GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: 3000 MT. FEMMINILE

Liste2018 3000F



F 30

mt.3.000

         
1

9'03"25

Margherita

MAGNANI

87

Turku (Fin)

05/06

2

9'23"61

Giovanna

EPIS

88

Milano

18/04

3

9'49"77

Veronica

PATERLINI

85

Modena

20/05

4

10'05"50

Naima

MASOUDI

88

Trento

17/07

5

10'09"65

Federica

PROIETTI

87

Sesto Fioren.

16/05

6

10'47"19

Ilaria

GARAVELLO

88

Milano

15/09

7

10'56"76

Samantha

MATTIUSSI

86

Tivoli

30/06

8

10'59"41

Elonora

GRADELLI

86

Imola

19/07

9

11'00"80

Luisa

GELMI

84

Clusone

16/05

10

11'06"30

Juliana

DRIUTTI

84

Udine

25/04

Indoor

8'54"56

Margherita

MAGNANI

87

Ostrava (Cze)

25/01

Indoor

9'40"94

Valentina

BERNASCONI

85

Ancona

18/02

Indoor

10'43"07

Alessia

MANFREDELLI

88

Ancona

21/01

             
F 35

mt.3.000

         
1

10'05"62

Elena

BORGHESI

83

Tivoli

30/06

2

10'13"61

Giulia

SCHILLANI

79

Codroipo

30/06

3

10'14"60

Manuela

MANCA

81

Sassari

17/06

4

10'20"87

Elisa

CUSMA-PICCIONE

81

Modena

30/09

5

10'24"68

Paola

BRAGHIROLI

79

Imola

19/07

6

10'31"68

Chiara

GIACHI

82

Orvieto

13/07

7

10'38"50

Francesca

RAVELLI

79

Sasso Marconi

14/06

8

10'40"68

Luisa

MANIGAS

81

Ploaghe

19/05

9

10'42"06

Kathrin

HANSPETER

82

Bolzano

09/06

10

10'45"84

Suellen

ROCCATI

82

Rubiera

19/06

11

10'48"56

Lia

TAVELLI

82

Mantova

17/06

12

10'51"34

Claudia

MARCHISA

82

Savona

28/04

13

10'56"09

Elisa

PALAMARA

80

Orvieto

17/06

14

10'58"96

Karin

ANGOTTI

82

Voghera

08/07

15

10'59"47

Marta

GARIGLIO

82

Gravellona T.

09/06

16

11'00"64

Ilenia

NARCISI

79

S. Benendetto T.

17/06

17

11'03"61

Francesca

LABIANCA

83

Bari

17/06

18

11'11"93

Silvia

BUSANCA

81

Cagliari

01/09

19

11'14"48

Daniela

CECCHETTI

82

Ostia-Roma

25/04

20

11'14"6m

Alessandra

NOVELLO

83

Fiumicino

09/06

Indoor

10'28"13

Lia

TAVELLI

82

Padova

20/01

Indoor

10'38"59

Denise

TAPPATA'

80

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

10'50"02

Alessandra

SEGHEZZI

79

Padova

07/01

Str.Ind

10'48'56

Bethany

THOMPSON

80

Parma

14/01

             
F 40

mt.3.000

         
1

9'44"37

Claudia

PINNA

77

Cagliari

01/09

2

10'12"26

Sonia

CONCEISAO-LOPES

76

Trento

17/07

3

10'21"76

Judit

VARGA

76

Imola

19/07

4

10'27"61

Sara

COLZI

79

Montespertoli

13/06

5

10'50"98

Debora

DELL'ANDRINO

76

Sondrio

23/05

6

10'56"5m

Luana

BOELLIS

76

Lecce

07/04

7

11'02"98

Paola

ROSINI

77

Chiari

25/09

8

11'04"9m

Damiana

MONFREDA

78

Brindisi

29/09

9

11'10"5m

Gabriella

DI BERNARDO

78

Fiumicino

09/06

10

11'16"31

Stefania

COPPI

78

Siena

25/04

11

11'16"92

Rossella

GUARINIELLO

74

Trento

17/07

12

11'18"63

Elisa

SARTORETTO

75

Borgaretto

17/06

13

11'23"33

Roberta

SCABINI

77

Voghera

08/07

14

11'24"06

Simona

PIOVANI

75

Chiari

25/09

15

11'40"10

Francesca

DOTTORI

74

Orvieto

24/08

16

11'40"22

Ilaria

SCASSINI

76

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

17

11'43"96

Cinzia

MATTIOLO

77

Piombino Dese

25/04

18

11'44"18

Marta

CELESTINI

77

Ostia-Roma

25/04

19

11'44"38

Erika

FOSCHINI

74

Gorsseto

17/06

20

11'48"10

Amelia

GIRELLI

75

Trento

17/07

Indoor

10'30"22

Paola

ROSINI

77

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

10'53"96

Erika

BAGATIN

74

Padova

10/02

Indoor

11'17"13

Stefania

CALO'

75

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

11'30"78

Antonella

FAIOLA

75

Madrid (Esp)

19/03

Indoor

11'31"38

Francesca

DOTTORI

74

Ancona

23/02

             
F 45

mt.3.000

         
1

10'39"86

Claudia

DARDINI

69

Grosseto

17/06

2

10'42"18

Cinzia

ZUGNONI

70

Sondrio

23/05

3

10'42"61

Simona

PRUNEA

70

Sesto Fioren.

16/05

4

10'46"99

Lara

GUALTIERI

72

Rubiera

19/06

5

10'54"46

Fabiola

CARDARELLI

73

Roma

04/02

6

10'59"51

Paola

GIACOMOZZI

72

Ostia-Roma

25/04

7

11'03"00

Serena

GUAGLIATA

73

Ferrara

28/06

8

11'03"62

Valeria

TIBURZI

70

Chiari

25/09

9

11'07"65

Monia

FEDERICI

71

Serravalle (Rsm)

30/08

10

11'08"67

Loredana

BRUSCIANO

69

Caserta

27/07

11

11'14"83

Mirlla

BERGAMO

69

Trento

17/07

12

11'16"58

Anna

BUSETTO

71

Tivoli

30/06

13

11'17"00

Diana

DARDHA

71

Trento

17/07

14

11'22"3m

Giovanna

UNGANIA

71

Fiumicino

09/06

15

11'24"71

Loretta

CATARINA

73

Trento

17/07

16

11'25"4m

Marta

SANTAMARIA

70

Pordenone

30/05

17

11'28"1m

Nadia

CALVI

70

Bergamo

06/06

18

11'29"57

Roberta

CUNEAZ

72

Modena

30/09

19

11'32"46

Luciana

BERTUCCELLI

72

Celle Ligure

09/06

20

11'35"56

Odilia

LORENZONI

70

Trento

17/07

Indoor

10'38"29

Paola

TISELLI

73

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

11'18"57

Elena

TERRACCIANO

71

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

11'30"26

Loredana

SANTONI

69

Ancona

23/02

             
F 50

mt.3.000

         
1

10'24"37

Enrica

CARRARA

67

Romano di Lom.

07/04

2

10'29"89

Gloria

MARCONI

68

Grosseto

17/06

3

11'17"63

Laura

AVIGO

67

Trento

17/07

4

11'17"94

Rita

MASCITTI

68

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

5

11'31"37

Monica

SARTORI

68

Trento

17/07

6

11'35"85

Paola

IMPEDOVO

67

Roma

17/06

7

11'40"00

Mirella

BIANCO

68

Alba

28/06

8

11'42"46

Federica

QUALIZZA

68

Remanzacco

12/07

9

11'49"99

Monica

BARCHETTI

68

Misano Adr.

17/06

10

11'56"86

Donatella

VINCI

65

Mantova

17/06

11

11'56"86

Sabrina

TELLINI

68

Mantova

27/10

12

12'02"33

Francesca

PINI-PRATO

68

Grosseto

17/06

13

12'06"48

Rosaria

MARCELLINO

66

Catania

17/06

14

12'16"92

Chiara

DE MICHELI

65

Savona

29/04

15

12'17"9m

Carla

CAPONI

68

Fiumicino

09/06

Indoor

11'35"27

Tiziana

SPORTELLI

67

Ancona

23/02

             
F 55

mt.3.000

         
1

11'47"78

Annalisa

GASPA

62

Modena

30/09

2

11'57"80

Giuseppina

SORRENTI

63

Modena

30/09

3

11'58"81

Daniela

ALIQUO'

63

Modena

30/09

4

12'04"22

Giordana

BARUFFALDI

59

Voghera

08/07

5

12'08"56

Elsa

MARDEGAN

63

Modena

30/09

6

12'20"2m

Gabriella

STEA

60

Lecce

18/10

7

12'20"97

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Misano Adr.

22/04

8

12'21"93

Anna Maria

RUZZETTU

61

Ploaghe

19/05

9

12'23"01

Luisa

PARETO

63

Genova

17/06

10

12'26"76

Silvana

DE PASQUALE

60

Sesto Fioren.

16/05

11

12'44"90

Daniela

CAPPELLETTI

61

Modena

30/09

12

12'52"24

Fiorella

PITTIGLIO

63

Latina

05/07

13

13'08"23

Carla

FAGGIN

60

Cles

07/09

14

13'14"25

Iovanca

SALVIOLI

60

Mantova

27/10

15

13'15"79

Maria

BENFATTI

63

Mantova

27/10

Indoor

11'24"30

Elena

FUSTELLA

61

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

12'15"65

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

12'34"95

Daniela

MEDIZZA

61

Ancona

23/02

Str.

12'28"52

Sally

GOLDSMITH

61

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

             
F 60

mt.3.000

         
1

11'51"65

Maria

LORENZONI

57

Trento

17/07

2

12'14"14

Francesca

BARONE

58

Modena

30/09

3

12'24"21

Susanna

SCARAMUCCI

57

Genova

17/06

4

12'56"95

Rosanna

BARBI-LANZINER

58

Merano

14/06

5

13'02"5m

Alessandra

CAMASSA

55

Lecce

07/04

6

13'05"56

Cinzia

BARLETTA

57

Modena

30/09

7

13'22"76

Herta

PFATTNER

58

Merano

14/06

8

13'30"17

Elisabetta

SULIS

57

Villanuova d'A.

08/09

9

13'35"03

Rosina

SIDOTI

57

Borgaretto

17/06

10

14'00"90

Rosanna

ROSSI

55

Voghera

08/07

Indoor

12'12"60

Francesca

BARONE

58

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

13'04"75

Cinzia

BARLETTA

57

Ancona

23/02

             
F 65

mt.3.000

         
1

12'53"60

Rosa

PATTIS

52

Modena

30/09

2

13'12"45

Paola

D'ORAZIO

53

Modena

30/09

3

13'23"70

Annamaria

GALBANI

52

Voghera

08/07

4

13'48"77

M. Grazia

BALLERI

50

Grosseto

17/06

5

14'54"35

Marilena

CENEDELLA

49

Modena

30/09

6

17'00"00

Angela

TERRALAVORO

53

Salerno

17/06

7

18'09"93

Speranza

VORRADO

52

Villanuova d'A.

25/04

8

19'43"74

Patrizia

GABBRIELLI

49

Grosseto

17/06

Indoor

14'07"24

Waltraud

EGGER

53

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

16'39"68

Franca

ATTOLICO

53

Ancona

23/02

             
F 70

mt.3.000

         
1

14'28"19

Liviana

PICCOLO

48

Modena

30/09

2

17'14"48

Carilla

INVERNIZZI

47

Voghera

08/07

Indoor

18'20"62

Fiorella

FRETTA

46

Ancona

23/02

             
F 75

mt.3.000

         
1

18'21"84

Irene

STRINGO

42

Voghera

08/07

2

21'41"32

Franca

ZEPPI

43

Roma

17/06

Indoor

17'57"93

Jole

SELLAN

40

Ancona

23/02



...