GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: 800 MT. FEMMINILE

Liste



F 30

mt.800

         
1

2'00"95

Yusneysi

SANTIUSTI-CABALLERO

84

Londra (Gbr)

22/07

2

2'09"43

Gloria

GUERRINI

88

Orvieto

17/06

3

2'13"54

Betsy

TORRIENTE-LEAL

88

Rieti

08/07

4

2'13"40

Loredana

DI GRAZIA

84

Matera

25/06

5

2'13"91

Elisa

MASCI

84

Ancona

07/07

6

2'14"49

Alessia

MANFREDELLI

88

Ostia-Roma

06/05

7

2'16"39

Valentina

RUSSO

85

Celle Ligure

03/07

8

2'16'77

Stefania

DALLASTA

87

Orvieto

13/07

9

2'20"10

Francesca

FAUSTINI

88

S. Giovanni L.

01/07

10

2'21"23

Sara

DESIDERI

87

Ostia-Roma

06/05

Indoor

2'16"18

Stefania

DALLASTA

87

Ancona

13/01

             
F 35

mt.800

         
1

2'15"13

Elena

MARCHESI

83

Imola

08/07

2

2'16"19

Luisa

MANIGAS

81

Trieste

09/06

3

2'18"81

Sara

PASCHINA

80

Cagliari

07/07

4

2'21"16

Ester

D'ALESSIO

79

Orvieto

20/07

5

2'21"32

Giulia

SCHILLANI

79

Trieste

21/07

6

2'23"17

Claudia

SALVATORE

82

Roma

17/06

7

2'24"02

Alessandra

SEGHEZZI

79

Villafranca d.Ver.

16/06

8

2'28"45

Stefania

FATTORI

80

Imola

08/07

9

2'28"60

Debora

DOZ

82

Trieste

17/06

10

2'29"84

Karin

ANGOTTI

82

Voghera

29/08

11

2'30"35

Lucia

BURINI

83

Ascoli Piceno

21/04

12

2'30"52

Simona

IACCARINO

80

Voghera

29/08

13

2'31"03

Elide

GRAVINA

81

Cernusco s.N.

12/07

14

2'32"23

Francesca

NOBILI

80

Firenze

27/05

15

2'34"34

Maria Cleudes

DO SANTOS-NUNES

81

Sassari

17/06

16

2'36"00

Elisa

PALAMARA

80

Arezzo

01/07

17

2'36"07

Valeria

MELIS

82

Cagliari

07/07

18

2'36"32

Loredana

DORONZO

81

Matera

27/05

19

2'36"97

Alessandra

LUZI

80

Ascoli Piceno

28/07

20

2'38"04

Ilaria

BUTTI

79

Livorno

01/07

Str.

2'13"85

Eleonora

CHECHERITA

83

Orvieto

17/06

Str.

2'26"69

Justyna

SZYCIK

82

Vapoli

06/05

             
F 40

mt.800

         
1

2'13"17

Lucia

POLLINA

75

Modena

20/05

2

2'17"67

Claudia

BARTOLI

77

Bergamo

06/05

3

2'19"95

Judit

VARGA

76

Forlì

27/05

4

2'23"42

Stefania

COPPI

78

Arezzo

01/07

5

2'23"82

Giovanna

COSSU

76

Sassari

27/05

6

2'24"82

Antonella

FAIOLA

75

Rieti

08/07

7

2'25"81

Chiara

VULCAN

78

Arezzo

01/07

8

2'29"50

Gabriella

DI BERNARDO

78

L'Aquila

01/09

9

2'30"02

Joanna

DRELICHARZ

77

Voghera

29/08

10

2'30"1m

Daniela

MALUDROTTU

78

Olbia

20/07

11

2'32"3m

Luana

BOELLIS

76

Lecce

29/08

12

2'32"50

Ida

BARONE

76

Cernusco s.N.

12/07

13

2'35"06

Veronica

MARCHESINI

78

Arezzo

01/07

14

2'35"08

Paola

BASSANO

78

Modena

20/05

15

2'36"14

Agnese

FALCO

78

Matera

27/05

16

2'38"46

Elena

PEROLA

76

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

17

2'39"42

Federica

FIORELLI

78

Arezzo

01/07

18

2'39"51

Elisabeth

DELORENZIS

75

Bari

17/06

19

2'40"46

Manuela

DALCOL

78

Modena

30/09

20

2'40"46

Stefania

CALO'

75

Salò

13/06

Indoor

2'20"83

Elisabetta

ARTUSO

74

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

2'30"54

Sara

LORO

78

Padova

20/01

Indoor

2'35"56

Stefania

CALO'

75

Padova

10/02

Indoor

2'38"72

Federica

FIORELLI

78

Madrid (Esp)

21/03

Indoor

2'39"09

Antonella

CIAMPA

76

Ancona

25/02

             
F 45

mt.800

         
1

2'18"46

Paola

TISELLI

73

Rieti

08/07

2

2'21"53

Alessandra

LENA

70

Trieste

09/06

3

2'21"77

Mara

CERINI

71

Milano

15/09

4

2'22"23

Simona

PRUNEA

70

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

5

2'23"51

Lara

GUALTIERI

72

Imola

19/07

6

2'23"57

Anna

BEGGIO

73

S. Giovanni L.

01/07

7

2'24"13

Silvia

PRINA

72

Cinisello Bals.

27/05

8

2'24"7m

Laura

SPEZIALE

72

Palermo

16/06

9

2'29"04

Isabella

PELLEGRINI

73

Marina di Carr.

21/07

10

2'29"39

Lucia

BERTUCCELLI

72

Marina di Carr.

21/07

11

2'30"50

Teresa

LATELLA

73

Salerno

28/04

12

2'30"91

Giulia

AGRESTA

70

Roma

17/06

13

2'31"68

Olivia

ANEDDA

72

Selargius

28/06

14

2'31"81

Mirella

BERGAMO

69

Bolzano

06/05

15

2'32"80

Cinzia

ZUGNONI

70

Chiuro

21/04

16

2'34"16

Viviana

CACCIAMANI

69

Roma

17/06

17

2'34"32

Simona

GUARINO

72

Genova

17/06

18

2'34"32

Monia

FEDERICI

71

Forlì

19/09

19

2'34"59

Germana

DE RENZI

70

Roma

08/07

20

2'35"79

Anna

BUSETTO

71

Tivoli

01/07

Indoor

2'18"24

Emanuela

BAGGIOLINI

72

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

2'33"74

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

2'34"60

Susanna

FAUSTINI

70

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

2'37"82

Betina

PRENZ

68

Ancona

26/02

Str.

2'27"00

Laure

BAILHACHE

73

Modena

30/09

             
F 50

mt.800

         
1

2'25"22

Gloria

MARCONI

68

Arezzo

01/07

2

2'26"16

Cristina

GALLI'

68

Modena

30/09

3

2'29"70

Laura

AVIGO

67

Gavardo

10/07

4

2'34"18

Gigliola

GIORGI

68

Modena

30/09

5

2'35"18

Perlina

FUSI

64

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

6

2'36"53

Monica

SARTORI

68

Trento

10/07

7

2'36"67

Rita

MASCITTI

68

Ascoli Piceno

28/07

8

2'37"06

Stefania

BAGGIANI

67

Modena

30/09

9

2'37"53

Paola

PASCON

68

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

10

2'37"69

Giulia

PRATICO'

68

Roma

08/07

11

2'42"77

Elisabetta

ERA

65

Modena

30/09

12

2'45"21

Alessandra

GRASSO

67

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

13

2'45"33

Mirella

BIOLETTI

66

Borgaretto

17/06

14

2'48"19

Edith

LANG

68

Modena

30/09

15

2'49"02

Rossella

CORRADINI

64

Modena

30/09

Indoor

2'27"29

Barbara

MARTINELLI

65

Madrid (Esp)

22/03

Indoor

2'42"83

Edith

LANG

68

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

2'43"16

Betina

PRENZ

68

Padova

10/02

Str.Ind

2'37"43

Klaziena

HUIZING

67

Ancona

25/02

             
F 55

mt.800

         
1

2'39"27

Elena

FUSTELLA

61

Arezzo

01/07

2

2'42"15

Giuseppina

SORRENTI

63

Arezzo

01/07

3

2'43"40

Elisabeth

MOSER

61

Arezzo

01/07

4

2'43"98

Susanne

SCHOB

61

Grosseto

17/06

5

2'46"15

Alba

CARBONI

63

Sassari

27/05

6

2'46"38

Patrizia

CORTELLAZZI

59

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

7

2'48"54

Elsa

MARDEGAN

63

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

8

2'49"32

Silvia

LOMBARDO

63

Roma

08/07

9

2'52"54

Carla

SACCUCCI

63

Roma

17/06

10

2'53"39

Silvana

BENEDETTI

60

Grosseto

17/06

11

2'53"52

Fiorella

PITTIGLIO

63

Latina

14/04

12

2'53"91

Loretta

RUBINI

60

Misano Adr.

17/06

13

2'54"8m

Gabriella

STEA

60

Lecce

19/05

14

2'54"91

Mirella

GIUSTI

60

Modena

30/09

15

2'56"02

Donatella

PICONE

59

Roma

17/06

Indoor

2'41"71

Elsa

MARDEGAN

63

Padova

10/02

Indoor

2'44"54

Daniela

ALIQUO'

63

Ancona

25/02

Str.

2'37"51

Ewa

KEPA

63

Roma

08/07

             
F 60

mt.800

         
1

2'48"34

Francesca

BARONE

58

Arezzo

01/07

2

2'50"28

Rosanna

BARBI-LANZINER

58

Modena

30/09

3

2'55"66

Maria

LORENZONI

57

Gavardo

10/07

4

3'03"10

Cinzia

BARLETTA

57

Roma

08/07

5

3'04"3m

Alessandra

CAMASSA

55

Brindisi

09/06

6

3'12"05

Renata

SOLMI

54

Misano Adr.

22/04

7

3'13"92

Patrizia

GIAMMARIA

55

Roma

08/07

8

3'14"50

Rosanna

ROSSI

55

Voghera

29/08

9

3'14"86

Alessandra

PIREDDA

58

Nuoro

29/07

10

3'29"37

Graziella

CERMARIA

58

Miasno Adr.

22/04

Indoor

3'03"38

Renata

SOLMI

54

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3'27"39

Natalia

MARCENCO

54

Padova

10/02

             
F 65

mt.800

         
1

3'10"93

Paola

D'ORAZIO

53

Arezzo

01/07

2

3'38"7m

Patricia

KELLY

52

Salerno

14/10

3

3'50"80

Franca

ATTOLICO

53

Salò

13/06

4

4'09"9m

Angela

TERRALAVORO

53

Salerno

14/10

Indoor

3'12"42

Rosa

PATTIS

52

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3'18"21

Waltraud

EGGER

50

Ancona

09/09

             
F 70

mt.800

         
1

3'31"78

Liviana

PICCOLO

48

Arezzo

01/07

2

3'43"49

Liliana

DALSASS

48

Arezzo

01/07

3

3'44"66

Angela

PIN

47

Arezzo

01/07

4

3'49"66

Ingeborg

ZORZI

48

Arezzo

03/06

Indoor

3'30"65

Liviana

PICCOLO

48

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

3'43"53

Ingeborg

ZORZI

48

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

4'00"48

Anna

DI CHIARA

46

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

4'25"17

Donata

TORCOLI

47

Ancona

25/02

             
F 75

mt.800

         
Indoor

4'40"14

Jole

SELLAN

40

Ancona

25/02

 
...