GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: 3000 MT. MASCHILE

Anet stat


M 30

mt.3000

         
1

8'26"87

Fabiano

CAROZZA

88

Orvieto

17/06

2

8'29"21

Andrea

FALASCA-ZAMPONI

87

Ascoli Piceno

21/04

3

8'40"18

Luca

LEONE

86

Milano

18/04

4

8'41"24

Massimiliano

MONTAGNA

87

Ertvelde (Bel)

11/07

5

8'42"39

Stefano

ICARDI-GUIDOTTI

88

Marina di Carr.

21/07

6

8'42"76

Andrea

SOFFIENTINI

88

Cernusco s.N.

12/07

7

8'44"00

Diego

AVON

85

Conegliano

25/04

8

8'45"20

Edward

YOUNG

84

Cantalupa

19/05

9

8'45"32

Marco

MONTORIO

86

Modena

20/05

10

8'46"34

Marco

CAMPETTI

85

Ancona

06/06

Str.

8'40"87

Rafal

NORDWING

88

Ostia

25/04

             
M 35

mt.3000

         
1

8'48"22

Roberto

RADICE

82

Cernusco s.N.

12/07

2

8'49"04

Luca

MASSIMINO

82

Alba

28/06

3

8'52"54

Enrico

SPINAZZE'

79

Copparo

26/09

4

8'55"53

Luigi

DEL BUONO

79

Ancona

06/06

5

8'58"03

Massimo

MEI

83

Montespertoli

13/06

6

9'00"26

Luca

DE FRANCESCO

82

Ferrara

26/06

7

9'00"31

Marco

CORINO

79

Cuneo

28/05

8

9'06"03

Andrea

AUDISIO

82

Alba

28/06

9

9'06"93

Davide

MARTINA

79

Cuneo

09/06

10

9'08"33

Adriano

CUROVICH

81

Sesto Fiorentino

16/05

11

9'11"24

Bernardo

SASSELLA

81

Sondrio

23/05

12

9'11"6m

Francesco

MILELLA

81

Lecce

07/04

13

9'11"78

Matteo

VECCHIET

83

Codroipo

30/06

14

9'13"94

Battista

VENNERA

79

Imola

19/07

15

9'14"69

Giovanni

DEROMEDI

81

Trento

17/07

16

9'14"88

Vito

LOCONTE

82

Brindisi

15/04

17

9'17"36

Matteo

FELICI

80

Sasso Marconi

14/06

18

9'17"42

Alessandro

BENATI

80

Alba

28/06

19

9'20"9m

Pietro

LEONE

83

Fiumicino

09/06

20

9'22"98

Nicola

CUTRONO

82

Salerno

19/05

Indoor

8'35"10

Luigi

FERRARIS

79

Padova

20/01

Indoor

8'43"49

Andrea

SORGATO

81

Boston (Usa)

10/02

Indoor

9'03"69

Luigi

DEL BUONO

79

Ancona

31/01

Indoor

9'15"40

Francesco

NADALUTTI

79

Padova

24/01

Indoor

9'17"07

Pietro

SPERANZONI

82

Padova

10/02

Str.

8'18"39

Daniel K.

NGENO

82

Orvieto

17/06

             
M 40

mt.3000

         
1

8'58"68

Pietro

PELUSI

78

Ancona

06/06

2

9'07"46

Graziano

ZUGNONI

74

Sondrio

23/05

3

9'08"47

Claudio

VALDUGA

75

Trento

17/07

4

9'10"44

Fabrizio

SUTTI

76

Sondrio

23/05

5

9'10"90

Luca

MERIGHI

76

Cantù

18/05

6

9'15"7m

Emiliano

CATULLO

77

Fiumicino

09/06

7

9'23"36

Lorenzo

CIPRIANI

75

Trento

17/07

8

9'25"42

Christian

TARAS

76

Sesto Fiorentino

16/05

9

9'32"91

Enrico

ANGELUCCI

76

Orvieto

17/06

10

9'33"00

Claudio

DEL MORO

74

Clusone

16/05

11

9'35"0m

Roberto

RUBINO

75

Lecce

07/04

12

9'35"27

Giuliano

CASARI

74

Imola

19/07

13

9'35"37

Gabriele

GRANELLA

77

Civitavecchia

21/04

14

9'36"46

Stefano

RIPAMONTI

74

Cernusco s.N.

12/07

15

9'38"47

Paolo

FERRIGATO

74

Novara

29/04

16

9'38"80

Andrea

VIGNOLI

76

Rubiera

19/06

17

9'39"3m

Crystian

BERGAMO

77

Brindisi

09/06

18

9'43"1m

Cosimo

POMARICO

76

Brindisi

09/06

19

9'44"33

Gabriele

MUREDDU

76

Ploaghe

19/05

20

9'47"18

Umberto

PIACENTINI

78

Orvieto

13/07

Indoor

9'07"63

Giuseppe

DI STEFANO

76

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

9'10"77

Michele

BRUZZONE

74

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

9'13"31

Giuseppe

CARDELLI

76

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

9'17"67

Matteo

GOBBO

75

Padova

10/02

Indoor

9'20"56

Fiorenzo

MARIANI

76

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

9'41"14

Giuseppe

CASULA

78

Parma

14/01

Str.

9'11"21

Salah

OUYAT

76

Novara

29/04

             
M 45

mt.3000

         
1

8'27"50

Davide

RAINERI

73

Romano di Lom.

07/04

2

8'53"08

Manuel

DELLA BRIDA

73

Rubiera

19/06

3

9'05"3m

Cristian

COCCO

72

Olbia

20/07

4

9'11"62

Prisco

D'ARCO

69

Salerno

19/05

5

9'14"39

Antonello

BARRETTA

70

Salerno

19/05

6

9'22"85

Massimiliano

VISCA

72

Codroipo

30/06

7

9'24"96

Andrea

ARLATI

70

Milano

18/04

8

9'29"28

Alessandro

VUERICH

69

Trento

17/07

9

9'29"66

Marcello

DEIANA

73

Olbia

15/06

10

9'36"56

Antonino

BONIFACIO

73

Montecarlo (Mon)

18/04

11

9'36"5m

Matteo

MIMMA

72

Foggia

15/04

12

9'36"87

Michele

BAGOZZI

70

Trento

17/07

13

9'41"59

Andrea

FREZZOTTI

71

Ascoli Piceno

21/04

14

9'42"92

Gianluca

CAPPONI

70

Ostia

25/04

15

9'44"63

Mirko

PAOLINI

69

Misano Adr.

22/04

16

9'45"89

Corrado

TALIANO

73

Alba

28/06

17

9'46"23

Giuseppe

LUCIA

72

Cernusco s.N.

12/07

18

9'46"70

Emanuele

PRADA

70

Trento

17/07

19

9'50"88

Luca

PRETTO

70

Chiari

25/09

20

9'51"49

Giovanni

FRANCAVILLA

71

Ancona

06/06

Indoor

9'48"48

Andrea

SABATTANI

73

Ancona

21/01

             
M 50

mt.3000

         
1

9'33"79

Alfonso

RUOCCO

68

Salerno

19/05

2

9'39"65

Gaetano

TESTINI

67

Milano

18/04

3

9'40"25

Giuseppe

CIOCCOLINI

68

Orvieto

13/07

4

9'41"01

Andrea

SCARPA

65

Piombino Dese

25/04

5

9'46"09

Guido

MIGLIORINI

67

Piombino Dese

25/04

6

9'49"50

Alessandro

ECCHELI

66

Trento

17/07

7

9'52"2m

Giuseppe

MIGLIETTI

67

Foggia

15/04

8

9'58"4m

Mauro

SCIULLO

66

Fiumicino

09/06

9

9'58"50

Aldo

NARDON

68

Trento

17/07

10

10'03"58

Riccardo

DUSCI

65

Sondrio

23/05

11

10'04"90

Ernesto

PISON

64

Trento

17/07

12

10'06"92

Marco

PRANOVI

65

Trento

17/07

13

10'10"90

Giuseppe

ANDREIS

68

Trento

17/07

14

10'17"0m

Sergio

PALUMBO

67

Brindisi

09/06

15

10'17"0m

Giampiero

PALMA

65

Brindisi

29/09

16

10'20"70

Paolo

BERTAIA

68

Alba

01/09

17

10'25"34

Matteo

MASONI

68

Siena

25/04

18

10'27"34

Leone

MARTINO

67

Fiano Romano

11/07

19

10'28"51

Giuseppe

PAZZOLA

67

Olbia

15/06

20

10'29"05

Dino

BOSIO

67

Mantova

27/10

Indoor

9'21"67

Luca

GUATTERI

67

Padova

24/01

Indoor

9'30"28

Mauro

PREGNOLATO

64

Padova

10/02

Indoor

9'32"68

Francesco

TURANO

68

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

9'33"23

Andrea

SCARPA

65

Padova

24/01

Indoor

9'34"91

Gaetano

TESTINI

67

Padova

07/01

Indoor

9'39"40

Giorgio

BRESCIANI

66

Padova

24/01

Indoor

9'41"91

Guido

MIGLIORINI

67

Padova

10/02

Indoor

9'47"44

Giuseppe

MIGLIETTI

67

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

9'55"78

Gianni

MITILLO

68

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

9'56"87

Livio

MARTINOVICH

67

Padova

24/01

Indoor

9'58"40

Marco

PRANOVI

66

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

10'05"13

Davide

OLIVIERO

66

Padova

10/02

Indoor

10'11"50

Paolo

LODO

68

Padova

24/01

Indoor

10'15"78

Matteo

MASONI

68

Firenze

07/02

Indoor

10'16"22

Lance

COCHRANE

65

Padova

24/01

Indoor

10'25"66

Piergiorgio

GIGLI

67

Ancona

31/01

Str.

9'26"37

Hassan

EL AZZOUZI

68

Mantova

27/10

             
M 55

mt.3000

         
1

9'59"43

Michele

CONTI

63

Sasso Marconi

14/06

2

10'08"08

Giorgio

CENTOFANTE

59

Trento

17/07

3

10'17"07

Marco

MORACAS

61

Modena

20/05

4

10'18"71

Gianfranco

BELLUOMO

60

Trento

17/07

5

10'23"19

Pietro

CARPENITO

63

Ariano Irpino

06/06

6

10'23"93

Dario

TASSONE

63

Cuneo

09/06

7

10'27"98

Mario

FARINA

63

Voghera

08/07

8

10'33"11

Paolo

SAIN

61

Tivoli

30/06

9

10'36"44

Maurizio

PICCA

61

Fiano Romano

11/07

10

10'40"88

Rolando

BEATRICI

62

Trento

17/07

11

10'42"07

Rosario

RUGGIERO

59

Alba

28/06

12

10'43"25

Antonello

ZOCCATELLI

63

Trento

17/07

13

10'46"16

Sandro

CONTI

61

Alessandria

20/10

14

10'46"25

Federico

BRANCATELLI

63

Siderno

16/09

15

10'47"70

Valerio

GALLIANO

59

Alba

28/06

16

10'57"38

Giuseppe

D'AURIA

62

Ariano Irpino

27/06

17

11'00"58

Fabio

RICCITELLI

60

Ostia

25/04

18

11'00"6m

Girolamo

EPIFANI

62

Brindisi

29/09

19

11'00"78

Davide

MORANDI

63

Mantova

27/10

20

11'05"48

Gavino

MELE

63

Ploaghe

19/05

Indoor

10'00"08

Fabio

TERZONI

63

Parma

14/01

Indoor

10'27"43

Daniele

PEDRINI

59

Madrid (Esp)

20/03

Indoor

10'30"74

Massimo

CIMATO

63

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

10'32"27

Adrio

PIERANTONI

60

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

10'35"57

Marco

BIONDANI

62

Padova

10/02

Indoor

10'36"73

Claudio

NOTTOLINI

62

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

10'38"53

Paolo

TOSCANO

60

Padova

24/01

             
M 60

mt.3000

         
1

10'30"0m

Ettore

RIVOLI

58

Mazzarino

18/07

2

10'42"5m

Claudio

CAVALLI

57

Fiumicino

09/06

3

10'53"48

Paolo

CHERICONI

57

Celle Ligure

09/06

4

10'55"5m

Marco

CISTERNINO

58

Brindisi

09/06

5

10'58"31

Vincenzo

PATERNESI-MELONI

57

S. Elpidio M.

24/06

6

11'10"16

Celeste

SCAFFARDI

58

Rubiera

19/06

7

11'20"8m

Giuseppe

OLIVA

56

Brindisi

29/09

8

11'23"36

Enrico

MANTEGAZZI

56

Voghera

08/07

9

11'25"48

Fabrizio

TIOZZO

56

Voghera

08/07

10

11'25"87

Renzo

ANDRENACCI

58

S. Elpidio M.

24/06

11

11'26"8m

Fulvio

MARZOCCHI

54

Lecce

07/04

12

11'27"05

Sandro

SANDRI

57

Murano

23/06

13

11'36"70

Enrico

GRISENTI

58

Trento

17/07

14

11'36"7m

Francesco

ZITO

54

Mazzarino

10/10

15

11'37"69

Dario

AMATEIS

58

Alba

28/06

Indoor

10'35"58

Paolo

GATTI

57

Madrid (Esp)

19/03

Indoor

10'49"50

Lorenzo

ANDREOSE

57

Padova

24/01

Indoor

11'15"04

Sergio

RUSCELLI

56

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

11'17"49

Onorio

POMPIZII

57

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

11'23"94

Renzo

ANDRENACCI

58

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

11'30"74

Giovanni

D'AMICO

56

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

11'30"91

Mario

SARTORI

57

Ancona

23/02



           
M 65

mt.3000

         
1

10'36"52

Luciano

MOSER

53

Trento

17/07

2

11'19"2m

Angelo

CARA

53

Fiumicino

09/06

3

11'23"22

Maurizio

MARCHETTI

53

Copparo

26/09

4

11'34"3m

Valter

MICHESI

53

Fiumicino

09/06

5

11'40"41

Aurelio

MOSCATO

51

Tivoli

30/06

6

11'47"80

Ennio

ZAMPIERI

50

Trento

17/07

7

11'50"20

Francesco

CIPOLLA

49

Alba

28/06

8

12'06"77

Franco

CASTELLANI

53

Codroipo

30/06

9

12'13"71

Valentino

PANACCIONE

53

Cassino

28/04

10

12'27"8m

Guido

MORRONE

53

Lecce

07/04

11

12'56"90

Ivano

FORMICONI

52

Ancona

06/06

12

13'05"58

Gian Piero

DELLA PATRONA

52

Sondrio

23/05

13

13'07"73

Antonino

CADILI

53

Celle Ligure

09/06

14

13'17"70

Roberto

COMAI

52

Trento

17/07

15

13'19"7m

Ernesto

DIANA

53

Brindisi

09/06

Indoor

11'00"27

Adriano

MONTINI

53

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

11'08"94

Maurizio

MARCHETTI

53

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

11'16"38

Giuseppe

MACCHI

52

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

11'47"23

Mario

BURCHIANI

50

Ancona

31/01

Indoor

12'14"18

Uliviero

PANCELLI

53

Madrid (Esp)

19/03

Indoor

12'15"76

Ennio

ARIAZZI

52

Padova

10/02

Indoor

12'18"86

Nazzareno

VERDENELLI

50

Ancona

31/01

Indoor

12'50"90

Ivano

FORMICONI

52

Ancona

31/01

Indoor

13'07"57

Tommaso

MELAPPIONI

50

Ancona

23/02

             
M 70

mt.3000

         
1

11'32"76

Dario

RAPPO

48

Piombino Dese

19/04

2

11'33"16

Elio

RUBIS

48

Villanova d'Asti

25/04

3

12'05"2m

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

Agordo

29/08

4

12'36"7m

Amedeo

RIBICHESU

47

Sassari

30/03

5

12'41"28

Adriano

LIVIERO

47

Copparo

26/09

6

13'27"68

Alfredo

SBORO

46

Misano Adr.

22/04

7

13'32"4m

Renato

INTERNO'

46

Brindisi

29/09

8

13'39"09

Vincenzo

SCHIAVOTTIELLO

47

Tivoli

30/06

9

14'06"92

Antonio

POIRE'

44

Novara

05/05

10

14'37"48

Franco

ARMIERI

45

Castrovillari

22/09

Indoor

11'06"79

Dario

RAPPO

48

Valencia (Esp)

04/02

Indoor

11'37"71

Elio

RUBIS

48

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

11'42"40

Konrad

GEISER

47

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

11'46"08

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

13'14"81

Santi

CANIGLIA

48

Ancona

23/02

             
M 75



         
1

13'53"96

Enzo

CAPUZZO

43

Voghera

08/07

2

15'40"47

Giancarlo

MASONI

40

Celle Ligure

09/06

3

15'53"79

Gianfranco

ARMAROLI

43

Misano Adr.

22/04

Indoor

13'33"29

Andrea

NICOLAI

41

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

13'42"12

Pasquale

DI VITA

41

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

14'01"64

Bruno

MANZETTI

41

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

14'24"60

Giuseppe

PARENTI

39

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

15'03"86

Carlo

DELL'ACQUA

43

Madrid (Esp)

19/03

Indoor

15'40"94

Stelvio

TRIPEPI

41

Ancona

23/02

             
M 80

mt.3000

         
1

15'33"66

Luigi

CARNEVALE

38

Novara

05/05

2

16'24"76

Attilio

GUALDI

38

Mantova

27/10

3

17'02"9m

Angelo

BATTOCCHIO

37

Vercelli

07/04

4

18'24"6m

Domenico

DE CARLO

34

Brindisi

29/09

Indoor

14'31"40

Bruno

BAGGIA

34

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

15'27"53

Luigi

CARNEVALE

38

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

18'34"54

Bruno

MENGONI

38

Ancona

23/02

             
M 95

mt.3000

         
Indoor

22'13"42

Antonio

NACCA

23

Ancona

23/02



...