GRADUATORIE 2018 OVER-35: 800-1500 MT. MASCHILE

Anet stat


    mt.800

M - OVER 35

     
1

1'55"90

Maurizio

VALLE

M35-79

Milano

15/09

2

1'57"69

Marco

SIMONI

M35-82

Rubiera

19/06

3

1'57"76

Davide

RAINERI

M45-73

Cantù

18/05

4

1'58"81

Tommaso

LISA

M40-77

Firenze

27/05

5

1'58"82

Francesco

NADALUTTI

M35-79

Trieste

21/07

6

1'59"11

Andrea

ORLANDI

M35-82

Rieti

08/07

7

1'59"48

Gabriele

FIORE

M35-81

Cernusco s.N.

12/07

8

2'00"89

Marco

CORINO

M35-79

Torino

27/05

9

2'00"98

Maurizio

FINELLI

M35-80

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

10

2'01"47

Alessandro

BIANCHI

M40-74

Arezzo

01/07

11

2'01"67

Alessio

MENONNA

M35-79

Torino

27/05

12

2'01"89

Giuseppe

GAROFALO

M35-82

Matera

27/05

13

2'02"94

Stefano

FLORIS

M35-79

Selargius

28/06

14

2'03"29

Alessandro

IACOMINO

M40-77

Arezzo

01/07

15

2'04"19

Saaid

EL BOUHALI

M35-82

Malaga (Esp)

09/09

16

2'04"68

Valentino

COMARCA

M35-80

Rieti

16/09

17

2'05"06

Paolo

GRAVA

M40-75

Trento

22/06

18

2'05"06

Alessandro

CASTELLI

M40-77

Chiari

25/09

19

2'05"20

Nicola

DEMARNI

M45-73

Salò

20/09

20

2'05"72

Riccardo

LERDA

M40-74

Chiuro

21/04

21

2'05"81

Michele

BALZANO

M40-77

Arezzo

01/07

22

2'05"94

Gian Luca

DEROSAS

M40-78

Sassari

27/05

23

2'06"48

Marco

ELIA

M40-76

Torino

06/05

24

2'06"57

Manuel

DALLA BRIDA

M45-73

Arezzo

01/07

25

2'06"59

Luca

PICCOLO

M35-79

Savona

27/05

26

2'06"74

Alfonso

SCARFONE

M45-71

Cosenza

27/05

27

2'06"75

Claudio

VALDUGA

M40-75

Borgo Vals.

21/07

28

2'06"8m

Allul

SAKINE

M40-77

Brindisi

18/09

29

2'06"94

Stefano

MASINI

M45-69

Roma

08/07

30

2'07"19

Vincenzo

PADUANO

M35-81

Roma

08/07

31

2'07"26

Gianluca

SILVATICO

M45-70

Chiari

07/06

32

2'07"3m

Luca

CHIODO

M45-71

Olbia

20/07

33

2'07"58

Matteo

MASONI

M50-68

Firenze

27/05

34

2'07"59

Walter

MOLINO

M40-74

Sassari

17/06

35

2'07"74

Michele

SERRA

M50-67

Sassari

17/06

36

2'07"91

Simone

PRATESI

M45-72

Arezzo

01/07

37

2'08"10

Mauro

PUCCI

M45-71

Roma

17/06

38

2'08"18

Luigi

PURAZZA

M45-72

Arezzo

01/07

39

2'08"21

Giuseppe

UGOLINI

M55-61

Forlì

27/05

40

2'08"28

Luigi

GRASSIA

M40-77

Viterbo

27/10

indoor

2'03"05

Riccardo

LERDA

M40-74

Padova

20/01

indoor

2'06"78

Francesco

D'AGOSTINO

M50-66

Madrid (Esp)

22/03

indoor

2'08"05

Andrea

MATTIOLI

M40-78

Ancona

25/02

             
             
             
    mt.1500

M - OVER 35

     
1

3'54"09

Davide

RAINERI

M45-73

Saronno

07/07

2

4'00"13

Igor

PATATTI

M35-83

Trieste

17/06

3

4'04"23

Francesco

NADALUTTI

M35-79

Pordenone

20/07

4

4'04"84

Maurizio

VALLE

M35-79

Nembro

05/05

5

4'06"14

Manuel

DALLA BRIDA

M45-73

Pordenone

26/05

6

4'07"72

Enrico

SPINAZZE'

M35-79

Trento

24/07

7

4'08"89

Marco

CORINO

M35-79

Torino

26/05

8

4'09"66

Abdellatif

BATEL

M40-78

Rodengo Sai.

06/06

9

4'10"46

Pietro

PELUSI

M40-78

Ancona

20/06

10

4'11"95

Claudio

VALDUGA

M40-75

Trento

24/07

11

4'12"04

Alessandro

BIANCHI

M40-74

Forlì

26/05

12

4'12"12

Renato

TOSI

M40-76

Rodengo Sai.

06/06

13

4'12"22

Giuseppe

GAROFALO

M35-82

Matera

26/05

14

4'13"18

Riccardo

LERDA

M40-74

Bussolengo

26/05

15

4'13"47

Saaid

EL BOUHALI

M35-82

S. Biagio d.C.

01/09

16

4'13"76

Antonio

GRAVANTE

M40-76

Macerata

05/05

17

4'14"03

Alessandro

IACOMINO

M40-77

Arezzo

26/05

18

4'14"39

Matteo

VECCHIET

M35-83

Trieste

16/06

19

4'14"79

Pietro

SPERANZONI

M35-80

Caorle

05/05

20

4'15"15

Matteo

MARANGONE

M35-81

Pordenone

26/05

21

4'15"16

Diego

PAPOCCIA

M45-73

Roma

31/05

22

4'15"25

Adriano

CUROVICH

M35-81

Firenze

28/04

23

4'15"57

Simone

BONOMINI

M40-77

Rodengo Sai.

06/06

24

4'16"32

Vito

LOCONTE

M35-82

Molfetta

24/08

25

4'16"39

Franco

CARPINTERI

M50-68

Messina

26/05

26

4'16"99

Massimiliano

VISCA

M45-72

Pordenone

26/05

27

4'17"23

Antonio

GIARDIELLO

M35-82

Misano Adri.

14/07

28

4'17"41

Marco

SIMONI

M35-82

Bologna

06/06

29

4'17"46

Massimiliano

NOVARINA

M35-83

Brugherio

20/06

30

4'17"4m

Francesco

MILELLA

M35-81

Grottaglie

23/06

31

4'18"07

Giovanni

DEROMEDI

M35-81

Trento

24/07

32

4'18"55

Filippo

OCCHIOLINI

M40-78

Arezzo

30/06

33

4'18"79

Nicola

CUTRONO

M35-82

Messina

26/05

34

4'18"93

Giuseppe

DI STEFANO

M40-76

Trieste

16/06

35

4'19"86

Gianluca

SILVATICO

M45-70

Cinisello Bals,

19/05

36

4'20"20

Giordano

MONTANARI

M35-81

Chiari

26/05

37

4'20"30

Nicola

SEMPRONIEL

M35-83

Pordenone

20/07

38

4'20"3m

Sabino

GADALETA

M40-76

Lecce

12/05

39

4'20"39

Claudio

SOLLA

M35-82

Cagliari

06/07

40

4'20"87

Fabrizio

ROVER

M45-70

Trieste

16/06

Indoor

4'10"17

Luigi

DEL BUONO

M35-79

Madrid (Esp)

23/03

Indoor

4'16"21

Vito

LOCONTE

M35-82

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

4'18"60

Antonio

PRESTIANNI

M35-82

Firenze

08/02

Str.

3'54"27

Jonathan Kos.

KANDA

M35-80

Campi Bisenzio

05/05

Str.

3'59"68

Daniel Kip.

NGENO

M35-82

Orvieto

05/05



...