GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: 1500 MT. MASCHILE

Liste2018 1500M



M 30

mt.1500

         
1

3'43"79

Fabiano

CAROZZA

88

Ferrara

12/05

2

3'48"20

Luca

LEONE

86

Ninove (Bel)

28/07

3

3'54"38

Alessandro

TURRONI

88

Cernusco s.N.

19/07

4

3'58"59

Marco

PICCOLO

85

Napoli

26/05

5

3'59"63

Stefano

GUIDOTTI-ICARDI

88

Bergamo

23/06

6

4'02"02

Luca

LEMMI

88

Livorno

09/06

7

4'04"62

Daniele

GIARDIELLO

88

Cantù

18/05

8

4'04"80

Carlo

POGLIANI

85

Genova

27/06

9

4'05"01

Luca

TASSAROTTI

87

Tivoli

19/05

10

4'05"43

Nicholas

DE NICOLO'

88

Forlì

26/05

Str.

3'57"84

Jean Paul

SAMBOU

88

Forli'

26/05

             
M 35

mt.1500

         
1

4'00"13

Igor

PATATTI

83

Trieste

17/06

2

4'04"23

Francesco

NADALUTTI

79

Pordenone

20/07

3

4'04"84

Maurizio

VALLE

79

Nembro

05/05

4

4'07"72

Enrico

SPINAZZE'

79

Trento

24/07

5

4'08"89

Marco

CORINO

79

Torino

26/05

6

4'12"22

Giuseppe

GAROFALO

82

Matera

26/05

7

4'13"47

Saaid

EL BOUHALI

82

S. Biagio d.C.

01/09

8

4'14"39

Matteo

VECCHIET

83

Trieste

16/06

9

4'14"79

Pietro

SPERANZONI

80

Caorle

05/05

10

4'15"15

Matteo

MARANGONE

81

Pordenone

26/05

11

4'15"25

Adriano

CUROVICH

81

Firenze

28/04

12

4'16"32

Vito

LOCONTE

82

Molfetta

24/08

13

4'17"23

Antonio

GIARDIELLO

82

Misano Adri.

14/07

14

4'17"41

Marco

SIMONI

82

Bologna

06/06

15

4'17"46

Massimiliano

NOVARINA

83

Brugherio

20/06

16

4'17"4m

Francesco

MILELLA

81

Grottaglie

23/06

17

4'18"07

Giovanni

DEROMEDI

81

Trento

24/07

18

4'18"79

Nicola

CUTRONO

82

Messina

26/05

19

4'20"20

Giordano

MONTANARI

81

Chiari

26/05

20

4'20"30

Nicola

SEMPRONIEL

83

Pordenone

20/07

Indoor

4'10"17

Luigi

DEL BUONO

79

Madrid (Esp)

23/03

Indoor

4'16"21

Vito

LOCONTE

82

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

4'18"60

Antonio

PRESTIANNI

82

Firenze

08/02

Str.

3'54"27

Jonathan Kos.

KANDA

80

Campi Bisenzio

05/05

Str.

3'59"68

Daniel Kip.

NGENO

82

Orvieto

05/05

             
M 40

mt.1500

         
1

4'09"66

Abdellatif

BATEL

78

Rodengo Saiano

06/06

2

4'10"46

Pietro

PELUSI

78

Ancona

20/06

3

4'11"95

Claudio

VALDUGA

75

Trento

24/07

4

4'12"04

Alessandro

BIANCHI

74

Forlì

26/05

5

4'12"12

Renato

TOSI

76

Rodengo Saiano

06/06

6

4'13"18

Riccardo

LERDA

74

Bussolengo

26/05

7

4'13"76

Antonio

GRAVANTE

76

Macerata

05/05

8

4'14"03

Alessandro

IACOMINO

77

Arezzo

26/05

9

4'15"57

Simone

BONOMINI

77

Rodengo Saiano

06/06

10

4'18"55

Filippo

OCCHIOLINI

78

Arezzo

30/06

11

4'18"93

Giuseppe

DI STEFANO

76

Trieste

16/06

12

4'20"3m

Sabino

GADALETA

76

Lecce

12/05

13

4'21"00

Roberto

RUBINO

75

Bari

13/10

14

4'23"4m

Roberto

BUCCIOL

75

Pordenone

30/05

15

4'23"65

Michele

MARTUFI

76

S, Benedetto T.

16/06

16

4'23"7m

Fabio

GASPAROTTO

75

Pordenone

30/05

17

4'24"53

Giuseppe

GARDELLI

76

Arezzo

26/05

18

4'24"82

Alessandro

CASTELLI

77

Malaga (Esp)

15/09

19

4'24"93

Gabriele

MUREDDU

76

Sassari

26/05

20

4'25"7m

Leonardo

FATICHENTI

77

Abbadia S.S.

25/08

Indoor

4'12"70

Riccardo

LERDA

74

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

4'22"66

Maurizio

CARTA

78

Ancona

24/02

             
M 45

mt.1500

         
1

3'54"09

Davide

RAINERI

73

Saronno

07/07

2

4'06"14

Manuel

DALLA BRIDA

73

Pordenone

26/05

3

4'15"16

Diego

PAPOCCIA

73

Roma

31/05

4

4'16"99

Massimiliano

VISCA

72

Pordenone

26/05

5

4'19"86

Gianluca

SILVATICO

70

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

6

4'20"87

Fabrizio

ROVER

70

Trieste

16/06

7

4'21"90

Antonello

BARRETTA

70

Modena

29/09

8

4'22"51

Andrea

FREZZOTTI

71

Ancona

29/08

9

4'22"5m

Prisco

D'ARCO

69

Salerno

13/10

10

4'23"87

Claudio

PALMISANO

72

Brindisi

18/09

11

4'24"28

Luigi

PURAZZA

72

Arezzo

30/06

12

4'25"65

Luca

CHIODO

71

Olbia

20/07

13

4'25"79

Matteo

MIMMA

72

Misano Adr.

14/07

14

4'26"36

Michele

BAGOZZI

70

Trento

24/07

15

4'26"62

Claudio

BAGNARA

71

Bussolengo

26/05

16

4'28"39

Alessandro

VUERICH

69

Bolzano

12/05

17

4'28"81

Marcello

DEIANA

73

Sassari

26/05

18

4'29"89

Nicola

MIORI

72

Rovereto

26/05

19

4'31"08

Emanuele

PRADA

70

Trento

24/07

20

4'31"46

Alfonso

SCARFONE

71

Cosenza

26/05

Indoor

4'25"72

Nicola

DEMARNI

73

Madrid (Esp)

23/03

             
M 50

mt.1500

         
1

4'16"39

Franco

CARPINTERI

68

Messina

26/05

2

4'23"65

Luca

GUATTERI

67

Trieste

14/07

3

4'29"97

Michele

SERRA

67

Sassari

16/06

4

4'30"67

Enrico

PENTO

66

Arezzo

30/06

5

4'31"17

Fabio

SOLITO

67

Tivoli

19/05

6

4'31"80

Matteo

MASONI

68

Livorno

14/07

7

4'33"01

Mauro

PREGNOLATO

64

Mantova

17/06

8

4'33"36

Lance

COCHRANE

65

Trento

24/07

9

4'35"07

Carlo

SPINELLI-BARRILE

65

Pordenone

26/05

10

4'36"46

Enzo

MENEGUZZO

66

Olgiate Olona

15/04

11

4'37"07

Aldo

NARDON

68

Trento

24/07

12

4'38"17

Gaetano

TESTINI

67

Roma

31/05

13

4'38"61

Fabio

VOLZONE

67

Misano Adr.

14/07

14

4'38"7m

Giacomo

VETTOREL

67

Ponzano Ven.

01/07

15

4'39"4m

Ernesto

PISON

64

Ponzano Ven.

01/07

16

4'40"47

Giuseppe

TOMASELLI

65

Campi Bisenzio

05/05

17

4'40"58

Francesco

D'AGOSTINO

66

Trento

24/07

18

4'41"03

Livio

MARTINOVICH

67

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

19

4'41"39

Giorgio

BRESCIANI

66

Salò

23/05

20

4'41"3m

Massimo

POLESELLO

65

Pordenone

30/05

Indoor

4'26"82

Gaetano

TESTINI

67

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

4'28"01

Michele

SERRA

67

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

4'32"60

Enzo

MENEGUZZO

67

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

4'33"60

Fabio

VOLZONE

67

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

4'33"76

Andrea

SCARPA

65

Padova

11/02

Indoor

4'34"74

Sandro

VERLICH

66

Padova

11/02

Indoor

4'37"60

Livio

MARTINOVICH

67

Ancona

24/02

Str.

4'17"51

Hassan

EL AZZOUZI

68

Malaga (Esp)

16/09

             
M 55

mt.1500

         
1

4'30"24

Giuseppe

UGOLINI

61

Roma

31/05

2

4'33"50

Michele

CONTI

63

Forlì

26/05

3

4'37"25

Daniele

DOTTORI

60

Modena

05/05

4

4'37"68

Marco

MORACAS

61

Modena

09/06

5

4'38"19

Francesco

PALMA

61

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

6

4'39"55

Achille

CARRARA

63

Misano Adr.

14/07

7

4'39"59

Adrio

PIERANTONI

60

Roma

31/05

8

4'40"97

Pierangelo

AVIGO

61

Trento

24/07

9

4'43"68

Maurizio

LEONARDI

59

Merano

13/06

10

4'44"09

Matteo

PICCO

62

Asti

20/05

11

4'45"12

Gianangelo

LODA

63

Trento

24/07

12

4'46"31

Mario

FARINA

63

Arezzo

30/06

13

4'46"34

Gianfranco

BELLUOMO

60

Misano Adr.

14/07

14

4'48"06

Massimo

CIMATO

63

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

15

4'49"60

Giorgio

CENTOFANTE

59

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

16

4'50"90

Giuseppe

VOZZA

63

Napoli

26/05

17

4'52"47

Massimo

MASIN

60

S. Biagio d.C.

01/09

18

4'53"60

Antonello

ZOCCATELLI

63

Bussolengo

26/05

19

4'54"16

Giuseppe

ZAGORDI

60

Ostia

05/05

20

4'54"16

Pasquale

MARESCA

60

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

Indoor

4'39"29

Matteo

PICCO

62

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

4'40"49

Massimo

CIMATO

63

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

4'51"58

Massimo

MASIN

60

Padova

11/02

Indoor

4'54"03

Giovanni Paolo

CARTA

62

Ancona

24/02

             
M 60

mt.1500

         
1

4'34"25

Alfredo

BONETTI

58

Trento

24/07

2

4'48"67

Ettore

RIVOLI

58

Arezzo

30/06

3

4'50"60

Vincenzo

PATERNESI-MELONI

57

Misano Adr.

14/07

4

4'51"93

Paolo

GATTI

57

Olgiate Olona

25/04

5

4'52"33

Paolo

CHERICONI

57

Misano Adr.

14/07

6

4'55"40

Marco

CISTERNINO

58

Arezzo

30/06

7

4'56"22

Silvano

BERTOLINI

56

Mezzolombardo

07/07

8

4'59"04

Luigi

DEPLANO

56

Genova

16/06

9

5'00"96

Vincenzo

ANDREOLI

57

Arezzo

30/06

10

5'03"48

Rinaldo

GADALDI

54

Modena

29/09

11

5'03"91

Roberto

MELANI

57

Mantova

17/06

12

5'05"61

Giuseppe

LOMBARDO

56

Asti

07/10

13

5'05"75

Daniele

ZECCHI

55

Salò

23/05

14

5'06"33

Bernhard

EISENSTECKEN

54

Merano

13/06

15

5'06"7m

Guerrino

BATTISTELLA

54

Pordenone

30/05

16

5'08"69

Eliano

CONTI

56

Grosseto

16/06

17

5'09"04

Federico

LENTO

56

Roma

16/06

18

5'09"18

Claudio

CAVALLI

57

Roma

16/06

19

5'11"08

Guido

SPINAZZOLA

56

Cernusco Lomb.

04/07

20

5'13"2m

Camillo

FARIELLO

57

Salerno

13/10

Indoor

4'52"25

Paolo

CHERICONI

57

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5'09"15

Lorenzo

ANDREOSE

57

Ancona

24/02

             
M 65

mt.1500

         
1

4'55"88

Luciano

MOSER

53

Arezzo

30/06

2

5'02"23

Giovanni

FINIELLI

50

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

3

5'08"03

Angelo

CARA

53

Roma

16/06

4

5'08"57

Maurizio

MARCHETTI

53

Arezzo

30/06

5

5'22"11

Dante

PASSUELLO

53

Cles

08/09

6

5'24"78

Giuseppe

MACCHI

52

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

7

5'32"20

Claudio

MAZZOLA

53

Grosseto

16/06

8

5'33"96

Uliviero

PANCELLI

53

Grosseto

16/06

9

5'37"1m

Wladimiro

GRAZIANI

51

Mantova

20/05

10

5'37"73

Romano

PIERLI

51

Modena

09/06

11

5'52"19

Bruno

SARALE

52

Arezzo

30/06

12

5'55"42

Tiziano

COLNAGHI

50

Pavia

22/06

13

5'55"46

Giacomino

FINATTI

53

Borgaretto

16/06

14

5'55"74

Salvatore

TARABINI

52

Chiavenna

06/06

15

6'01"26

Giuseppe

LAI

49

Sassari

16/06

Indoor

5'05"75

Adriano

MONTINI

53

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5'15"12

Dante

PASSUELLO

53

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5'17"81

Giuseppe

MACCHI

52

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5'29"96

Uliviero

PANCELLI

53

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5'49"30

Tommaso

MELAPPIONI

50

Ancona

24/02

             
M 70

mt.1500

         
1

5'21"79

Dario

RAPPO

48

Gavardo

26/05

2

5'30"22

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

3

5'39"02

Michele

COLACE

47

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

4

5'46"42

Pietro

PIRAS

48

Sassari

16/06

5

5'48"35

Giovanni

MELIS

44

Sassari

16/06

6

5'52"48

Franco

DOSSENA

45

Boissano

31/07

7

5'56"03

Santi

CANIGLIA

48

Catania

16/06

8

5'59"23

Giuseppe

TURCO

48

Arezzo

30/06

9

6'04"7m

Domenico

ZIGONI

46

Ponzano Veneto

01/07

10

6'08"45

Francesco

CASULA

47

Nuoro

28/07

11

6'12"61

Giuliano

CREPALDI

47

Borgaretto

16/06

12

6'13"12

Alessandro

MICARELLI

48

Latina

07/07

Indoor

5'13"33

Dario

RAPPO

48

Valencia (Esp)

28/01

Indoor

5'24"72

Konrad

GEISER

47

Madrid (Esp)

23/03

Indoor

5'30"19

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5'50"30

Giuseppe

TURCO

48

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

6'18"10

Adriano

LIVIERO

48

Padova

11/02

             
M 75

mt.1500

         
1

6'11"35

Aldo

BORGHESI

43

Modena

29/09

2

6'18"78

Gianfranco

MARENGONI

40

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

3

6'24"36

Enzo

CAPUZZO

43

Pavia

22/06

4

6'35"82

Bruno

MANZETTI

41

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

5

6'37"51

Isidoro

TAMASI

42

Arezzo

30/06

6

6'38"2m

Oronzo

NILLA

42

Lecce

12/05

7

6'41"60

Ennio

BODEI

43

Salò

23/05

8

6'45"39

Giuliano

ZANON

41

Trento

24/07

9

7'01"58

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Arezzo

03/06

10

7'04"18

Francesco

MUSMARRA

43

Catania

16/06

Indoor

6'18"04

Luigi

ANDRENACCI

40

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

6'39"48

Giuseppe

PARENTI

39

Ancona

24/02

             
M 80

mt.1500

         
1

7'18"80

Luigi

CARNEVALE

38

Borgaretto

16/06

2

7'59"92

Benvenuto

PASQUALINI

34

Cervia

07/09

3

8'29"44

Vincenzo

FELICE

35

Arezzo

30/06

4

8'54"34

Bruno

MENGONI

38

Montecassiano

08/09

5

8'57"78

Pietro

FERRARI

36

Arezzo

30/06

Indoor

6'55"40

Bruno

BAGGIA

34

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

7'09"89

Luigi

CARNEVALE

38

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

7'32"79

Bruno

MENGONI

38

Ancona

24/02

       

   
M 85

mt.1500

         
1

8'42"02

Andrea

CORVETTI

32

Arezzo

30/06

2

9'56"34

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Arezzo

03/06

Indoor

8'21"49

Andrea

CORVETTI

32

Ancona

24/02

             
M 95

mt.1500

         
1

10'10"58

Antonio

NACCA

23

Modena

29/09

2

16'09"84

Gabriele

BIANCHI

23

Malaga (Esp)

16/06




...