GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: 1.500 MT. FEMMINILE

Liste2018 1500F 


F 30

mt.1.500

         
1

4'07"88

Margherita

MAGNANI

87

Huelva (esp)

08/06

2

4'22"17

Yusneysi

SANTIUSTI-CABALLERO

84

Modena

23/06

3

4'35"31

Valentina

BERNASCONI

85

Caorle

05/05

4

4'36"19

Gloria

BARALE

85

Ponzano Veneto

08/06

5

4'36"29

Gloria

GUERRINI

88

Orvieto

06/07

6

4'38"51

Alessia

MANFREDELLI

88

Ostia-Roma

05/05

7

4'39"83

Veronica

PATERLINI

85

Forlì

26/05

8

4'41"62

Federica

PROIETTI

87

Livorno

09/06

9

4'42"77

Naima

MASOUDI

88

Pordenone

20/07

10

4'44"91

Sara

DESIDERI

87

Roma

30/05

Indoor

4'26"72

Valentina

BERNASCONI

85

Ancona

17/02

Indoor

4'44"27

Betsy

TORRIENTE-LEAL

88

Ancona

17/02

Str.

4'44"85

Asmae

GHIZLANE

88

S. Benedetto T.

26/05

             
F 35

mt.1.500

         
1

4'26"21

Elena

ROMAGNOLO

82

Modena

23/06

2

4'35"46

Elena

BORGHESI

83

Sulmona

23/06

3

4'43"05

Giulia

SCHILLANI

79

Trieste

17/06

4

4'44"61

Luisa

MANIGAS

81

Ponzano Veneto

08/06

5

4'46"27

Sara

PASCHINA

80

Cagliari

06/07

6

4'53"19

Lia

TAVELLI

82

Scandiano

26/06

7

4'53"60

Martina

ROSATI

83

La Spezia

12/07

8

4'54"50

Alessandra

SEGHEZZI

79

Chiari

23/06

9

4'55"51

Elisa

PALAMARA

80

Rieti

26/05

10

5'00"98

Paola

BRAGHIROLI

79

Imola

03/07

11

5'02"90

Karin

ANGOTTI

82

Pavia

22/06

12

5'05"16

Stefania

FATTORI

80

Torino

05/05

13

5'05"23

Claudia

MARCHISA

82

Pavia

23/06

14

5'05"47

Suellen

ROCCATI

82

Forlì

26/05

15

5'06"97

Denise

TAPPATA'

80

Macerata

05/05

16

5'07"88

Lucia

BURINI

83

Macerata

16/06

17

5'11"33

Elide

GRAVINA

81

Mantova

16/06

18

5'11"68

Daniela

CECCHETTI

82

Mantova

16/06

19

5'12"08

Nicol

CAVALLERA

79

Borgaretto

16/06

20

5'13"33

Francesca

LABIANCA

83

Arezzo

30/06

Indoor

4'31"18

Elena

BORGHESI

83

Ancona

27/01

Indoor

4'51"43

Lia

TAVELLI

82

Padova

14/01

Indoor

4'52"14

Alessandra

SEGHEZZI

79

Padova

03/02

Indoor

5'02"76

Denise

TAPPATA'

80

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5'09"45

Alessandra

LUZI

80

Ancona

24/02

Str.

4'45"92

Eleonora

CHCHERITA

83

Bergamo

23/06

Str.

4'52"55

Adiam

YEMANE-NEGASI

80

Bolzano

05/05

Str.

4'58"96

Justyna

SZYCIK

82

Napoli

26/05

Str.

4'59"23

Gundega

HEIDINGERE

83

Napoli

05/05

             
F 40

mt.1.500

         
1

4'34"08

Claudia

PINNA

77

Sulmona

23/06

2

4'41"48

Judit

VARGA

76

Imola

03/07

3

4'43"71

Michela

ZANATTA

78

Trento

24/07

4

4'45"99

Sara

COLZI

76

Arezzo

26/05

5

4'48"04

Sonia

CONCEICAO-LOPES

75

Malaga (Esp)

15/09

6

4'53"10

Claudia

BARTOLI

77

Mantova

21/04

7

4'54"60

Antonella

FAIOLA

75

Rieti

07/07

8

4'58"93

Erika

BAGATIN

74

Pordenone

20/07

9

5'00"09

Chiara

VULCAN

78

Bolzano

28/04

10

5'04"67

Elena

BEGNIS

76

Cinisello Blas.

26/05

11

5'05"69

Gabriella

DI BERNARDO

78

Arezzo

30/06

12

5'07"0m

Damiana

MONFREDA

78

Grottaglie

23/06

13

5'08"95

Elisa

SARTORETTO

75

Borgaretto

16/06

14

5'11"5m

Luana

BOELLIS

76

Lecce

28/08

15

5'12"53

Sara

LORO

78

Arezzo

30/06

16

5'13"03

Emanuela

GREWING

77

Grosseto

16/06

17

5'13"70

Erika

FOSCHINI

74

Grosseto

16/06

18

5'15"51

Chiara

QUARTESAN

78

Mantova

16/06

19

5'16"25

Rossella

GUARINIELLO

74

Trento

24/07

20

5'16"39

Joanna

DRELICHARZ

77

Arezzo

30/06

Indoor

4'50"80

Claudia

BARTOLI

77

Padova

11/02

Indoor

4'58"19

Paola

ROSINI

77

Padova

11/02

Indoor

5'04"40

Stefania

COLZI

76

Firenze

08/02

Indoor

5'13"95

tefania

CALO'

75

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5'14"17

Joanna

DRELICHARZ

77

Ancona

24/02

             
F 45

mt.1.500

         
1

4'48"42

Paola

TISELLI

73

Arezzo

30/06

2

4'48"81

Silvia

CASELLA

72

Salò

23/05

3

4'49"36

Alessandra

LENA

70

Arezzo

30/06

4

4'49"66

Mara

CERINI

71

Modena

29/09

5

4'52"12

Laura

SPEZIALE

72

Malaga (Esp)

16/09

6

4'52"53

Anna

SPAGNOLI

72

Cesena

19/05

7

4'54"20

Simona

PRUNEA

70

Malaga (Esp)

16/09

8

4'59"25

Lara

GUALTIERI

72

Modena

05/05

9

5'04"38

Cinzia

ZUGNONI

70

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

10

5'07"07

Isabella

PELLEGRINI

73

Misano Adr.

14/07

11

5'07"83

Luciana

BERTUCCELLI

72

Arezzo

30/06

12

5'08"62

Roberta

CUNEAZ

72

Torino

05/05

13

5'09"45

Viviana

CACCIAMANI

69

Rieti

26/05

14

5'09"94

Mirella

BERGAMO

69

Merano

13/06

15

5'10"15

Catia

ADDONISIO

70

Ostia-Roma

05/05

16

5'11"31

Monia

FEDERICI

71

Modena

29/09

17

5'13"97

Elena

TERRACCIANO

71

Malaga (Esp)

15/09

18

5'14"05

Giulia

AGRESTA

70

Ostia-Roma

05/05

19

5'14"54

Valeria

TIBURZI

70

Salò

23/05

20

5'15"79

Katia

DE ANGELIS

70

S. Benedetto T.

26/05

Indoor

4'46"17

Paola

TISELLI

73

Ancona

14/01

Indoor

5'17"38

Monia

FEDERICI

71

Ancona

25/02

Str.

5'00"60

Laure

BAILHACLE

73

Arezzo

30/06

             
F 50

mt.1.500

         
1

4'48"20

Gloria

MARCONI

68

Firenze

18/03

2

4'50"73

Enrica

CARRARA

67

Salò

23/05

3

4'57"69

Samia

SOLTANE

67

Torino

05/05

4

5'05"46

Cristina

GALLI'

68

Modena

29/09

5

5'05"83

Laura

AVIGO

67

Trento

24/07

6

5'20"89

Rita

MASCITTI

68

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

7

5'21"14

Monica

SARTORI

68

Trento

24/07

8

5'27"61

Monica

BARCHETTI

68

Arezzo

30/06

9

5'28"60

Carla

VILLANI

68

Roma

16/06

10

5'28"96

Elisabetta

ERA

65

Roma

16/06

11

5'29"77

Ignazia

CAMMALLERI

66

Borgaretto

16/06

12

5'32"68

M. Grazia

PIRAS

66

Sassari

16/06

13

5'34"59

Donatella

VINCI

65

Mantova

16/06

14

5'35"91

Luciana

ARESU

68

Arezzo

30/06

15

5'38"09

Franca

BILLI

65

Misano Adr.

14/07

16

5'38"87

Carmela

MOTTA

65

Misano Adr.

14/07

17

5'39"75

Cristina

CELVA

64

Trento

24/07

18

5'41"66

Mirella

BIOLETTI

66

Borgaretto

16/06

19

5'44"15

Luisella

CANTARA

67

Sassari

16/06

20

5'44"27

Beatrice

FRIGERIO

68

Rovellasca

23/08

Indoor

5'43"12

Luisella

PERADI

68

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5'43"65

Lucia

SAMUELLI

64

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5'29"53

Chiara

DE MICHELI

65

Ancona

25/02

             
F 55

mt.1.500

         
1

5'18"46

Elena

FUSTELLA

61

Cinisello Bals.

26/05

2

5'22"94

Elsiabeth

MOSER

61

Misano Adr.

14/07

3

5'31"38

Giuseppina

SORRENTI

63

Arezzo

30/06

4

5'34"07

Elsa

MARDEGAN

63

Modena

29/09

5

5'35"12

Annalisa

GASPA

62

Modena

29/09

6

5'35"38

Angela

MAZZOLI

60

Grosseto

16/06

7

5'37"95

Jocelyne

FARRUGGIA

62

Modena

29/09

8

5'38"28

Daniela

ALIQUO'

63

Modena

29/09

9

5'38"44

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Misano Adr.

21/04

10

5'38"75

Alba

CARBONI

63

Sassari

16/06

11

5'42"26

Patrizia

CORTELLAZZI

59

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

12

5'51"36

Giordana

BARUFFALDI

59

Pavia

22/06

13

5'55"05

Gabriella

STEA

60

Misano Adr.

14/07

14

5'56"93

Silvana

DE PASQUALE

60

Cles

08/09

15

6'00"47

Silvia

LOMBARDO

63

Latina

07/07

16

6'01"91

Daniela

CAPPELLETTI

61

Modena

29/09

17

6'05"72

Donatella

PICONE

59

Roma

16/06

18

6'11"35

Loretta

RUBINI

60

Modena

09/06

19

6'15"02

Fiorella

PITTIGLIO

63

Rieti

26/05

20

6'26"54

Rita

PAVONE

62

Cervia

07/09

Indoor

5'38"35

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Padova

03/02

Indoor

5'58"00

Danila

MEDIZZA

61

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

6'06"15

Silvana

BENEDETTI

60

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

6'23"58

Vania

FLEGO

63

Ancona

24/02

Str.

5'31"95

Ewa

KEPA

63

Modena

29/09

             
F 60

mt.1.500

         
1

5'37"37

Francesca

BARONE

58

Malaga (Esp)

16/09

2

5'40"17

Maria

LORENZONI

57

Trento

24/07

3

5'59"33

Susanna

SCARAMUCCI

57

Genova

16/06

4

5'59"89

Cinzia

BARLETTA

57

Roma

16/06

5

6'08"75

Alessandra

CAMASSA

55

Misano Adr.

14/07

6

6'14"27

Rosina

SIDOTI

57

Misano Adr.

14/07

7

6'28"60

Herat

PFATTNER

58

Merano

13/06

8

6'40"65

Elisabetta

SULIS

57

Asti

20/05

9

6'46"47

Natalia

MARCENCO

54

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

10

6'46"68

Rossana

ROSSI

55

Pavia

22/06

Indoor

6'41"30

M. Cristina

DAL SANTO

55

Padova

11/02

             
F 65

mt.1.500

         
1

6'09"72

Rosa

PATTIS

52

Modena

29/09

2

6'23"40

Paola

D'ORAZIO

53

Roma

22/09

3

6'44"89

Sonia

GEPPETTI

53

Grosseto

16/06

4

6'57"06

Marilena

CENEDELLA

49

Gavardo

02/09

5

7'25"39

Patricia

KELLY

52

Salerno

16/06

6

7'25"79

Marilena

CENEDELLA

49

Modena

29/09

7

7'26"57

Francesca

SANSONE

53

Borgaretto

16/06

8

7'47"02

Franca

ATTOLICO

53

Salò

23/05

9

7'49"32

Angela

TERRALAVORO

53

Misano Adr.

14/07

Indoor

6'45"74

Waltraud

EGGER

50

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

7'42"63

Franca

ATTOLICO

53

Ancona

24/02

             
F 70

mt.1.500

         
1

6'59"70

Liviana

PICCOLO

48

Arezzo

30/06

2

7'39"41

Angela

PIN

47

Arezzo

30/06

3

8'17"30

Carilla

INVERNIZZI

47

Pavia

22/06

4

8'18"39

Celeste

RAFFONE

46

Malaga (Esp)

16/09

5

10'04"3m

Antonietta

FARINA

47

Lecce

07/04

Indoor

6'50"27

Liviana

PICCOLO

48

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

7'34"88

Angela

PIN

47

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

8'03"44

Donata

TORCOLI

47

Ancona

24/02

             
F 75

mt.1.500

         
1

8'32"35

Jole

SELLAN

40

Arezzo

30/06

2

9'00"52

Irene

STRINGO

42

Pavia

22/06

3

10'03"44

Franca

ZEPPI

43

Roma

16/06


 
...