GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: 5.000 e 10.000 MT. FEMMINILE

Liste2018 5 10milaF



F 30

mt.5.000

         
1

15'25"44

Margherita

MAGNANI

87

Stanford (Usa)

03/05

2

17'15"94

Veronica

PATERLINI

85

Modena

06/05

3

17'17"85

Elisa

STEFANI

86

Saluzzo

11/07

4

17'18"44

Naima

MASOUDI

88

Modena

24/06

5

17'34"38

Martina

FACCIANI

85

Cesena

19/05

6

17'48"06

Federica

PROIETTI

87

Modena

06/05

7

17'49"10

Aurora

ERMINI

86

Rieti

27/05

8

18'04"29

Anna

ALBERTI

87

Rieti

27/05

9

18'09"32

Elisabetta

BELTRAME

87

Rieti

08/07

10

18'21"79

Elisabetta

MANENTI

85

Bergamo

06/05

Str.

17'41"67

Asmae

GHIZLANE

88

S. Benedetto T.

27/05

             
F 35

mt.5.000

         
1

16'08"15

Elena

ROMAGNOLO

82

Modena

24/06

2

17'43"35

Elena

BORGHESI

83

Sulmona

24/06

3

17'53"35

Giulia

SCHILLANI

79

Trieste

09/06

4

18'06"59

Paola

BRAGHIROLI

79

Forlì

19/09

5

18'19"25

Francesca

LABIANCA

73

Arezzo

29/06

6

18'23"35

Marta

GARIGLIO

82

Milano

27/06

7

18'27"14

Luisa

MANIGAS

81

Selargius

06/05

8

18'28"8m

Ilaria

ZACCAGNI

80

S. Christophe

19/07

9

18'33"92

Valeria

BALDASSARRI

81

Forlì

19/09

10

18'36"89

Chiara

GIACHI

82

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

11

18'36"89

Francesca

RAVELLI

79

Forlì

27/05

12

18'37"01

Martina

ROSATI

83

Genova

27/06

13

18'37"03

Elena

BAGNUS

81

Saluzzo

11/07

14

18'38"16

Claudia

MARCHISA

82

Cantù

08/09

15

18'40"28

Mery Ellen

HERMAN

83

Brugheto

20/06

16

18'43"46

Elisa

PALAMARA

80

Ostia-Roma

06/05

17

18'47"22

Karin

ANGOTTI

82

Vigevano

26/08

18

18'50"42

Denise

TAPPATA'

80

Malaga (Esp)

12/09

19

19'02"64

Sara

PASCHINA

80

Selargius

06/05

20

19'06"70

Loretta

BETTIN

80

Trento

10/07

Str.

17'37"61

Adiam

YEMANE-NEGASI

80

Bolzano

06/05

Str.

18'05"54

Gundega

HEIDINGERE

83

Napoli

06/05

Str.

18'53"44

Bethany

THOMPSON

80

Scandiano

26/06

             
F 40

mt.5.000

         
1

16'20"14

Claudia

PINNA

77

Pescara

08/09

2

17'43"12

Sonia

CONCEICAO-LOPES

75

Malaga (Esp)

12/09

3

17'47"34

Judit

VARGA

76

Forlì

19/09

4

17'57"01

Hodan

MOHAMED-MOHAMED

76

Firenze

08/07

5

18'27"33

Rita

BARTOLI

78

Forlì

27/05

6

18'35"26

Virginia

PETREI

77

Ostia-Roma

06/05

7

18'36"57

Sara

COLZI

76

Firenze

08/07

8

18'55"98

Debora

DELL'ANDRINO

76

Chiavenna

10/05

9

19'05"14

Barbara

DORE

78

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

10

19'08"69

Antonella

FAIOLA

75

Arezzo

29/06

11

19'11"44

Elisa

COMISSO

77

Bussolengo

27/05

12

19'14"80

Alessia

COLNAGHI

76

Cernusco Lomb.

04/07

13

19'26"06

Erika

BAGATIN

74

Udine

08/07

14

19'26"48

Damiana

MONFREDA

78

Matera

27/05

15

19'29"82

Rossella

GUARINIELLO

74

Trento

10/07

16

19'40"13

Francesca

DOTTORI

74

S. Benedetto T.

27/05

17

19'50"61

Gabriella

DI BERARDO

78

Napoli

06/05

18

19'54"33

Francesca

ZULLI

78

S. Benedetto T.

27/05

19

20'03"58

Alessandra

MURA

77

Cagliari

07/07

20

20'08"43

Maria

LA BARBERA

74

Palermo

08/07

Str.

19'36"3m

Nadiya

SUKHARYNA

75

Messina

07/10

             
F 45

mt.5.000

         
1

16'59"2m

Catherine

BERTONE

72

S. Christophe

19/07

2

17'34"22

Anna

SPAGNOLI

72

Modena

06/05

3

18'07"11

Silvia

CASELLA

72

Salò

13/06

4

18'10"74

Claudia

DARDINI

69

Arezzo

29/06

5

18'25"05

Cinzia

ZUGNONI

70

Malaga (Esp)

12/09

6

18'42"70

Fabiola

CARDARELLI

73

Ostia-Roma

06/05

7

18'49"25

Laura

SPEZIALE

72

Palermo

08/07

8

18'56"47

Lara

GUALTIERI

72

Forlì

19/09

9

19'08"99

Paola

GARINEI

72

Arezzo

29/06

10

19'24"42

Simona

PRUNEA

70

Arezzo

29/06

11

19'27"56

Serena

GUAGLIATA

73

Modena

10/06

12

19'27"61

Giovanna

UNGANIA

71

Roma

08/07

13

19'27"71

Alessandra

SCACCIA

72

Orvieto

20/07

14

19'28"08

Elena

TERRACCIANO

71

Arezzo

29/06

15

19'32"77

Nadia

CALVI

70

Salò

13/06

16

19'45"56

Stefania

AGNESE

69

Saluzzo

11/07

17

19'47"85

Roberta

CUNEAZ

72

Torino

27/05

18

19'50"99

Eleonara

SERRA

73

Boissano

06/05

19

19'52"09

Milena

MORBIDONI

73

Recanati

13/07

20

19'52"84

Loretta

CATARINA

73

Bergamo

06/05

             
F 50

mt.5.000

         
1

17'42"69

Gloria

MARCONI

68

Firenze

08/07

2

20ì01"00

Ilaria

GUASPARRI

67

Firenze

27/05

3

20'02"09

Paola

IMPEDOVO

67

Roma

08/07

4

20'10"86

Roberta

GHEZZI

65

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

5

20'23"58

Faustina

BIANCO

65

Castrovillari

22/09

6

20'26"14

Mirella

BIANCO

68

Asti

19/05

7

20'41"21

Monica

BARCHETTI

68

Arezzo

29/06

8

20'47"69

Raffaella

COLZANI

65

Mariano Com.

21/04

9

20'56"63

Chiara

DAVIRNO

67

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

10

21'20"6m

Antonella

MANFRINATO

65

Biella

10/07

11

21'26"20

Daniela

GILARDI

65

Cernusco Lomb.

04/07

12

21'26"49

Rosaria

MARCELLINO

66

Messina

27/05

13

21'26"92

Beatrice

FRIGERIO

68

Cantù

08/09

14

21'28"36

Franca

BILLI

65

Arezzo

29/06

15

21'34"02

Claudia

MARZI

65

Arezzo

29/06

             
F 55

mt.5.000

         
1

19'36"16

Elena

FUSTELLA

61

Arezzo

29/06

2

20'20"27

Giuseppina

SORRENTI

63

Ostia-Roma

06/05

3

20'23"52

Giordana

BARUFFALDI

59

Vigevano

26/08

4

21'06"17

Graziella

VENEZIA

62

Asti

19/05

5

21'18"50

Gabriella

STEA

60

Bari

13/10

6

21'28"50

Annalisa

GASPA

62

Sassari

27/05

7

21'45"37

Silvana

DE PASQUALE

60

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

8

22'24"68

Anna Maria

RUZZETTU

61

Sassari

27/05

9

22'36"74

Cesarina

PASUALI

63

Salò

13/06

10

23'00"25

Rita

PAVONE

62

Cervia

08/09

11

23'21"70

Paola

GRILLONE

61

Bussolengo

27/05

12

23'47"32

Lorenza

PENNISI

60

Enna

09/09

13

23'51"27

Carla

REMISTANI

60

Saluzzo

11/07

14

24'03"34

Delfina

MARENDA

60

Salò

13/06

15

24'22"3m

Anna Maria

VANNELLI

63

Biella

10/07

             
F 60

mt.5.000

         
1

20'59"85

Maria

LORENZONI

57

Saronno

26/08

2

21'23"55

Francesca

BARONE

58

Malaga (Esp)

12/09

3

21'58"05

Antonella

SASSI

58

Arezzo

29/06

4

23'02"70

Alessandra

CAMASSA

55

Arezzo

29/06

5

23'10"72

Elisabetta

SULIS

57

Asti

19/05

6

23'41"21

Cinzia

BARLETTA

57

Malaga (Esp)

12/09

7

24'50"78

Rosanna

ROSSI

55

Vigevano

26/08

8

27'59"62

M. Maddalena

BORRETTA

54

Saluzzo

01/07

9

28'04"04

Mirca

GIRO

58

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

10

28'33"55

Lorenza

VENTURINI

57

Arezzo

29/06

             
F 65

mt.5.000

         
1

22'45"96

Annamaria

GALBANI

52

Vigevano

26/08

2

29'37"92

Franca

ATTOLICO

53

Arezzo

29/06

3

33'25"3m

Grazia

COSTA

51

Catania

17/08

             
F 70

mt.5.000

         
1

24'42"50

Liviana

PICCOLO

48

Arezzo

29/06

2

28'49"52

Celeste

RAFFONE

46

Vigevano

26/08

3

29'34"40

Carilla

INVERNIZZI

47

Malaga (Esp)

12/09

4

36'27"52

Daniela

BRUNO DI CLARAFOND

44

Saluzzo

11/07

             
F 75

mt.5.000

         
1

32'10"14

Irene

STRINGO

42

Vigevano

26/08

             
             
             
             
             
F 30

mt.10.000

         
1

33'14"71

Giovanna

EPIS

88

Londra (Gbr)

19/05

2

36'08"74

Gloria

GIUDICI

87

Rodengo Saiano

13/05

3

36'28"48

Silvia

LA BARBERA

84

Ostia-Roma

21/04

4

36'54"22

Barbara

BANI

86

Rodengo Saiano

13/05

5

37'55"4m

Elisa

STEFANI

86

Asti

07/04

6

38'11"70

Veronica

PATERLINI

85

Rodengo Saiano

13/05

7

38'33"24

Ilraia

TERSIGNI

85

Ostia-Roma

21/04

8

39'10"14

Federica

PROIETTI

87

Marina di Carr.

21/04

9

39'48"25

Chiara

NASH

84

Ostia-Roma

21/04

10

40'04"70

Francesca

PAONE

85

Cosenza

14/04

             
F 35

mt.10.000

         
1

34'56"52

Rosaria

CONSOLE

79

Ferrara

12/05

2

36'38"84

Manuela

MANCA

81

Sassari

30/06

3

37'57"13

Denise

TAPPATA'

80

Tolentino

14/04

4

38'50"61

Chiara

GIACHI

82

Marina di Carr.

21/04

5

39'13"2m

Ilraia

BERGAGLIO

81

Asti

07/04

6

39'27"22

Francesca

RAVELLI

79

Arezzo

02/06

7

39'31"82

Laura

RICCI

79

Rodengo Saiano

13/05

8

39'32"95

Martina

ROSATI

83

Genova

18/03

9

39'57"41

Elena

BERTOLOTTI

83

Marina di Carr.

21/04

10

40'13"71

Denise

CAVALLINI

79

Marina di Carr.

21/04

11

40'35"26

Linda

NOCENTINI

81

Marina di Carr.

21/04

12

41'24"38

Valeria

POLTRONIERI

83

Rodengo Saiano

13/05

13

42'25"3m

Suelen

SPITALERI

79

Asti

24/05

14

42'25"53

Federica

LAINO

79

Asti

24/05

15

42'40"10

Daniela

CECCHETTI

82

Ostia-Roma

21/04

Str.

39'26"17

Bethany

THOMPSON

80

Rodengo Saiano

13/05

             
F 40

mt.10.000

         
1

37'26"82

Palma

DE LEO

77

Cosenza

14/04

2

38'02"95

Veronica

VANNUCCI

77

Marina di Carr.

21/04

3

38'38"33

Elena

KONSTANTOS

76

Marina di Carr.

21/04

4

39'11"32

Virginia

PETREI

77

Ostia-Roma

21/04

5

40'41"1m

Angela

GIRIBALDI

78

Asti

07/04

6

41'21"17

Lorena

MERONI

76

Marina di Carr.

21/04

7

41'50"42

Alessandra

MURA

77

Cagliari

21/04

8

43'39"11

Teresa

LELARIO

75

Acquaviva d.F.

21/04

9

46'40"57

Simona

GABRIELLI

78

Arezzo

02/06

10

47'44"1m

Eleonora

DURANTE

78

Asti

07/04

11

48'45"5m

Manuela

DALCOL

78

Asti

07/04

12

49'46"05

Elisa

DESSIMONE

76

Asti

24/05

Str.

43'38"3m

Mika

IWAGUCHI

74

Catania

25/03

             
F 45

mt.10.000

         
1

36'07"06

Ivana

IOZZIA

73

Rodengo Saiano

13/05

2

39'12"72

Rosa

ALFIERI

70

Rodengo Saiano

13/05

3

39'43"54

Claudia

DARDINI

69

Marina di Carr.

21/04

4

39'44"37

Fabiola

CARDARELLI

73

Ostia-Roma

21/04

5

39'45"44

Cinzia

ZUGNONI

70

Arezzo

02/06

6

40'14"63

Paola

GARINEI

72

Arezzo

02/06

7

40'24"50

Daniela

PATERLINI

73

Rodengo Saiano

13/05

8

40'34"46

Raffaella

MALVERTI

72

Rodengo Saiano

13/05

9

40'35"6m

Rossella

GIORDANO

72

Asti

07/04

10

41'10"97

Giovanna

UNGANIA

71

Arezzo

02/06

11

41'34"02

Lucia

TIBERI

70

Marina di Carr.

21/04

12

41'55"20

Katia

DE ANGELIS

70

Tolentino

14/04

13

41'57"72

Loretta

CATARINA

73

Rodengo Saiano

21/04

14

42'19"74

Debora

FERRO

73

Asti

24/05

15

42'43"4m

Monia

MARCHETTI

71

Asti

07/04

16

42'46"2m

Concetta

FRANZESE

69

Ariano Irpino

14/04

17

43'00"1m

Roberta

BOMBACI

69

Asti

07/04

18

43'47"2m

Antonella

RABBIA

69

Asti

07/04

19

44'33"86

Elena

MATTU

72

Rodengo Saiano

21/04

20

46'13"28

Romina

FERREMI

71

Rodengo Saiano

21/04

             
F 50

mt.10.000

         
1

38'25"42

Enrica

CARRARA

67

Rodengo Saiano

21/04

2

41'39"2m

Ignazia

CAMMARELLI

66

Asti

07/04

3

42'00"79

M. Grazia

Piras

66

Caglieri

21/04

4

42'50"92

Claudia

MARZI

63

Marina di Carr.

21/04

5

45'57"86

Mirella

BIANCO

68

Asti

24/05

6

43'06"21

Paola

IMPEDOVO

67

Arezzo

02/06

7

44'33"38

Roberta

GHEZZI

65

Arezzo

02/06

8

44'36"47

Chiara

DAVIRNO

67

Arezo

02/06

9

44'54"59

Franca

BULLI

65

Arezzo

02/06

10

46'08"77

Anna

PARTEMI

66

Tolentino

14/04

11

46'25"9m

Liliana

PAGLIERO

68

Asti

07/04

12

47'14"5m

Loredana

FAUSONE

67

Asti

07/04

13

47'50"7m

Nadia

GRASSONO

66

Asti

24/05

             
F 55

mt.10.000

         
1

44'04"53

Giuseppina

SORRENTI

63

Arezzo

02/06

2

44'22"12

Nadia

TUROTTI

62

Rodengo Saiano

21/04

3

47'54"6m

Elena

PLANTERA

61

Catania

25/03

4

48'37"0m

Sandra

BELLETTI

63

Asti

07/04

5

51'26"1m

Josephine

LPOEZ

62

Asti

07/04

6

51'40"43

Caterina

NARDINI

63

Asti

24/05

7

55'05"30

Paola

FURLAN

63

Treviso

22/04

             
F 60

mt.10.000

         
1

45'12"71

Antonella

SASSI

58

Arezzo

02/06

2

46'41"19

Maria

LORENZONI

57

Arezzo

02/06

3

48'52"11

Grazia

TOMA

58

Arezzo

02/06

4

49'20"7m

Elesabetta

SULIS

57

Asti

07/04

5

56'05"8m

M. Maddalena

BORRETTA

54

Asti

07/04

             
F 65

mt.10.000

         
1

56'12"63

Marinella

LORUSSO

53

Treviso

22/04

             
F 70

mt.10.000

         
1

53'35"05

Liviana

PICCOLO

48

Arezzo

02/06




...