MONDIALI MALAGA 2018: TITOLI MASCHILI

100mt.
M35: Rondrick PARKER (Usa) 10”85 Charles Allie
M40: Dominic BRADLEY (Gbr) 11”08
M45: Jason CARTY (Gbr) 11”01
M50: Yoshihisa MIYAMOTO (Jpn) 11”51
M55: Giulio MORELLI (Ita) 12”09
M60: Val BARNWELL (Usa) 12”08
M65: Stephen PETERS (Gbr) 12”56
M70: Charles ALLIE (Usa) 13”22
M75: Hartmut KRAEMER (Ger) 14”43
M80: Robert LIDA (Usa) 14”98
M85: Hiroo TANAKA (Jpn) 16”68
M90: Yoshiyuki SHIMIZU (Bra) 18”46
 

200mt.
M35: Jonathan BROWNE (Gbr) 21”93
M40: Dominic BRADLEY (Gbr) 22”72
M45: Jason CARTY (Gbr) 22”91
M50: Lee BRIDGES (Usa) 23”69
M55: Giulio MORELLI (Ita) 24”58
M60: Gerhard ZORN (Ger) 25”49
M65: Stephen PETERS (Gbr) 24”84
M70: Charles ALLIE (Usa) 26”06
M75: Yuan-Chung HSU (Chn) 29”49
M80: Robert LIDA (Usa) 30”69
M85: Hiroo TANAKA (Jpn) 33”66
M90: Yoshiyuki SHIMIZU (Bra) 37”16 (WR)
 


400mt.
M35: Stewart MARSHALL (Gbr) 49”37
M40: Gavin STEPHENS (Gbr) 49”68
M45: Spencer MORAOPE (Rsa) 51”07
M50: Lee BRIDGES (Usa) 52”72
M55: Jonathan TILL (Gbr) 54”71
M60: Gerhard ZORN (Ger) 55”88
M65: Stephen PETERS (Gbr) 59”09
M70: Charles ALLIE (Usa) 58”67 (WR)
M75: Yuan-Chung HSU (Chn) 1’08”29
M80: Mark STEWART (Usa) 1’21”76
M85: Hiroo TANAKA (Jpn) 1’22”16
M90: Yoshiyuki SHIMIZU (Bra) 1’29”35 (WR)
M95: Lorenzo JUVENAL-PEREZ (Arg) 3’45”31
 

800mt.
M35: Jan Ramon POUS-PEREZ (Esp) 1’59”52
M40: Octavio PEREZ-CALATAYUD (Esp) 1’55”61
M45: Spencer MORAOPE (Rsa) 1’59”99
M50: Charles NOVAK (Usa) 2’03”42
M55: Ray KNERR (Usa) 2’09”90
M60: Pierre-Jean MARIQUE (Fra) 2’14”98
M65: Joe GOUGH (Ire) 2’16”38
M70: Hans SMEETS (Ned) 2’30”11
M75: Sten Alvar JOHANNES-HAGLUND (Fin) 2’48”86
M80: Manuel Alonso DOMINGO (Esp) 2’59”88
M85: David CARR (Aus) 3’33”03
M90: Binxiang FEI (Chn) 4’27”99
M95: Lorenzo JUVENAL-PEREZ (Arg) 7’56”93
 

1.500mt.
M35: Jose Manuel CORTES-MEDINA (Esp) 4’02”52
M40: Jose Antonio ALCARAZ-PEREZ (Esp) 4’02”33
M45: Mark SYMES (Gbr) 4’13”90
M50: Margus KIRT (Est) 4’16”66
M55: Guy BRACKEN (Gbr) 4’30”10
M60: Cipriano Benito BALLESTEROS (Esp) 4’51”70
M65: Joe GOUGH (Ire) 4’49”63
M70: Hans SMEETS (Ned) 5’14”48
M75: Jean-Louis ESNAULT (Fra) 5’53”88
M80: Manuel Alonso DOMINGO (Esp) 6’20”57
M85: David CARR (Aus) 7’19”89
M90: Bingxiang FEI (Chn) 9’37”40
M95: Gabriele BIANCHI (Ita) 16’09”84
 

5.000mt.
M35: Isaac RICO- DE LA FUENTE (Esp) 14’53”07
M40: Samuel NDEREBA (Ken) 14’25”43
M45: Peter BII (Ken) 15’01”23
M50: Patrick VANDEBOSCH (Bel) 15’47”48
M55: Nat LARSON (Usa) 15’20”62
M60: Gregorio SAIZ (Esp) 17’32”38
M65: Stephen KAMANDE (ken) 18’36”61
M70: Kauko KUNINGAS (Fin) 19’53”42
M75: Victor SHIRLEY (Gbr) 21’08”94
M80: Bernardino PEREIRA (Por) 22’34”49
M85: Richard PITCAIM-KNOWLES (Gbr) 34’21”12
M90: Binxiang FEI (Chn) 36’30”09
 

CORSA 10 Km. STRADA
M35: Nelson OLIVEIRA (Por) 31’53”
M40: Samuel NDEREBA (Ken) 30’43”
M45: Peter BII (Ken) 31’00”
M50: Miguel MOLERO-EICHWEIN (Ger) 32’36”
M55: Francisco GARCIA-LOPEZ (Esp) 34’41”
M60: Alistair WALKER (Gbr) 35’58”
M65: Roman MORALES-SOTO (Esp) 36’57
M70: Bert SCHALKIJK (Ned) 40’08”
M75 Martin FORD (GBR) 44’14”
M80: Martin Fidel DIAZ-MENDEZ (Mex) 47’14”
M85: Angelo SQUADRONE (Ita) 1°15’13”
M90: Zhiyong WANG (Chn) 1°27’56”
 

MEZZA MARATONA
M35: Ruben DIZ DIAZ (Esp) 1°10’49”
M40: Silas SANG (Ken) 1°07’22”
M45: Davide FIGUEIREDO (Por) 1°11’32”
M50: Miguel MOLERO-EICHWEIN (Ger) 1°14’11”
M55: Marek DZIEGIELEWSKI (Pol) 1°16’43”
M60: Paul MINGAY (Gbr) 1°21’24”
M65: Stephen KAMANDE (Ken) 1°27’27”
M70: Vincente CAPO-GIL (Esp) 1°34’19”
M75: Vincent BASISTA (Svk) 1°40’30”
M80: Bernardino PEREIRA (Por) 1°46’17”
M85: Angelo SQUADRONE (Ita) 3°14’43”
 

CROSS Km.8
M35: Pedro VEGA (Esp) 24’51”
M40: Javier DIAZ-CARRETERO (Esp) 24’42”
M45: Peter BII (Ken) 24’08”
M50: Miguel MOLERO-EICHWEIN (Ger) 25’42
M55: Marek DZIEGIELEWSKI (Po) 27’02”
M60: Gregorio SAIZ (Esp) 27’52”
M65: Rolando DI MARCO (Ita) 31’22”
CROSS Km.6
M70: Kauko KUNIGAS (Fin) 24’13”
M75: Felix CHINO-CHOQUE (Bol) 26’49”
M80: Bernardino PEREIRA (Por) 28’14”
M85: Herbert MULLER (Ger) 45’34”
 

30000 SIEPI (h.91)
M35: Diego De La FUENTE-IBANEZ (Esp) 9’27”39
M40: Eliud KIRUI (Ken) 9’09”14
M45: Ole Kristian HEGGHEIM (Nor) 9’39”51
M50: Christophe LE BIHAN (Fra) 10’11”53
M55: Gilles PELLETIER (Fra) 10’30”24
20000 SIEPI (h.76)
M60: Stanislaw LANCUCKI (Pol) 7’11”37
M65: Adriano MONTINI (Ita) 7’44”08
M70: Alex SWIECICKI (Gbr) 8’43”27
M75: Felix CHINO-CHOQUE (Bol) 9’22”19
M80: Morland SMITH (Aus) 12’13”03
M85: David CARR (Aus) 11’24”55
 

110 HS (h.99)
M35: Damien BROOTHAERTS (Bel) 13,89
M40: Jan SCHINDZIELORZ (Ger) 14”17
M45: Gary SMITH (Gbr) 16”14
100 HS (h.91)
M50: Renzo ROMANO (Ita) 14”32
M55: Damon BLAKEMORE (Usa) 14”62
100 HS (h.84)
M60: Tennyson JAMES (Gbr) 15”55
M65: Wolfgang RITTE (Ger) 16”26
80 HS (h.76)
M70: Valdis CELA (Lat) 13”81
M75: Barry FERGUSON (Gbr) 15”57
80 HS (h.69)
M80: Knut SKRAMSTAD (Nor) 17”22
M85: Hardev SINGH (Ind) 21”87
 

400 HS (h.91)
M35: Pieter KOEKEMOER (Rsa) 52”93
M40: Edivaldo MONTEIRO (Por) 54”63
M45: Tine Van BECKHOVEN (Ned) 57”02
400 HS (h.84)
M50: Karnell VICKERS (Usa) 58”74
M55: Jonathan TILT (Gbr) 59”80
300 HS (h.76)
M60: Andrzej SUT (Pol) 46”39
M65:David ORTMAN (Usa) 47”66
300 HS (h.69)
M70: Masahiko YAMASAKI (Jpn) 50”76
M75: Yuan-Chung HSU (Tai)
200 HS (h.69)
M80: Alan CARTER (Gbr) 38”73
M85: Yide SHI (Chn) 45”87
 

ALTO
M35: Lysvanys ARLIS (Esp) 2,02
M40: ola Jorgen KARLSSON (Swe) 2,02
M45: Yoshihisa KUKUMOTO (Jpn) 1,91
M50: Adam YOUNG (Gbr) 1,81
M55: Marco SEGATEL (Ita) 1,81
M60: Peter HLAVIN (Usa) 1,68
M65: Ulf TUDEM (Nor) 1,57
M70: Gerhard WENZKE (Ger) 1,51
M75: Lamberto BORANGA (Ita) 1,38
M80: Hans MIEKAUTSCH (Aut) 1,19
M85: Helmut BRUENING (Ger) 1,12
M90: Penxue SU (Chn) 0,86
 

ASTA
M35: Stephane DIAZ (Fra) 4,75
M40: Gaspar MATEU-CANCELLER (Esp) 4,60
M45: Jonas ASPLUND (Swe) 4,66
M50: Francisco Javier HERNANDEZ (Esp) 4,25
M55: Dolf BERLE (Usa) 3,80
M60: Wendell BECK (Usa) 3,60
M65: Wolfgang RITTE (Ger) 3,90
M70: Jean-Michel DE SENNEVILLE (Mri) 3,00
M75: Ole Kristian SKAUG (Nor) 2,70
M80:  Knut Henrik SKRAMSTAD (Nor) 2,40
M85: Robert ARLEDGE (Usa) 1,70
 

LUNGO
M35: Morten JENSEN (Den) 6,78
M40: James BECKFORD (Jam) 6,94
M45: Mattias SUNNEBORN (Swe) 6,22
M50: Edson PESSANHA-JUNIOR (Bra) 6,33
M50: (IPC) Roberto LA BARBERA (Ita) 6,54
M55: Gianni BECATTI (Ita) 6,50 (WR)
M60: Wieslaw MUSIAL (Pol) 5,42
M65: Wolfgang RITTE (Ger) 5,44
M70: Valdis CELA (Lat) 4,98
M75: Antero MERKUNASALO (Fin) 4,06
M80: Karl SCHMID (Ger) 3,78
M85: Henri LENOIR (Bel) 3,27
M90: Yoshiyuki SHIMIZU (Bra) 3,25
M100: Giuseppe OTTAVIANI (Ita) 0,83
 

TRIPLO
M35: Lysvanys PEREZ-RODRIGUEZ (Esp) 14,86
M40: Samuel OKANTEY (Gha) 14,30
M45: Matthias SUNNEBORN (Swe) 13,44
M50: Jose ESCALERA (Pur) 13,35
M55: Hideharu AOKI (Jpn) 12,54
M60: Wieslaw MUSIAL (Pol) 11,46
M65: Crescenzo MARCHETTI 11,13
M70: Valdi CELA (Lat) 10,35
M75: Koji NAKARUMA (Jpn) 8,97
M80: Adolf APPEL (Ger) 7,65
M85: Ted ROWAN (Can) 6,37
M90: Yoshiuki SHIMIZU (Bra) 6,98
M100: Giuseppe OTTAVIANI (Ita) 2,23
 

PESO (kg.7,26)
M35: Genro PAAS (Est) 16,25
M40: Andy DITTMAR (Ger) 17,72
M45: Gerhard ZILLNER (Aut) 15,16
PESO (kg.6)
M50: Gabriel PEDROSO (Esp) 16,28
M55: James PATTERSON (Usa) 16,14
PESO (kg.5)
M60: Karri WESTERLUND (Fin) 15,66
M65: Quenton TOLBERT (Usa) 15,23
PESO (kg.4)
M70: Arild BUSTERUD (Nor) 14,03
M75: Roland HEILER (Ger) 12,72
PESO (kg.3)
M80: Lothar HUTCHTHAUSEN (Ger) 12,33
M85: Petrus VERDONK (Bel) 10,64
M90: Rene TURPIN (Fra) 7,30
 

DISCO (kg.2)
M35: Lois MAIKEL-MARTINEZ (Esp) 56,65
M40: James DENNIS (Usa) 50,66
M45: Ralf MORDHORST (Ger) 50,47
DISCO (kg.1,5)
M50: Gabriel PEDROSO (Esp) 58,63
M55: Norbert DEMMEL (Ger) 53,27
DISCO (kg.1)
M60: Giovanni RASTELLI (Ita) 50,79
M65: Guy DIRKIN (Gbr) 46,66
M70: Julio CALVO-REDONDO (Esp) 46,34
M75: John WATTS (Gbr) 39,53
M80: Osten EDLUND (Swe) 36,11
M85: Takumi MATSUSHIMA (Bra) 28,02
M90: Lauri HELLE (Fin) 15,82
 

MARTELLO (kg.7,26)
M35: Ignacio FERNANDEZ (Esp) 58,50
M40: Igancio CALDERON-AGUADO (Esp) 58,07
M45: Zoltan FABIAN (Hun) 65,15
MARTELLO (kg.6)
M50: Adrian Carlos MARZO (Arg) 62,31
M55: Lech KOWALSKI (Pol) 54,33
MARTELLO (kg.5)
M60: Gottfried GASSENBAUER (Aut) 55,00
M65: Andrzej PIACZKOWSKI (Pol) 45,44
MARTELLO (kg.4)
M70: Jerzy JABLOWSKI (Pol) 51,92
M75: Adi VIDMAJER (Slo) 42,17
MARTELLO (kg.3)
M80: Jose Maria SANZA-AGREDA (Esp) 43,07
M85: Helmut BRUENING (Ger) 32,83
M90: Lauri HELLE (Fin) 16,18
 

GIAVELLOTTO (gr.800)
M35: Bjorn LANGE (Ger) 67,21
M40: David GARCIA-CANELADA (Esp) 61,72
M45: Danilo FRESNIDO (Phi) 63,11
GIAVELLOTTO (gr.700)
M50: Wilhelm PAUER (Rsa) 67,87
M55: Roal BRADSTOCK (Gbr) 61,72
GIAVELLOTTO (gr.600)
M60: Serhii HAVRAS (Ukr) 55,48
M65: Hannu KORTESLUOMA (Fin) 44,65
GIAVELLOTTO (gr.500)
M70: Esa KIURU (Fin) 53,13
M75: Jouni TENHU (Fin) 43,24
GIAVELLOTTO (gr.400)
M80: Lothar HUTCHHAUSEN (Ger) 37,45
M85: takumi MATSUSHIMA (Bra) 27,11
M90: Rene TURPIN (Fra) 15,64
 

MARTELLO M.C. (kg.15,88)
M35: Genro PAAS (Est) 16,17
M40: Ignacio CALDERON-AGUADO (Esp) 16,73
M45: Mariusz WALCZK (Pol) 17,69
MARTELLO M.C. (kg.11,38)
M50: Laurent BETTOLO (Fra) 21,15
M55: Norbert DEMMEL (Ger) 19,21
MARTELLO M.C. (kg.9,08)
M60: Gottfried GASSENBAUER (Aut) 19,03
M65: Andrezej PIACZKOWSKI (Pol) 17,11
MARTELLO M.C. (kg.7,26)
M70: Arild BUSTERUD (Nor) 23,15 (WR)
M75: George MATHEWS (Usa) 17,41
MARTELLO M.C. (kg.5,45)
M80: Andrzei RZEPECKI (Rsa) 17,99
M85: Helmut BRUNING (Ger) 12,54
M90: Lauri HELLE (Fin) 7,66
 

PENTATHLON LANCI
M35: Genro PAAS(Est) p.3.560
M40: Petros MITSIDES (Cyp) p.3.685
M45: Pavel PENAZ (Cze) p.4.112
M50: Jan CORDIUS (Den) p.4.592
M55: Norbert DEMMEL (Ger) p.5.103 (WR)
M60: David ABERNETHY (Gbr) p.4.073
M65: Arvo NURM (Est) p.4.048
M70: Arild BUSTERUD (Nor) p.5.067 (WR)
M75: Gunther FANDRICH (Ger) p.4.207
M80: Lothar HUTCHHAUSEN (Ger) p.4.825
M85: Takumi MATSUSHIMA (Jpn) p.4.023
M90: Lauri HELLE (Fin) p.2.901
 

DECATHLON
M35: Matthias LAUBE (Ger) p.6.745
M40: Oscar GONZALES (Esp) p.7.227
M45: Michael HOFFER (Swe) p.7.353
M50: Thomas STEWENS (Ger) p.8.068
M55: Angel DIAZ-GRANILLO (Gua) p.7.627
M60: Hubert INDRA (Ita) p.8.158
M65: Heinz BASEDA (Ger) p.7.079
M70: Geoff SHAW (Aus) p.7.165
M75: Jean Claude CHAUMONT (Fra) p.6.093
M80: Henrik SKRAMSTAD (Nor) p.6.959
M85: Ted ROWAN (Can) p.7.110 (WR)
 

STAFFETTA 4x100
M35: GRAN BRETAGNA 42”67
M40: GRAN BRETAGNA 42”56
M45: GIAPPONE 43”77
M50: U.S.A. 45”94
M55: U.S.A. 47”40
M60: U.S.A. 48”66
M65: U.S.A. 51”15
M70: GIAPPONE 55”22
M75: GERMANIA 58”87
M80: GERMANIA 1’05”95
M85: CINA 1’26”43
 

STAFFETTA 4x400
M35: GRAN BRETAGNA 3’23”74
M40: SPAGNA 3’22”04
M45: AUSTRALIA 3’30”42
M50: AUSTRALIA 3’37”98
M55: GRAN BRETAGNA 3’42”42
M60: AUSTRALIA 3’57”37
M65: U.S.A. 4’04”78
M70: GIAPPONE 4’45”85
M75: GERMANIA 5’21”99
M80: SPAGNA 5’53”56
M85: CINA 7’50”66 (WR)
 

MARCIA 5.000mt. Pista
M35: Dominic KING (Gbr) 21’36”61
M40: Eric MAUGO-SIKUKU (Ken) 20’45”08
M45: Juan Antonio PORRAS-HIDALGO (Esp) 22’17”50
M50: Miguel CARVAJAL-ORTEGA (Esp) 22’36”21
M55: Miguel PEREZ-GARCIA (Esp) 23’10”37
M60: Adam MENDEZ-MONTIEL (Mex) 26’12”51
M65: Josè Luis LOPEZ-CAMARENA (Mex) 25’34”45
M70: Ian RICHARDS (Gbr) 25’51”34
M75: Vladimir KANSKY (Cze) 31’31”34
M80: Romolo PELLICCIA (Ita) 32’00”74
M85: Ivan PUSHKIN (Ukr) 37’02”64
M90: John STARR (Usa) 39’14”81
 

MARCIA Km.10 Strada
M35: Dominic KING (Gbr) 44’40”
M40: Eric MAUGO-SIKUKU (Ken) 43’18”
M45: Alex FLOREZ (Sui) 46’07”
M50: Miguel CARVAJAL-ORTEGA (Esp) 47’31”
M55: Ray SHARP (Usa) 47’89”
M60: Adam MENDEZ-MONTIEL (Mex) 52’33”
M65: Ignatio MELO-VALLS (Esp) 53’31”
M70: Ian RICHARDS (Gbr) 54’08”
M75: Ralph BENNETT (Aus) 1°04’28”
M80: Romolo PELLICCIA (Ita) 1°03’12”
M85: Ivan PUSHKIN (Ukr) 1°18’45”
M90: John STARR (Usa) 1°20’29”
 

MARCIA Km.20 Strada
M35: Dominic KING (Gbr) 1°35’04”
M40: Rick LIESTING (Ned) 1°35’33”
M45: Alex FLOREZ (Sui) 1°40’28”
M50: Miguel CARVAJAL-ORTEGA (Esp) 1°39’53”
M55: Ray SHARP (Usa) 1°44’36”
M60: Adam MENDEZ-MONTIEL (Mex) 1°53’57”
M65: Jose Luis LOPEZ-CAMANERA 1°51’45”
M70: Ian RICHARDS (Gbr) 1°55’00”
M75: Peter SCHUMM (Ger) 2°15’26”
M80: Alexis JORDANA (Fra) 2°29’54”
M85: Ivan PUSHKIN (Ukr) 2°43’42”