GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: 800 MT. MASCHILE

Liste2018 800M




M 30

mt.800

         
1

1'54"09

Michele

OBERTI

87

Nembro

06/05

2

1'54"64

Luca

LEONE

86

Locarno (Sui)

22/09

3

1'57"58

Alessandro

CASELLA

87

Firenze

27/05

4

1'58"37

Gianmarco

CERESANI

88

Ancona

29/08

5

1'58"51

Roberto

DEMARIA

88

Torino

27/05

6

1'58"72

Nicolò

FRATINI

87

Orvieto

13/07

7

1'59"71

Igor

FONTANELLA

85

Verona

02/06

8

1'59"76

Alessio

CASELLA

87

Grosseto

17/06

9

2'00"33

Nicola

SCATTOLIN

88

Conegliano

15/06

10

2'00"47

Luca

MORANDINI

87

Firenze

08/07

indoor

1'56"58

Gianmarco

CERESANI

88

Ancona

13/01

Str.

1'52"20

Jean Paul

SAMBOU

88

Imola

19/07

             
M 35

mt.800

         
1

1'55"90

Maurizio

VALLE

79

Milano

15/09

2

1'57"69

Marco

SIMONI

82

Rubiera

19/06

3

1'58"82

Francesco

NADALUTTI

79

Trieste

21/07

4

1'59"11

Andrea

ORLANDI

82

Rieti

08/07

5

1'59"48

Gabriele

FIORE

81

Cernusco s.N.

12/07

6

2'00"89

Marco

CORINO

79

Torino

27/05

7

2'00"98

Maurizio

FINELLI

80

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

8

2'01"67

Alessio

MENONNA

79

Torino

27/05

9

2'01"89

Giuseppe

GAROFALO

82

Matera

27/05

10

2'02"94

Stefano

FLORIS

79

Selargius

28/06

11

2'04"19

Saaid

EL BOUHALI

82

Malaga (Esp)

09/09

12

2'04"68

Valentino

COMARCA

80

Rieti

16/09

13

2'06"59

Luca

PICCOLO

79

Savona

27/05

14

2'07"19

Vincenzo

PADUANO

81

Roma

08/07

15

2'09"20

Nicola

SEMPRONIEL

83

Arezzo

01/07

16

2'09"24

Marco

PAVAN

82

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

17

2'09"57

Roberto

TESTERO

79

Roma

17/06

18

2'09"61

Patrick

BIGI

80

Scandiano

26/06

19

2'10"02

Mirko

ALBERTI

83

Firenze

27/05

20

2'10"61

Giordano

MONTANARI

81

Mariano Com.

21/04

             
M 40

mt.800

         
1

1'58"81

Tommaso

LISA

77

Firenze

27/05

2

2'01"47

Alessandro

BIANCHI

74

Arezzo

01/07

3

2'03"29

Alessandro

IACOMINO

77

Arezzo

01/07

4

2'05"06

Paolo

GRAVA

75

Trento

22/06

5

2'05"06

Alessandro

CASTELLI

77

Chiari

25/09

6

2'05"72

Riccardo

LERDA

74

Chiuro

21/04

7

2'05"81

Michele

BALZANO

77

Arezzo

01/07

8

2'05"94

Gian Luca

DEROSAS

78

Sassari

27/05

9

2'06"48

Marco

ELIA

76

Torino

06/05

10

2'06"75

Claudio

VALDUGA

75

Borgo Vals.

21/07

11

2'06"8m

Allul

SAKINE

77

Brindisi

18/09

12

2'07"59

Walter

MOLINO

74

Sassari

17/06

13

2'08"28

Luigi

GRASSIA

77

Viterbo

27/10

14

2'08"35

Gabriele

MUREDDU

76

Sassari

27/05

15

2'08"39

Giuseppe

COSTANZO

78

Trento

22/06

16

2'08"63

Vittorio

CASALINI

78

Roma

17/06

17

2'08"65

Filippo

OCCHIOLINI

78

Arezzo

01/07

18

2'08"68

Paolo

FERRIGATO

74

Borgomanero

02/06

19

2'08"91

Diego

FERRETTI

75

S, Benedetto T.

17/06

20

2'09"2m

Roberto

RUBINO

75

Brindisi

09/06

indoor

2'03"05

Riccardo

LERDA

74

Padova

20/01

indoor

2'08"05

Andrea

MATTIOLI

78

Ancona

25/02

             
M 45

mt.800

         
1

1'57"76

Davide

RAINERI

73

Cantù

18/05

2

2'05"20

Nicola

DEMARNI

73

Salò

20/09

3

2'06"57

Manuel

DALLA BRIDA

73

Arezzo

01/07

4

2'06"74

Alfonso

SCARFONE

71

Cosenza

27/05

5

2'06"94

Stefano

MASINI

69

Roma

08/07

6

2'07"26

Gianluca

SILVATICO

70

Chiari

07/06

7

2'07"3m

Luca

CHIODO

71

Olbia

20/07

8

2'07"91

Simone

PRATESI

72

Arezzo

01/07

9

2'08"10

Mauro

PUCCI

71

Roma

17/06

10

2'08"18

Luigi

PURAZZA

72

Arezzo

01/07

11

2'08"5m

Claudio

PALMISANO

72

Brindisi

18/09

12

2'09"95

Alessandro

LEBAN

71

Trieste

21/07

13

2'10"84

Gian Carlo

BONFIGLIOLI

70

Modena

30/09

14

2'10"86

Fabrizio

ROVER

70

Trieste

17/06

15

2'11"12

Moreno

MANDICH

70

Udine

08/07

16

2'11"61

Andrea

FREZZOTTI

71

Ancona

29/08

17

2'11"70

Luca

PORCELLANA

72

Alba

28/06

18

2'12"4m

Claudio

BAGNARA

71

Tezze sul Brenta

20/05

19

2'13"23

Gianmarco

MUSCAS

72

Selargius

06/05

20

2'13"32

Giuliano

DULCIS

71

Cagliari

07/07

indoor

2'08"63

Andrea

FREZZOTTI

71

Ancona

25/02

indoor

2'12"19

Andrea

DENTALE

71

Ancona

25/02

             
M 50

mt.800

         
1

2'07"58

Matteo

MASONI

68

Firenze

27/05

2

2'07"74

Michele

SERRA

67

Sassari

17/06

3

2'08"55

Francesco

D'AGOSTINO

66

Chiari

07/06

4

2'08"95

Fabio

SOLITO

67

Roma

17/06

5

2'09"96

Aldo

NARDON

68

Arezzo

01/07

6

2'10"31

Franco

CARPINTERI

68

Palermo

06/05

7

2'11"75

Andrea

PATRON

67

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

8

2'12"90

Ernesto

PISON

64

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

9

2'13"29

Lance Randall

COCHRANE

65

Trento

10/07

10

2'14"25

Enrico

PENTO

66

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

11

2'15"43

Mauro

PREGNOLATO

64

Mantova

17/06

12

2'16"04

Massimo

POLESELLO

65

Trieste

17/06

13

2'16"68

Alessandro

VOLONTE'

68

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

14

2'17"0m

Pietro

DEMATTEIS

66

Lecce

15/09

15

2'17"39

Gaetano

BONIFACIO

66

Asti

19/05

16

2'17"47

Piergiorgio

GIGLI

67

Recanati

13/07

17

2'17"57

Alfonso

DE FEO

64

Roma

12/06

18

2'17"83

Alberto

VANZETTO

67

Roma

17/06

19

2'18"03

Ferdinando

COLLOCA

66

Ostia

06/05

20

2'18"50

Livio

MARTINOVICH

67

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

indoor

2'06"78

Francesco

D'AGOSTINO

66

Madrid (Esp)

22/03

indoor

2'10"09

Franco

CARPINTERI

68

Ancona

25/02

indoor

2'13"53

Enzo

MENEGUZZO

67

Ancona

25/02

indoor

2'16"00

Livio

MARTINOVICH

67

Ancona

25/02

indoor

2'16"14

Fabio

VOLZONE

67

Ancona

25/02

Str.

2'03"73

Hassan

EL AZZOUZI

68

Malaga (Esp)

11/09

             
M 55

mt.800

         
1

2'08"21

Giuseppe

UGOLINI

61

Forlì

27/05

2

2'14"54

Daniele

DOTTORI

60

Modena

20/05

3

2'15"16

Matteo

PICCO

62

Asti

19/05

4

2'15"85

Andrea

BUSSOLETTI

60

Roma

08/07

5

2'17"26

Gianangelo

LODA

63

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

6

2'18"91

Maurizio

LEONARDI

59

Trento

10/07

7

2'19"66

Francesco

PALMA

61

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

8

2'19"95

Marco

MORACAS

61

Modena

10/06

9

2'20"46

Herbert

POMPEI

62

Roma

17/06

10

2'20"54

Massimo

MASIN

60

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

11

2'20"98

Giovanni

CARTA

62

Sassari

17/06

12

2'21"63

Franco

CALLIARI

61

Merano

14/06

13

2'22"64

Gianfranco

BELLUOMO

60

Catania

17/06

14

2'22"68

Giuseppe

VOZZA

63

Salerno

17/06

15

2'23"28

Alessandro

MANFREDI

60

Forlì

19/09

16

2'24"66

Pasquale

MARESCA

60

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

17

2'25"16

Sandro

CONTI

61

Boissano

24/07

18

2'25"18

Stefano

MALAFOGLIA

62

Roma

08/07

19

2'25"40

Alessandro

TIFI

63

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

20

2'25"42

Maurizio

DI GENNARO

61

Salerno

17/06

indoor

2'15"52

Giuseppe

ROMEO

63

Madrid (Esp)

22/03

indoor

2'17"78

Francesco

PALMA

61

Padova

10/02

indoor

2'17"87

Massimo

MASIN

60

Padova

24/01

indoor

2'21"51

Massimo

CIMATO

63

Ancona

25/02

 

           
M 60

mt.800

         
1

2'15"77

Alfredo

BONETTI

58

Malaga (Esp)

11/09

2

2'22"58

Carlo Angelo

ZANETTA

58

Novara

05/05

3

2'22"68

Vincenzo

ANDREOLI

57

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

4

2'24"13

Rinaldo

GADALDI

54

Arezzo

01/07

5

2'24"35

Luigi

DEPLANO

56

Celle Ligure

03/07

6

2'25"76

Vincenzo

PATERNESI-MELONI

57

Arezzo

01/07

7

2'25"90

Marco

CISTERNINO

58

Arezzo

01/07

8

2'26"21

Roberto

DE ANGELIS

58

Roma

17/06

9

2'27"6m

Maurizio

SPEROTTO

57

Tezze sul Brenta

20/05

10

2'28"03

Maurizio

TROVATO

57

Latina

11/06

11

2'28"08

Roberto

MELANI

57

Mantova

17/06

12

2'28"98

Paolo

GATTI

57

Arezzo

01/07

13

2'30"17

Domenico

PREITE

57

Ariano Irpino

30/06

14

2'32"59

Carlo

FIORE

54

Roma

08/07

15

2'32"92

Federico

LENTO

56

Roma

17/06

indoor

2'24"22

Ettore

RIVOLI

58

Ancona

25/02

             
M 65

mt.800

         
1

2'25"98

Giovanni

FINIELLI

50

Malaga (Esp)

11/09

2

2'28"03

Luciano

MOSER

53

Arezzo

01/07

3

2'28"3m

Dante

PASSUELLO

53

Tezze sul Brenta

20/05

4

2'29"91

Giuseppe

GALMARINI

53

Borgomanero

02/06

5

2'30"86

Maurizio

MARCHETTI

53

Arezzo

01/07

6

2'36"62

Angelo

CARA

53

Roma

08/07

7

2'37"20

Andrea

DE LUCIA

53

Roma

08/07

8

2'40"06

Gian Piero

CAPPELLO

53

Roma

17/06

9

2'42"90

Amedeo

FACCHINETTI

53

Salò

13/06

10

2'43"79

Uliviero

PANCELLI

53

Arezzo

01/07

11

2'45"85

Aurelio

MOSCATO

51

Tivoli

01/07

12

2'45"88

Bruno

SARALE

52

Arezzo

01/07

13

2'46"13

Renato

GORETTI

50

Siena

18/06

14

2'48"6m

Wladimiro

GRAZIANI

51

Chiuro

10/06

15

2'51"67

Claudio

MAZZOLA

53

Modena

30/09

indoor

2'40"89

Mauro

BIANCHI

52

Madrid (Esp)

21/03

indoor

2'45"75

Renato

GORETTI

50

Ancona

25/02

indoor

2'47"00

Tommaso

MELAPPIONI

50

Ancona

25/02

indoor

2'53"17

Paolo

PREDIERI

52

Padova

10/02

             
M 70

mt.800

         
1

2'36"24

Rudolf

FREI

48

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

2

2'38"99

Giuseppe

TURCO

48

Malaga (Esp)

11/09

3

2'42"52

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

4

2'45"32

Dario

RAPPO

48

Arezzo

01/07

5

2'47"17

Santi

CANIGLIA

48

Catania

17/06

6

2'55"17

Franco

DOSSENA

45

Boissano

24/07

7

2'59"75

Francesco

CASULA

47

Nuoro

29/07

8

3'04"02

Domenico

ZIGONI

46

Cles

07/09

9

3'05"39

Alessandro

MICARELLI

48

Roma

17/06

10

3'07"33

Antonio

GAETA

47

Malaga (Esp)

09/09

indoor

2'33"75

Konrad

GEISER

47

Madrid (Esp)

22/03

indoor

2'34"87

Rudolf

FREI

48

Padova

10/02

indoor

2'36"79

Dario

RAPPO

48

Ancona

25/02

indoor

2'42"18

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

Ancona

25/02

indoor

3'01"85

Ettorino

FORMENTIN

47

Ancona

25/02

indoor

3'02"50

Onelio

GALEAZZI

45

Ancona

07/01

indoor

3'05"20

Antonio Fausto

GAETA

47

Madrid (Esp)

21/03

             
M 75

mt.800

         
1

3'11"42

Luigino

ROMANELLO

42

Arezzo

01/07

2

3'12"09

Isidoro

TAMASI

42

Arezzo

01/07

3

3'15"04

Enzo

CAPUZZO

43

Voghera

29/08

4

3'26"30

Stelvio

TRIPEPI

41

Arezzo

01/07

5

3'30"93

Alfonso

SCIPPACERCOLA

41

Arezzo

01/07

6

3'32"59

Francesco

MUSMARRA

43

Catania

17/06

7

3'35"48

Marino

SILVESTRIN

40

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

8

3'42"70

Marco

BENEDETTO

42

Mantova

14/10

indoor

3'17"45

Giuliano

ZANON

41

Ancona

25/02

indoor

3'18"05

Giuseppe

PARENTI

39

Ancona

25/02

indoor

3'25"37

Stelvio

TRIPEPI

41

Ancona

25/02

indoor

3'32"81

Marino

SILVESTRIN

40

Padova

10/02

             
M 80

mt.800

         
1

3'24"49

Giancarlo

VECCHI

36

Arezzo

01/07

2

3'52"54

Vincenzo

FELICE

35

Arezzo

01/07

3

3'53"76

Alberto

DAFARRA

37

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

4

4'02"19

Angelo

BATTOCCHIO

37

Novara

05/05

5

4'02"47

Alfredo

BIANCHETTI

35

Arezzo

01/07

indoor

3'32"58

Maurizio

PACE

38

Ancona

25/02

indoor

3'35"58

Luigi

CARNEVALE

38

Ancona

25/02

       

   
M 85

mt.800

         
1

4'05"09

Andrea

CORVETTI

32

Novara

05/05

indoor

5'49"18

Armando

RIGHI

30

Ancona

25/02

             
M 95

mt.800

         
1

4'48"83

Antonio

NACCA

23

Modena

30/09





....