GRADUATORIE 2017: Mt.10.000 MASCHILI e FEMMINILI

M 30

mt.10.000

         
1

28'33"72

Daniele

MEUCCI

85

Leiden (Ned)

17/06

2

28'51"73

Stefano

LA ROSA

85

Roma

13/05

3

29'18"01

Marco Najibe

SALAMI

85

Minsk (Ukr)

10/06

4

30'43"52

Francesco

BONA

83

Roma

13/05

5

31'09"87

Diego

AVON

85

Treviso

09/04

6

31'11"52

Andrea

FALASCA-ZAMPONI

87

Tolentino

22/04

7

31'20"96

Filippo

BA

86

Gavardo

22/04

8

31'27"7m

Gilio

IANNONE

85

Ariano Irpino

08/04

9

31'30"23

Paolo

CIAPPA

86

Rubiera

23/04

10

31'53"24

Marco

ZANONI

85

Gavardo

22/04

             
M 35

mt.10.000

         
1

29'44"79

Paolo

ZANATTA

82

Marina Carrara

22/04

2

30'00"72

Yassine

EL FATHAOUI

82

Marina Carrara

22/04

3

30'01"62

Giovanni

AUCIELO

80

Marina Carrara

22/04

4

30'34"22

Berardino

CHIARELLI

80

Roma

13/05

5

32'05"64

Abdellatif

BATEL

78

Gavardo

22/04

6

32'09"11

Giuseppe

DEL PRIORE

79

Rubiera

23/04

7

32'14"32

Stefano

BIANCO

78

Gavardo

22/04

8

32'26"22

Giuseppe

MOLTENI

82

Gavardo

22/04

9

32'26"33

Luigi

DEL BUONO

79

Tolentino

22/04

10

32'28"13

Oualid

ABDELKADER

82

Cagliari

22/04

11

32'32"9m

Daniele

MICCOLI

80

Matera

28/10

12

32'38"02

Michele

MERENDA

81

Cagliari

22/04

13

32'41"78

Simone

FAUSTINI

82

Gavardo

22/04

14

32'45"33

Enrico

SPINAZZE'

79

Treviso

09/04

15

32'47"05

Battista

VENNERA

79

Rubiera

23/04

16

32'48"92

Michele

ROSSI

79

Marina Carrara

22/04

17

32'51"4m

Francesco

MILELLA

81

Brindisi

26/08

18

32'57"97

Antonio

GIARDIELLO

82

Cuneo

22/04

19

32'58"9m

Saverio

GIARDIELLO

81

Ariano Irpino

08/04

20

33'24"6m

Mattia Paolo

PARRAVICINI

82

Guanzate

26/08

Str.

29'25"25

Jonathan Kosgei

KANDA

80

Marina Carrara

22/04

             
M 40

mt.10.000

         
1

31'19"14

Gianmarco

BUTTAZZO

77

Marina Carrara

22/04

2

31'53"42

Adil

LYAZALI

77

Marina Carrara

22/04

3

31'57"10

Renato

TOSI

76

Gavardo

22/04

4

32'24"1m

Giovanni

CAVALLO

77

Misterbianco

08/04

5

32'27"54

Diego

PAPOCCIA

73

Roma

22/04

6

32'42"9m

Gennaro

VARRELLA

73

Ariano Irpino

08/04

7

32'45"60

Michele

BRUZZONE

74

Genova

22/04

8

33'01"04

Rudy

MAGAGNOLI

77

Rubiera

23/04

9

33'02"54

Mauro

CATTANEO

76

Gavardo

22/04

10

33'19"34

Emiliano

CATULLO

77

Mantova

03/06

11

33'49"18

Simone

BONOMINI

77

Mantova

03/06

12

33'57"96

Paolo

CANNAS

73

Cagliari

22/04

13

34'28"2m

Maurizio

LA LICATA

74

Misterbianco

08/04

14

34'33"11

Andrea

GIORGIANNI

74

Genova

22/04

15

34'34"7m

Diego

PICCOLO

76

Novi Ligure

23/09

16

34'40"25

Matteo

TOLIS

77

Cagliari

22/04

17

34'48"13

Giuseppe

DI STEFANO

76

Mantova

03/06

18

34'52"03

Maurizio

LEPORI

74

Cagliari

22/04

19

34'57"20

Alessandro

MARIN

77

Treviso

09/04

20

34'57"31

Luigi

GUARNATI

74

Rimini

01/04

             
M 45

mt.10.000

         
1

30'49"46

Said

BOUDALIA

68

Treviso

09/04

2

32'58"49

Gianluca

PASETTO

70

Rubiera

23/04

3

33'01"5m

Pasquale

IAPICCO

68

Ariano Irpino

08/04

4

33'32"20

Fabrizio

CHIOMINTO

71

Roma

22/04

5

33'38"4m

Kamel

HALLAG

71

Ariano Irpino

08/04

6

34'05"90

Fabrizio

ROVER

70

Mantova

03/06

7

34'12"74

Mirko

PAOLINI

69

Tolentino

22/04

8

34'25"7m

Giovanbattista

AUDIA

70

Ariano Irpino

08/04

9

34'29"54

Gennaro

PIERMATTEO

69

Mantova

03/06

10

34'38"67

Domenico

SPINA

71

Rubiera

23/04

11

34'42"0m

Matteo

MIMMA

72

Ariano Irpino

08/04

12

34'53"40

Michele

BAGOZZI

70

Mantova

03/06

13

34'57"46

Fabrizio

MICHELETTO

72

Treviso

09/04

14

35'18"91

Michelangelo

SPINGOLA

72

Cosenza

29/04

15

35'21"4m

Andrea

BOCCARDO

69

Novi Ligure

23/09

16

35'25"88

Alviero

ATZENI

69

Cagliari

15/07

17

35'28"27

Roberto

SIDDI

70

Cagliari

22/04

18

35'45"24

Achille

FARANDA

70

Cuneo

22/04

19

35'46"64

Enrico

RIVOLDINI

69

Cagliari

22/04

20

35'46"89

Savio

MURGIA

70

Cagliari

22/04

Str.

33'27"37

Andi

DIBRA

72

Marina Carrara

22/04

             
M 50

mt.10.000

         
1

33'42"32

Massimo

GALFRE'

64

Cuneo

22/04

2

34'07"96

Siliano

ANTONINI

65

Marina Carrara

22/04

3

34'33"97

Giuseppe

CIOCCOLINI

67

Mantova

03/06

4

34'51"85

Davide

TIRELLI

66

Rimini

01/04

5

34'52"89

Luca

GUATTERI

67

Mantova

03/06

6

34'56"07

Giorgio

BRESCIANI

66

Mantova

03/06

7

35'11"96

Giuseppe

PAGANO

65

Mantova

03/06

8

35'18"45

Massimiliano

BOGDANICH

66

Rubiera

23/04

9

35'20"14

Franco

PISCOPO

67

Mantova

03/06

10

35'24"74

Roberto

CARDOSI

67

Marina Carrara

22/04

11

35'35"0m

Attilio

ALESSANDRO

66

Misterbianco

08/04

12

36'06"4m

Pietro

CARPENITO

63

Ariano Irpino

08/04

13

36'30"68

Giuseppe

CALABRESE

64

Cosenza

29/04

14

36'36"72

Giuseppe

TOMASELLI

65

Marina Carrara

22/04

15

36'47"79

Dario

TASSONE

63

Cuneo

22/04

16

37'04"57

Carlo

ROMAGNANO

66

Rimini

01/04

17

37'10"54

Serafino

LICHERI

64

Cagliari

22/04

18

37'17"5m

Salvatore

NIZZA

67

Ariano Irpino

08/04

19

37'20"29

Marco

FALESSI

67

Tolentino

22/04

20

37'23"8m

Claudio

SAVOLDI

66

Guanzate

26/08

Str.

34'32"9m

Abdelkrim

BOUMALIK

67

Misterbianco

08/04

             
M 55

mt.10.000

         
1

34'52"89

Enzo

VANOTTI

62

Mantova

03/06

2

36'20"40

Claudio

CARLOTTI

60

Marina Carrara

22/04

3

37'26"95

Giuseppe

MANCASTROPPA

62

Mantova

03/06

4

37'30"96

Roberto

BALDIS

62

Mantova

03/06

5

37'46"03

Fabrizio

MERLI

62

Tolentino

22/04

6

37'49"94

Mauro

MUSCAS

61

Cagliari

15/07

7

38'55"14

Leone

GORLERO

62

Genova

22/04

8

39'06"96

Enrico

PEDRALI

59

Gavardo

22/04

9

39'15"34

Fabio

MALVESTITI

59

Mantova

03/06

10

39'20"63

Pieraldo

SCOFFONE

59

Cuneo

22/04

11

39'21"75

Marco

TURCATO

61

Mantova

03/06

12

40'04"8m

Angelo

ANNONI

62

Guanzate

26/08

13

40'06"13

Maurizio

PIETROBELLI

59

Mantova

03/06

14

40'07"37

Ugo

SOLLAI

62

Cagliari

22/04

15

40'15"6m

Nicola

CALIA

60

Novi Ligure

23/09

16

40'22"6m

Marco

CISTERNINO

58

Brindisi

26/08

17

40'48"2m

Dario

AMATEIS

58

Cuneo

22/04

18

40'54"86

Venerando

TINA

62

Enna

02/09

19

40'59"7m

Gianni

TOMAGHELLI

62

Novi Ligure

23/09

20

41'02"3m

Luigi

FALCONE

60

Campobasso

22/04

             
M 60

mt.10.000

         
1

37'37"42

Maurizio

BONVECCHI

57

Tolentino

22/04

2

37'47"90

Vincenzo

PATERNESI-MELONI

57

Mantova

03/06

3

37'49"60

Vittorio

OTTONI

57

Mantova

03/06

4

38'06"50

Lorenzo

ANDREOSE

57

Treviso

09/04

5

38'14"55

Celestino

USAI

54

Cagliari

22/04

6

38'43"73

Eliano

CONTI

56

Mantova

03/06

7

39'00"2m

Francesco

PETELLA

57

Campobasso

22/04

8

39'06"58

Leandro

SGRO'

55

Mantova

03/06

9

39'10"51

Raffaele

COLANTUONO

57

Aarhus (Den)

27/07

10

39'30"86

Nicola

D'AMICO

57

Roma

22/04

11

40'02"97

Roberto

MELANI

57

Mantova

03/06

12

40'07"83

Roberto

CASSI

57

Marina di Carrara

22/04

13

41'01"51

Sandro

SANDRI

57

Treviso

09/04

14

41'04"06

Stefano

RASCIONI

56

Tolentino

22/04

15

41'04"34

Domenico

CHILA'

56

Cosenza

29/04

             
M 65

mt.10000

         
1

38'28"73

Antonio

TRABUCCO

48

Roma

22/04

2

40'05"42

Aurelio

MOSCATO

51

Mantova

03/06

3

41'03"87

Dario

RAPPO

48

Mantova

03/06

4

41'12"83

Ennio

ZAMPIERI

50

Mantova

03/06

5

41'34"44

Francesco

CIPOLLA

49

Cuneo

22/04

6

41'47"40

Mario

POGGI

48

Mantova

03/06

7

42'14"7m

Ettore

BEATRICE

52

Ariano Irpino

08/04

8

42'50"26

Nello

LEATI

52

Treviso

09/04

9

45'13"81

Romualdo

BURATTINI

51

Tolentino

22/04

10

46'40"05

Ivano

FORMICONI

52

Rimini

01/04

11

46'51"5m

Ennio

ARIAZZI

52

Guanzate

26/08

12

47'21"5m

Francesco

GAVUGLIO

50

Novi Ligure

23/09

13

47'26"63

Aldo

NOVACCO

50

Mantova

03/06

14

47'47"08

Giovanni

BONGIOANNI

48

Cuneo

22/04

15

47'52"16

Doriano

ROCCHI

52

Rimini

01/04

             
M 70

mt.10.000

         
1

41'58"82

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

Mantova

03/06

2

42'31"83

Luigi

GAVIATI

47

Mantova

03/06

3

43'43"67

Antonio

PERAGINE

47

Mantova

03/06

4

43'47"73

Michele

COLACE

47

Mantova

03/06

5

45'29"65

Giovanni

MELIS

44

Cagliari

22/04

6

47'13"61

Romolo

SOFFIATI

46

Mantova

03/06

7

47'33"5m

Edgardo

LOCATELLI

45

Guanzate

26/08

8

47'58"18

Giancarlo

VALLIERI

45

Mantova

03/06

9

48'23"01

Vincenzo

DOTTORELLO

47

Mantova

03/06

10

49'48"1m

Domenico

ROMANO

47

Matera

28/10

             
M 75

mt.10.000

         
1

46'00"12

Fernando

ROCCA

40

Mantova

03/06

2

47'19"51

Pasquale

DE VITA

41

Mantova

03/06

             
M 80

mt.10.000

         
1

48'14"05

Giulio Natale

AMBRUSCHI

37

Mantova

03/06

2

1°16'52"00

Bruno

BERZUINI

37

Mantova

03/06

             
             
             
             
F 30

mt.10.000

         
1

33'11"98

Sara

DOSSENA

84

Roma

13/05

2

36'19"41

Elisa

STEFANI

86

Roma

13/05

3

36'26"48

Martina

FACCIANI

85

Rubiera

23/04

4

36'41"37

Valentina

FACCIANI

85

Rubiera

23/04

5

37'56"4m

Francesca

LABIANCA

83

Locorotondo

25/04

6

38'09"76

Elena

BERTOLOTTI

83

Marina di Carr.

22/04

7

38'43"4m

Ilenia

COLUCCI

83

Brindisi

26/08

8

38'54"75

Michela

BELTRANDO

83

Cuneo

22/04

9

39'46"64

Linda

POJANI

84

Rubiera

23/04

10

40'17"46

Chiara

NASH

84

Roma

22/04

Str.

32'44"19

Clementine

MUKANDANGA

85

Marina di Carr.

22/04

Str.

35'10"0m

Merijem

LAMACHI

87

Ariano Irpino

08/04

             
F 35

mt.10.000

         
1

33'18"34

Rosaria

CONSOLE

79

Roma

13/05

2

36'53"33

Manuela

MANCA

81

Cagliari

22/04

3

38'07"42

Flavia

BOGLIONE

80

Cuneo

22/04

4

38'30"13

Laura

RICCI

79

Rubiera

23/04

5

38'42"56

Denise

TAPPATA'

80

Tolentino

22/04

6

38'46"16

Chiara

GIACHI

82

Marina di Carr.

22/04

7

39'11"92

Fiorenza

PIERLI

80

Rubiera

23/04

8

39'12"39

Barbara

DORE

78

Marina di Carr.

22/04

9

40'29"82

Linda

NOCENTINI

81

Marina di Carr.

22/04

10

40'54"15

Silvia

BUSANCA

81

Cagliari

22/04

11

41'25"25

Francesca

ZULLI

78

Sulmona

23/04

12

42'20"46

Suelen

SPITALERI

81

Enna

02/09

13

43'25"06

Laura

SECCI

78

Cagliari

22/04

14

43'56"4m

M. Eelonora

MENNILLO

80

riano Irpino

08/04

15

44'08"05

Jessica

DELLA POLLA

81

Marina di Carr.

22/04

Str.

40'18"21

Bethany

THOMPSON

80

Rubiera

23/04

             
F 40

mt.10.000

         
1

33'45"03

Fatna

MARAOUI

77

Roma

13/05

2

35"38"34

Claudia

PINNA

77

Cagliari

15/07

3

37'14"27

Palma

DE LEO

77

Cosenza

29/04

4

38'26"98

Elsa

FARRIS

76

Cagliari

22/04

5

38'45"72

Sonia

MARTINI

77

Genova

22/04

6

38'56"07

Sonia

MARONGIU

74

Treviso

09/04

7

39'55"93

Gaetana

SCIONTI

75

Mantova

03/06

8

40'13"32

Manuela

PICCINI

76

Mantova

03/06

9

40'21"95

Ana

NANU

73

Rimini

01/04

10

40'25"8m

Rosanna

LO VAGLIO

76

Matera

28/10

11

40'43"21

Daniela

PATERLINI

73

Rubiera

23/04

12

41'04"97

Lorena

MERONI

76

Marina di Carr.

22/04

13

41'53243

Daria

LEGNARO

76

Treviso

09/04

14

42'36"03

Loretta

CATARINA

73

Mantova

03/06

15

42'44"45

Annalisa

MIACCI

75

Roma

22/04

16

42'57"9m

Giovanna

GIOGIANNI

73

Misterbianco

08/04

17

43'15"5m

Maria

MEDAGHIELE

73

Brindisi

26/08

18

44'05"46

Muriel

MANCA

77

Cagliari

22/04

19

44'08"5m

Viviana

VERRI

73

Brindisi

26/08

20

44'12"9m

M. Rosaria

MORETTI

77

Matera

28/10

             
F 45

mt.10.000

         
1

37'21"10

Claudia

GELSOMINO

69

Mantova

03/06

2

37'42"10

Tiziana

GIANOTTI

68

Marina di Carr.

22/04

3

39'30"23

Cristina

BONASSI

69

Mantova

03/06

4

40'38"02

Alessandra

SCACCIA

72

Roma

22/04

5

41'11"64

Cinzia

ZUGNONI

70

Mantova

03/06

6

41'41"5m

Laura

TORRE

72

Misterbianco

08/04

7

41'46"80

Elena

MATTU

72

Gavardo

22/04

8

43'01"23

Tiziana

SCORZATO

71

Mantova

03/06

9

43'14"25

Roberta

BOMBACI

69

Cuneo

22/04

10

43'19"43

Antonella

RABBIA

69

Cuneo

22/04

11

43'23"56

Monia

CAPELLI

69

Treviso

09/04

12

44'14"6m

Beatrice

FRIGERIO

68

Guanzate

26/08

13

44'20"96

Romina

FERREMI

71

Gavardo

22/04

14

45'10"02

Romina

PIN-PRTAO

68

Marina di Carrara

22/04

15

47'27"49

Isabella

POMERO

68

Cuneo

22/04

16

48'31"8m

Mara

MORNATA

72

Guanzate

26/08

17

48'42"86

Alberta

ZAMBONI

69

Mantova

03/06

18

48'44"06

Sonia

LUZI

70

Tolentino

22/04

19

48'47"3m

Ornella

LACQUA

70

Novi Ligure

23/09

20

48'58"07

Silvia

BARALE

68

Cuneo

22/04

Str.

43'02"77

Karin

ROBL

70

Roma

22/04

             
F 50

mt.10.000

         
1

38'03"5m

Emanuela

MASSA

66

Novi Ligure

23/09

2

41'45"50

Tiziana

SPORTELLI

67

Rimini

01/04

3

44'27"14

Cristina

ZACCONE

67

Cuneo

22/04

4

45'24"9m

Daniela

GILARDI

65

Guanzate

26/08

5

45'52"60

Mina

RIGONI

67

Treviso

09/04

6

46'10"3m

Carmela

MOTTA

65

Misterbianco

08/04

7

46'13"8m

Loredana

FAUSONE

67

Novi Ligure

23/09

8

46'32"31

Sandra

BELLETTI

63

Cuneo

22/04

9

47'24"2m

Paola

MARINETTI

67

Guanzate

26/08

10

46'06"28

Daniela

ALIQUO'

63

Mantova

03/06

11

50'20"91

Roberta

COSSOVEL

64

Mantova

03/06

12

51'59"95

Paola

FURLAN

63

Treviso

09/04

             
F 55

mt.10.000

         
1

41'49"56

Nadia

TUROTTI

62

Gavardo

22/04

2

44'49"49

Lorena

DI VITO

62

Mantova

03/06

3

48'48"4m

Anna

COLUCCI

59

Matera

28/10

             
F 60

mt.10.000

         
1

47'06"17

Maria

LORENZONI

57

Mantova

03/06

2

50'37"26

Alessandra

CAMASSA

55

Mantova

03/06

3

59'36"68

M. Maddalena

BORRETTA

54

Cuneo

22/04

4

1°01'10"00

Anna Maria

TERRALAVORO

53

Salerno

02/09

             
F 65

mt.10.000

         
1

50'00"45

Annamaria

GALBANI

52

Mantova

03/06

2

52'45"59

Rosa

PATTIS

52

Mantova

03/06

             
F 70

mt.10.000

         
1

59'51"67

Angela

PIN

47

Mantova

03/06



Liste 10mila 2017

Emanuela MASSA – Fatma MAROUI – Rosaria CONSOLE
Antonio TRABUCCO – Said BOUDALIA – Enzo VANOTTI