GRADUATORIE 2018 OVER-35: 100-200-400 MT. MASCHILE

Anet stat


       mt.100

F - OVER 35

     
1

10"37

1,2

Jacques

RIPARELLI

M35-83

Savona

26/05

2

10"91

0,0

Edoardo

CALDERARO

M35-83

Trieste

09/06

3

11"06

1,1

Gaetano

BARONE

M35-81

Bari

12/05

4

11"07

-0,7

Gabriele

GIUDETTI

M35-83

Matera

26/05

5

11"20

1,1

Aldo

ALAIMO

M40-76

Messina

26/05

6

11"29

0,8

Andrea

BENATTI

M45-72

Gavardo

26/05

7

11"30

0,0

Ivano

NICOLETTI

M35-79

Trieste

09/06

8

11"46

-0,2

Alessandro

LASSI

M45-72

Arezzo

30/06

9

11"50

1,4

Luca

CEGLIE

M35-79

Molfetta

15/09

10

11"51

-0,2

Stefano

BELLOTTO

M45-69

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

11

11"51

0,2

Emanuele

RUGGIU

M35-81

Sassari

16/06

12

11"55

0,6

Stefano

PASQUATO

M35-82

Borgomanero

02/06

13

11"59

-1,7

Alfonso

DE FEO

M50-64

Arezzo

30/06

14

11"59

1,5

Ivano

MASIERO

M35-81

Arezzo

30/06

15

11"60

0,4

Marco

PALMIERI

M35-80

Arezzo

30/06

16

11"61

1,7

Andrea

SARDELLA

M35-81

Cuneo

09/06

17

11"62

0,4

Simone

MONZANI

M35-81

Nembro

14/06

18

11"63

0,3

Nicola

FLORO

M45-72

Asti

20/05

19

11"63

0,1

Massimiliano

POETA

M45-72

Roma

31/05

20

11"64

0,3

Mauro

GRAZIANO

M50-66

Borgaretto

16/06

21

11"65

0,2

Tomaso

PUGGIONI

M35-79

Sassari

16/06

22

11"66

-0,5

Francesco

SARACENO

M35-79

Cuneo

09/06

23

11"68

-0,5

Andrea

MARINONI

M40-78

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

24

11"69

-0,5

Luigi

CAVALIERE

M35-81

Caserta

27/07

25

11"70

0,2

Andrea

GRUSSU

M35-79

Cagliari

08/06

26

11"71

0,9

Alberto

CIPRIANI

M40-74

Sulmona

07/07

27

11"76

-1,6

Mario

LONGO

M50-64

Salerno

16/06

28

11"77

-0,2

Emiliano

RASPI

M45-72

Arezzo

30/06

29

11"80

-0,6

Daniele

BIFFI

M45-72

Berlino (Ger)

10/05

30

11"80

0,0

Andrea

FAVARIN

M40-76

Treviso

23/05

31

11"80

-2,9

Paolo

SALVADORI

M40-74

Grosseto

16/06

32

11"81

0,5

Paolo

MACALUSO

M45-71

Asti

20/05

33

11"81

0,1

Luigi

CICCHETTI

M45-71

Roma

31/05

34

11"81

1,5

Pasquale

DONGIACOMO

M35-79

Arezzo

30/06

35

11"84

1,5

Fabio

BEVILACQUA

M35-80

Arezzo

30/06

36

11"84

0,4

Fabio

FEDELE

M35-82

Livorno

14/07

37

11"86

0,3

Francesco

MAZZONE

M50-68

Borgaretto

16/06

38

11"86

1,5

Marco

SERRANTI

M35-81

Roma

16/06

39

11"86

1,5

Paolo

SERRANTI

M35-79

Roma

16/06

40

11"86

1,5

Tommaso

STEGAGNO

M35-81

Arezzo

30/06

W

10"87

2,2

Edoardo

CALDERARO

M35-83

Arezzo

30/06

W

11"29

2,2

Stefano

PASQUATO

M35-82

Arezzo

30/06

W

11"31

2,2

Tomaso

PUGGIONI

M35-79

Arezzo

30/06

W

11"35

3,4

Andrea

MARINONI

M40-78

Arezzo

30/06

W

11"53

2,2

Andrea

SARDELLA

M35-81

Arezzo

30/06

W

11"55

3,4

Alberto

CIPRIANI

M40-74

Arezzo

30/06

W

11"57

3,4

Andrea

FAVARIN

M40-76

Arezzo

30/06

W

11"63

3,4

Luca

FORTI

M40-75

Arezzo

30/06

W

11"64

2,7

Paolo

SERRANTI

M35-79

Latina

07/07

W

11"68

3,4

Paolo

SALVADORI

M40-74

Arezzo

30/06

W

11"75

3,3

Riccardo

MELIS

M45-73

Cagliari

06/07

W

11"78

3,4

Emilio

DI MAIO

M40-77

Arezzo

30/06

               
               
               
      mt.200

F - OVER 35

     
1

22"19

0,1

Edoardo

CALDERARO

M35-83

Cremona

07/10

2

22"64

-0,8

Gabriele

GIUDETTI

M35-83

Matera

27/05

3

22"67

0,2

Ivano

NICOLETTI

M35-79

Sacile

30/06

4

22"91

-0,4

Gaetano

BARONE

M35-81

Matera

27/05

5

23"00

1,5

Simone

MONZANI

M35-81

Arezzo

01/07

6

23"02

1,5

Stefano

PASQUATO

M35-82

Arezzo

01/07

7

23"07

-0,4

Andrea

BENATTI

M45-72

Grosseto

17/06

8

23"18

-0,4

Alessandro

LASSI

M45-72

Grosseto

17/06

9

23"27

-0,3

Ivan

MANCINELLI

M40-75

Arezzo

01/07

10

23"39

0,5

Aldo Marco

ALAIMO

M40-76

Palermo

06/05

11

23"44

1,5

Tomaso

PUGGIONI

M45-79

Arezzo

01/07

12

23"44

0,2

Alfonso

DE FEO

M50-64

Latina

05/07

13

23"45

1,6

Daniele

BIFFI

M45-72

Berlino (Ger)

09/06

14

23"49

1,9

Fabio

FEDELE

M35-82

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

15

23"61

0,0

Andrea

MARINONI

M40-78

Nembro

14/06

16

23"61

-0,3

Mauro

GRAZIANO

M50-66

Arezzo

01/07

17

23"62

-0,7

Stefano

BELLOTTO

M50-69

Arezzo

01/07

18

23"66

0,5

Luca

CEGLIE

M35-79

Bari

13/10

19

23"68

-1,0

Massimiliano

POETA

M45-72

Ancona

06/06

20

23"69

0,6

Luigi

CAVALIERE

M35-81

Caserta

27/07

21

23"71

0,5

Andrea

SARDELLA

M35-81

Cuneo

09/06

22

23"71

1,5

Ivano

MASIERO

M35-81

Arezzo

01/07

23

23"72

1,3

Franco

LEONE

M45-71

Roma

12/06

24

23"77

0,4

Marco

PALMIERI

M35-80

Rovereto

27/05

25

23"84

-0,3

Alberto

CIPRIANI

M40-74

Arezzo

01/07

26

23"94

0,2

Emilio

DI MAIO

M40-77

Rieti

16/09

27

23"97

0,9

Riccardo

MELIS

M45-73

Selargius

28/06

28

23"98

-0,7

Mario

LONGO

M50-64

Salerno

19/05

29

24"01

-0,3

Luca

FORTI

M40-75

Rieti

27/05

30

24"05

1,3

Andrea

FAVARIN

M40-76

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

31

24"09

-0,5

Fabio

BEVILACQUA

M35-80

Boissano

31/07

32

24"12

-0,5

Paolo

CITTERIO

M40-75

Carate Brianza

13/10

33

24"14

1,3

Luigi

CICCHETTI

M45-71

Roma

12/06

34

24"15

0,3

Andrea

GRUSSU

M35-79

Cagliari

09/06

35

24"29

1,2

Paolo

MACALUSO

M45-71

Savona

27/05

36

24"30

-0,1

Francesco

SARACENO

M35-79

Cuneo

09/06

37

24"30

-0,4

Marco

GAGGIOLI

M35-80

Grosseto

17/06

38

24"31

1,3

Stefano

CASTELLINI

M45-72

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

39

24"32

0,2

Pasquale

DONGIACOMO

M35-79

Rieti

16/09

40

24"35

1,9

Antonino

SAVAIA

M40-76

Modena

10/06

W

23"95

2,6

Riccardo

MELIS

M45-73

Nuoro

29/07

W

24"06

2,8

Alessandro

PINNA

M50-66

Wellington (Nzl)

24/03

W

24"12

2,1

Antonino

SAVAIA

M40-76

Misano Adr.

17/06

Indoor

22"73

ind

Marco

TORRIERI

M40-78

Padova

10/02

Indoor

22"85

ind

Simone

MONZANI

M35-81

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

24"02

ind

Andrea

FAVARIN

M40-76

Padova

10/02

Indoor

23"68

ind

Massimiliano

POETA

M45-72

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

24"11

ind

Luigi

CICCHETTI

M45-71

Madrid (Esp)

22/03

Indoor

24"14

ind

Walter

COMPER

M50-66

Madrid (Esp)

22/03

Indoor

24"34

ind

Luciano

GILOTTI

M40-75

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

24"34

ind

Roberto

BARONTINI

M-50-65

Madrid (Esp)

22/03

Str.

23"73

1,5

Sergii

VARNAKOV

M35-79

Arezzo

01/07

               
               
               
      mt.400

F - OVER 35

     
1

50"05



Aramis

DIAZ

M40-74

Tivoli

19/05

2

50"54



Ivan

MANCINELLI

M40-75

Arezzo

30/06

3

51"26



Fabio

FEDELE

M35-82

Livorno

14/07

4

51"62



Massimiliano

POETA

M45-72

Arezzo

30/06

5

51"71



Daniele

BIFFI

M45-72

Berlino (Ger)

09/06

6

51"94



Marco

PALMIERI

M35-80

Arezzo

30/06

7

52"14



Alberto

CIPRIANI

M40-74

Chieti

16/06

8

52"35



Maurizio

FINELLI

M35-80

Grosseto

16/06

9

52"46



Simone

MONZANI

M35-81

Misano Adr.

14/07

10

52"58



Andrea

BENATTI

M45-72

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

11

52"65



Franco

LEONE

M45-71

Roma

16/06

12

52"66



Angelo

LELLA

M35-83

Verona

02/06

13

52"66



Alfonso

DE FEO

M50-64

Roma

16/06

14

52"88



Tomaso

PUGGIONI

M35-79

Arezzo

30/06

15

52"95



Alessandro

PINNA

M50-66

Wellington (Nzl)

25/11/17

16

53"00



Gabriele

FIORE

M35-81

Rovellasca

23/08

17

53"25



Riccardo

MELIS

M45-73

Cagliari

22/09

18

53"34



Luigi

CAVALIERE

M35-81

Caserta

27/07

19

53"54



Alessandro

BIANCHI

M40-74

Misano Adr.

16/06

20

53"43



Andrea

ORLANDI

M35-82

Rieti

07/07

21

53"47



Federico

FEDI

M35-80

Arezzo

30/06

22

53"68



Antonino

SAVAIA

M40-76

Arezzo

30/06

23

53"72



Fabio

INGARGIOLA

M35-79

Roma

16/06

24

53"81



Simone

PRATESI

M45-72

Modena

29/09

25

53"90



Vadim

COTUN

M40-78

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

26

53"93



Marco

GAGGIOLI

M35-80

Arezzo

26/05

27

53"96



Giovanbattista

POLLICINO

M45-73

Firenze

07/07

28

53"99



Luigi

CICCHETTI

M45-71

Roma

16/06

29

54"15



Andrea

MANCA

M35-79

Sassari

16/06

30

54"25



Girolamo

ALIBERTI

M40-77

Arezzo

30/06

31

54"42



Marco

DRAGO

M35-83

Ostia

05/05

32

54"55



Alessandro

CAMANGI

M40-74

Arezzo

30/06

33

54"61



Daniele

TORREGROSSA

M45-71

Fiano Romano

11/07

34

54"70



Stefano

PASQUATO

M35-82

Savona

26/05

35

54"71



Claudio

FAUSTI

M50-67

Arezzo

30/06

36

54"76



Danilo

GHERA

M35-83

Sassari

14/07

37

54"79



Simone

VANIN

M40-76

Treviso

23/05

38

55"05



Moreno

BORGNA

M50-64

Arezzo

30/06

39

55"10



Michele

BALZANO

M40-77

La Spezia

19/07

40

55"12



Daniele

MASCIA

M40-77

Modena

29/09

Indoor

54"21



Simone

VANIN

M40-76

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

54"93



Francesco

D'AGOSTINO

M50-66

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

54"95



Massimiliano

SCARPONI

M50-67

Ancona

24/02

Str.

51"62



Sergii

VARNAKOV

M35-79

Chiari

26/05

 
. ...