Torino

20/05

4

11'43"50

Sara

DESIDERI

87

Rieti

20/05

5

12'19"56

Elisabetta

PANERAI

87

Arezzo

24/06

6

12'42"24

Samantha

MATTIUSSI

86

S. Biagio di Call.

20/05

7

12'43"16

Clara

CESARINI

86

Rieti

24/06

             
F 35

2000 Siepi

         
1

7'55"24

Chiara

GIACHI

82

Orvieto

09/07

2

8'01"10

Daniela

CECCHETTI

82

Orvieto

09/07

F 35

3000 Siepi

         
1

12'14"15

Chiara

GIACHI

82

Arezzo

06/05

2

12'42"88

Daniela

CECCHETTI

82

Rieti

24/06

3

13'39"21

Anna

SALSI

82

Modena

20/05



12'42"74

Bethany

THMPSON

80

Modena

06/05

             
F 40

2000 Siepi

         
1

8'00"07

Francesca

DOTTORI

74

Orvieto

09/07

F 40

3000 Siepi

         
1

11'02"59

Sonia

CONCEICAO-LOPES

75

S. Biagio di Call.

20/05

2

12'42"88

Daniela

CECCHETTI

82

Rieti

24/06

             
F 45

2000 Siepi

         
1

10'38"13

Laura

GALEANO

71

Orvieto

09/07

             
F 50

2000 Siepi

         
1

8'34"96

Paola

IMPEDOVO

67

Orvieto

09/07

2

8'59"33

Francesca

RAGNETTI

66

Aarhus (Den)

31/07

3

9'26"37

Fiorella

PITTIGLIO

63

Orvieto

09/07

F 50

3000 Siepi

   







1

13'14"28

Paola

IMPEDOVO

67

Roma

06/05

             
F 55

2000 Siepi

         
1

8'32"51

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Orvieto

09/07

F 55

3000 Siepi

         
1

13'16"95

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Orvieto

09/07



Siepi 2017
Yuri FLORIANI – Giuseppe DI STEFANO – Luca GUATTERI
Francesca RAGNETTI – Sonia CONCEICAO-LOPES – Patrizia PASSERINI


.....