EUROINDOOR MADRID: ITALIANI ISCRITTI

 Euroindoor2018 logo1

MENZ Manfred                          1982          M35          Pole Vault M35         4.80
MORIELLO Carmine                 1982          M35          200 m. M35               28.33
GIUDICI Elvis                             1978          M35          5 km cross country M35          18:18
GIUDICI Elvis                             1978          M35          1500 m. M35             5:11.13
NICOTRA Francesco                1978          M35          60 m. M35                 7.76
NICOTRA Francesco                1978          M35          200 m. M35               25.00
CICCALE' Loris                         1982          M35          5 km cross country M35          18:33
CICCALE' Loris                         1982          M35          1500 m. M35             5:09.0
CHIARELLO Marco                   1982          M35          Pole Vault M35         4.20
CAPOCCIA Luca                        1981          M35          400 m. M35               59.10
CAPOCCIA Michele                  1979          M35          Long Jump M35       5.93
PASQUATO Stefano                 1982          M35          200 m. M35               23.29
PELELLA Pietro                         1982          M35          400 m. M35               1:01.89
SAPUNOV Igor                          1978          M35          5 km road walk M35                 23:52
SAPUNOV Igor                          1978          M35          3000m track walk M35              14.02.00
TERRENI Valerio                       1978          M35          PENTATHLON
TERRENI Valerio                       1978          M35          Long Jump M35       6.10
TERRENI Valerio                       1978          M35          60 Hs H 100 M35      9.03
(11)
SCAFURO Francesco              1977          M40          3000m track walk M40              13.06.00
SCAFURO Francesco              1977          M40          5 km road walk M40                 22:50
PELLANDA Roberto                 1975          M40          PENTATHLON
PENNACCHIO Lorenzo           1973          M40          5 km cross country M40          22:22
PERRONE Vincenzo                 1974          M40          60 Hs H 100 M40      11.6
PUMACURO GUALOTUNA S.1976         M40          5 km road walk M40                 22:02
BUA Tiziano                               1975          M40          Long Jump M40       6.29
BUA Tiziano                               1975          M40          60 m. M40                 7.69
BUA Tiziano                               1975          M40          Triple Jump M40     13.61
CIPRIANI Alberto                      1974          M40          400 m. M40               50.20
CIPRIANI Alberto                      1974          M40          60 m. M40                 7.33
CITTERIO Paolo                       1975          M40          PENTATHLON
CITTERIO Paolo                       1975          M40          60 Hs H 100 M40      8.68
BERTIZZOLO Bruno                 1978          M40          Long Jump M40       6.00
CROCI Ernesto                         1973          M40          5 km road walk M40                 24:30
DEMARNI Nicola                      1973          M40          1500 m. M40             4:19.72
GIANNOTTI Alessandro          1976          M40          PENTATHLON
(12)
BENATTI Andrea                       1972          M45          200 m. M45               23.28
LOMBARDI Tommaso             1972          M45          200 m. M45               25.54
LOMBARDI Tommaso             1972          M45          400 m. M45               57.36
LOMBARDI Tommaso             1972          M45          60 m. M45                 8.00
MESSINA Giuseppe                 1971          M45          5 km road walk M45                 26:00
MACALUSO Paolo                    1971          M45          60 m. M45                 7.60
MACALUSO Paolo                    1971          M45          200 m. M45               24.89
CHIODO Luca                            1971          M45          800 m. M45               2:06.82
CHIODO Luca                            1971          M45          1500 m. M45             4:17.45
DONNARUMMA Michele         1969          M45          60 m. M45                 7.40
FLORO Nicola                            1972          M45          200 m. M45               24.89
FLORO Nicola                            1972          M45          60 m. M45                 7.49
FREZZOTTI Andrea                                    1971          M45          5 km cross country M45          17:00
FREZZOTTI Andrea                                    1971          M45          1500 m. M45             4:15.00
GERONIMO Franco                                    1968          M45          5 km road walk M45                 25:30
CRISCUOLO Federico             1969          M45          Shot Put Kg 7.260 M45             11.83
CRISCUOLO Federico             1969          M45          Javelin Throw Gr800 M45        44.03
CRISCUOLO Federico             1969          M45          Discus Throw Kg 2.000 M45    33.88
CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo        1969          M45          PENTATHLON
CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo        1969          M45          Triple Jump M45     11.00
CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo        1969          M45          High Jump M45       1.63
CICCHELLI Gian Lorenzo        1969          M45          60 Hs H 100 M45      9.61
CICCHETTI Luigi                      1971          M45          200 m. M45               23.79
ACCIACCAFERRI Pierluigi      1968          M45          200 m. M45               24.71
ACCIACCAFERRI Pierluigi      1968          M45          400 m. M45               55.69
BIANCHI Filippo                       1973          M45          60 m. M45                 7.60
BIANCHI Filippo                       1973          M45          Long Jump M45       5.87
ALBERTI Alessandro                1970          M45          60 m. M45                 7.30
ARCO Flavio                              1968          M45          3000 m. M45             10:45.81
BADIN Giorgio                          1971          M45          PENTATHLON M
BOMBONATO Marco               1972          M45          60 m. M45                 8.45
BOMBONATO Marco               1972          M45          High Jump M45       1.45
CAMASCHELLA Gian Luca      1971          M45          PENTATHLON
CAMASCHELLA Gian Luca      1971          M45          60 Hs H 100 M45      9.44
CAMASCHELLA Gian Luca      1971          M45          400 m. M45               55.76
PATRIARCA Massimo              1971          M45          60 m. M45                 7.96
PATRIARCA Massimo              1971          M45          200 m. M45               25.15
PISTILLO Maurizio                    1971          M45          200 m. M45               25.29
PISTILLO Maurizio                    1971          M45          400 m. M45               56.71
POGGIARONI Edoardo           1972          M45          PENTATHLON
POGGIARONI Edoardo           1972          M45          Javelin Throw Gr800 M45       
POLETTI Marco                         1971          M45          PENTATHLON
POLETTI Marco                         1971          M45          200 m. M45               26.00
POPULIN Davide                       1970          M45          200 m. M45               28.13
PRATESI Simone                       1972          M45          400 m. M45               52.89
RASPI Emiliano                          1972          M45          200 m. M45               24.77
REMUS Massimiliano              1970          M45          Weight Throw Kg 15.88 M45   12.95
TARI' Stefano                             1971          M45          Triple Jump M45     13.19
TARI' Stefano                             1971          M45          Long Jump M45       6.52
SELCE Gerardo                         1968          M45          3000 m. M45             9:14.2
SERRAI Marco                           1972          M45          Long Jump M45       5.01
SIRAGUSA Gianni                      1968          M45          5 km road walk M45                 25:00
TEDESCHI Francesco             1968          M45          3000 m. M45             11:26.0
TEDESCHI Francesco             1968          M45          1500 m. M45             5:20.0
SALVATORI Luca                       1970          M45          200 m. M45               28.73
SAPONARO Giuseppe             1969          M45          5 km road walk M45                 25:44
SAPONARO Giuseppe             1969          M45          3000m track walk M45              15.18.32
RODRIGUEZ Gilberto              1971          M45          60 m. M45                 7.80
SCARFONE Alfonso                 1971          M45          400 m. M45               54.53
SCARFONE Alfonso                 1971          M45          800 m. M45               2:06.89
ZATTONI Luca                           1972          M45          60 m. M45                 7.72
ZATTONI Luca                           1972          M45          200 m. M45               24.84
(37)
LONGO Mario                           1964          M50          60 m. M50                 7.19
DE FEO Alfonso                        1964          M50          200 m. M50               23.18
BECATTI Gianni                        1963          M50          Long Jump M50       6.42
OBERHOFER Thomas             1964          M50          60 Hs H 91-8.50 M50                 8.69
ROMANO Renzo                       1967          M50          60 Hs H 91-8.50 M50                 8.75
COMPER Walter                       1966          M50          60 m. M50                 7.41
D'AGOSTINO Francesco         1966          M50          800 m. M50               2:05.81
TICO' Michele                            1966          M50          Long Jump M50       6.11
TICO' Michele                            1966          M50          Triple Jump M50     13.11
TICO' Michele                            1966          M50          Pole Vault M50         3.70
TIFI Alessandro                         1963          M50          400 m. M50               1:02.45
TIFI Alessandro                         1963          M50          200 m. M50               27.35
TIFI Alessandro                         1963          M50          800 m. M50               2:25.81
VASQUEZ JURADO Jorge El 1966          M50          400 m. M50               1:15.00
VASQUEZ JURADO Jorge El 1966          M50          800 m. M50               2:41.41
SCHIAVON Giuliano                 1965          M50          Pole Vault M50         3.50
SCHINO Matteo                       1965          M50          200 m. M50               26.23
ROMANO Renzo                       1967          M50          60 m. M50                 7.86
TASSANI Luca Ernesto Li        1963          M50          60 m. M50                 8.09
TASSANI Luca Ernesto Li        1963          M50          200 m. M50               25.92
GHISLANDI Michele                 1965          M50          Shot Put Kg 6.000 M50             12.87
GHISLANDI Michele                 1965          M50          Discus Throw Kg 1,500 M50    44.67
LUCCHINI Alessandro             1966          M50          1500 m. M50             4:32.90
LUCCHINI Alessandro             1966          M50          3000 m. M50             9:45.63
MARCHESE Vittorio                1964          M50          200 m. M50               25.29
LOMBARDI Paolo                     1965          M50          60 Hs H 91-8.50 M50                 9.25
BARCAROLO Flavio                 1963          M50          60 m. M50                 8.48
BARCAROLO Flavio                 1963          M50          200 m. M50               27.85
AMATI Fabio                             1965          M50          3000m track walk M50              15.50.33
BARONTINI Roberto                1965          M50          60 m. M50                 7.61
BARONTINI Roberto                1965          M50          200 m. M50               24.52
BELOTTI Massimo                   1965          M50          200 m. M50               24.72
BELOTTI Massimo                   1965          M50          60 m. M50                 7.75
BENETOLLO Paolo                                    1964          M50          Pole Vault M50         3.50
BEDA Gianfranco                      1968          M50          Pole Vault M50         3.80
BROGI Flavio                             1965          M50          60 m. M50                 8.21
BROGI Flavio                             1965          M50          200 m. M50               26.20
COLLOCA Ferdinando             1966          M50          400 m. M50               55.43
COLLOCA Ferdinando             1966          M50          800 m. M50               2:08.27
COMPER Walter                       1966          M50          200 m. M50               23.59
D'ANGELO Giuseppe               1964          M50          60 m. M50                 8.10
DAL MONTE Roberto              1964          M50          Pole Vault M50         3.50
FELICI Fabrizio                         1964          M50          1500 m. M50             5:09.15
FAUSTI Claudio                        1967          M50          200 m. M50               24.60
FAUSTI Claudio                        1967          M50          400 m. M50               54.66
FERRARIS Stefano                    1968          M50          Long Jump M50       4.21
IELLICI Alfredo                          1967          M50          Long Jump M50      
IELLICI Alfredo                          1967          M50          60 m. M50                 8.60
PERUZZO Luca                         1966          M50          Pole Vault M50         3.50
PAPETTI Luigi                           1964          M50          60 m. M50                 7.84
PAPETTI Luigi                           1964          M50          200 m. M50               26.22
PAGANI Daniele                        1966          M50          High Jump M50       1.78
MUZZU Carlo                           1963          M50          3000m track walk M50              18.01.80
MUZZU Carlo                           1963          M50          5 km road walk M50                 27:07
NOBILE Lucio                            1965          M50          1500 m. M50             5:20.4
(35)
SEGATEL Marco                       1962          M55          High Jump M55       1.91
MASTROLORENZI Marco       1960          M55          High Jump M55       1.78
MORELLI Giulio                         1963          M55          60 m. M55                 7.73
D'ORO Giancarlo                       1962          M55          60 m. M55                 7.56
PAPA Alberto                            1962          M55          Long Jump M55       5.66
SPAGNOLI Giorgio                                    1961          M55          PENTATHLON
RIVOLI Ettore                            1958          M55          3000 m. M55             10:44.81
RENDA Marco                           1962          M55          5 km cross country M55          21:00
ROMEO Giuseppe                    1963          M55          800 m. M55               2:11.00
RUGGERI Ettore                       1958          M55          200 m. M55               25.71
RUGGERI Ettore                       1958          M55          400 m. M55               58.26
SPAGNOLI Giorgio                                    1961          M55          Triple Jump M55     11.89
NOTTOLINI Claudio                 1962          M55          5 km cross country M55          18:00
NOTTOLINI Claudio                 1962          M55          1500 m. M55             4:52.0
PEDRINI Daniele                       1959          M55          800 m. M55               2:19.97
PEDRINI Daniele                       1959          M55          1500 m. M55             4:19.72
PEDRINI Daniele                       1959          M55          3000 m. M55             9:59.12
DI LUZIO Roberto                    1960          M55          400 m. M55               1:00.80
DI LUZIO Roberto                    1960          M55          800 m. M55               2:22.40
DI LUZIO Roberto                    1960          M55          200 m. M55               27.40
FASCE Luciano                         1960          M55          60 Hs H 91-8.50 M55                 10.48
FIGORILLI Franco                     1959          M55          800 m. M55               2:49.61
DE FEO Francesco                   1958          M55          Weight Throw Kg 11.34 M55   13.00
DE FEO Francesco                   1958          M55          Hammer Throw Kg 6.000 M55                  37.00
DE CESARE Roberto               1960          M55          5 km cross country M55          17:30
DADDI Graziano                       1962          M55          5 km cross country M55          19:00
CAVALLARO Mauro                  1960          M55          Triple Jump M55     11.02
BUIATTI Lucio                           1959          M55          Javelin Throw Gr700 M55        46.37
CANACCINI Carlo                    1963          M55          60 m. M55                 7.96
CANACCINI Carlo                    1963          M55          200 m. M55               26.70
CEOLA Maurizio                       1962          M55          200 m. M55               25.56
CEOLA Maurizio                       1962          M55          60 m. M55                 7.90
CESCON Giampaolo               1962          M55          200 m. M55               25.79
CESCON Giampaolo               1962          M55          400 m. M55               57.28
BALSAMINI Stefano                  1962          M55          60 m. M55                 8.3
BELLUOMO Gianfranco           1960          M55          1500 m. M55             4:42.3
BELLUOMO Gianfranco           1960          M55          5 km cross country M55          19:20
BELLUOMO Gianfranco           1960          M55          3000 m. M55             10:07.7
BERTUZZO Flavio                    1958          M55          PENTATHLON
BERTUZZO Flavio                    1958          M55          Discus Throw Kg 1,500 M55    23.60
BERTUZZO Flavio                    1958          M55          Javelin Throw Gr700 M55        23.46
BERTUZZO Flavio                    1958          M55          Hammer Throw Kg 6.000 M55                  16.95
MORIGI Marco                          1960          M55          60 m. M55                 7.96
MORIGI Marco                          1960          M55          200 m. M55               28.92
MASTROLORENZI Marco       1960          M55          PENTATHLON
MASTROLORENZI Marco       1960          M55          Pole Vault M55         3.70
MANFREDI Alessandro           1960          M55          400 m. M55               59.46
MANFREDI Alessandro           1960          M55          800 m. M55               2:20.38
PELI Stefano                              1960          M55          Pole Vault M55         3.60
(30)
SOFFIENTINI Virginio             1953          M60          PENTATHLON
SOFFIENTINI Virginio             1953          M60          200 m. M60               30.91
SOFFIENTINI Virginio             1953          M60          60 m. M60                 10.00
SOFFIENTINI Virginio             1953          M60          Pole Vault M60         2.45
SOFFIENTINI Virginio             1953          M60          400 m. M60               1:07.51
RAPACCIONI Claudio              1954          M60          400 m. M60               1:04.27
RAPACCIONI Claudio              1954          M60          200 m. M60               28.08
PANCELLI Uliviero                   1953          M60          3000 m. M60             12:00.00
PANCELLI Uliviero                   1953          M60          1500 m. M60             5:20.00
PANCELLI Uliviero                   1953          M60          5 km cross country M60          20:00
PENOLAZZI Claudio                1955          M60          5 km road walk M60                 31:00
PENOLAZZI Claudio                1955          M60          3000m track walk M60              18.00.00
RAVASI Danilo                           1957          M60          Triple Jump M60     9.71
RAVASI Danilo                           1957          M60          Long Jump M60       4.12
MAURI Angelo                           1957          M60          400 m. M60               58.42
MONTI Gabriele                        1954          M60          PENTATHLON
MONTI Gabriele                        1954          M60          Pole Vault M60         2.80
MORETTI Gabriele                   1955          M60          5 km road walk M60                 29:00
CHERICONI Paolo                   1957          M60          1500 m. M60             5:00.40
CHERICONI Paolo                   1957          M60          5 km cross country M60          18:50
DE MASIS Michele                    1956          M60          5 km road walk M60                 25:54
DE MASIS Michele                    1956          M60          3000m track walk M60              15.24.00
LENTO Federico                       1956          M60          800 m. M60               2:34.41
LENTO Federico                       1956          M60          1500 m. M60             5:23.66
GROSSO Bruno                         1954          M60          60 m. M60                 8.82
GROSSO Bruno                         1954          M60          200 m. M60               29.82
LOCATI Lorenzo                       1955          M60          Discus Throw Kg 1,000 M60    36.65
LOCATI Lorenzo                       1955          M60          Shot Put Kg 5.000 M60             12.80
LOCATI Lorenzo                       1955          M60          Weight Throw Kg 9.08 M60     16.38
LOCATI Lorenzo                       1955          M60          Hammer Throw Kg 5.000 M60                  37.69
GIACCHERO Marco                 1955          M60          800 m. M60               2:30.00
FERRAMONDO Gabriele         1955          M60          Weight Throw Kg 9.08 M60     14.72
FERRAMONDO Gabriele         1955          M60          Hammer Throw Kg 5.000 M60                  36.40
GATTI Paolo                              1957          M60          3000 m. M60             10:30.50
MACCHIONE Oto                    1953          M60          60 m. M60                 9.10
MALVICINI Massimo                1957          M60          200 m. M60               26.23
ROSSI Valter                              1956          M60          200 m. M60               26.00
ROSSI Valter                              1956          M60          60 m. M60                 8.2
RUSTICALI Enzo                       1957          M60          Pole Vault M60         3.00
VILLIRILLO Andrea                    1955          M60          60 m. M60                 8.09
VILLIRILLO Andrea                    1955          M60          200 m. M60               26.86
(21)
MARCHETTI Crescenzio         1951          M65          Triple Jump M65     10.90
TURCO Giuseppe                     1948          M65          1500 m. M65             5:39.88
TURCO Giuseppe                     1948          M65          800 m. M65               2:34.96
VARI INZUCCHI Giandomen  1949          M65          400 m. M65               1:08.06
VARI INZUCCHI Giandomen  1949          M65          200 m. M65               30.64
RAPPO Dario                             1948          M65          800 m. M65               2:35.39
RAPPO Dario                             1948          M65          1500 m. M65             5:13.23
RAPPO Dario                             1948          M65          3000 m. M65             11:09.71
RAPPO Francesco                    1950          M65          Pole Vault M65         3.20
RAPPO Francesco                    1950          M65          Long Jump M65       4.54
MANFRE' Ignazio                     1953          M65          Triple Jump M65     10.56
GIANNUZZI Luigi                      1949          M65          5 km road walk M65                 30:40
GIANNUZZI Luigi                      1949          M65          3000m track walk M65              18.51.85
GORETTI Renato                      1950          M65          5 km cross country M65          21:30
CAVEDAGNI Marco                                   1951          M65          3000m track walk M65              18.52.37
CAVEDAGNI Marco                                   1951          M65          5 km road walk M65                 32:16
CASO Antonio                           1950          M65          200 m. M65               27.63
CASO Antonio                           1950          M65          60 m. M65                 8.59
COSTANTINI Giuliano             1949          M65          Long Jump M65       4.83
COSTANTINI Giuliano             1949          M65          Triple Jump M65     10.79
D'ANGELO Ciro                        1953          M65          Javelin Throw Gr600 M65        40.50
DE LUCIA Andrea                     1953          M65          400 m. M65               1:06.54
DE LUCIA Andrea                     1953          M65          800 m. M65               2:33.76
BIANCHI Mauro                        1952          M65          5 km cross country M65          20:15
BIANCHI Mauro                        1952          M65          800 m. M65               2:24.56
FINIELLI Giovanni                      1950          M65          5 km cross country M65          16:00
FINIELLI Giovanni                     1950          M65          800 m. M65               2:29.16
FINIELLI Giovanni                     1950          M65          1500 m. M65             5:01.38
FAZZI Fulvio                              1950          M65          400 m. M65               1:14.83
FAZZI Fulvio                              1950          M65          200 m. M65               34.0
MARINI Guido                           1950          M65          5 km cross country M65          21:00
MOSER Luciano                        1953          M65          3000 m. M65             10:26.85
MOSER Luciano                        1953          M65          800 m. M65              
MOSER Luciano                        1953          M65          1500 m. M65             4:56.05
MISCIOSCIA Giovanni             1952          M65          60 m. M65                 8.79
MISCIOSCIA Giovanni             1952          M65          200 m. M65               29.33
(19)
BARISCIANO Vincenzo            1948          M70          60 m. M70                 8.06
FORMENTIN Ettorino             1947          M70          3000m track walk M70              15:42.04
FORMENTIN Ettorino             1947          M70          5 km road walk M70                 28:19
PAESANI Roberto                    1946          M70          400 m. M70               1:04.43
PAESANI Roberto                    1946          M70          200 m. M70               28.46
GEISER Konrad                         1947          M70          1500 m. M70             5:14.76
GEISER Konrad                         1947          M70          800 m. M70               2:32.07
GEISER Konrad                         1947          M70          3000 m. M70             11:23.14
FORMENTIN Ettorino             1947          M70          5 km cross country M70          21:47
GAETA Fausto Antonio           1947          M70          5 km cross country M70          22:50
GAETA Fausto Antonio           1947          M70          800 m. M70               2:48.92
GAETA Fausto Antonio           1947          M70          400 m. M70               1:16.48
GALEAZZI Onelio                      1945          M70          800 m. M70               2:42.67
GALEAZZI Onelio                      1945          M70          5 km cross country M70          16:00
LAMBRI Giovanni                      1945          M70          Long Jump M70       4.10
LAMBRI Giovanni                      1945          M70          200 m. M70               33.68
LANCIOTTI Sergio                   1946          M70          60 Hs H 76-7.00 M70                 11.52
MALLARDI Giulio                      1946          M70          60 Hs H 76-7.00 M70                 11.73
DELL'ACQUA Carlo                 1943          M70          3000 m. M70             14:49.02
ARENA Cristofero                    1943          M70          3000 m. M70             14:03.71
PUGLISI Salvatore                    1947          M70          5 km cross country M70          17:00
PUGLISI Salvatore                    1947          M70          3000 m. M70             11:34.52
(12)
BORANGA Lamberto               1942          M75          High Jump M75       1.39
MICHIELETTO Amatore          1942          M75          3000 m. M75             20:02.07
MICHIELETTO Amatore          1942          M75          5 km road walk M75                 34:04
NICOLAI Andrea                        1941          M75          5 km cross country M75          21:00
NICOLAI Andrea                        1941          M75          800 m. M75               2:40.0
NICOLAI Andrea                        1941          M75          1500 m. M75             5:30.0
TORRE Filippo                          1939          M75          200 m. M75               31.83
TORRE Filippo                          1939          M75          60 m. M75                 9.57
TORRE Filippo                          1939          M75          400 m. M75               1:16.90
ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio         1940          M75          3000m track walk M75              21:12.00
ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio         1940          M75          5 km road walk M75                 36:31
BIANCO Romano Graziano     1942          M75          60 Hs H 76-7.00 M75                 11.60
BIANCO Romano Graziano     1942          M75          Discus Throw Kg 1,000 M75    34.79
BIANCO Romano Graziano     1942          M75          Pole Vault M75         2.40
BOSIA Vincenzo Glauco           1942          M75          200 m. M75               38.03
CARNITI Romano                     1941          M75          60 m. M75                 9.68
CARNITI Romano                     1941          M75          200 m. M75               33.65
SOFIA Alberto                           1941          M75          PENTATHLON
SOFIA Alberto                           1941          M75          High Jump M75       1.35
(9)
PELLICCIA Romolo                                    1936          M80          5 km road walk M80                 31:40
PELLICCIA Romolo                                    1936          M80          3000m track walk M80              18:19.16
VERONESI Sergio                    1937          M80          PENTATHLON
VERONESI Sergio                    1937          M80          400 m. M80               1:24.30
VERONESI Sergio                    1937          M80          800 m. M80               3:35.30
BERTAGGIA Benito                                    1937          M80          200 m. M80               32.48
BERTAGGIA Benito                                    1937          M80          60 m. M80                 9.67
DAFARRA Alberto                    1937          M80          400 m. M80               1:25.00
FASOLI Roberto                       1937          M80          High Jump M80       1.19
FASOLI Roberto                       1937          M80          Pole Vault M80         2.00
 (5)
OTTAVIANI Giuseppe              1916          M10          60 m. M100               19.25
OTTAVIANI Giuseppe              1916          M10          Shot Put Kg 3.000 M100           3.17
OTTAVIANI Giuseppe              1916          M10          Triple Jump M100   3.27
OTTAVIANI Giuseppe              1916          M10          Long Jump M100     1.16
(1)
COPPI Stefania                          1978          W35          5 km cross country W35          19:30
COPPI Stefania                          1978          W35          1500 m. W35             5:03.0
CINGOLANI Tiziana                                    1978          W35          60 m. W35                 8.53
CINGOLANI Tiziana                                    1978          W35          200 m. W35               27.98
BRONTESI Viola                        1979          W35          Triple Jump W35     11.21
BENZI Micaela                           1982          W35          5 km road walk W35                 28:11
BENZI Micaela                           1982          W35          3000m track walk W35              16.37.63
CHIZZALI Stefania                     1979          W35          60 m. W35                 8.25
CANUTI Alessandra                 1979          W35          5 km road walk W35                 30:00
FIORELLI Federica                    1978          W35          800 m. W35               2:24.69
FIORELLI Federica                    1978          W35          400 m. W35               1:03.86
FALCONE Giuseppina             1978          W35          60 m. W35                 10.29
PAGANELLI Cristina                 1980          W35          PENTATHLON W35                  2748
PAGANELLI Cristina                 1980          W35          60 Hs H 84-8.50 W35                 9.45
PAGANELLI Cristina                 1980          W35          High Jump W35       1.58
PAGANELLI Cristina                 1980          W35          Long Jump W35       5.30
MORIGI Valentina                      1982          W35          Long Jump W35       5.44
MORIGI Valentina                      1982          W35          60 m. W35                 8.08
MORIGI Valentina                      1982          W35          Triple Jump W35     11.87
TAPPATA' Denise                      1980          W35          5 km cross country W35          19:00
TAPPATA' Denise                      1980          W35          1500 m. W35             5:09.56
VARRASSI Federica                  1980          W35          200 m. W35               33.07
VARRASSI Federica                  1980          W35          60 m. W35                 9.67
TAVELLI Michela                        1979          W35          60 m. W35                 8.61
(13)
ZUCCONI Tatiana                     1977          W40          5 km road walk W40                 25:14
ZUCCONI Tatiana                    1977          W40          3000m track walk W40              14.36.00
COLOMBO Roberta Sara        1973          W40          PENTATHLON W40                 
COLOMBO Roberta Sara        1973          W40          Long Jump W40       5.54
COLOMBO Roberta Sara        1973          W40          60 Hs H 76-8.00 W40                 9.27
SMORTI Elisa                            1976          W40          3000m track walk W40              16.10.00
TISELLI Paola                            1973          W40          3000 m. W40             10:05.20
TISELLI Paola                            1973          W40          800 m. W40               2:20.50
TISELLI Paola                            1973          W40          1500 m. W40             4:46.16
TISELLI Paola                            1973          W40          5 km cross country W40          18:01
VULCAN Chiara                        1978          W40          1500 m. W40             5:23.77
PALANDRI Simona                   1976          W40          5 km road walk W40                 28:10
PEDETTI Valeria                       1973          W40          3000m track walk W40              14.24.53
PEDETTI Valeria                       1973          W40          5 km road walk W40                 25:04
FELLA Angela                            1973          W40          60 m. W40                 8.96
FELLA Ivana                               1974          W40          200 m. W40               28.74
FELLA Ivana                               1974          W40          60 Hs H 76-8.00 W40                 10.37
FELLA Ivana                               1974          W40          60 m. W40                 8.59
CAPELLINI Barbara                                    1976          W40          Pole Vault W40         3.10
CARAVILLANI Patrizia              1973          W40          60 m. W40                 8.7
BAILHACHE Laure                    1973          W40          1500 m. W40             5:27.10
BORSCIA Michela                     1973          W40          60 m. W40                 8.65
DEMARNI Nicola                      1973          M40          800 m. M40               2:02.97
DESSI' Nicoletta                       1978          W40          PENTATHLON
DESSI' Nicoletta                       1978          W40          Triple Jump W40     10.00
FAIOLA Antonella                      1975          W40          3000 m. W40             10:37.42
GALLORINI Chiara                    1974          W40          5 km cross country W40          19:00
(17)
MORONI Maria Costanza        1969          W45          Long Jump W45       5.09
MORONI Maria Costanza        1969          W45          60 Hs H 76-8.00 W45                 9.41
BAGGIOLINI Emanuela             1972          W45          400 m. W45               59.04
BAGGIOLINI Emanuela             1972          W45          800 m. W45               2:18.42
BAGGIOLINI Emanuela             1972          W45          1500 m. W45             4:55.00
GIORGI Simona                         1972          W45          Weight Throw Kg 9.08 W45     10.00
MENGHINI Serena                    1969          W45          60 m. W45                 8.67
MOMBELLI Roberta                 1968          W45          5 km road walk W45                
D'ANDREA Livia                        1972          W45          1500 m. W45             6:25.0
CACCIAMANI Viviana              1969          W45          1500 m. W45             5:20.05
CACCIAMANI Viviana              1969          W45          800 m. W45               2:34.74
ALETTA Patrizia                        1971          W45          Weight Throw Kg 9.08 W45     12.00
ANZALONE Gioia                      1968          W45          5 km road walk W45                 28:44
CINCA Elena                              1970          W45          5 km road walk W45                 27:02
CINCA Elena                              1970          W45          3000m track walk W45              15.49.30
PAOLICCHI Paola                     1971          W45          400 m. W45               1:04.82
PAOLICCHI Paola                     1971          W45          200 m. W45               29.03
PRUNEA Simona                       1970          W45          5 km cross country W45          18:00
PRUNEA Simona                       1970          W45          800 m. W45               2:21.64
PRUNEA Simona                       1970          W45          1500 m. W45             4:49.75
PRUNEA Simona                       1970          W45          3000 m. W45             10:54.00
SERVADEI Silvia                        1971          W45          Long Jump W45       4.63
SERVADEI Silvia                        1971          W45          60 m. W45                 9.00
SANULLI Cristina                      1972          W45          200 m. W45               26.87
ROSSI Agnese                            1971          W45          60 m. W45                 8.30
TEDESCO Marilida                                    1969          W45          800 m. W45               2:39.1
TEDESCO Marilida                                    1969          W45          1500 m. W45             5:21.3
TEDESCO Marilida                                    1969          W45          3000 m. W45             11:36.6
(16)
ROSSETTI Stefania                   1967          W50          High Jump W50       1.50
BUIZZA Monica                         1966          W50          High Jump W50       1.50
DI IORIO Miriam                        1966          W50          60 m. W50                 8.28
TELLINI Susanna                       1966          W50          Triple Jump W50     10.38
TELLINI Susanna                       1966          W50          Long Jump W50       4.73
ROCCAMO Marta                     1966          W50          60 m. W50                 8.38
ROCCAMO Marta                     1966          W50          200 m. W50               28.01
ROSATI Paola                            1964          W50          Hammer Throw Kg 3.000 W50                  43.13
MARTINELLI Barbara               1965          W50          800 m. W50               2:26.88
MARTINELLI Barbara               1965          W50          400 m. W50               1:03.1
MICHETTI Donatella                1967          W50          5 km road walk W50                 35:14
DI IORIO Miriam                        1966          W50          200 m. W50               27.28
AVIGO Laura                              1967          W50          5 km cross country W50          20:20
AVIGO Laura                              1967          W50          1500 m. W50             5:13.60
ACHIQUE RODRIGUEZ Raiza                  1966          W50          200 m. W50               33.00
ACHIQUE RODRIGUEZ Raiza                  1966          W50          5 km road walk W50                 24:42
FUREGON Patrizia                   1965          W50          5 km road walk W50                 29:55
FUREGON Patrizia                   1965          W50          3000m track walk W50              18.27.08
FERRARINI Barbara                  1967          W50          PENTATHLON W50                 
FERRARINI Barbara                  1967          W50          Long Jump W50       4.79
FERRARINI Barbara                  1967          W50          60 Hs H 76-7.00 W50                 10.10
LACAVA Giusy                           1968          W50          60 Hs H 76-7.00 W50                 11.10
GRASSO Alessandra                1967          W50          400 m. W50               1:05.19
GRASSO Alessandra                1967          W50          60 m. W50                 8.66
FAMEA Anna Maria                   1966          W50          5 km road walk W50                 31:00
GALLI' Cristina                          1968          W50          800 m. W50               2:27.53
GALLI' Cristina                          1968          W50          1500 m. W50             5:09.89
GARIBOLDI Vittoriana              1965          W50          400 m. W50               1:08.20
GARIBOLDI Vittoriana              1965          W50          200 m. W50               29.20
GARIBOLDI Vittoriana              1965          W50          60 Hs H 76-7.00 W50                 11.20
GARIBOLDI Vittoriana              1965          W50          60 m. W50                 8.95
MICHETTI Donatella                1967          W50          3000m track walk W50              20.41.64
(18)
FORCELLINI Carla                    1959          W55          60 Hs H 76-7.00 W55                 10.75
JURI Francesca                          1961          W55          High Jump W55       1.38
JURI Francesca                          1961          W55          Triple Jump W55     9.46
LANZINI Gianna                         1960          W55          200 m. W55               29.46
FANTI Claudia                           1962          W55          5 km cross country W55          25:00
FASSI Daniela                            1959          W55          PENTATHLON W55                 
FORCELLINI Carla                    1959          W55          Pole Vault W55         3.00
FUSTELLA Elena Giovanna     1961          W55          1500 m. W55             5:15.10
FUSTELLA Elena Giovanna     1961          W55          5 km cross country W55          20:20
FUSTELLA Elena Giovanna     1961          W55          3000 m. W55             11:19.20
BETTELLA Barbara                   1959          W55          Hammer Throw Kg 3.000 W55                  34.07
BETTELLA Barbara                   1959          W55          Weight Throw Kg 7.26 W55     11.51
BETTELLA Barbara                   1959          W55          Discus Throw Kg 1,000 W55    32.96
BENEDETTI Silvana                 1960          W55          5 km cross country W55          21:30
BENEDETTI Silvana                 1960          W55          1500 m. W55             5:40.0
ALDROVANDI Daniela              1960          W55          200 m. W55               32.34
BEGANI Eleonora                      1961          W55          Javelin Throw Gr500 W55        28.85
BOSSI Donata                            1960          W55          400 m. W55               1:20.90
CONCETTI Silvia                      1961          W55          400 m. W55               1:15.06
CONCETTI Silvia                      1961          W55          200 m. W55               32.20
PASINI Paola                              1961          W55          60 m. W55                 8.98
PASINI Patrizia                          1961          W55          Triple Jump W55     8.92
PASINI Patrizia                          1961          W55          Long Jump W55       4.58
PASINI Patrizia                          1961          W55          60 Hs H 76-7.00 W55                 11.30
VAGNONE GIACOSA Silvia    1960          W55          200 m. W55               31.20
WIZA Barbara Ann                     1960          W55          5 km cross country W55          25:00
SIRIANNI Antonella                   1961          W55          200 m. W55               36.52
(16)
RICCIUTELLI Daniela               1956          W60          3000m track walk W60              16:14.00
RICCIUTELLI Daniela               1956          W60          5 km road walk W60                 28:18
COMBA Giuseppina                 1957          W60          3000m track walk W60              18:20.00
COMBA Giuseppina                 1957          W60          5 km road walk W60                 29:51
AMADORI Claudia                    1958          W60          200 m. W60               34.62
AMADORI Claudia                    1958          W60          60 m. W60                 10.04
BARLETTA Cinzia                     1957          W60          1500 m. W60             5:51.51
BARLETTA Cinzia                     1957          W60          3000 m. W60             12:30.29
BARLETTA Cinzia                     1957          W60          5 km cross country W60          17:09
VENTURINI Lorenza                 1957          W60          800 m. W60               3:45.0
VENTURINI Lorenza                 1957          W60          5 km cross country W60          35:00
VENTURINI Lorenza                 1957          W60          3000 m. W60             16:25.0
VENTURINI Lorenza                 1957          W60          1500 m. W60             7:59.0
MELOTTI Paola                         1957          W60          Weight Throw Kg 5.45 W60     12.57
MELOTTI Paola                         1957          W60          Hammer Throw Kg 3.000 W60                  31.20
MELOTTI Paola                         1957          W60          Shot Put Kg 3.000 W60             9.72
MELOTTI Paola                         1957          W60          Discus Throw Kg 1,000 W60    22.95
MONTANARI Roberta              1953          W60          High Jump W60       1.15
MARCENCO Natalia                1954          W60          5 km road walk W60                 29:10
MARCENCO Natalia                1954          W60          3000m track walk W60              17:35.00
QUILLERI Mariuccia                  1953          W60          200 m. W60               32.15
QUILLERI Mariuccia                  1953          W60          60 m. W60                 9.45
 (9)
MICHELETTI Anna Beatric      1952          W65          200 m. W65               32.10
MICHELETTI Anna Beatric      1952          W65          400 m. W65               1:14.21
MICHELETTI Anna Beatric      1952          W65          60 m. W65                 9.58
ZORZI Ingeborg                        1948          W65          High Jump W65       1.14
ZORZI Ingeborg                        1948          W65          PENTATHLON
ZORZI Ingeborg                        1948          W65          60 Hs H 68.6-7.00 W65              12.46
DEL PINTO Rita                         1949          W65          3000m track walk W65              19.45.00
DEL PINTO Rita                         1949          W65          5 km road walk W65                 33:15
GALBANI Annamaria                 1952          W65          5 km cross country W65          23:15
(4)
SANGERMANO Maria Giu       1946          W70          200 m. W70               34.66
SANGERMANO Maria Giu       1946          W70          60 m. W70                 10.13
(1)
PERONA Nilver                          1940          W75          Javelin Throw Gr400 W75        9.13
PERONA Nilver                          1940          W75          Discus Throw Kg 0,750 W75    14.18
PERONA Nilver                          1940          W75          Hammer Throw Kg 2.000 W75                  20.18
PERONA Nilver                          1940          W75          Weight Throw Kg 4.00 W75     7.20
(1)
PERUGINI Giulia                        1936          W80          High Jump W80       1.00
(1)