60 Metri
SM35: Gaetano BARONE 7”10
SM40: Marco TORRIERI 6”88 (rec. ita.)
SM45: Andrea BENATTI 7”30
SM50: Mario LONGO 7”27
SM55: Giulio MORELLI 7”52 (rec. ita.)
SM60: Andrea VILLIRILLO 8”14
SM65: Giovanni MOCCHI 8”45
SM70: Vincenzo BARISCIANO 8”33 (rec. ita.)
SM75: Aldo SANDRIN 9”29
SM80: Benito BERTAGGIA 9”91
SM85: Luciano MAZZETTO 10”93
 Titoli indoor2018
200 Metri
SM35: Simone MONZANI 22”85
SM40: Marco TORRIERI 22”83
SM45: Andrea BENATTI 23”60
SM50: Alfonso DE FEO 23”81
SM55: Giulio MORELLI 25”28
SM60: Ettore RUGGERI 26”42
SM65: Antonio CASO 27”91
SM70: Livio BUGIARDINI 27”65
SM75: Aldo SANDRIN 32”78
SM80: Benito BERTAGGIA 35”02
400 Metri
SM35: Marco PALMIERI 53”54
SM40: Ivan MANCINELLI 51”67
SM45: Massimiliano POETA 52”55
SM50: Alfonso DE FEO 53”76
SM55: Giampaolo CESCON 57”92
SM60: Ruggero PIZZUL 1’02”50
SM65: Giovanni GALMARINI 1’06”68
SM70: Livio BUGIARDINI 1’04”50
SM75: Luigino ROMANELLO 1’14”00
SM80: Maurizio PACE 1’25”95
SM85: Renzo FRATTARI 2’12”91
800 Metri
SM35: Maurizio FINELLI 2’06”84
SM40: Alessandro BIANCHI 2’02”95
SM45: Nicola DEMARNI 2’06”41
SM50: Francesco D’AGOSTINO 2’09”09
F.c. Hassan EL AZZOUZI 2’06”41
SM55: Giuseppe UGOLINI 2’13”09
SM60: Alfredo BONETTI 2’21”75
SM65: Luciano MOSER 2’28”22
SM70: Dario RAPPO 2’36”79
SM75: Giulio ZANON 3’17”45
SM80: Giulio AMBRUSCHI 2’59”03
SM85: Andrea CORVETTI 4’07”55
SM95: Antonio NACCA 5’31”03 (rec. ita.)
1.500 Metri
SM35: Luigi DEL BUONO 4’12”24
SM40: Riccardo LERDA 4’12”70
SM45: Manuel DALLA BRIDA 4’21”74
SM50: Franco CARPINTERI 4’24”48
SM55: Giuseppe UGOLINI 4’36”55
SM60: Alfredo BONETTI 4’45”16
SM65: Dario RAPPO 5’20”10
SM70: Konrad GEISER 5’20”29
SM75: Luigi ANDRENACCI 6’18”04
SM80: Bruno BAGGIA 6’55”40
SM85: Andrea CORVETTI 8’21”49
SM95: Antonio NACCA 10’19”15 (rec. ita.)
3.000 Metri
SM35: Francesco NADALUTTI 9’18”82
SM40: Giuseppe DI STEFANO 9’07”63
SM45: Manuel DALLA BRIDA 9’48”99
SM50: Luca GUATTERI 9’25”56
SM55: Massimo CIMATO 10’30”74
SM60: Ettore RIVOLI 10’42”03
SM65: Adriano MONTINI 11’00”27
SM70: Elio RUBIS 11’37”71
SM75: Andrea NICOLAI 13’33”29
SM80: Bruno BAGGIA 14’31”40
SM95: Antonio NACCA 10’19”15 (rec. ita.)
MARCIA 3.000 METRI
SM35: Gennaro DE LELLO 15’16”09
SM40: Vincenzo MAGLIULO 13’11”20
SM45: Giuseppe SAPONARO 13’56”67
SM50: Franco GERONIMO 15’13”08
SM55: Carlo MUZZU 16’55”98
SM60: Antonio LOPUTUSO 14’14”30
SM65: Luigi GIANNUZZI 16’59”44
SM70: Ettorino FORMENTIN 15’40”28 (rec. ita.)
SM75: Amatore MICHIELETTO 20’10”20
SM80: Romolo PELLICCIA 22'13"42 (rec. ita.)
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.99
SM35: Mario ORTELLI 9”89
SM40: Paolo CITTERO 8”95
SM45: Giorgio BADIN 9”00
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.91
SM50: Renzo ROMANO 8”75
SM55: Massimo BIROLINI 9”93
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.84
SM60: Hubert INDRA 9”54 (rec. ita.)
SM65: Tullio HROVATIN 10”45
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.76
SM70: Alfredo FALLI 11”94
SM75: Alberto SOFIA 11”92
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.69
SM80: Francesco PADERNO 25”03
SM85: Ernesto MINOPOLI 15”55
Salto in ALTO
SM35: Mario ORTELLI 1,78
SM40: Francesco ARDUINI 1,72
SM45: Marco DE ANGELIS 1,84
SM50: Daniele PAGANI 1,72
SM55: Marco SEGATEL 1,83
SM60: Massimo FIORINI 1,54
SM65: Mario VACCA 1,36
SM70: Piergiorgio CURTOLO 1,39
SM75: Lamberto BORANGA 1,33
SM80: Roberto FASOLI 1,15 (rec. ita. eg.) 
SM85: Aldo ZORZI 1,00
Salto con l’ASTA
SM35: Manfred MENZ 4,60
SM40: Davide COLELLA 3,50
SM45: Gianpaolo BOLONDI 4,15
SM50: Michele TICO’ 3,30
SM55: Stefano PELI 3,50
SM60: Hubert INDRA 3,70 (rec. ita.) 
SM65: Claudio LAZZARI 2,60
SM70: Oddino PASCUCCI 2,30
SM75: Arrigo GHI 2,80
SM75: Gastone CHIARINI 2,20
SM80: Galdino ROSSI 2,20 (rec. ita.) 
Salto in LUNGO
SM35: Alessandro FRASCONI 5,96
SM40: Tiziano ZAMPROGNO 6,13
F.c. Almicar Demetrio BONELL MORA 6,57
SM45: Stefano TARI’ 6,31
SM50: Alberto TIFI 6,45
SM55: Tiziano CRIPPA 5,32
SM60: Pietro LIGORIO 5,32
SM65: Ignazio MANFRE’ 4,56
SM70: Vincenzo LA CAMERA 4,02
SM75: Gino MEREU 3,65
SM80: Giuseppe MICCOLI 3,12
SM85: Luciano MAZZETTO 2,77
Salto TRIPLO
SM35: Federico GIOTTI 10,68
SM40: Tiziano BUA 13,12
F.c. Almicar Demetrio BONELL MORA 14,23
SM45: Stefano TARI’ 12,73
SM50: Michele TICO‘ 12,79
SM55: Fabrizio FINETTI 11,22
SM60: Massimo FIORINI 11,33
SM65: Crescenzio MARCHETTI 10,75
SM70: Giovanni LAMBRI 7,54
SM75: Natale SCARINGI 8,13
SM80: Giuseppe MICCOLI 6,98
SM85: Armando RIGHI 3,88
Getto del PESO Kg.7,26
SM35: Fabio GALLINARO 13,06
SM40: Marcello DE CESARE 12,54
SM45: Vincenzo TARALLO 12,40
Getto del PESO Kg.6
SM50: Giovanni TUBINI 14,66
SM55: Marco GIACOMINI 14,18 (rec. ita.) 
Getto del PESO Kg.5
SM60: Andrea MENEGHIN 13,99 (rec. ita.) 
SM65: Tarcisio VENTURI 11,85
Getto del PESO Kg.4
SM70: Giorgio CURTOLO 12,58
SM75: Lamberto BORANGA 10,22
Getto del PESO Kg.3
SM80: Giuseppe MICCOLI 8,91
SM85: Aldo ZORZI 7,87
PENTATHLON
SM35: Cristiano MANA p.2.333
SM40: Paolo CITTERIO p.3.482
SM45: Giorgio BADIN p.3.294
SM50: Raffaello BAITELLI p.3.526
SM55: Marco MASTROLORENZI p.3.644
SM60: Hubert INDRA p.4.199 (rec. ita.) 
SM65: Virginio SOFFIENTINI p.2.947
SM70: Saverio DI TULLIO p.2.169
SM75: Alberto SOFIA p.3.383
SM85: Ernesto MINOPOLI p.3.065
STAFFETTA 4x200
SM40: ATL. VOLTERRA 1’40”00
(Rasoi, Di Maio, Lassi, Saraceno)
SM45: TOSCANA ATL. FUTURA
(Della Vedova, Benatti, Pollicino, Ridi)
SM50: LIBERATLETICA 1’39”17 (rec. ita.) 
(Donnarumma, Scarponi, Morseletto, De Feo)
SM55: OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI 1’45”14
(Facchini, Mazzocconi, Ugolini, Morelli)
SM60: ATL. AMBROSIANA 1’48”95 (rec. ita.) 
(Tortorelli, Tassani, Malvicini, Trapanese)
SM65: ROMATLETICA
(Forte, Coco, Di Maio, Rosella)
SM70: LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM 2’19”26
(De Stradis, Vaiani-Lisi, Petricola, Paesani)
SM75: LIBERATLETICA 2’26”09
(Scaringi, Zadro, Tripepi, Pace)
 SM80: AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA 2’57”82
(Carnevale, Paderno, Minopoli, Corvetti)
LANCI LUNGHI INVERNALI
Lancio del DISCO Kg.2
SM35: Demetrio LAGANA’ 32,67
SM40: Luca ANDRIANI 33,01
SM45: Gabriele DI GIOVANNI 42,95
Lancio del DISCO Kg.1,5
SM50: Michele GHISLANDI 40,10
SM55: Valtere ROCCHI 41,98
Lancio del DISCO Kg.1
SM60: Giovanni RASTELLI 40,95
SM65: Luciano MATTIOLI 36,43
SM70: Roberto SAGONI 39,65
SM75: Italo CARTECHINI 29,33
SM80: Giovanni COLUCCI 20,81
SM85: Livio JARABEK 21,14
Lancio del GIAVELLOTTO Gr.800
SM35: Alessandro FRASCONI 37,31
SM40: Hubert GOELLER 61,11
SM45: Edoardo POGGIARONI 40,11
Lancio del GIAVELLOTTO Gr.700
SM50: Federico BATTISTUTTA 51,89
SM55: Roberto BENCIVENNI 36,23
Lancio del GIAVELLOTTO Gr.600
SM60: Paolo FRANCESCHI 40,15
SM65: Ciro D’ANGELO 40,17
Lancio del GIAVELLOTTO Gr.500
SM70: Paolo COSTANTINI 35,05
SM75: Vincenzo CAPPELLA 25,54
Lancio del GIAVELLOTTO Gr.400
SM80: Luigi BROLO 29,36
SM85: Vincenzo NORMANDO 16,86
Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.7,26
SM35: Andrea CANALE 40,27
SM40: Alessandro ALFE’ 29,21
SM45: Massimiliano REMUS 42,31
Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.6
SM50: Paolo RISSONE 41,40
SM55: Valtere ROCCHI 35,72
Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.5
SM60: Benedetto MORO 42,80
SM65: Angelo MOIRAGHI 33,49
Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.4
SM70: Francesco BETTUCCI 32,42
SM75: Giorgio SCHIAVONI 32,89
Lancio del MARTELLO Kg.3
SM80: Giovanni COLUCCI 21,54
Lancio M.M.C. Kg.15,88
SM35: Paolo CAZZANIGA 10,13
SM40: Alessandro VALSECCHI 11,25
SM45: Alberto D’ALESSANDRO 11,20
Lancio M.M.C.  Kg.11,34
SM50: Giorgio FERRARIO 13,73
SM55: Valtere ROCCHI 14,05
Lancio M.M.C. Kg.9,08
SM60: Benedetto MORO 16.00
SM65: Angelo MOIRAGHI 12,60
Lancio M.M.C. Kg.7,26
SM70: Carlo MULETTI 13,52
SM75: Italo CARTECHINI 13,51
Lancio M.M.C. Kg.5,45
SM80: Galdino ROSSI 10,19