M 35

DECATHLON

WMA

       
1

5.268

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Aarhus (Den)

28/07

2

4.557*

Mario

ORTELLI

80

Bari

23/04

3

4.141

Cristiamo

MANCA

80

Mantova

04/06

  * 110hs 1,06 punteggio decathlon IAAF 4.306

         
M 35

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.303

Daniele

CONTI

79

Ancona

24/02

2

2.040

Alfonso

NATELLA

80

Ancona

24/02

             
             
M 40

DECATHLON

WMA

       
1

5.192

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

76

Mantova

04/06

2

4.657

Tiziano

BUA

75

Mantova

04/06

3

4.135

Marco

LONGO

74

Mantova

04/06

M 40

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.641

Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Ancona

24/02

2

3.212

Filippo

VEDANA

74

Ancona

24/02

3

2.985

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

76

Ancona

24/02

4

2.637

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Ancona

24/02

5

1.824

Jampier

PELLORCA

76

Ancona

24/02

6

1.287

Francesco

VEGLIA

73

Ancona

24/02

             
             
M 45

DECATHLON

WMA

       
1

5.552*

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Gorizia

23/04

2

5.479

Gian luca

CAMASCHELLA

71

Mantova

04/06

3

5.257

Thomas

TUTI

71

Regensburg (Ger)

30/07

4

4.649

Daniele

BURCHIETTI

69

Mantova

04/06

5

4.362

Rosario

MENGOLI

69

Mantova

04/06

6

4.345

Luca

PORCELLANA

72

Mantova

04/06

7

4.171

Piero

ROLFI

70

Regensburg (Ger)

30/07

8

4.169

Manfred

DI BLASI

69

Aarhus (Den)

28/07

9

4.077

Carlo

CONTI

68

Mantova

04/06

10

3.947**

Giuseppe

PLAITANO

69

Agropoli

23/04



* 110hs 1,06 punteggio decathlon IAAF 4.162



** 110hs 1,06 punteggio decathlon IAAF 2.784







M 45

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.374

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Ancona

24/02

2

3.050

G, Lorenzo

CICCHELLI

69

Ancona

24/02

3

3.017

Ivan

SPINI

68

Ancona

24/02

4

2.643

Carlo

CONTI

68

Ancona

24/02

5

2.489

Rosario

MENGOLI

69

Ancona

24/02

6

2.268

Manfred

DI BLASI

69

Ancona

24/02

7

2.187

Piero

PEDERZANI

70

Ancona

24/02

 

 

     
 

 

     
M 50

DECATHLON

WMA

       
1

6.579

Fabio

NICOLA

66

Mantova

04/06

2

5.937

Rafaello

BAITELLI

67

Mantova

04/06

3

5.497

Antonio

D'ERRICO

64

Ariano Irpino

16/07

4

5.271

Franco

DONATI

67

Mantova

04/06

5

5.115

Davide

DA PONTE

65

Mantova

04/06

6

4.955

Stefano

SCALABRIN

63

Mantova

04/06

7

4.372

Giorgio

STORTI

66

Mantova

04/06

8

4.202

Giancarlo

MAROTTA

66

Mantova

04/06

9

3.589

Marcello

MONDILLA

66

Cosenza

30/04

10

3.206

Gabriele

FORTUNATI

63

Mantova

04/06

M 50

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.204

Renzo

ROMANO

67

Ancona

24/02

2

2.943

Franco

DONATI

67

Ancona

24/02

3

2.941

Stefano

MORI-UBALDINI

66

Ancona

24/02

4

2.876

Franco

SILVELLO

66

Ancona

24/02

5

2.855

Stefano

SCALABRIN

63

Ancona

24/02

6

2.564

Giorgio

STORTI

66

Ancona

24/02

             
             
M 55

DECATHLON

WMA

       
1

6.466

Stefano

VENIER

59

Mantova

04/06

2

6.068

Cesare

ALESI

61

Mantova

04/06

3

5.877

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Mantova

04/06

4

4.490*

Antonello

FERRETTI

60

Bari

23/04

5

4.330

Giampaolo

GALLEANI

59

Mantova

04/06

6

3.288

Fabrizio

MARCHETTI

61

Mantova

04/06



* 110hs 1,06 punteggio decathlon IAAF 2.549

 







M 55

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.748

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

61

Daegu (Kor)

22/03

2

3.611

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Ancona

24/02

3

3.586

Cesare

ALESI

61

Ancona

24/02

 

 

     
 

 

     
M 60

DECATHLON

WMA

 

   
1

7.611

Hubert

INDRA

57

Mantova

04/06

2

5.207

Massimiliano

SALVI

57

Mantova

04/06

3

4.735

Virginio

SOFFIENTINI

53

Mantova

04/06

4

4.184

Giampiero

TRIVELLATO

57

Mantova

04/06

5

4.013

Andrea

FASSIO

57

Regensburg (Ger)

30/07

6

3.785

Emilio

SANSEVERINO

57

Ariano Irpino

16/07

7

3.615

Alessandro

FLORIS

57

Mantova

04/06

8

3.363

Giovanni

FELICIANI

55

Mantova

04/06

9

3.351

Michele

DELL'UTRI

57

Mantova

04/06

10

3.193

Gualtiero

MARASTONI

55

Mantova

04/06

M 60

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.801

Hubert

INDRA

57

Ancona

24/02

2

2.935

Giovanni

FELICIANI

55

Ancona

24/02

3

2.861

Paolo

LECIS

57

Ancona

24/02

4

2.707

Massimiliano

SALVI

57

Ancona

24/02

5

2.648

Virginio

SOFFIENTINI

53

Ancona

24/02

6

2.196

Giorgio

CARBONARO

54

Ancona

24/02

7

2.141

Giampiero

TRIVELLATO

57

Ancona

24/02

8

1.943

Gualtiero

MARASTONI

55

Ancona

24/02

9

1.745

Maurizio

TEGGI

57

Ancona

24/02

10

1.307

Michele

GAGLIONE

57

Ancona

24/02

             
             
M 65

DECATHLON

WMA

       
1

4.616

Francesco

RAPPO

50

Mantova

04/06

2

4.608

Antonio

CASO

50

Ariano Irpino

16/07

3

4.037

Mario

VACCA

50

Mantova

04/06

4

3.868

Silvio

MARCELLI

49

Mantova

04/06

M 65

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

2.758

Piero

GILARDO

49

Ancona

24/02

2

2.719

Maurizio

PINTON

51

Ancona

24/02

             
             
M 70

DECATHLON

WMA

       
1

4.634

Carlo

MULETTI

47

Mantova

04/06

2

3.804

Alessandro

PREDONZAN

47

Mantova

04/06

3

2.755

Giovanni

LAMBRI

45

Mantova

04/06

M 70

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

2.184

Oddino

PASCUCCI

46

Ancona

24/02

2

2.183

Saverio

DI TULLIO

47

Ancona

24/02

3

1.957

Alessandro

PREDONZAN

47

Ancona

24/02

             
             
M 75

DECATHLON

WMA

       
1

5.893

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Mantova

04/06

2

5.252

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Mantova

04/06

3

2.166

Roberto

ISOTTI

40

Mantova

04/06

M 75

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.211

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Ancona

24/02

2

3.152

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Ancona

24/02

             
             
M 80

DECATHLON

WMA

       
1

4.230

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Mantova

04/06

M 75

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.211

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Ancona

24/02

2

1.828

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Ancona

24/02

             
             
             
             
F 30

EPTATHLON

IAAF

       
1

3.783

Eva

GUANTINI

86

Livorno

22/04

             
F 35

EPTATHLON

IAAF

       
1

2.868

Paola

BASSANO

78

Santhià

14/10

2

2.412

Rossana

RAVIOLA

82

Asti

02/07

             
F 40

EPTATHLON

IAAF

       
1

4.289

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Busto Arsizio

23/04

             
             
F 35

EPTATHLON

WMA

       
1

4.049

Cristina

PAGANELLI

80

Aarhus (Den)

28/07

2

3.033

Paola

BASSANO

78

Aarhus (Den)

28/07

3

2.034

Francesca

VACONDIO

82

Mantova

03/06

4

1.151

Marina

COLETTA

82

Ariano Irpino

16/07

F 35

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

2.748

Cristina

PAGANELLI

80

Ancona

24/02

2

1.633

Francesca

VACONDIO

82

Ancona

24/02

             
             
F 40

EPTATHLON

WMA

       
1

5.138

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Aarhus (Den)

28/07

F 40

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

4.029

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Ancona

24/02

2

2.071

Roberta

GRECO

74

Ancona

24/02

3

1.725

Federica

FENORASI

73

Ancona

24/02

             
             
F 45

EPTATHLON

WMA

       
1

3.855

Paola

PAOLICCHI

71

Mantova

03/06

F 40

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.029

Paola

PAOLICCHI

71

Ancona

24/02

             
             
F 50

EPTATHLON

WMA

       
1

5.018

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Aarhus (Den)

28/07

F 50

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.993

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Ancona

24/02

2

2.417

Paola

CARINATO

64

Ancona

24/02

3

2.397

Francesca

MARIANI

65

Ancona

24/02

4

1.731

Anna

SANNA

65

Ancona

24/02

             
             
F 55

EPTATHLON

WMA

       
1

4.446

Daniela

FASSI

59

Mantova

03/06

2

2.571

Anna

PERGOLA

61

Ariano Irpino

16/07

F 55

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.076

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Ancona

24/02

2

2.728

Daniela

FASSI

59

Ancona

24/02

3

2.744

Barbara

BETTELLA

59

Ancona

24/02

4

2.507

Ersolia

DE ANGELIS

62

Ancona

24/02

             
             
F 60

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

2.802

Anna Maria

GIOVANELLI

53

Ancona

24/02

             
             
F 65

EPTATHLON

WMA

       
1

4.516

Ingeborg

ZORZI

48

Mantova

03/06




Multipli 2017

Stefano VENIER - Hubert INDRA - Fabio NICOLA
Barbara FERRARINI - Roberta COLOMBO - Ingeborg ZORZI


....